Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Ostkreuz (S) at 19:26 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
19:26 |
RB 23 (18169) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:26 - Flughafen BER 19:46 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
19:26 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:26 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:28 Berlin Sonnenallee 20:20 - Berlin Treptower Park 20:22 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 20:28 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:40 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:47 |
12 |
|
19:27 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:27 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:28 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:30 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 19:33 - Berlin-Biesdorf 19:36 - Berlin Wuhletal 19:38 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 19:42 |
3 |
|
19:28 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:28 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:30 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:32 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:39 - Berlin Bellevue 19:46 - Berlin-Tiergarten 19:48 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:57 |
6 |
|
19:28 | S 8 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:28 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:30 Berlin Plänterwald 19:33 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:35 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:38 - Berlin-Johannisthal 19:40 - Berlin-Grünau 19:47 |
11 |
|
19:28 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:28 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:30 Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:37 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 19:43 - Bergfelde(b Berlin) 20:07 - Hohen Neuendorf(b Berlin) 20:10 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 20:15 |
12 |
|
19:30 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:30 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:32 Berlin-Tempelhof 20:42 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:47 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 20:48 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 21:00 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:07 |
11 |
|
19:31 |
RB 23 (18168) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:31 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:34 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:45 - Berlin Hbf 19:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:58 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
19:31 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:31 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:33 Berlin Sonnenallee 20:25 - Berlin Treptower Park 20:27 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 20:33 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:45 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:52 |
12 |
|
19:31 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:31 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:33 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:35 - Berlin-Nikolassee 20:10 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 20:12 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 20:20 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 20:22 |
6 |
|
19:31 |
RE 1 (73782) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:31 - Erkner 19:46 - Fangschleuse 19:51 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 20:01 Berkenbrück 20:07 - Briesen(Mark) 20:13 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 20:18 - Pillgram 20:21 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 20:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 20:31 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
19:32 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:32 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 19:33 Berlin-Köpenick 19:45 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 19:48 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 19:55 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 19:58 - Erkner (S) 20:01 |
3 |
|
19:33 |
RB 26 (5179) |
Küstrin-Kietz
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:33 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 19:36 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf 19:45 - Strausberg 19:56 Herrensee 20:01 - Rehfelde 20:04 - Müncheberg(Mark) 20:13 - Obersdorf 20:18 - Werbig 20:34 - Küstrin-Kietz 20:48 |
8 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
19:33 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:33 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:35 Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 20:04 - Berlin Heerstraße 20:07 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 20:11 - Berlin-Stresow 20:15 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 20:17 |
6 |
|
19:34 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:34 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:36 Berlin Springpfuhl 19:43 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 19:46 - Berlin-Marzahn 19:48 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 19:51 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:54 |
3 |
|
19:35 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:35 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:37 Berlin-Tempelhof 20:47 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:52 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 20:53 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 21:05 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:12 |
11 |
|
19:36 | S 75 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:36 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:38 |
5 |
|
19:36 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:36 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:38 Berlin Sonnenallee 20:30 - Berlin Treptower Park 20:32 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 20:38 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:50 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:57 |
12 |
|
19:37 |
RB 32 (18228) |
Oranienburg
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:37 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 19:41 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 19:49 - Oranienburg 20:09 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
19:37 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:37 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:38 Birkenstein 19:56 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 20:06 - Petershagen Nord 20:09 - Strausberg (S) 20:13 - Strausberg Nord 20:24 |
3 |
|
19:38 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:38 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:40 Berlin Bellevue 19:56 - Berlin-Tiergarten 19:58 - Berlin Savignyplatz 20:02 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 20:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 20:07 |
6 |
|
19:38 | S 85 |
Berlin-Waidmannslust
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:38 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:40 Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:47 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 19:53 - Berlin-Wilhelmsruh 20:00 - Berlin-Wittenau (Wilhelmsruher Damm) 20:03 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 20:06 |
12 |
|
19:38 | S 85 |
Berlin-Schöneweide (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:38 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:40 - Berlin Plänterwald 19:43 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:45 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:48 |
11 |
|
19:39 |
RE 2 (3130) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:39 - Königs Wusterhausen 20:02 - Brand Tropical Islands 20:17 Lübbenau(Spreewald) 20:32 - Raddusch 20:37 - Vetschau 20:41 - Kunersdorf 20:47 - Cottbus Hbf 20:54 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
19:39 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:39 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:40 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:43 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 19:45 - Berlin Springpfuhl 19:48 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 19:54 - Berlin-Wartenberg 19:56 |
4 |
|
