Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin at 12:47 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
12:47 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:47 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 12:49 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 12:52 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 12:58 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 13:04 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 13:05 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 13:09 |
||
12:47 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 12:47 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 12:49 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 12:51 - Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 12:52 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 12:55 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 12:58 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 13:04 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
12:47 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:47 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 12:50 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 12:52 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 12:54 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 12:56 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 12:58 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 13:00 |
||
12:47 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:47 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 12:48 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 12:50 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 13:00 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 13:09 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 13:11 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 13:20 |
||
12:48 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:48 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 12:50 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 12:51 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 12:56 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 12:58 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 13:01 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 13:02 |
||
12:48 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:48 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 12:49 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 12:51 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 12:52 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 12:53 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 12:55 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:56 |
||
12:50 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 12:50 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 12:53 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 12:55 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 12:56 Kniprodestr./Storkower Str., Berlin 13:02 - Stedingerweg, Berlin 13:03 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 13:04 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
12:50 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:50 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 12:52 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 12:55 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 13:08 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 13:15 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 13:17 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 13:22 |
||
12:51 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 12:51 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 12:53 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 13:06 - Hansastr./Buschallee, Berlin 13:18 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 13:25 - Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin 13:26 - Falkenberg, Berlin 13:30 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
12:51 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 12:51 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 12:53 Genslerstr., Berlin 13:14 - Stendaler Str./Quedlinburger Str., Berlin 13:38 - Nossener Str., Berlin 13:41 - Riesaer Str./Louis-Lewin-Str., Berlin 13:43 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 13:44 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
12:51 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 12:51 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 12:52 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 12:54 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 12:57 Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 13:04 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:10 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 13:13 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
12:52 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:52 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 12:54 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 12:57 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 13:03 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 13:09 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 13:10 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 13:14 |
||
12:52 | STR M2 |
Heinersdorf, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 12:52 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 12:54 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 12:56 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 13:03 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 13:09 - Heinersdorf Kirche, Berlin 13:14 - Heinersdorf, Berlin 13:16 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
12:52 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:52 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 12:55 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 12:57 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 12:59 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 13:01 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 13:03 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 13:05 |
||
12:52 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 12:52 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 12:55 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 12:56 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 12:58 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 13:00 - Breitscheidplatz, Berlin 13:19 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 13:21 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
12:52 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:52 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 12:53 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 12:55 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 13:00 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 13:05 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 13:14 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 13:16 |
||
12:53 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:53 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 12:55 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 12:56 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 12:58 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 13:00 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 13:01 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 13:07 |
||
12:53 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:53 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 12:54 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 12:56 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 12:57 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 12:58 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:00 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:01 |
||
12:54 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 12:54 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 12:56 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 12:58 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
12:54 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 12:54 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 12:55 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 12:56 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 12:57 Südwestkorso/Taunusstr., Berlin 13:39 - Laubenheimer Str., Berlin 13:41 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 13:43 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
12:55 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:55 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 12:57 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 13:00 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 13:13 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 13:29 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 13:31 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 13:33 |
||
12:56 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 12:56 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 12:58 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 13:11 - Hansastr./Buschallee, Berlin 13:23 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 13:30 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 13:31 - Zingster Str., Berlin 13:33 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
12:56 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 12:56 - Alexanderstr., Berlin 12:57 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 12:58 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 12:59 East Side Gallery, Berlin 13:06 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 13:08 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 13:10 |
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber | |
12:57 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:57 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 12:59 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 13:02 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 13:08 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 13:14 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 13:15 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 13:19 |
||
12:57 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 12:57 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 12:59 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 13:01 - Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 13:02 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 13:05 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 13:08 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 13:14 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
12:57 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:57 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 13:00 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 13:02 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 13:04 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 13:06 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 13:08 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 13:10 |
||
12:57 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:57 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 12:58 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 13:00 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 13:10 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 13:19 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 13:21 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 13:30 |
||
