Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin-Tegel (S) at 14:32 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
14:32 | Bus 124 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 14:32 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:33 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:36 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:38 Kurzebracker Weg, Berlin 14:52 - Dorfaue Heiligensee, Berlin 14:58 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 14:59 |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
14:32 | Bus 222 |
Alt-Lübars, Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 14:32 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 14:33 - Titusweg, Berlin 14:34 - Kettelerpfad, Berlin 14:35 Waidmannslust (S), Berlin 14:41 - Schonacher Str., Berlin 14:44 - Alt-Lübars, Berlin 14:52 |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
14:33 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:33 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:35 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 14:38 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 14:39 Dohnensteig, Berlin 14:40 - Konzer Platz, Berlin 14:58 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 15:04 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:33 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:33 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 14:36 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 14:39 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 14:41 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 14:43 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 14:49 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:34 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:34 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:36 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 14:38 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 14:39 Mühlenweg, Berlin 14:41 - Schwarzspechtweg, Berlin 14:45 - Tegelort, Berlin 14:49 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:34 | Bus 133 |
Neheimer Str., Berlin
Berlin-Tegel (S) 14:34 - Veitstr., Berlin 14:37 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 14:38 - Namslaustr., Berlin 14:40 Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 14:42 - Mescheder Weg, Berlin 14:43 - Neheimer Str., Berlin 14:49 |
- |
|
14:35 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:35 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 14:38 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 14:41 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 14:43 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 14:45 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 14:51 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:36 | Bus 133 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:36 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:38 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 14:40 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 14:41 Bekassinenweg, Berlin 14:45 - Am Dachsbau, Berlin 14:46 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 14:51 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:36 | Bus 124 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:36 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:38 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 14:39 - Forstamt Tegel, Berlin 14:41 Kurzebracker Weg, Berlin 14:52 - Dorfaue Heiligensee, Berlin 14:58 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 14:59 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:37 | Bus 124 |
Aubertstr., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:37 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:39 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 14:40 - Bollestr., Berlin 14:42 Hermsdorfer Str./Alt-Wittenau, Berlin 14:46 - Liliensteinweg, Berlin 15:10 - Aubertstr., Berlin 15:18 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:38 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin-Tegel (S) 14:38 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 14:42 - Berlin-Heiligensee 14:44 - Hennigsdorf (S) 14:47 |
1 |
|
14:38 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin-Tegel (S) 14:38 - Berlin Eichborndamm 14:40 Berlin Wollankstraße 14:49 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 14:51 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 14:54 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 15:23 - Teltow Stadt 15:31 |
2 |
|
14:38 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:38 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:40 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 14:41 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 14:42 Conradstr./Ernststr., Berlin 14:44 - Gotthardstr./Teichstr., Berlin 15:07 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 15:24 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:38 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:38 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 14:41 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 14:44 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 14:46 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 14:48 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 14:54 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:39 | Bus 222 |
Märkische Zeile, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:39 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:41 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 14:42 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 14:43 Waidmannslust (S), Berlin 14:51 - Schonacher Str., Berlin 14:54 - Märkische Zeile, Berlin 15:12 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:39 | Bus 125 |
Frohnau (S), Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 14:39 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:40 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:43 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:45 Schulzendorfer Str., Berlin 14:52 - Hohenzollernstr., Berlin 14:56 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 15:05 |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
14:40 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 14:40 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:41 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:44 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:46 Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 14:49 - Mühlenweg, Berlin 14:51 - Tegelort, Berlin 14:59 |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
14:40 | Bus 124 |
Aubertstr., Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 14:40 - Bollestr., Berlin 14:42 - Gorkistr./Am Nordgraben, Berlin 14:43 - Am Kesselpfuhl, Berlin 14:44 Hermsdorfer Str./Alt-Wittenau, Berlin 14:46 - Liliensteinweg, Berlin 15:10 - Aubertstr., Berlin 15:18 |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