19:40 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:40 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:42 Berlin-Tempelhof 20:52 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:57 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 20:58 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 21:10 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:17 |
11 |
|
19:41 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:41 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:43 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:45 - Berlin-Nikolassee 20:20 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 20:22 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 20:30 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 20:32 |
6 |
|
19:41 | FEX19867 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:41 - Flughafen BER 20:00 - Birkengrund 20:20 - Ludwigsfelde 20:24 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
19:41 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:41 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:43 Berlin Sonnenallee 20:35 - Berlin Treptower Park 20:37 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 20:43 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:55 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:02 |
12 |
|
19:42 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:42 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 19:43 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 19:45 - Berlin-Köpenick 19:55 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 19:58 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 20:00 - Erkner (S) 20:11 |
3 |
|
19:43 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:43 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:45 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:54 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 20:01 - Berlin Bellevue 20:04 - Berlin-Tiergarten 20:06 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 20:12 |
6 |
|
19:44 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:44 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:46 Berlin Springpfuhl 19:53 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 19:56 - Berlin-Marzahn 19:58 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 20:01 - Ahrensfelde (S) 20:04 |
3 |
|
19:45 | S 41 |
Berlin-Tempelhof
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:45 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:47 Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 20:15 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:22 - Berlin Westhafen 20:24 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 20:42 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:57 |
11 |
|
19:45 |
RE 1 (73747) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:45 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:56 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 20:07 - Potsdam Hbf 20:29 - Kirchmöser 21:01 - Wusterwitz 21:05 - Genthin 21:14 - Magdeburg Hbf 21:47 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
19:46 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:46 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:48 Berlin Sonnenallee 20:40 - Berlin Treptower Park 20:42 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 20:48 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 21:00 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:07 |
12 |
|
19:47 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:47 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:48 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:50 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 19:53 - Berlin-Biesdorf 19:56 - Berlin Wuhletal 19:58 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 20:02 |
3 |
|
19:48 | FEX19860 |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:48 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:56 - Berlin Hbf 20:03 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
19:48 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:48 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:50 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:52 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:59 - Berlin Bellevue 20:06 - Berlin-Tiergarten 20:08 - Berlin Westkreuz 20:17 |
6 |
|
19:48 | S 8 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:48 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:50 Berlin Plänterwald 19:53 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:55 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:58 - Berlin-Johannisthal 20:00 - Berlin-Grünau 20:07 |
11 |
|
19:48 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:48 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:50 Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:57 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 20:03 - Bergfelde(b Berlin) 20:27 - Hohen Neuendorf(b Berlin) 20:30 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 20:33 |
12 |
|
19:50 |
RB 12 (61131) |
Templin Stadt
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:50 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 19:53 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 20:02 - Oranienburg 20:21 Sachsenhausen(Nordb) 20:25 - Nassenheide 20:30 - Grüneberg 20:35 - Löwenberg(Mark) 20:39 - Vogelsang(Kr Oberhavel) 21:05 - Templin Stadt 21:19 |
7 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
19:50 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:50 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:52 Berlin-Tempelhof 21:02 - Berlin-Schöneberg 21:07 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 21:08 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 21:20 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:27 |
11 |
|
19:51 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:51 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:53 Berlin Sonnenallee 20:45 - Berlin Treptower Park 20:47 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 20:53 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 21:05 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:12 |
12 |
|
19:51 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:51 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:53 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:55 - Berlin-Nikolassee 20:30 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 20:32 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 20:40 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 20:42 |
6 |
|
19:52 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:52 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 19:53 Berlin-Köpenick 20:05 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 20:08 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 20:15 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 20:18 - Erkner (S) 20:21 |
3 |
|
19:53 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:53 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:55 Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 20:24 - Berlin Heerstraße 20:27 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 20:31 - Berlin-Stresow 20:35 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 20:37 |
6 |
|
19:54 |
RB 24 (18331) |
Schönefeld(bei Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:54 - Berlin-Schöneweide 20:00 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 20:10 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
19:54 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:54 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:56 Berlin Springpfuhl 20:03 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 20:06 - Berlin-Marzahn 20:08 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 20:11 - Ahrensfelde (S) 20:14 |
3 |
|
19:55 | S 41 |
Berlin-Schöneweide (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:55 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:57 Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 20:25 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:32 - Berlin Westhafen 20:34 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 20:52 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 21:06 |
11 |
|
19:56 | S 75 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:56 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:58 |
5 |
|
19:56 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:56 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:58 Berlin Sonnenallee 20:50 - Berlin Treptower Park 20:52 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 20:58 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 21:10 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:17 |