12:58 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:58 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 13:00 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 13:01 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 13:06 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 13:08 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 13:11 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 13:12 |
||
12:58 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:58 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 12:59 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:01 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 13:02 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 13:03 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:05 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:06 |
||
13:00 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 13:00 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 13:03 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 13:05 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 13:06 Kniprodestr./Storkower Str., Berlin 13:12 - Stedingerweg, Berlin 13:13 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 13:14 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
13:00 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:00 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 13:02 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 13:05 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 13:18 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 13:25 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 13:27 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 13:32 |
||
13:01 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 13:01 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 13:03 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 13:16 - Hansastr./Buschallee, Berlin 13:28 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 13:35 - Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin 13:36 - Falkenberg, Berlin 13:40 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
13:01 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 13:01 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 13:03 Genslerstr., Berlin 13:24 - Stendaler Str./Quedlinburger Str., Berlin 13:48 - Nossener Str., Berlin 13:51 - Riesaer Str./Louis-Lewin-Str., Berlin 13:53 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 13:54 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
13:01 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 13:01 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 13:02 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 13:04 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:07 Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 13:14 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:20 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 13:23 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
13:02 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:02 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 13:04 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 13:07 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 13:13 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 13:19 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 13:20 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 13:24 |
||
13:02 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 13:02 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 13:04 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 13:06 - Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 13:07 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 13:10 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 13:13 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 13:19 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
13:02 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:02 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 13:05 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 13:07 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 13:09 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 13:11 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 13:13 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 13:15 |
||
13:02 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 13:02 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 13:05 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 13:06 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 13:08 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 13:10 - Breitscheidplatz, Berlin 13:29 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 13:31 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
13:02 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:02 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 13:03 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 13:05 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 13:10 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 13:15 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 13:24 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 13:26 |
||
13:03 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:03 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 13:05 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 13:06 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 13:08 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 13:10 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 13:11 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 13:17 |
||
13:03 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:03 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 13:04 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:06 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 13:07 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 13:08 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:10 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:11 |
||
13:04 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 13:04 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 13:06 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 13:08 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
13:04 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 13:04 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 13:05 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 13:06 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 13:07 Zossener Brücke, Berlin 13:14 - Columbiadamm/Platz der Luftbrücke, Berlin 13:26 - Reichartstr., Berlin 13:36 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
13:05 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:05 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 13:07 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 13:10 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 13:23 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 13:39 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 13:41 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 13:43 |
||
13:06 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 13:06 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 13:08 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 13:21 - Hansastr./Buschallee, Berlin 13:33 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 13:40 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 13:41 - Zingster Str., Berlin 13:43 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
13:06 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 13:06 - Alexanderstr., Berlin 13:07 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 13:08 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 13:09 East Side Gallery, Berlin 13:16 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 13:18 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 13:20 |
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber | |
13:07 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:07 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 13:09 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 13:12 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 13:18 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 13:24 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 13:25 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 13:29 |
||
13:07 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 13:07 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 13:09 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 13:11 - Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 13:12 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 13:15 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 13:18 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 13:24 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
13:07 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:07 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 13:10 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 13:12 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 13:14 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 13:16 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 13:18 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 13:20 |
||
13:07 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:07 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 13:08 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 13:10 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 13:20 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 13:29 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 13:31 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 13:40 |
||
13:08 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:08 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 13:10 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 13:11 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 13:16 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 13:18 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 13:21 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 13:22 |
||
13:08 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:08 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 13:09 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:11 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 13:12 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 13:13 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:15 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:16 |
||
13:10 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 13:10 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 13:13 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 13:15 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 13:16 Kniprodestr./Storkower Str., Berlin 13:22 - Stedingerweg, Berlin 13:23 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 13:24 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
13:10 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:10 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 13:12 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 13:15 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 13:28 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 13:35 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 13:37 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 13:42 |
||
13:11 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 13:11 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 13:13 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 13:26 - Hansastr./Buschallee, Berlin 13:38 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 13:45 - Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin 13:46 - Falkenberg, Berlin 13:50 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