14:40 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:40 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 14:43 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 14:46 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 14:48 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 14:50 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 14:56 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:41 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 14:41 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 14:42 - Borsigwalder Weg, Berlin 14:43 - Conradstr./Ernststr., Berlin 14:44 Holzhauser Str./Schubartstr., Berlin 14:46 - Gotthardstr./Teichstr., Berlin 15:07 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 15:24 |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
14:41 | Bus 133 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Berlin-Tegel (S) 14:41 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:43 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:46 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:48 Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 14:50 - Konradshöher Str./Heiligenseestr., Berlin 14:52 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 15:01 |
- |
|
14:42 | Bus 222 |
Märkische Zeile, Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 14:42 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 14:43 - Titusweg, Berlin 14:44 - Kettelerpfad, Berlin 14:45 Waidmannslust (S), Berlin 14:51 - Schonacher Str., Berlin 14:54 - Märkische Zeile, Berlin 15:12 |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
14:42 | Bus 124 |
Heiligensee (S), Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 14:42 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:43 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:46 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:48 Diakoniezentrum Heiligensee, Berlin 14:54 - Schulzendorfer Str./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 14:56 - Heiligensee (S), Berlin 14:59 |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
14:43 | Bus 125 |
Frohnau (S), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:43 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:45 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 14:48 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 14:49 Schulzendorfer Str., Berlin 14:52 - Hohenzollernstr., Berlin 14:56 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 15:05 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:43 | Bus 220 |
An der Mühle, Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 14:43 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:44 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:47 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:49 |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
14:43 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:43 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 14:46 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 14:49 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 14:51 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 14:53 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 14:59 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:44 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:44 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:46 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 14:48 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 14:49 Konradshöher Str./Heiligenseestr., Berlin 14:50 - Mühlenweg, Berlin 14:51 - Tegelort, Berlin 14:59 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:44 | Bus 133 |
Haselhorst (U), Berlin
Berlin-Tegel (S) 14:44 - Veitstr., Berlin 14:47 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 14:48 - Namslaustr., Berlin 14:50 Wassersportclub, Berlin 14:58 - Maienwerderweg, Berlin 15:00 - Haselhorst (U), Berlin 15:11 |
- |
|
14:45 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:45 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 14:48 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 14:51 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 14:53 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 14:55 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:01 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:46 | Bus 124 |
Heiligensee (S), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:46 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:48 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 14:49 - Forstamt Tegel, Berlin 14:51 Diakoniezentrum Heiligensee, Berlin 14:54 - Schulzendorfer Str./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 14:56 - Heiligensee (S), Berlin 14:59 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:47 | Bus 220 |
Hainbuchenstr., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:47 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:49 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 14:50 - Bollestr., Berlin 14:52 Rathauspromenade, Berlin 14:59 - Hermsdorfer Damm/Berliner Str., Berlin 15:15 - Hainbuchenstr., Berlin 15:27 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:47 | Bus 220 |
An der Mühle, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:47 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:49 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:47 | Bus 124 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:47 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:49 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 14:50 - Bollestr., Berlin 14:52 Königshorster Str., Berlin 15:04 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 15:06 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 15:08 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:48 | Bus 125 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:48 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:50 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 14:51 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 14:52 Holzhauser Str./Wittestr., Berlin 14:57 - Zobeltitzstr., Berlin 15:06 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:11 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:48 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:48 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 14:51 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 14:54 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 14:56 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 14:58 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:04 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:49 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 14:49 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:50 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:53 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:55 Dohnensteig, Berlin 15:00 - Konzer Platz, Berlin 15:18 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 15:24 |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
