Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Ruhleben (U), Berlin at 05:45 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | |
---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||
05:45 | Bus M45 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 05:45 - Machandelweg, Berlin 05:46 - Spandauer Damm/Reichsstr., Berlin 05:47 - Park Ruhwald, Berlin 05:48 Westend (S), Berlin 05:55 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 06:04 - Hertzallee, Berlin 06:09 |
|
05:47 | Bus 130 |
Falkenseer Chaussee/Zeppelinstr., Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 05:47 - Klärwerkstr., Berlin 05:50 - Freiheit 16-43, Berlin 05:51 - Pichelswerderstr., Berlin 05:52 Galenstr., Berlin 05:58 - Zeppelinstr./Seegefelder Str., Berlin 06:00 - Falkenseer Chaussee/Zeppelinstr., Berlin 06:03 |
|
05:48 | Bus 131 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 05:48 - Machandelweg, Berlin 05:48 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 05:49 |
|
05:51 | U 2 |
Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 05:51 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 05:53 |
|
05:54 | Bus M45 |
Johannesstift, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 05:54 - Krematorium Ruhleben, Berlin 05:56 - Polizeidirektion 2, Berlin 05:57 - Güterbahnhof Ruhleben, Berlin 05:58 Teltower Str., Berlin 05:59 - Klinkeplatz, Berlin 06:11 - Johannesstift, Berlin 06:14 |
|
05:55 | Bus M45 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 05:55 - Machandelweg, Berlin 05:56 - Spandauer Damm/Reichsstr., Berlin 05:57 - Park Ruhwald, Berlin 05:58 Westend (S), Berlin 06:05 - Marchstr., Berlin 06:14 - Hertzallee, Berlin 06:20 |
|
05:56 | Bus 131 |
Im Spektefeld/Schulzentrum, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 05:56 - Krematorium Ruhleben, Berlin 05:58 - Polizeidirektion 2, Berlin 05:59 - Güterbahnhof Ruhleben, Berlin 05:59 Kolonie Hasenheide, Berlin 06:07 - Rudolf-Wissell-Siedlung, Berlin 06:13 - Im Spektefeld/Schulzentrum, Berlin 06:21 |
|
05:58 | Bus 131 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 05:58 - Machandelweg, Berlin 05:58 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 05:59 |
|
06:01 | U 2 |
Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 06:01 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 06:03 |
|
06:06 | Bus X37 |
Bahnhof, Falkensee
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 06:06 - Teltower Str., Berlin 06:09 - Brunsbütteler Damm/Ruhlebener Str., Berlin 06:11 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 06:13 Freudstr., Berlin 06:23 - Humboldtallee, Falkensee 06:26 - Bahnhof, Falkensee 06:33 |
|
06:07 | Bus M45 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 06:07 - Machandelweg, Berlin 06:08 - Spandauer Damm/Reichsstr., Berlin 06:09 - Park Ruhwald, Berlin 06:10 Westend (S), Berlin 06:17 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 06:27 - Hertzallee, Berlin 06:32 |
|
06:08 | Bus 130 |
Falkenseer Chaussee/Zeppelinstr., Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 06:08 - Klärwerkstr., Berlin 06:11 - Freiheit 16-43, Berlin 06:12 - Pichelswerderstr., Berlin 06:13 Galenstr., Berlin 06:20 - Zeppelinstr./Seegefelder Str., Berlin 06:24 - Falkenseer Chaussee/Zeppelinstr., Berlin 06:27 |
|
06:10 | Bus X37 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 06:10 - Machandelweg, Berlin 06:11 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 06:12 |
|
06:11 | U 2 |
Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 06:11 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 06:13 |
|
06:15 | Bus M45 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 06:15 - Machandelweg, Berlin 06:16 - Spandauer Damm/Reichsstr., Berlin 06:17 - Park Ruhwald, Berlin 06:18 Westend (S), Berlin 06:25 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 06:35 - Hertzallee, Berlin 06:40 |
|
06:16 | Bus 131 |
Im Spektefeld/Schulzentrum, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 06:16 - Krematorium Ruhleben, Berlin 06:18 - Polizeidirektion 2, Berlin 06:19 - Güterbahnhof Ruhleben, Berlin 06:20 Kolonie Hasenheide, Berlin 06:28 - Rudolf-Wissell-Siedlung, Berlin 06:34 - Im Spektefeld/Schulzentrum, Berlin 06:42 |
|
06:18 | Bus 131 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 06:18 - Machandelweg, Berlin 06:19 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 06:20 |
|
06:19 | Bus M45 |