13:11 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 13:11 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 13:13 Genslerstr., Berlin 13:34 - Stendaler Str./Quedlinburger Str., Berlin 13:59 - Nossener Str., Berlin 14:02 - Riesaer Str./Louis-Lewin-Str., Berlin 14:04 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 14:05 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
13:11 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 13:11 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 13:12 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 13:14 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:17 Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 13:24 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:30 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 13:33 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
13:12 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:12 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 13:14 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 13:17 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 13:23 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 13:29 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 13:30 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 13:34 |
||
13:12 | STR M2 |
Heinersdorf, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 13:12 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 13:14 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 13:16 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 13:23 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 13:29 - Heinersdorf Kirche, Berlin 13:34 - Heinersdorf, Berlin 13:36 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
13:12 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:12 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 13:15 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 13:17 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 13:19 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 13:21 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 13:23 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 13:25 |
||
13:12 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 13:12 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 13:15 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 13:16 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 13:18 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 13:20 - Breitscheidplatz, Berlin 13:39 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 13:41 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
13:12 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:12 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 13:13 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 13:15 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 13:20 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 13:25 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 13:34 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 13:36 |
||
13:13 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:13 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 13:15 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 13:16 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 13:18 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 13:20 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 13:21 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 13:27 |
||
13:13 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:13 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 13:14 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:16 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 13:17 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 13:18 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:20 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:21 |
||
13:14 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 13:14 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 13:16 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 13:18 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
13:14 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 13:14 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 13:15 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 13:16 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 13:17 Südwestkorso/Taunusstr., Berlin 13:59 - Laubenheimer Str., Berlin 14:01 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 14:03 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
13:15 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:15 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 13:17 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 13:20 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 13:33 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 13:49 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 13:51 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 13:53 |
||
13:16 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 13:16 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 13:18 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 13:31 - Hansastr./Buschallee, Berlin 13:43 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 13:50 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 13:51 - Zingster Str., Berlin 13:53 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
13:17 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:17 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 13:19 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 13:22 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 13:28 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 13:34 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 13:35 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 13:39 |
||
13:17 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 13:17 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 13:19 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 13:21 - Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 13:22 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 13:25 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 13:28 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 13:34 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
13:17 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:17 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 13:20 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 13:22 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 13:24 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 13:26 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 13:28 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 13:30 |
||
13:17 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 13:17 - Alexanderstr., Berlin 13:18 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 13:19 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 13:20 East Side Gallery, Berlin 13:27 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 13:29 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 13:31 |
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber | |
13:17 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:17 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 13:18 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 13:20 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 13:30 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 13:39 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 13:41 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 13:50 |
||
13:18 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:18 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 13:20 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 13:21 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 13:26 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 13:28 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 13:31 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 13:32 |
||
13:18 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:18 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 13:19 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:21 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 13:22 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 13:23 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:25 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:26 |
||
13:20 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 13:20 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 13:23 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 13:25 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 13:26 Kniprodestr./Storkower Str., Berlin 13:32 - Stedingerweg, Berlin 13:33 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 13:34 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
13:20 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:20 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 13:22 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 13:25 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 13:38 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 13:45 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 13:47 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 13:52 |
||
13:21 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 13:21 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 13:23 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 13:36 - Hansastr./Buschallee, Berlin 13:48 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 13:55 - Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin 13:56 - Falkenberg, Berlin 14:00 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
13:21 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 13:21 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 13:23 Genslerstr., Berlin 13:44 - Stendaler Str./Quedlinburger Str., Berlin 14:09 - Nossener Str., Berlin 14:12 - Riesaer Str./Louis-Lewin-Str., Berlin 14:14 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 14:15 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
13:21 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 13:21 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 13:22 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 13:24 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:27 Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 13:34 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:40 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 13:43 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
13:22 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:22 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 13:24 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 13:27 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 13:33 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 13:39 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 13:40 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 13:44 |
||
13:22 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 13:22 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 13:24 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 13:26 - Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 13:27 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 13:30 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 13:33 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 13:39 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
13:22 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:22 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 13:25 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 13:27 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 13:29 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 13:31 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 13:33 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 13:35 |