14:49 | Bus 222 |
Alt-Lübars, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:49 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:51 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 14:52 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 14:53 Waidmannslust (S), Berlin 15:01 - Schonacher Str., Berlin 15:04 - Alt-Lübars, Berlin 15:12 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:50 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 14:50 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:51 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:54 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:56 Mühlenweg, Berlin 15:01 - Schwarzspechtweg, Berlin 15:05 - Tegelort, Berlin 15:09 |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
14:50 | Bus 220 |
Hainbuchenstr., Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 14:50 - Bollestr., Berlin 14:52 - Gorkistr./Am Nordgraben, Berlin 14:53 - Humboldt-Klinikum, Berlin 14:54 Rathauspromenade, Berlin 14:59 - Hermsdorfer Damm/Berliner Str., Berlin 15:15 - Hainbuchenstr., Berlin 15:27 |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
14:50 | Bus 124 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 14:50 - Bollestr., Berlin 14:52 - Gorkistr./Am Nordgraben, Berlin 14:53 - Am Kesselpfuhl, Berlin 14:54 Königshorster Str., Berlin 15:04 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 15:06 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 15:08 |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
14:50 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:50 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 14:53 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 14:56 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 14:58 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 15:00 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:06 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:51 | Bus 125 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 14:51 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 14:52 - Borsigwalder Weg, Berlin 14:53 - Conradstr./Ernststr., Berlin 14:54 Holzhauser Str./Wittestr., Berlin 14:57 - Zobeltitzstr., Berlin 15:06 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:11 |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
14:51 | Bus 133 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Berlin-Tegel (S) 14:51 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:53 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:56 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:58 Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 15:00 - Am Dachsbau, Berlin 15:06 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 15:11 |
- |
|
14:52 | Bus 124 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 14:52 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:53 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:56 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:58 Kurzebracker Weg, Berlin 15:12 - Dorfaue Heiligensee, Berlin 15:18 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 15:19 |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
14:52 | Bus 222 |
Alt-Lübars, Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 14:52 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 14:53 - Titusweg, Berlin 14:54 - Kettelerpfad, Berlin 14:55 Waidmannslust (S), Berlin 15:01 - Schonacher Str., Berlin 15:04 - Alt-Lübars, Berlin 15:12 |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
14:53 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:53 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:55 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 14:58 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 14:59 Dohnensteig, Berlin 15:00 - Konzer Platz, Berlin 15:18 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 15:24 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:53 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:53 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 14:56 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 14:59 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 15:01 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 15:03 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:09 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:54 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:54 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:56 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 14:58 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 14:59 Mühlenweg, Berlin 15:01 - Schwarzspechtweg, Berlin 15:05 - Tegelort, Berlin 15:09 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:54 | Bus 133 |
Neheimer Str., Berlin
Berlin-Tegel (S) 14:54 - Veitstr., Berlin 14:57 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 14:58 - Namslaustr., Berlin 15:00 Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 15:02 - Mescheder Weg, Berlin 15:03 - Neheimer Str., Berlin 15:09 |
- |
|
14:55 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:55 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 14:58 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 15:01 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 15:03 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 15:05 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:11 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:56 | Bus 124 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:56 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:58 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 14:59 - Forstamt Tegel, Berlin 15:01 Kurzebracker Weg, Berlin 15:12 - Dorfaue Heiligensee, Berlin 15:18 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 15:19 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:57 | Bus 124 |
Aubertstr., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:57 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:59 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 15:00 - Bollestr., Berlin 15:02 Hermsdorfer Str./Alt-Wittenau, Berlin 15:06 - Liliensteinweg, Berlin 15:31 - Aubertstr., Berlin 15:39 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:58 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin-Tegel (S) 14:58 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 15:02 - Berlin-Heiligensee 15:04 - Hennigsdorf (S) 15:07 |
1 |
|
14:58 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin-Tegel (S) 14:58 - Berlin Eichborndamm 15:00 Berlin Wollankstraße 15:09 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 15:11 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 15:14 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 15:43 - Teltow Stadt 15:51 |
2 |
|
