Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Drakestr./Gardeschützenweg, Berlin at 12:59 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
13:04 | Bus M11 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin 13:04 - Drakestr./Ringstr., Berlin 13:06 - Holbeinstr., Berlin 13:07 - Karwendelstr., Berlin 13:08 Grauwackeweg, Berlin 13:40 - Stubenrauchstr./Springbornstr., Berlin 14:05 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 14:13 |
- Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin |
|
13:04 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin 13:04 - Unter den Eichen/Drakestr., Berlin 13:05 - Ehrenbergstr., Berlin 13:06 - Hittorfstr., Berlin 13:07 - Löhleinstr., Berlin 13:08 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 13:10 |
- Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin |
|
13:07 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin-Lichterfelde West 13:07 - Berlin Botanischer Garten 13:09 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 13:40 - Berlin-Wilhelmsruh 13:47 - Berlin-Frohnau 13:58 - Hohen Neuendorf(b Berlin) 14:02 - Oranienburg 14:15 |
2 Berlin-Lichterfelde West |
|
13:08 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Lichterfelde West 13:08 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 13:10 Berlin-Zehlendorf 13:12 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 13:15 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 13:17 - Berlin-Nikolassee 13:19 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 13:21 |
1 Berlin-Lichterfelde West |
|
13:14 | Bus M11 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin 13:14 - Drakestr./Ringstr., Berlin 13:16 - Holbeinstr., Berlin 13:17 - Karwendelstr., Berlin 13:18 Grauwackeweg, Berlin 13:50 - Stubenrauchstr./Springbornstr., Berlin 14:16 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 14:24 |
- Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin |
|
13:14 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin 13:14 - Unter den Eichen/Drakestr., Berlin 13:15 - Ehrenbergstr., Berlin 13:16 - Hittorfstr., Berlin 13:17 - Löhleinstr., Berlin 13:18 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 13:20 |
- Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin |
|
13:15 | Bus 188 |
Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin
Drakestr./Gardeschützenweg, Berlin 13:15 - Tietzenweg, Berlin 13:16 - Botanischer Garten (S), Berlin 13:17 - Lipaer Str., Berlin 13:18 Händelplatz, Berlin 13:19 - Carmerplatz, Berlin 13:20 - Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin 13:25 |
- |
|
13:16 | Bus 188 |
Appenzeller Str., Berlin
Drakestr./Gardeschützenweg, Berlin 13:16 - Drakestr./Ringstr., Berlin 13:17 - Baseler Str., Berlin 13:18 - Johanneskirchplatz, Berlin 13:19 Züricher Str., Berlin 13:23 - Luzerner Str., Berlin 13:24 - Appenzeller Str., Berlin 13:26 |
- |
|
13:17 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin-Lichterfelde West 13:17 - Berlin Botanischer Garten 13:19 Berlin-Friedenau 13:24 - Berlin-Schöneberg 13:26 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 13:50 - Berlin-Wilhelmsruh 13:57 - Berlin-Frohnau 14:08 |
2 Berlin-Lichterfelde West |
|
13:18 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Lichterfelde West 13:18 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 13:20 Berlin-Zehlendorf 13:22 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 13:25 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 13:27 - Berlin-Nikolassee 13:29 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 13:31 |
1 Berlin-Lichterfelde West |
|
13:24 | Bus M11 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin 13:24 - Drakestr./Ringstr., Berlin 13:26 - Holbeinstr., Berlin 13:27 - Karwendelstr., Berlin 13:28 Grauwackeweg, Berlin 14:00 - Stubenrauchstr./Springbornstr., Berlin 14:27 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 14:35 |
- Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin |
|
13:24 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin 13:24 - Unter den Eichen/Drakestr., Berlin 13:25 - Ehrenbergstr., Berlin 13:26 - Hittorfstr., Berlin 13:27 - Löhleinstr., Berlin 13:28 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 13:30 |
- Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin |
|
13:27 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin-Lichterfelde West 13:27 - Berlin Botanischer Garten 13:29 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 14:00 - Berlin-Wilhelmsruh 14:07 - Berlin-Frohnau 14:18 - Hohen Neuendorf(b Berlin) 14:22 - Oranienburg 14:35 |
2 Berlin-Lichterfelde West |
|
13:28 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Lichterfelde West 13:28 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 13:30 Berlin-Zehlendorf 13:32 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 13:35 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 13:37 - Berlin-Nikolassee 13:39 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 13:41 |
1 Berlin-Lichterfelde West |
|
13:34 | Bus M11 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin 13:34 - Drakestr./Ringstr., Berlin 13:36 - Holbeinstr., Berlin 13:37 - Karwendelstr., Berlin 13:38 Grauwackeweg, Berlin 14:10 - Stubenrauchstr./Springbornstr., Berlin 14:37 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 14:45 |
- Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin |
|
13:34 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin 13:34 - Unter den Eichen/Drakestr., Berlin 13:35 - Ehrenbergstr., Berlin 13:36 - Hittorfstr., Berlin 13:37 - Löhleinstr., Berlin 13:38 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 13:40 |
- Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin |
|
13:35 | Bus 188 |
Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin
Drakestr./Gardeschützenweg, Berlin 13:35 - Tietzenweg, Berlin 13:36 - Botanischer Garten (S), Berlin 13:37 - Lipaer Str., Berlin 13:38 Händelplatz, Berlin 13:39 - Carmerplatz, Berlin 13:40 - Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin 13:45 |
- |
|
13:36 | Bus 188 |
Appenzeller Str., Berlin
Drakestr./Gardeschützenweg, Berlin 13:36 - Drakestr./Ringstr., Berlin 13:37 - Baseler Str., Berlin 13:38 - Johanneskirchplatz, Berlin 13:39 Züricher Str., Berlin 13:43 - Luzerner Str., Berlin 13:44 - Appenzeller Str., Berlin 13:46 |
- |
|
13:37 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin-Lichterfelde West 13:37 - Berlin Botanischer Garten 13:39 Berlin-Friedenau 13:44 - Berlin-Schöneberg 13:46 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 14:10 - Berlin-Wilhelmsruh 14:17 - Berlin-Frohnau 14:28 |
2 Berlin-Lichterfelde West |
|
13:38 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Lichterfelde West 13:38 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 13:40 Berlin-Zehlendorf 13:42 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 13:45 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 13:47 - Berlin-Nikolassee 13:49 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 13:51 |
1 Berlin-Lichterfelde West |
|
13:42 | Bus M11 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin 13:42 - Drakestr./Ringstr., Berlin 13:44 - Holbeinstr., Berlin 13:45 - Karwendelstr., Berlin 13:46 Grauwackeweg, Berlin 14:20 - Stubenrauchstr./Springbornstr., Berlin 14:47 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 14:55 |
- Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin |
|
13:44 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin 13:44 - Unter den Eichen/Drakestr., Berlin 13:45 - Ehrenbergstr., Berlin 13:46 - Hittorfstr., Berlin 13:47 - Löhleinstr., Berlin 13:48 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 13:50 |
- Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin |
|
13:45 | Bus M11 |
Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin
Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin 13:45 - Drakestr./Ringstr., Berlin 13:47 - Holbeinstr., Berlin 13:48 - Karwendelstr., Berlin 13:49 Goerzallee/Drakestr., Berlin 13:50 - Ostpreußendamm/Königsberger Str., Berlin 13:52 - Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin 13:55 |
- Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin |
|
13:47 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin-Lichterfelde West 13:47 - Berlin Botanischer Garten 13:49 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 14:20 - Berlin-Wilhelmsruh 14:27 - Berlin-Frohnau 14:38 - Hohen Neuendorf(b Berlin) 14:42 - Oranienburg 14:55 |
2 Berlin-Lichterfelde West |
|
13:48 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Lichterfelde West 13:48 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 13:50 Berlin-Zehlendorf 13:52 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 13:55 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 13:57 - Berlin-Nikolassee 13:59 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 14:01 |
1 Berlin-Lichterfelde West |
|
13:52 | Bus M11 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin 13:52 - Drakestr./Ringstr., Berlin 13:54 - Holbeinstr., Berlin 13:55 - Karwendelstr., Berlin 13:56 Grauwackeweg, Berlin 14:30 - Stubenrauchstr./Springbornstr., Berlin 14:57 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 15:05 |
- Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin |
|
13:54 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin 13:54 - Unter den Eichen/Drakestr., Berlin 13:55 - Ehrenbergstr., Berlin 13:56 - Hittorfstr., Berlin 13:57 - Löhleinstr., Berlin 13:58 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 14:00 |
- Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin |
|
13:55 | Bus 188 |
Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin
Drakestr./Gardeschützenweg, Berlin 13:55 - Tietzenweg, Berlin 13:56 - Botanischer Garten (S), Berlin 13:57 - Lipaer Str., Berlin 13:58 Händelplatz, Berlin 13:59 - Carmerplatz, Berlin 14:00 - Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin 14:05 |
- |
|
13:56 | Bus 188 |
Appenzeller Str., Berlin
Drakestr./Gardeschützenweg, Berlin 13:56 - Drakestr./Ringstr., Berlin 13:57 - Baseler Str., Berlin 13:58 - Johanneskirchplatz, Berlin 13:59 Züricher Str., Berlin 14:03 - Luzerner Str., Berlin 14:04 - Appenzeller Str., Berlin 14:06 |
- |
|
13:57 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin-Lichterfelde West 13:57 - Berlin Botanischer Garten 13:59 Berlin-Friedenau 14:04 - Berlin-Schöneberg 14:06 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 14:30 - Berlin-Wilhelmsruh 14:37 - Berlin-Frohnau 14:48 |
2 Berlin-Lichterfelde West |
|
13:58 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Lichterfelde West 13:58 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 14:00 Berlin-Zehlendorf 14:02 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 14:05 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 14:07 - Berlin-Nikolassee 14:09 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 14:11 |
1 Berlin-Lichterfelde West |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin
,
Berlin-Lichterfelde West
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|