||
13:22 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 13:22 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 13:25 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 13:26 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 13:28 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 13:30 - Breitscheidplatz, Berlin 13:49 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 13:51 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
13:22 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:22 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 13:23 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 13:25 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 13:30 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 13:35 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 13:44 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 13:46 |
||
13:23 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:23 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 13:25 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 13:26 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 13:31 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 13:33 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 13:36 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 13:37 |
||
13:23 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:23 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 13:24 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:26 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 13:27 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 13:28 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:30 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:31 |
||
13:24 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 13:24 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 13:26 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 13:28 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
13:24 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 13:24 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 13:25 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 13:26 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 13:27 Zossener Brücke, Berlin 13:34 - Columbiadamm/Platz der Luftbrücke, Berlin 13:46 - Reichartstr., Berlin 13:56 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
13:25 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:25 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 13:27 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 13:30 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 13:43 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 13:59 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 14:01 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 14:03 |
||
13:26 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 13:26 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 13:28 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 13:41 - Hansastr./Buschallee, Berlin 13:53 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 14:00 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 14:01 - Zingster Str., Berlin 14:03 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
13:26 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 13:26 - Alexanderstr., Berlin 13:27 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 13:28 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 13:29 East Side Gallery, Berlin 13:36 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 13:38 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 13:40 |
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber | |
13:27 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:27 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 13:29 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 13:32 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 13:38 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 13:44 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 13:45 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 13:49 |
||
13:27 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 13:27 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 13:29 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 13:31 - Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 13:32 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 13:35 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 13:38 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 13:44 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
13:27 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:27 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 13:30 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 13:32 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 13:34 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 13:36 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 13:38 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 13:40 |
||
13:27 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:27 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 13:28 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 13:30 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 13:40 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 13:49 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 13:51 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 14:00 |
||
13:28 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:28 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 13:30 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 13:31 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 13:36 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 13:38 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 13:41 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 13:42 |
||
13:28 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:28 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 13:29 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:31 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 13:32 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 13:33 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:35 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:36 |
||
13:30 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 13:30 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 13:33 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 13:35 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 13:36 Kniprodestr./Storkower Str., Berlin 13:42 - Stedingerweg, Berlin 13:43 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 13:44 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
13:30 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:30 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 13:32 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 13:35 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 13:48 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 13:55 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 13:57 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 14:02 |
||
13:31 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 13:31 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 13:33 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 13:46 - Hansastr./Buschallee, Berlin 13:58 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 14:05 - Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin 14:06 - Falkenberg, Berlin 14:10 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
13:31 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 13:31 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 13:33 Genslerstr., Berlin 13:54 - Stendaler Str./Quedlinburger Str., Berlin 14:19 - Nossener Str., Berlin 14:22 - Riesaer Str./Louis-Lewin-Str., Berlin 14:24 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 14:25 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
13:31 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 13:31 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 13:32 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 13:34 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:37 Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 13:44 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:50 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 13:53 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
13:32 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:32 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 13:34 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 13:37 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 13:43 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 13:49 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 13:50 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 13:54 |
||
13:32 | STR M2 |
Heinersdorf, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 13:32 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 13:34 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 13:36 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 13:43 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 13:49 - Heinersdorf Kirche, Berlin 13:54 - Heinersdorf, Berlin 13:56 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
13:32 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:32 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 13:35 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 13:37 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 13:39 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 13:41 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 13:43 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 13:45 |
||
13:32 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 13:32 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 13:35 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 13:36 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 13:38 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 13:40 - Breitscheidplatz, Berlin 13:59 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 14:01 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
13:32 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:32 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 13:33 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 13:35 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 13:40 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 13:45 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 13:54 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 13:56 |
||
13:33 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:33 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 13:35 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 13:36 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 13:41 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 13:43 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 13:46 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 13:47 |
||
13:33 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:33 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 13:34 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:36 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 13:37 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 13:38 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:40 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:41 |
||
13:34 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 13:34 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 13:36 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 13:38 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