12 |
|
19:57 |
RE 7 (3737) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:57 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 20:00 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 20:05 Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 20:38 - Michendorf 20:49 - Seddin 20:54 - Roßlau(Elbe) 21:47 - Dessau Hbf 21:53 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
19:57 | S 5 |
Strausberg (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:57 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:58 Birkenstein 20:16 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 20:19 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 20:26 - Petershagen Nord 20:29 - Strausberg (S) 20:33 |
3 |
|
19:57 |
RE 8 (62028) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:57 - Flughafen BER 20:15 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
19:58 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:58 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:00 Berlin Bellevue 20:16 - Berlin-Tiergarten 20:18 - Berlin Savignyplatz 20:22 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 20:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 20:27 |
6 |
|
19:58 | S 85 |
Berlin-Waidmannslust
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:58 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 20:00 Berlin Storkower Str 20:02 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 20:04 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 20:13 - Berlin-Wilhelmsruh 20:20 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 20:26 |
12 |
|
19:58 | S 85 |
Berlin-Schöneweide (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:58 - Berlin Treptower Park 20:00 - Berlin Plänterwald 20:03 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 20:05 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 20:08 |
11 |
|
19:59 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:59 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 20:00 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 20:03 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 20:05 - Berlin Springpfuhl 20:08 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 20:14 - Berlin-Wartenberg 20:16 |
4 |
|
20:00 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:00 - Berlin Treptower Park 20:02 Berlin-Tempelhof 21:12 - Berlin-Schöneberg 21:17 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 21:18 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 21:30 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:37 |
11 |
|
20:01 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:01 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:03 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:05 - Berlin-Nikolassee 20:40 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 20:42 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 20:50 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 20:52 |
6 |
|
20:01 | S 42 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:01 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 20:03 Berlin Köllnische Heide 20:55 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 20:57 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 21:00 - Berlin-Johannisthal 21:03 - Berlin-Grünau 21:09 |
12 |
|
20:02 | S 3 |
Berlin-Friedrichshagen
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:02 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 20:03 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 20:05 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 20:09 - Berlin-Köpenick 20:15 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 20:18 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 20:20 |
3 |
|
20:03 |
RE 7 (3732) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz 20:03 - Königs Wusterhausen 20:21 - Zeesen 20:25 Bestensee 20:27 - Oderin 20:41 - Brand Tropical Islands 20:45 - Sedlitz Ost 21:36 - Senftenberg 21:42 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
20:03 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:03 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:05 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 20:14 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 20:21 - Berlin Bellevue 20:24 - Berlin-Tiergarten 20:26 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 20:32 |
5 |
|
20:03 |
RE 8 (62033) |
Wittenberge
Berlin Ostkreuz 20:03 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 20:06 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 20:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 20:14 Berlin Hbf 20:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 20:25 - Berlin-Spandau 20:36 - Friesack(Mark) 21:16 - Glöwen 21:40 - Wittenberge 21:57 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
20:04 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:04 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 20:06 Berlin Springpfuhl 20:13 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 20:16 - Berlin-Marzahn 20:18 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 20:21 - Ahrensfelde (S) 20:24 |
3 |
|
20:05 | S 41 |
Berlin Greifswalder Str
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:05 - Berlin Treptower Park 20:07 Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 20:35 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:42 - Berlin Westhafen 20:44 - Berlin-Wedding 20:47 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 20:56 |
11 |
|
20:06 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:06 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 20:08 Berlin Sonnenallee 21:00 - Berlin Treptower Park 21:02 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 21:08 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 21:20 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:27 |
12 |
|
20:07 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:07 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 20:08 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 20:10 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 20:13 - Berlin-Biesdorf 20:16 - Berlin Wuhletal 20:18 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 20:22 |
3 |
|
20:08 |
RB 24 (18330) |
Eberswalde Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 20:08 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 20:12 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 20:21 Bernau(b Berlin) 20:33 - Rüdnitz 20:38 - Biesenthal 20:42 - Melchow 20:46 - Eberswalde Hbf 20:54 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
20:08 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:08 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:10 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:12 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 20:19 - Berlin Bellevue 20:26 - Berlin-Tiergarten 20:28 - Berlin Westkreuz 20:37 |
6 |
|
20:08 | S 8 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:08 - Berlin Treptower Park 20:10 Berlin Plänterwald 20:13 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 20:15 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 20:18 - Berlin-Johannisthal 20:20 - Berlin-Grünau 20:27 |
11 |
|
20:08 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:08 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 20:10 Berlin Greifswalder Str 20:17 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 20:23 - Bergfelde(b Berlin) 20:47 - Hohen Neuendorf(b Berlin) 20:50 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 20:53 |
12 |
|
20:10 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:10 - Berlin Treptower Park 20:12 Berlin-Tempelhof 21:22 - Berlin-Schöneberg 21:27 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 21:28 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 21:40 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:47 |
11 |
|
20:11 | S 42 |
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:11 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 20:13 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:25 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:32 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 20:35 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 20:51 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:55 |
12 |
|