14:58 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:58 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:00 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 15:01 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 15:02 Conradstr./Ernststr., Berlin 15:04 - Gotthardstr./Teichstr., Berlin 15:27 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 15:44 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:58 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:58 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 15:01 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 15:04 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 15:06 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 15:08 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:14 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:59 | Bus 222 |
Märkische Zeile, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:59 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:01 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 15:02 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 15:03 Waidmannslust (S), Berlin 15:11 - Schonacher Str., Berlin 15:14 - Märkische Zeile, Berlin 15:32 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
14:59 | Bus 125 |
Frohnau (S), Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 14:59 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:00 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:03 - An der Mühle, Berlin 15:05 Schulzendorfer Str., Berlin 15:12 - Hohenzollernstr., Berlin 15:16 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 15:25 |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
15:00 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 15:00 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:01 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:04 - An der Mühle, Berlin 15:06 Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 15:09 - Mühlenweg, Berlin 15:11 - Tegelort, Berlin 15:19 |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
15:00 | Bus 124 |
Aubertstr., Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 15:00 - Bollestr., Berlin 15:02 - Gorkistr./Am Nordgraben, Berlin 15:03 - Am Kesselpfuhl, Berlin 15:04 Hermsdorfer Str./Alt-Wittenau, Berlin 15:06 - Liliensteinweg, Berlin 15:31 - Aubertstr., Berlin 15:39 |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
15:00 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:00 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 15:03 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 15:06 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 15:08 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 15:10 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:16 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:01 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 15:01 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 15:02 - Borsigwalder Weg, Berlin 15:03 - Conradstr./Ernststr., Berlin 15:04 Holzhauser Str./Schubartstr., Berlin 15:06 - Gotthardstr./Teichstr., Berlin 15:27 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 15:44 |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
15:02 | Bus 222 |
Märkische Zeile, Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 15:02 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 15:03 - Titusweg, Berlin 15:04 - Kettelerpfad, Berlin 15:05 Waidmannslust (S), Berlin 15:11 - Schonacher Str., Berlin 15:14 - Märkische Zeile, Berlin 15:32 |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
15:02 | Bus 124 |
Heiligensee (S), Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 15:02 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:03 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:06 - An der Mühle, Berlin 15:08 Diakoniezentrum Heiligensee, Berlin 15:14 - Schulzendorfer Str./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 15:16 - Heiligensee (S), Berlin 15:19 |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
15:03 | Bus 125 |
Frohnau (S), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:03 - An der Mühle, Berlin 15:05 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 15:08 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 15:09 Schulzendorfer Str., Berlin 15:12 - Hohenzollernstr., Berlin 15:16 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 15:25 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:03 | Bus 220 |
An der Mühle, Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 15:03 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:04 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:07 - An der Mühle, Berlin 15:09 |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
15:03 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:03 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 15:06 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 15:09 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 15:11 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 15:13 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:19 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:04 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:04 - An der Mühle, Berlin 15:06 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 15:08 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 15:09 Konradshöher Str./Heiligenseestr., Berlin 15:10 - Mühlenweg, Berlin 15:11 - Tegelort, Berlin 15:19 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:04 | Bus 133 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Berlin-Tegel (S) 15:04 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:06 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:09 - An der Mühle, Berlin 15:11 Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 15:13 - Konradshöher Str./Heiligenseestr., Berlin 15:15 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 15:24 |
- |
|
15:05 | Bus 133 |
Haselhorst (U), Berlin
Berlin-Tegel (S) 15:05 - Veitstr., Berlin 15:08 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 15:09 - Namslaustr., Berlin 15:11 Wassersportclub, Berlin 15:20 - Maienwerderweg, Berlin 15:22 - Haselhorst (U), Berlin 15:33 |
- |
|
15:05 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:05 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 15:08 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 15:11 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 15:13 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 15:15 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:21 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:06 | Bus 124 |
Heiligensee (S), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:06 - An der Mühle, Berlin 15:08 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 15:09 - Forstamt Tegel, Berlin 15:11 Diakoniezentrum Heiligensee, Berlin 15:14 - Schulzendorfer Str./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 15:16 - Heiligensee (S), Berlin 15:19 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:07 | Bus 220 |