Johannesstift, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 06:19 - Krematorium Ruhleben, Berlin 06:22 - Polizeidirektion 2, Berlin 06:23 - Güterbahnhof Ruhleben, Berlin 06:24 Teltower Str., Berlin 06:25 - Klinkeplatz, Berlin 06:37 - Johannesstift, Berlin 06:40 |
|
06:22 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 06:22 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 06:24 Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 06:26 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 06:41 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 06:50 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 07:06 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 07:10 |
|
06:24 | Bus M45 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 06:24 - Machandelweg, Berlin 06:25 - Spandauer Damm/Reichsstr., Berlin 06:26 - Park Ruhwald, Berlin 06:27 Westend (S), Berlin 06:34 - Marchstr., Berlin 06:43 - Hertzallee, Berlin 06:49 |
|
06:26 | Bus X37 |
Bahnhof, Falkensee
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 06:26 - Teltower Str., Berlin 06:29 - Brunsbütteler Damm/Ruhlebener Str., Berlin 06:31 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 06:33 Freudstr., Berlin 06:43 - Humboldtallee, Falkensee 06:46 - Bahnhof, Falkensee 06:53 |
|
06:27 | Bus M45 |
Johannesstift, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 06:27 - Krematorium Ruhleben, Berlin 06:30 - Polizeidirektion 2, Berlin 06:31 - Güterbahnhof Ruhleben, Berlin 06:32 Teltower Str., Berlin 06:33 - Klinkeplatz, Berlin 06:45 - Johannesstift, Berlin 06:48 |
|
06:28 | Bus 130 |
Falkenseer Chaussee/Zeppelinstr., Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 06:28 - Klärwerkstr., Berlin 06:31 - Freiheit 16-43, Berlin 06:32 - Pichelswerderstr., Berlin 06:33 Galenstr., Berlin 06:40 - Zeppelinstr./Seegefelder Str., Berlin 06:44 - Falkenseer Chaussee/Zeppelinstr., Berlin 06:47 |
|
06:32 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 06:32 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 06:34 Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 06:35 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 06:50 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 06:59 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 07:15 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 07:19 |
|
06:32 | Bus M45 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 06:32 - Machandelweg, Berlin 06:33 - Spandauer Damm/Reichsstr., Berlin 06:34 - Park Ruhwald, Berlin 06:35 Westend (S), Berlin 06:42 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 06:52 - Hertzallee, Berlin 06:57 |
|
06:35 | Bus M45 |
Johannesstift, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 06:35 - Krematorium Ruhleben, Berlin 06:38 - Polizeidirektion 2, Berlin 06:39 - Güterbahnhof Ruhleben, Berlin 06:40 Teltower Str., Berlin 06:41 - Klinkeplatz, Berlin 06:53 - Johannesstift, Berlin 06:56 |
|
06:36 | Bus 131 |
Im Spektefeld/Schulzentrum, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 06:36 - Krematorium Ruhleben, Berlin 06:38 - Polizeidirektion 2, Berlin 06:39 - Güterbahnhof Ruhleben, Berlin 06:40 Kolonie Hasenheide, Berlin 06:48 - Rudolf-Wissell-Siedlung, Berlin 06:54 - Im Spektefeld/Schulzentrum, Berlin 07:02 |
|
06:38 | Bus 131 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 06:38 - Machandelweg, Berlin 06:39 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 06:40 |
|
06:39 | Bus X37 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 06:39 - Machandelweg, Berlin 06:40 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 06:41 |
|
06:40 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 06:40 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 06:42 Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 06:43 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 06:58 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 07:07 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 07:23 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 07:27 |
|
06:40 | Bus M45 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 06:40 - Machandelweg, Berlin 06:41 - Spandauer Damm/Reichsstr., Berlin 06:42 - Park Ruhwald, Berlin 06:43 Westend (S), Berlin 06:50 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 07:00 - Hertzallee, Berlin 07:06 |
|
06:43 | Bus M45 |
Johannesstift, Berlin
Ruhleben (U), Berlin 06:43 - Krematorium Ruhleben, Berlin 06:46 - Polizeidirektion 2, Berlin 06:47 - Güterbahnhof Ruhleben, Berlin 06:48 Teltower Str., Berlin 06:49 - Klinkeplatz, Berlin 07:01 - Johannesstift, Berlin 07:04 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.