20:11 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:11 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:13 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:15 - Berlin-Nikolassee 20:50 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 20:52 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 21:00 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 21:02 |
6 |
|
20:12 | FEX19869 |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 20:12 - Flughafen BER 20:30 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
20:12 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:12 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 20:13 Berlin-Köpenick 20:25 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 20:28 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 20:35 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 20:38 - Erkner (S) 20:41 |
3 |
|
20:13 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:13 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:15 Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 20:44 - Berlin Heerstraße 20:47 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 20:51 - Berlin-Stresow 20:55 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 20:57 |
6 |
|
20:14 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:14 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 20:16 Berlin Springpfuhl 20:23 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 20:26 - Berlin-Marzahn 20:28 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 20:31 - Ahrensfelde (S) 20:34 |
3 |
|
20:15 |
RE 1 (73742) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostkreuz 20:15 - Erkner 20:30 - Fangschleuse 20:35 - Hangelsberg 20:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 20:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 21:05 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
20:15 | S 41 |
Berlin-Tempelhof
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:15 - Berlin Treptower Park 20:17 Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 20:45 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:52 - Berlin Westhafen 20:54 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 21:12 - Berlin-Tempelhof 21:27 |
11 |
|
20:16 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:16 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 20:18 Berlin Sonnenallee 21:10 - Berlin Treptower Park 21:12 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 21:18 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 21:30 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:37 |
12 |
|
20:16 | S 75 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:16 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:18 |
5 |
|
20:17 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:17 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 20:18 Birkenstein 20:36 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 20:46 - Petershagen Nord 20:49 - Strausberg (S) 20:53 - Strausberg Nord 21:04 |
3 |
|
20:17 | FEX19862 |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 20:17 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 20:27 - Berlin Hbf 20:33 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
20:18 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:18 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:20 Berlin Bellevue 20:36 - Berlin-Tiergarten 20:38 - Berlin Savignyplatz 20:42 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 20:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 20:47 |
6 |
|
20:18 | S 85 |
Berlin-Waidmannslust
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:18 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 20:20 Berlin Storkower Str 20:22 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 20:24 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 20:33 - Berlin-Wilhelmsruh 20:40 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 20:46 |
12 |
|
20:18 | S 85 |
Berlin-Schöneweide (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:18 - Berlin Treptower Park 20:20 - Berlin Plänterwald 20:23 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 20:25 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 20:28 |
11 |
|
20:19 |
RB 32 (18233) |
Schönefeld(bei Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz 20:19 - Berlin-Schöneweide 20:24 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 20:34 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
20:19 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:19 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 20:20 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 20:23 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 20:25 - Berlin Springpfuhl 20:28 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 20:34 - Berlin-Wartenberg 20:36 |
4 |
|
20:20 |
RE 2 (3133) |
Nauen
Berlin Ostkreuz 20:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 20:23 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 20:28 Berlin Friedrichstraße 20:32 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 20:46 - Seegefeld 21:02 - Falkensee 21:05 - Nauen 21:23 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
20:20 |
RB 25 (61173) |
Werneuchen
Berlin Ostkreuz 20:20 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 20:23 - Ahrensfelde 20:35 - Ahrensfelde Friedhof 20:37 - Ahrensfelde Nord 20:40 - Blumberg-Rehhahn 20:42 - Blumberg(b Berlin) 20:44 - Seefeld(Mark) 20:50 - Werneuchen 20:55 |
7 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
20:20 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:20 - Berlin Treptower Park 20:22 Berlin-Tempelhof 21:32 - Berlin-Schöneberg 21:37 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 21:38 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 21:50 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:57 |
11 |
|
20:21 | S 42 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:21 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 20:23 Berlin Köllnische Heide 21:15 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 21:17 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 21:20 - Berlin-Johannisthal 21:23 - Berlin-Grünau 21:29 |
12 |
|
20:21 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:21 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:23 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:25 - Berlin-Nikolassee 21:00 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 21:02 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 21:10 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 21:12 |
6 |
|
20:22 | S 3 |
Berlin-Friedrichshagen
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:22 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 20:23 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 20:25 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 20:29 - Berlin-Köpenick 20:35 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 20:38 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 20:40 |
3 |
|
20:23 | S 3 |
Berlin-Grunewald
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:23 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:25 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 20:34 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 20:41 - Berlin Bellevue 20:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 20:54 - Berlin-Grunewald 20:57 |
5 |
|
20:24 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:24 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 20:26 Berlin Springpfuhl 20:33 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 20:36 - Berlin-Marzahn 20:38 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 20:41 - Ahrensfelde (S) 20:44 |
3 |
|
20:25 |
RE 1 (73789) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 20:25 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 20:29 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 20:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 20:36 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 20:46 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 21:09 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 21:12 - Werder(Havel) 21:18 - Groß Kreutz 21:26 - Brandenburg Hbf 21:39 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
20:25 | S 41 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:25 - Berlin Treptower Park 20:27 Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 20:55 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:02 - Berlin Westhafen 21:04 - Berlin-Wedding 21:07 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 21:09 |
11 |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Ostkreuz
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|