Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Südkreuz (S) at 19:12 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
19:13 | ICE 997 |
Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe
Berlin Südkreuz 19:13 - Stendal Hbf 20:09 - Wolfsburg Hbf 20:35 - Braunschweig Hbf 20:57 - Hildesheim Hbf 21:20 - Göttingen 21:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 22:34 |
- Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:13 | S 46 |
Berlin Baumschulenweg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:13 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:15 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:18 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:20 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 19:23 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:26 |
12 |
|
19:14 |
RE 4 (3158) |
Falkenberg(Elster)
Berlin Südkreuz 19:14 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 19:18 - Ludwigsfelde 19:28 Jüterbog 19:53 - Linda(Elster) 20:08 - Holzdorf(Elster) 20:15 - Herzberg(Elster) 20:24 - Falkenberg(Elster) 20:34 |
- Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:14 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:14 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:17 Berlin Südende 19:19 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:23 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 19:25 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 19:27 - Teltow Stadt 19:31 |
1 |
|
19:15 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:15 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:17 Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:43 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:45 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:30 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 20:33 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:52 |
12 |
|
19:15 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:15 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:17 Berlin Westkreuz 19:28 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:30 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:17 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 20:18 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:37 |
11 |
|
19:16 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:16 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:19 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:27 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 19:43 - Berlin-Blankenburg 19:45 - Berlin-Karow 19:49 - Berlin-Buch 19:53 |
2 |
|
19:18 | NJ 40424 |
Strasbourg
Berlin Südkreuz 19:18 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 02:10 - Strasbourg 06:00 |
- Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:18 | NJ 424 |
Bruxelles Midi
Berlin Südkreuz 19:18 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 02:10 - Mainz Hbf 04:52 - Koblenz Hbf 05:45 - Bonn-Beuel 06:27 - Aachen Hbf 07:46 - Liège-Guillemins 08:48 - Bruxelles-Nord 09:47 - Bruxelles Midi 09:56 |
- Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:19 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:19 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:22 Berlin Attilastr. 19:24 - Berlin-Marienfelde 19:28 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 19:30 - Berlin Schichauweg 19:32 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 19:35 |
1 |
|
19:20 |
RE 3 (3354) |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:20 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:24 - Berlin Hbf 19:27 |
- Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:20 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:20 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:22 Berlin Westkreuz 19:33 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:35 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:22 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 20:23 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:42 |
11 |
|
19:20 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:20 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:22 Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:48 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:50 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:35 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 20:38 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:57 |
12 |
|
19:21 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:21 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:24 Berlin Wollankstraße 19:46 - Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 19:53 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 19:57 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 20:02 - Hennigsdorf (S) 20:07 |
2 |
|
19:23 | S 45 |
Berlin Baumschulenweg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:23 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:25 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:28 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:30 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 19:33 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:36 |
12 |
|
19:23 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:23 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:24 Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 19:26 - Berlin-Halensee 19:34 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:35 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:37 - Berlin Westend 19:39 |
11 |
|
19:24 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:24 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:27 Berlin-Lankwitz 19:31 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:33 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 19:35 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 19:37 - Teltow Stadt 19:41 |
1 |
|
19:25 | ICE 504 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Südkreuz 19:25 - Berlin Hbf 19:30 - Berlin-Spandau 19:46 - Hamburg Hbf 21:25 - Hamburg Dammtor 21:31 - Hamburg-Altona 21:40 |
- Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:25 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:25 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:27 Berlin Westkreuz 19:38 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:40 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:27 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 20:28 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:47 |
11 |
|
19:25 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:25 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:27 Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:53 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:55 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:40 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 20:43 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:02 |
12 |
|
19:26 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:26 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:29 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 19:48 - Berlin-Buch 20:03 - Röntgental 20:06 - Bernau-Friedenstal 20:11 - Bernau (S) 20:14 |
2 |
|
19:28 |
RE 17 (52172) |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:28 - Berlin Hbf 19:33 |
- Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:28 | IC 2172 |
Rostock Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:28 - Berlin Hbf 19:33 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:42 - Oranienburg 20:03 - Neustrelitz Hbf 20:40 - Waren(Müritz) 20:57 - Rostock Hbf 21:37 |
- Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:29 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:29 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:32 Berlin Attilastr. 19:34 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 19:40 - Berlin Schichauweg 19:42 - Mahlow 19:52 - Blankenfelde (S) 19:55 |
1 |
|
19:30 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:30 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:32 Berlin Westkreuz 19:43 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:45 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:32 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 20:33 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:52 |
