Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Ruhleben (U), Berlin at 07:45 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | |
---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||
07:45 | Bus M45 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 07:45 - Machandelweg, Berlin 07:46 - Spandauer Damm/Reichsstr., Berlin 07:47 - Park Ruhwald, Berlin 07:48 Königin-Elisabeth-Str/Spandauer Damm, Berlin 07:54 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 08:03 - Hertzallee, Berlin 08:14 |
|
07:47 | Bus M45 |
Johannesstift, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 07:47 - Krematorium Ruhleben, Berlin 07:49 - Polizeidirektion 2, Berlin 07:50 - Güterbahnhof Ruhleben, Berlin 07:51 Wröhmännerpark, Berlin 08:01 - Hügelschanze, Berlin 08:04 - Johannesstift, Berlin 08:09 |
|
07:48 | Bus 130 |
Falkenseer Chaussee/Zeppelinstr., Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 07:48 - Klärwerkstr., Berlin 07:51 - Freiheit 16-43, Berlin 07:52 - Pichelswerderstr., Berlin 07:53 Breite Str./Markt, Berlin 07:56 - Merziger Str., Berlin 08:06 - Falkenseer Chaussee/Zeppelinstr., Berlin 08:07 |
|
07:50 | Bus 131 |
Im Spektefeld/Schulzentrum, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 07:50 - Krematorium Ruhleben, Berlin 07:52 - Polizeidirektion 2, Berlin 07:53 - Güterbahnhof Ruhleben, Berlin 07:54 Rudolf-Wissell-Siedlung, Berlin 08:13 - Springerzeile, Berlin 08:14 - Im Spektefeld/Schulzentrum, Berlin 08:21 |
|
07:52 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 07:52 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 07:54 Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 07:55 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 08:19 - Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 08:21 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 08:33 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 08:39 |
|
07:53 | Bus M45 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 07:53 - Machandelweg, Berlin 07:54 - Spandauer Damm/Reichsstr., Berlin 07:55 - Park Ruhwald, Berlin 07:56 Königin-Elisabeth-Str/Spandauer Damm, Berlin 08:02 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 08:11 - Hertzallee, Berlin 08:22 |
|
07:55 | Bus M45 |
Johannesstift, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 07:55 - Krematorium Ruhleben, Berlin 07:57 - Polizeidirektion 2, Berlin 07:58 - Güterbahnhof Ruhleben, Berlin 07:59 Wröhmännerpark, Berlin 08:09 - Hügelschanze, Berlin 08:12 - Johannesstift, Berlin 08:17 |
|
07:58 | Bus 131 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 07:58 - Machandelweg, Berlin 07:59 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:00 |
|
07:59 | Bus X37 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 07:59 - Machandelweg, Berlin 08:00 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:01 |
|
08:00 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:00 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 08:02 Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 08:03 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 08:27 - Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 08:29 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 08:41 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 08:47 |
|
08:01 | Bus M45 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:01 - Machandelweg, Berlin 08:02 - Spandauer Damm/Reichsstr., Berlin 08:03 - Park Ruhwald, Berlin 08:04 Königin-Elisabeth-Str/Spandauer Damm, Berlin 08:10 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 08:19 - Hertzallee, Berlin 08:30 |
|
08:01 | Bus X37 |
Bahnhof, Falkensee
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:01 - Teltower Str., Berlin 08:05 - Brunsbütteler Damm/Ruhlebener Str., Berlin 08:08 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 08:10 Alter Fischerweg, Falkensee 08:28 - Am Gutspark, Falkensee 08:31 - Bahnhof, Falkensee 08:34 |
|
08:02 | Bus 131 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:02 - Machandelweg, Berlin 08:03 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:04 |
|
08:03 | Bus M45 |
Johannesstift, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:03 - Krematorium Ruhleben, Berlin 08:05 - Polizeidirektion 2, Berlin 08:06 - Güterbahnhof Ruhleben, Berlin 08:07 Wröhmännerpark, Berlin 08:17 - Hügelschanze, Berlin 08:20 - Johannesstift, Berlin 08:25 |
|
08:08 | Bus 130 |
Falkenseer Chaussee/Zeppelinstr., Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:08 - Klärwerkstr., Berlin 08:11 - Freiheit 16-43, Berlin 08:12 - Pichelswerderstr., Berlin 08:13 Breite Str./Markt, Berlin 08:16 - Merziger Str., Berlin 08:26 - Falkenseer Chaussee/Zeppelinstr., Berlin 08:27 |
|
08:08 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:08 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 08:10 Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 08:11 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 08:35 - Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 08:37 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 08:49 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 08:55 |
|
08:08 | Bus M45 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:08 - Machandelweg, Berlin 08:09 - Spandauer Damm/Reichsstr., Berlin 08:10 - Park Ruhwald, Berlin 08:11 Königin-Elisabeth-Str/Spandauer Damm, Berlin 08:17 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 08:26 - Hertzallee, Berlin 08:37 |
|
08:10 | Bus 131 |
Im Spektefeld/Schulzentrum, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:10 - Krematorium Ruhleben, Berlin 08:12 - Polizeidirektion 2, Berlin 08:13 - Güterbahnhof Ruhleben, Berlin 08:14 Rudolf-Wissell-Siedlung, Berlin 08:33 - Springerzeile, Berlin 08:34 - Im Spektefeld/Schulzentrum, Berlin 08:41 |
|
08:11 | Bus M45 |
Johannesstift, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:11 - Krematorium Ruhleben, Berlin 08:13 - Polizeidirektion 2, Berlin 08:14 - Güterbahnhof Ruhleben, Berlin 08:15 Wröhmännerpark, Berlin 08:25 - Hügelschanze, Berlin 08:28 - Johannesstift, Berlin 08:33 |
|