Hainbuchenstr., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:07 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:09 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 15:10 - Bollestr., Berlin 15:12 Rathauspromenade, Berlin 15:19 - Hermsdorfer Damm/Berliner Str., Berlin 15:35 - Hainbuchenstr., Berlin 15:47 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:07 | Bus 220 |
An der Mühle, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:07 - An der Mühle, Berlin 15:09 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:07 | Bus 124 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:07 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:09 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 15:10 - Bollestr., Berlin 15:12 Königshorster Str., Berlin 15:24 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 15:26 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 15:28 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:08 | Bus 125 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:08 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:10 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 15:11 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 15:12 Holzhauser Str./Wittestr., Berlin 15:17 - Zobeltitzstr., Berlin 15:26 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:31 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:08 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:08 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 15:11 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 15:14 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 15:16 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 15:18 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:24 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:09 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 15:09 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:10 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:13 - An der Mühle, Berlin 15:15 Dohnensteig, Berlin 15:20 - Konzer Platz, Berlin 15:38 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 15:44 |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
15:09 | Bus 222 |
Alt-Lübars, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:09 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:11 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 15:12 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 15:13 Waidmannslust (S), Berlin 15:21 - Schonacher Str., Berlin 15:24 - Alt-Lübars, Berlin 15:32 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:10 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 15:10 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:11 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:14 - An der Mühle, Berlin 15:16 Mühlenweg, Berlin 15:21 - Schwarzspechtweg, Berlin 15:25 - Tegelort, Berlin 15:29 |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
15:10 | Bus 220 |
Hainbuchenstr., Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 15:10 - Bollestr., Berlin 15:12 - Gorkistr./Am Nordgraben, Berlin 15:13 - Humboldt-Klinikum, Berlin 15:14 Rathauspromenade, Berlin 15:19 - Hermsdorfer Damm/Berliner Str., Berlin 15:35 - Hainbuchenstr., Berlin 15:47 |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
15:10 | Bus 124 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 15:10 - Bollestr., Berlin 15:12 - Gorkistr./Am Nordgraben, Berlin 15:13 - Am Kesselpfuhl, Berlin 15:14 Königshorster Str., Berlin 15:24 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 15:26 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 15:28 |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
15:10 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:10 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 15:13 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 15:16 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 15:18 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 15:20 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:26 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:11 | Bus 125 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 15:11 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 15:12 - Borsigwalder Weg, Berlin 15:13 - Conradstr./Ernststr., Berlin 15:14 Holzhauser Str./Wittestr., Berlin 15:17 - Zobeltitzstr., Berlin 15:26 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:31 |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
15:12 | Bus 124 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 15:12 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:13 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:16 - An der Mühle, Berlin 15:18 Kurzebracker Weg, Berlin 15:32 - Dorfaue Heiligensee, Berlin 15:38 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 15:39 |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
15:12 | Bus 222 |
Alt-Lübars, Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 15:12 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 15:13 - Titusweg, Berlin 15:14 - Kettelerpfad, Berlin 15:15 Waidmannslust (S), Berlin 15:21 - Schonacher Str., Berlin 15:24 - Alt-Lübars, Berlin 15:32 |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
15:13 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:13 - An der Mühle, Berlin 15:15 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 15:18 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 15:19 Dohnensteig, Berlin 15:20 - Konzer Platz, Berlin 15:38 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 15:44 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:13 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:13 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 15:16 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 15:19 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 15:21 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 15:23 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:29 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:14 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:14 - An der Mühle, Berlin 15:16 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 15:18 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 15:19 Mühlenweg, Berlin 15:21 - Schwarzspechtweg, Berlin 15:25 - Tegelort, Berlin 15:29 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:14 | Bus 133 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Berlin-Tegel (S) 15:14 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:16 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:19 - An der Mühle, Berlin 15:21 Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 15:23 - Am Dachsbau, Berlin 15:29 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 15:34 |
- |
|
15:15 | Bus 133 |
Neheimer Str., Berlin