13:34 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 13:34 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 13:35 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 13:36 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 13:37 Südwestkorso/Taunusstr., Berlin 14:19 - Laubenheimer Str., Berlin 14:21 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 14:23 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
13:35 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:35 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 13:37 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 13:40 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 13:53 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 14:09 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 14:11 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 14:13 |
||
13:36 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 13:36 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 13:38 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 13:51 - Hansastr./Buschallee, Berlin 14:03 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 14:10 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 14:11 - Zingster Str., Berlin 14:13 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
13:36 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 13:36 - Alexanderstr., Berlin 13:37 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 13:38 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 13:39 East Side Gallery, Berlin 13:46 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 13:48 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 13:50 |
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber | |
13:37 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:37 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 13:39 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 13:42 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 13:48 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 13:54 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 13:55 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 13:59 |
||
13:37 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 13:37 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 13:39 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 13:41 - Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 13:42 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 13:45 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 13:48 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 13:54 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
13:37 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:37 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 13:40 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 13:42 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 13:44 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 13:46 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 13:48 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 13:50 |
||
13:37 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:37 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 13:38 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 13:40 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 13:50 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 13:59 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 14:01 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 14:10 |
||
13:38 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:38 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 13:40 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 13:41 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 13:46 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 13:48 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 13:51 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 13:52 |
||
13:38 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:38 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 13:39 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:41 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 13:42 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 13:43 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:45 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:46 |
||
13:40 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 13:40 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 13:43 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 13:45 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 13:46 Kniprodestr./Storkower Str., Berlin 13:52 - Stedingerweg, Berlin 13:53 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 13:54 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
13:40 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:40 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 13:42 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 13:45 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 13:58 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 14:05 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 14:07 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 14:12 |
||
13:41 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 13:41 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 13:43 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 13:56 - Hansastr./Buschallee, Berlin 14:08 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 14:15 - Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin 14:16 - Falkenberg, Berlin 14:20 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
13:41 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 13:41 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 13:43 Genslerstr., Berlin 14:04 - Stendaler Str./Quedlinburger Str., Berlin 14:29 - Nossener Str., Berlin 14:32 - Riesaer Str./Louis-Lewin-Str., Berlin 14:34 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 14:35 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
13:41 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 13:41 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 13:42 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 13:44 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:47 Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 13:54 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 14:00 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 14:03 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
13:42 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:42 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 13:44 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 13:47 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 13:53 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 13:59 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 14:00 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 14:04 |
||
13:42 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 13:42 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 13:44 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 13:46 - Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 13:47 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 13:50 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 13:53 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 13:59 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
13:42 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:42 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 13:45 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 13:47 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 13:49 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 13:51 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 13:53 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 13:55 |
||
13:42 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 13:42 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 13:45 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 13:46 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 13:48 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 13:50 - Breitscheidplatz, Berlin 14:09 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 14:11 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
13:42 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:42 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 13:43 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 13:45 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 13:50 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 13:55 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 14:04 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 14:06 |
||
13:43 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:43 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 13:45 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 13:46 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 13:51 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 13:53 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 13:56 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 13:57 |
||
13:43 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:43 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 13:44 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:46 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 13:47 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 13:48 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:50 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:51 |
||
13:44 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 13:44 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 13:46 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 13:48 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
13:44 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 13:44 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 13:45 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 13:46 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 13:47 Zossener Brücke, Berlin 13:54 - Columbiadamm/Platz der Luftbrücke, Berlin 14:06 - Reichartstr., Berlin 14:16 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
13:45 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:45 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 13:47 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 13:50 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 14:03 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 14:19 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 14:21 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 14:23 |
||
13:46 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 13:46 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 13:48 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 14:01 - Hansastr./Buschallee, Berlin 14:13 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 14:20 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 14:21 - Zingster Str., Berlin 14:23 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
13:46 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 13:46 - Alexanderstr., Berlin 13:47 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 13:48 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 13:49 East Side Gallery, Berlin 13:56 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 13:58 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 14:00 |
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber | |
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin
,
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin
,
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin
,
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
,
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|