Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. at 15:58 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
15:58 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:58 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 15:59 Frankfurt-Louisa 16:01 - Neu-Isenburg 16:04 - Langen(Hess) 16:12 - Darmstadt-Wixhausen 16:19 - Darmstadt Hbf 16:26 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
15:58 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:58 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:59 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 16:01 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 16:05 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:08 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 16:22 - Bad Homburg 16:30 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
15:58 |
HLB RB58 (28652) |
Rüsselsheim Opelwerk
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:58 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 16:13 - Rüsselsheim 16:21 - Rüsselsheim Opelwerk 16:24 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
16:01 |
HLB RB58 (28643) |
Aschaffenburg Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:01 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 16:04 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 16:08 - Maintal West 16:11 Maintal Ost 16:14 - Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 16:17 - Großauheim(Kr Hanau) 16:26 - Dettingen(Main) 16:36 - Kleinostheim 16:41 - Aschaffenburg Hbf 16:47 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
16:03 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:04 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 16:11 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:13 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 16:18 - Frankfurt(Main)West 16:19 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 16:39 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
16:08 |
RB 51 (15552) |
Bad Soden-Salmünster
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:08 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 16:13 - Hanau Hbf 16:20 Wolfgang(Kr Hanau) 16:25 - Rodenbach(b Hanau) 16:30 - Langenselbold 16:35 - Wirtheim 17:02 - Bad Soden-Salmünster 17:12 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
16:08 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:08 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:09 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 16:11 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 16:15 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:18 - Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 16:34 - Groß Karben 16:47 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
16:09 |
RB 51 (15521) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:09 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:15 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
16:13 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:13 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 16:14 Frankfurt-Louisa 16:16 - Neu-Isenburg 16:19 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 16:22 - Langen-Flugsicherung 16:25 - Langen(Hess) 16:27 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
16:13 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:14 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 16:16 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 16:20 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:23 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 16:37 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 16:50 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
16:18 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:18 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:19 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 16:26 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 16:38 - Niederhöchstadt 16:45 - Kronberg Süd 16:49 - Kronberg(Taunus) 16:51 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
16:23 |
RE 50 (4523) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:23 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:28 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
16:23 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:23 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:24 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:33 - Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 16:47 - Groß Karben 16:59 - Bruchenbrücken 17:07 - Friedberg(Hess) 17:11 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
16:26 |
RE 54 (4620) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:26 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:32 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
16:28 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:28 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 16:29 Frankfurt-Louisa 16:31 - Neu-Isenburg 16:34 - Langen(Hess) 16:42 - Darmstadt-Wixhausen 16:49 - Darmstadt Hbf 16:56 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
16:28 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:28 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:29 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 16:31 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 16:35 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:38 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 16:52 - Bad Homburg 17:03 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
16:33 |
RE 50 (4522) |
Fulda
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:33 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 16:38 - Hanau Hbf 16:46 Langenselbold 16:56 - Gelnhausen 17:02 - Wächtersbach 17:10 - Neuhof(Kr Fulda) 17:38 - Fulda 17:49 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
16:33 |
RE 5 (4594) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:33 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:40 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
16:33 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:34 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 16:41 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:43 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 16:48 - Frankfurt(Main)West 16:49 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 17:09 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
16:36 |
HLB RB58 (28645) |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:36 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 16:39 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 16:42 - Maintal West 16:45 - Maintal Ost 16:48 - Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 16:51 - Hanau West 16:53 - Hanau Hbf 16:57 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
16:37 |
RB 61 (15671) |
Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:37 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 16:55 - Dreieich-Sprendlingen 17:00 Dreieich-Weibelfeld 17:02 - Dreieich-Dreieichenhain 17:05 - Dreieich-Götzenhain 17:07 - Dreieich-Offenthal 17:12 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 17:20 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
16:38 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:38 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:39 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 16:41 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 16:45 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:48 - Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 17:07 - Groß Karben 17:25 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
16:38 | FLX 1244 |
Berlin Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:38 - Fulda 18:07 - Eisenach 18:57 - Erfurt Hbf 19:21 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 19:59 - Berlin Südkreuz 21:06 - Berlin Hbf 21:15 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
16:40 |
RE 55 (4623) |
Würzburg Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:40 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 16:44 - Hanau Hbf 16:55 Kahl(Main) 17:03 - Dettingen(Main) 17:06 - Kleinostheim 17:10 - Lohr Bahnhof 17:41 - Würzburg Hbf 18:21 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
16:40 |
HLB RE59 (28692) |
Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:40 - Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 16:46 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 16:51 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
16:43 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:43 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 16:44 Frankfurt-Louisa 16:46 - Neu-Isenburg 16:49 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 16:52 - Langen-Flugsicherung 16:55 - Langen(Hess) 16:57 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
16:43 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:44 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 16:46 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 16:50 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:53 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 17:07 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 17:20 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
16:44 |
VIA RE85 (25131) |
Erbach(Odenw)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:44 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 16:49 - Hanau Hbf 17:00 - Hainburg Hainstadt 17:12 Seligenstadt(Hess) 17:18 - Babenhausen(Hess) 17:25 - Groß-Umstadt Mitte 17:33 - Groß-Umstadt Wiebelsbach 17:37 - Michelstadt 17:56 - Erbach(Odenw) 18:01 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
16:48 |
RB 51 (15524) |
Wächtersbach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:48 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 16:53 - Hanau Hbf 17:01 Wolfgang(Kr Hanau) 17:06 - Rodenbach(b Hanau) 17:11 - Langenselbold 17:15 - Wirtheim 17:39 - Wächtersbach 17:57 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
16:48 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:48 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:49 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 16:56 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 17:08 - Niederhöchstadt 17:15 - Kronberg Süd 17:19 - Kronberg(Taunus) 17:21 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
16:53 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:53 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:54 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 17:03 - Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 17:17 - Groß Karben 17:29 - Bruchenbrücken 17:37 - Friedberg(Hess) 17:41 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
16:56 |
RE 50 (4542) |
Fulda
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:56 - Hanau Hbf 17:06 - Gelnhausen 17:19 Wächtersbach 17:36 - Bad Soden-Salmünster 17:41 - Steinau(Straße) 17:46 - Flieden 18:13 - Fulda 18:28 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd | |
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|