Berlin-Tegel (S) 15:15 - Veitstr., Berlin 15:18 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 15:19 - Namslaustr., Berlin 15:21 Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 15:23 - Mescheder Weg, Berlin 15:24 - Neheimer Str., Berlin 15:30 |
- |
|
15:15 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:15 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 15:18 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 15:21 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 15:23 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 15:25 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:31 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:16 | Bus 124 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:16 - An der Mühle, Berlin 15:18 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 15:19 - Forstamt Tegel, Berlin 15:21 Kurzebracker Weg, Berlin 15:32 - Dorfaue Heiligensee, Berlin 15:38 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 15:39 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:17 | Bus 124 |
Aubertstr., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:17 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:19 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 15:20 - Bollestr., Berlin 15:22 Hermsdorfer Str./Alt-Wittenau, Berlin 15:26 - Liliensteinweg, Berlin 15:51 - Aubertstr., Berlin 15:59 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:18 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin-Tegel (S) 15:18 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 15:22 - Berlin-Heiligensee 15:24 - Hennigsdorf (S) 15:27 |
1 |
|
15:18 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin-Tegel (S) 15:18 - Berlin Eichborndamm 15:20 Berlin Wollankstraße 15:29 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 15:31 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 15:34 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 16:03 - Teltow Stadt 16:11 |
2 |
|
15:18 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:18 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:20 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 15:21 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 15:22 Conradstr./Ernststr., Berlin 15:24 - Gotthardstr./Teichstr., Berlin 15:47 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 16:04 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:18 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:18 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 15:21 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 15:24 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 15:26 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 15:28 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:34 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:19 | Bus 222 |
Märkische Zeile, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:19 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:21 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 15:22 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 15:23 Waidmannslust (S), Berlin 15:31 - Schonacher Str., Berlin 15:34 - Märkische Zeile, Berlin 15:52 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:19 | Bus 125 |
Frohnau (S), Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 15:19 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:20 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:23 - An der Mühle, Berlin 15:25 Schulzendorfer Str., Berlin 15:32 - Hohenzollernstr., Berlin 15:36 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 15:45 |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
15:20 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 15:20 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:21 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:24 - An der Mühle, Berlin 15:26 Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 15:29 - Mühlenweg, Berlin 15:31 - Tegelort, Berlin 15:39 |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
15:20 | Bus 124 |
Aubertstr., Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 15:20 - Bollestr., Berlin 15:22 - Gorkistr./Am Nordgraben, Berlin 15:23 - Am Kesselpfuhl, Berlin 15:24 Hermsdorfer Str./Alt-Wittenau, Berlin 15:26 - Liliensteinweg, Berlin 15:51 - Aubertstr., Berlin 15:59 |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
15:20 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:20 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 15:23 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 15:26 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 15:28 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 15:30 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:36 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:21 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 15:21 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 15:22 - Borsigwalder Weg, Berlin 15:23 - Conradstr./Ernststr., Berlin 15:24 Holzhauser Str./Schubartstr., Berlin 15:26 - Gotthardstr./Teichstr., Berlin 15:47 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 16:04 |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
15:22 | Bus 222 |
Märkische Zeile, Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 15:22 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 15:23 - Titusweg, Berlin 15:24 - Kettelerpfad, Berlin 15:25 Waidmannslust (S), Berlin 15:31 - Schonacher Str., Berlin 15:34 - Märkische Zeile, Berlin 15:52 |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
15:22 | Bus 124 |
Heiligensee (S), Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 15:22 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:23 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:26 - An der Mühle, Berlin 15:28 Diakoniezentrum Heiligensee, Berlin 15:34 - Schulzendorfer Str./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 15:36 - Heiligensee (S), Berlin 15:39 |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
15:23 | Bus 125 |
Frohnau (S), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:23 - An der Mühle, Berlin 15:25 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 15:28 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 15:29 Schulzendorfer Str., Berlin 15:32 - Hohenzollernstr., Berlin 15:36 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 15:45 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:23 | Bus 220 |
An der Mühle, Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 15:23 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:24 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:27 - An der Mühle, Berlin 15:29 |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