11 |
|
19:30 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:30 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:32 Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:58 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:00 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:45 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 20:48 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:07 |
12 |
|
19:31 | S 26 |
Berlin-Pankow
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:31 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:34 Berlin Brandenburger Tor 19:40 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:42 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:44 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:46 - Berlin-Pankow 19:58 |
2 |
|
19:33 | S 46 |
Berlin Baumschulenweg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:33 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:35 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:38 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:40 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 19:43 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:46 |
12 |
|
19:34 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:34 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:37 Berlin Südende 19:39 - Berlin-Lankwitz 19:41 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:43 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 19:45 - Teltow Stadt 19:51 |
1 |
|
19:35 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:35 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:37 Berlin Schönhauser Allee 20:03 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:05 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:50 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 20:53 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:12 |
12 |
|
19:35 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:35 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:37 Berlin Westkreuz 19:48 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:50 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:37 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 20:38 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:57 |
11 |
|
19:36 |
RE 5 (3518) |
Neustrelitz Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:36 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:40 - Berlin Hbf 19:45 Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:52 - Oranienburg 20:15 - Löwenberg(Mark) 20:25 - Fürstenberg(Havel) 20:47 - Neustrelitz Hbf 21:02 |
- Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:36 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:36 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:39 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:47 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 20:03 - Berlin-Blankenburg 20:05 - Berlin-Karow 20:09 - Berlin-Buch 20:13 |
2 |
|
19:39 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:39 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:42 Berlin Attilastr. 19:44 - Berlin-Marienfelde 19:48 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 19:50 - Berlin Schichauweg 19:52 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 19:55 |
1 |
|
19:40 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:40 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:42 Berlin Westkreuz 19:53 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:55 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:42 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 20:43 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:02 |
11 |
|
19:40 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:40 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:42 Berlin Schönhauser Allee 20:08 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:10 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:55 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 20:58 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:17 |
12 |
|
19:41 | ICE 803 |
Nürnberg Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:41 - Bitterfeld 20:32 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 20:50 - Erfurt Hbf 21:24 - Coburg 22:03 - Bamberg 22:28 - Erlangen 22:50 - Nürnberg Hbf 23:09 |
- Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:41 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:41 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:44 Berlin Wollankstraße 20:06 - Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 20:13 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 20:17 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 20:22 - Hennigsdorf (S) 20:27 |
2 |
|
19:43 | S 45 |
Berlin Baumschulenweg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:43 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:45 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:48 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:50 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 19:53 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:56 |
12 |
|
19:43 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:43 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:44 Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 19:46 - Berlin-Halensee 19:54 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:55 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:57 - Berlin Westend 19:59 |
11 |
|
19:44 |
RE 3 (3371) |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Südkreuz 19:44 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 19:49 - Teltow 19:53 - Großbeeren 19:58 - Birkengrund 20:03 - Ludwigsfelde 20:06 |
- Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:44 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:44 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:47 Berlin-Lankwitz 19:51 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:53 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 19:55 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 19:57 - Teltow Stadt 20:01 |
1 |
|
19:45 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:45 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:47 Berlin Westkreuz 19:58 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 20:00 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:47 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 20:48 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:07 |
11 |
|
19:45 | S 42 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:45 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:47 Berlin Schönhauser Allee 20:13 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:15 - Berlin Westhafen 20:20 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 21:06 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 21:08 |
12 |
|
19:46 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:46 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:49 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 20:08 - Berlin-Buch 20:23 - Röntgental 20:26 - Bernau-Friedenstal 20:31 - Bernau (S) 20:34 |
2 |
|
19:49 |
RE 4 (3181) |
Rathenow
Berlin Südkreuz 19:49 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:52 - Berlin Hbf 19:55 Berlin-Staaken 20:12 - Dallgow-Döberitz 20:17 - Elstal 20:21 - Wustermark 20:26 - Rathenow 20:56 |
- Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:49 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:49 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:52 Berlin Attilastr. 19:54 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 20:00 - Berlin Schichauweg 20:02 - Mahlow 20:12 - Blankenfelde (S) 20:15 |
1 |
|
19:50 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:50 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:52 Berlin Schönhauser Allee 20:18 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:20 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 21:05 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 21:08 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:27 |
12 |
|
19:50 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:50 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:52 Berlin Westkreuz 20:03 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 20:05 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:52 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 20:53 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:12 |