08:16 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:16 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 08:18 Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 08:19 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 08:43 - Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 08:45 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 08:57 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:03 |
|
08:16 | Bus M45 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:16 - Machandelweg, Berlin 08:17 - Spandauer Damm/Reichsstr., Berlin 08:18 - Park Ruhwald, Berlin 08:19 Königin-Elisabeth-Str/Spandauer Damm, Berlin 08:25 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 08:34 - Hertzallee, Berlin 08:45 |
|
08:19 | Bus M45 |
Johannesstift, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:19 - Krematorium Ruhleben, Berlin 08:21 - Polizeidirektion 2, Berlin 08:22 - Güterbahnhof Ruhleben, Berlin 08:23 Wröhmännerpark, Berlin 08:33 - Hügelschanze, Berlin 08:36 - Johannesstift, Berlin 08:41 |
|
08:19 | Bus X37 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:19 - Machandelweg, Berlin 08:20 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:21 |
|
08:20 | Bus 131 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:20 - Machandelweg, Berlin 08:21 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:22 |
|
08:21 | Bus X37 |
Bahnhof, Falkensee
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:21 - Teltower Str., Berlin 08:25 - Brunsbütteler Damm/Ruhlebener Str., Berlin 08:28 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 08:30 Alter Fischerweg, Falkensee 08:48 - Am Gutspark, Falkensee 08:51 - Bahnhof, Falkensee 08:54 |
|
08:24 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:24 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 08:26 Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 08:27 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 08:51 - Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 08:53 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 09:05 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:11 |
|
08:24 | Bus M45 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:24 - Machandelweg, Berlin 08:25 - Spandauer Damm/Reichsstr., Berlin 08:26 - Park Ruhwald, Berlin 08:27 Königin-Elisabeth-Str/Spandauer Damm, Berlin 08:33 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 08:42 - Hertzallee, Berlin 08:53 |
|
08:27 | Bus M45 |
Johannesstift, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:27 - Krematorium Ruhleben, Berlin 08:29 - Polizeidirektion 2, Berlin 08:30 - Güterbahnhof Ruhleben, Berlin 08:31 Wröhmännerpark, Berlin 08:41 - Hügelschanze, Berlin 08:44 - Johannesstift, Berlin 08:49 |
|
08:28 | Bus 130 |
Falkenseer Chaussee/Zeppelinstr., Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:28 - Klärwerkstr., Berlin 08:31 - Freiheit 16-43, Berlin 08:32 - Pichelswerderstr., Berlin 08:33 Breite Str./Markt, Berlin 08:36 - Merziger Str., Berlin 08:46 - Falkenseer Chaussee/Zeppelinstr., Berlin 08:47 |
|
08:30 | Bus 131 |
Im Spektefeld/Schulzentrum, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:30 - Krematorium Ruhleben, Berlin 08:32 - Polizeidirektion 2, Berlin 08:33 - Güterbahnhof Ruhleben, Berlin 08:34 Rudolf-Wissell-Siedlung, Berlin 08:53 - Springerzeile, Berlin 08:54 - Im Spektefeld/Schulzentrum, Berlin 09:01 |
|
08:32 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:32 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 08:34 Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 08:35 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 08:59 - Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 09:01 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 09:13 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:19 |
|
08:32 | Bus M45 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:32 - Machandelweg, Berlin 08:33 - Spandauer Damm/Reichsstr., Berlin 08:34 - Park Ruhwald, Berlin 08:35 Königin-Elisabeth-Str/Spandauer Damm, Berlin 08:41 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 08:50 - Hertzallee, Berlin 09:01 |
|
08:35 | Bus M45 |
Johannesstift, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:35 - Krematorium Ruhleben, Berlin 08:37 - Polizeidirektion 2, Berlin 08:38 - Güterbahnhof Ruhleben, Berlin 08:39 Wröhmännerpark, Berlin 08:49 - Hügelschanze, Berlin 08:52 - Johannesstift, Berlin 08:57 |
|
08:39 | Bus X37 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:39 - Machandelweg, Berlin 08:40 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:41 |
|
08:39 | Bus 131 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:39 - Machandelweg, Berlin 08:40 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:41 |
|
08:40 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:40 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 08:42 Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 08:43 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 09:07 - Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 09:09 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 09:21 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:27 |
|
08:40 | Bus M45 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:40 - Machandelweg, Berlin 08:41 - Spandauer Damm/Reichsstr., Berlin 08:42 - Park Ruhwald, Berlin 08:43 Königin-Elisabeth-Str/Spandauer Damm, Berlin 08:49 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 08:58 - Hertzallee, Berlin 09:09 |
|
08:41 | Bus X37 |
Bahnhof, Falkensee
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:41 - Teltower Str., Berlin 08:45 - Brunsbütteler Damm/Ruhlebener Str., Berlin 08:48 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 08:50 Alter Fischerweg, Falkensee 09:08 - Am Gutspark, Falkensee 09:11 - Bahnhof, Falkensee 09:14 |
|
08:43 | Bus M45 |
Johannesstift, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:43 - Krematorium Ruhleben, Berlin 08:45 - Polizeidirektion 2, Berlin 08:46 - Güterbahnhof Ruhleben, Berlin 08:47 Wröhmännerpark, Berlin 08:57 - Hügelschanze, Berlin 09:00 - Johannesstift, Berlin 09:05 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.