15:23 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:23 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 15:26 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 15:29 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 15:31 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 15:33 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:39 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:24 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:24 - An der Mühle, Berlin 15:26 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 15:28 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 15:29 Konradshöher Str./Heiligenseestr., Berlin 15:30 - Mühlenweg, Berlin 15:31 - Tegelort, Berlin 15:39 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:24 | Bus 133 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Berlin-Tegel (S) 15:24 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:26 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:29 - An der Mühle, Berlin 15:31 Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 15:33 - Konradshöher Str./Heiligenseestr., Berlin 15:35 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 15:44 |
- |
|
15:25 | Bus 133 |
Haselhorst (U), Berlin
Berlin-Tegel (S) 15:25 - Veitstr., Berlin 15:28 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 15:29 - Namslaustr., Berlin 15:31 Wassersportclub, Berlin 15:40 - Maienwerderweg, Berlin 15:42 - Haselhorst (U), Berlin 15:53 |
- |
|
15:25 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:25 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 15:28 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 15:31 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 15:33 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 15:35 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:41 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:26 | Bus 124 |
Heiligensee (S), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:26 - An der Mühle, Berlin 15:28 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 15:29 - Forstamt Tegel, Berlin 15:31 Diakoniezentrum Heiligensee, Berlin 15:34 - Schulzendorfer Str./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 15:36 - Heiligensee (S), Berlin 15:39 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:27 | Bus 220 |
Hainbuchenstr., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:27 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:29 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 15:30 - Bollestr., Berlin 15:32 Rathauspromenade, Berlin 15:39 - Hermsdorfer Damm/Berliner Str., Berlin 15:55 - Hainbuchenstr., Berlin 16:07 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:27 | Bus 220 |
An der Mühle, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:27 - An der Mühle, Berlin 15:29 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:27 | Bus 124 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:27 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:29 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 15:30 - Bollestr., Berlin 15:32 Königshorster Str., Berlin 15:44 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 15:46 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 15:48 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:28 | Bus 125 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:28 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:30 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 15:31 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 15:32 Holzhauser Str./Wittestr., Berlin 15:37 - Zobeltitzstr., Berlin 15:46 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:51 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:28 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:28 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 15:31 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 15:34 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 15:36 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 15:38 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:44 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:29 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 15:29 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:30 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:33 - An der Mühle, Berlin 15:35 Dohnensteig, Berlin 15:40 - Konzer Platz, Berlin 15:58 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 16:04 |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
15:29 | Bus 222 |
Alt-Lübars, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:29 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:31 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 15:32 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 15:33 Waidmannslust (S), Berlin 15:41 - Schonacher Str., Berlin 15:44 - Alt-Lübars, Berlin 15:52 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:30 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin 15:30 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:31 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:34 - An der Mühle, Berlin 15:36 Mühlenweg, Berlin 15:41 - Schwarzspechtweg, Berlin 15:45 - Tegelort, Berlin 15:49 |
- Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin |
|
15:30 | Bus 220 |
Hainbuchenstr., Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 15:30 - Bollestr., Berlin 15:32 - Gorkistr./Am Nordgraben, Berlin 15:33 - Humboldt-Klinikum, Berlin 15:34 Rathauspromenade, Berlin 15:39 - Hermsdorfer Damm/Berliner Str., Berlin 15:55 - Hainbuchenstr., Berlin 16:07 |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
15:30 | Bus 124 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 15:30 - Bollestr., Berlin 15:32 - Gorkistr./Am Nordgraben, Berlin 15:33 - Am Kesselpfuhl, Berlin 15:34 Königshorster Str., Berlin 15:44 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 15:46 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 15:48 |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
15:30 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:30 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 15:33 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 15:36 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 15:38 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 15:40 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:46 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
15:31 | Bus 125 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 15:31 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 15:32 - Borsigwalder Weg, Berlin 15:33 - Conradstr./Ernststr., Berlin 15:34 Holzhauser Str./Wittestr., Berlin 15:37 - Zobeltitzstr., Berlin 15:46 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:51 |
- Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin |
|
15:31 | Bus 133 |
Neheimer Str., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 15:31 - Buddestr., Berlin 15:33 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 15:35 - Veitstr., Berlin 15:38 Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 15:43 - Mescheder Weg, Berlin 15:44 - Neheimer Str., Berlin 15:50 |
- Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Eschachstr./Tegel (S), Berlin
,
Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin
,
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|