11 |
|
19:51 | S 26 |
Berlin-Pankow
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:51 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:54 Berlin Brandenburger Tor 20:00 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 20:02 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 20:04 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 20:06 - Berlin-Pankow 20:18 |
2 |
|
19:53 | S 46 |
Berlin Baumschulenweg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:53 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:55 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:58 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:00 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 20:03 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 20:06 |
12 |
|
19:54 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:54 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:57 Berlin Südende 19:59 - Berlin-Lankwitz 20:01 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 20:03 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 20:05 - Teltow Stadt 20:11 |
1 |
|
19:54 |
RE 8 (62082) |
Elsterwerda
Berlin Südkreuz 19:54 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 19:58 - Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 20:14 - Dahlewitz 20:17 Dabendorf 20:26 - Baruth(Mark) 20:50 - Klasdorf Glashütte 20:54 - Rückersdorf 21:29 - Hohenleipisch 21:34 - Elsterwerda 21:39 |
- Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:55 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:55 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:57 Berlin Westkreuz 20:08 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 20:10 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:57 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 20:58 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:17 |
11 |
|
19:55 | S 42 |
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:55 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:57 Berlin Frankfurter Allee 20:13 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 20:23 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:25 - Berlin Westhafen 20:30 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:55 |
12 |
|
19:56 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:56 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:59 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 20:07 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 20:23 - Berlin-Blankenburg 20:25 - Berlin-Karow 20:29 - Berlin-Buch 20:33 |
2 |
|
19:59 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:59 - Berlin Priesterweg 20:02 Berlin Attilastr. 20:04 - Berlin-Marienfelde 20:08 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 20:10 - Berlin Schichauweg 20:12 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 20:15 |
1 |
|
20:00 | S 41 |
Berlin Hermannstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:00 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:02 Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 20:03 - Berlin Westkreuz 20:13 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 20:15 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 20:20 - Berlin Hermannstraße 20:54 |
11 |
|
20:00 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:00 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:02 Berlin Schönhauser Allee 20:28 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:30 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 21:15 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 21:18 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:37 |
12 |
|
20:01 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:01 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 20:04 Berlin Wollankstraße 20:26 - Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 20:33 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 20:37 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 20:42 - Hennigsdorf (S) 20:47 |
2 |
|
20:02 |
RE 8 (62081) |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 20:02 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:06 - Berlin Hbf 20:11 |
- Berlin Südkreuz |
|
20:03 |
RB 10 (18530) |
Nauen
Berlin Südkreuz 20:03 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:06 - Berlin Hbf 20:10 Berlin Jungfernheide 20:16 - Berlin-Spandau 20:22 - Falkensee 20:34 - Brieselang 20:42 - Nauen 20:51 |
- Berlin Südkreuz |
|
20:03 | S 45 |
Berlin Baumschulenweg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:03 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:05 - Berlin Hermannstraße 20:08 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:10 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 20:13 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 20:16 |
12 |
|
20:03 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:03 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:04 Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 20:06 - Berlin-Halensee 20:14 - Berlin Westkreuz 20:15 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 20:17 - Berlin Westend 20:19 |
11 |
|
20:04 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:04 - Berlin Priesterweg 20:07 Berlin-Lankwitz 20:11 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 20:13 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 20:15 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 20:17 - Teltow Stadt 20:21 |
1 |
|
20:05 | S 42 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:05 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:07 Berlin Schönhauser Allee 20:33 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:35 - Berlin Westhafen 20:40 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 21:26 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 21:28 |
12 |
|
20:05 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:05 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:07 Berlin Westkreuz 20:18 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 20:20 - Berlin-Schöneberg 21:07 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 21:08 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:27 |
11 |
|
20:06 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:06 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 20:09 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 20:28 - Berlin-Buch 20:43 - Röntgental 20:46 - Bernau-Friedenstal 20:51 - Bernau (S) 20:54 |
2 |
|
20:09 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:09 - Berlin Priesterweg 20:12 Berlin Attilastr. 20:14 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 20:20 - Berlin Schichauweg 20:22 - Mahlow 20:32 - Blankenfelde (S) 20:35 |
1 |
|
20:10 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:10 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:12 Berlin Westkreuz 20:23 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 20:25 - Berlin-Schöneberg 21:12 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 21:13 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:32 |
11 |
|
20:10 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:10 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:12 Berlin Schönhauser Allee 20:38 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:40 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 21:25 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 21:28 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:47 |
12 |
|
20:11 | ICE 1119 |
München Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 20:11 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 21:16 - Erfurt Hbf 21:45 - Nürnberg Hbf 22:56 - München Hbf 00:01 |
- Berlin Südkreuz |
|
20:11 | S 26 |
Berlin-Pankow
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:11 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 20:14 Berlin Brandenburger Tor 20:20 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 20:22 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 20:24 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 20:26 - Berlin-Pankow 20:38 |
2 |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Südkreuz
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|