Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin at 10:47 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
10:47 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:47 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 10:49 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 10:52 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 10:53 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 10:58 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 11:05 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 11:09 |
||
10:47 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 10:47 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 10:49 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 10:51 - Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 10:52 - Fröbelstr., Berlin 10:56 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 10:58 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 11:04 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
10:47 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:47 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 10:50 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 10:52 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 10:54 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 10:56 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 10:58 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 11:00 |
||
10:47 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:47 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 10:48 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 10:50 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 10:55 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 10:57 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 11:11 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 11:20 |
||
10:48 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:48 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 10:50 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 10:51 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 10:58 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 11:00 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 11:01 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 11:02 |
||
10:48 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:48 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 10:49 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 10:51 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 10:52 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 10:53 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 10:55 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:56 |
||
10:50 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 10:50 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 10:53 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 10:55 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 10:56 Bötzowstr., Berlin 10:57 - Stedingerweg, Berlin 11:03 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 11:04 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
10:50 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:50 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 10:52 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 10:55 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 11:02 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 11:03 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 11:17 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 11:22 |
||
10:51 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 10:51 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 10:53 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 11:06 - Weißer See, Berlin 11:13 - Buschallee, Berlin 11:15 - Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin 11:26 - Falkenberg, Berlin 11:30 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
10:51 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 10:51 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 10:53 Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 11:02 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 11:09 - Altenhofer Str., Berlin 11:11 - Gewerbepark Georg Knorr, Berlin 11:20 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 11:44 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
10:51 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 10:51 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 10:52 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 10:54 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 10:57 Staatsoper, Berlin 10:58 - Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 11:04 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 11:13 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
10:52 | U 8 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:52 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 10:54 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 10:57 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 10:58 - Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:00 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 11:03 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 11:08 |
||
10:52 | STR M2 |
Heinersdorf, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 10:52 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 10:54 Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 10:57 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 11:03 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 11:09 - Tino-Schwierzina-Str., Berlin 11:10 - Heinersdorf, Berlin 11:16 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
10:52 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:52 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 10:55 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 10:57 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 10:59 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 11:01 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 11:03 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 11:05 |
||
10:52 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 10:52 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 10:55 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 10:56 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 10:58 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 11:00 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 11:09 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 11:21 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
10:52 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:52 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 10:53 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 10:55 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 11:00 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 11:02 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 11:05 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 11:16 |
||
10:53 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:53 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 10:55 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 10:56 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 10:58 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 11:00 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 11:01 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 11:07 |
||
10:53 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:53 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 10:54 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 10:56 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 10:57 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 10:58 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 11:00 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:01 |
||
10:54 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 10:54 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 10:56 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 10:58 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
10:54 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 10:54 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 10:55 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 10:56 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 10:57 Marheinekeplatz, Berlin 11:12 - Jüterboger Str., Berlin 11:14 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 11:43 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
10:55 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:55 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 10:57 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 11:00 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 11:07 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 11:08 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 11:22 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 11:33 |
||
10:56 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 10:56 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 10:58 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 11:11 - Weißer See, Berlin 11:18 - Buschallee, Berlin 11:20 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 11:31 - Zingster Str., Berlin 11:33 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
10:56 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 10:56 - Alexanderstr., Berlin 10:57 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 10:58 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 10:59 Stralauer Platz, Berlin 11:01 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 11:08 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 11:10 |
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber | |
10:57 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:57 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 10:59 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 11:02 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 11:03 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 11:08 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 11:15 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 11:19 |
||
10:57 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 10:57 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 10:59 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 11:01 - Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 11:02 - Fröbelstr., Berlin 11:06 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 11:08 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 11:14 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
10:57 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:57 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 11:00 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 11:02 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 11:04 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 11:06 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 11:08 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 11:10 |
||
10:57 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:57 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 10:58 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 11:00 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 11:05 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 11:07 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 11:21 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 11:30 |
||
10:58 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:58 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 11:00 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 11:01 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 11:08 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 11:10 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 11:11 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 11:12 |
||
10:58 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:58 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 10:59 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 11:01 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 11:02 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 11:03 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 11:05 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:06 |
||
11:00 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 11:00 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 11:03 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 11:05 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 11:06 Bötzowstr., Berlin 11:07 - Stedingerweg, Berlin 11:13 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 11:14 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
11:00 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:00 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 11:02 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 11:05 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 11:12 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 11:13 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 11:27 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 11:32 |
||
11:01 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 11:01 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 11:03 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 11:16 - Weißer See, Berlin 11:23 - Buschallee, Berlin 11:25 - Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin 11:36 - Falkenberg, Berlin 11:40 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
11:01 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 11:01 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 11:03 Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 11:12 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 11:19 - Altenhofer Str., Berlin 11:21 - Gewerbepark Georg Knorr, Berlin 11:30 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 11:54 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
11:01 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 11:01 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 11:02 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 11:04 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 11:07 Staatsoper, Berlin 11:08 - Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 11:14 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 11:23 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
11:02 | U 8 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:02 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 11:04 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 11:07 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 11:08 - Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:10 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 11:13 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 11:18 |
||
11:02 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 11:02 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 11:04 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 11:06 - Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 11:07 - Fröbelstr., Berlin 11:11 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 11:13 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 11:19 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
11:02 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:02 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 11:05 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 11:07 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 11:09 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 11:11 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 11:13 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 11:15 |
||
11:02 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 11:02 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 11:05 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 11:06 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 11:08 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 11:10 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 11:19 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 11:31 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
11:02 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:02 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 11:03 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 11:05 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 11:10 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 11:12 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 11:15 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 11:26 |
||
11:03 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:03 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 11:05 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 11:06 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 11:08 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 11:10 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 11:11 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 11:17 |
||
11:03 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:03 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 11:04 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 11:06 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 11:07 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 11:08 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 11:10 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:11 |
||
11:04 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 11:04 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 11:06 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 11:08 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
11:04 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 11:04 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 11:05 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 11:06 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 11:07 Marheinekeplatz, Berlin 11:22 - Jüterboger Str., Berlin 11:24 - Reichartstr., Berlin 11:36 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
11:05 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:05 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 11:07 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 11:10 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 11:17 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 11:18 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 11:32 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 11:43 |
||
11:06 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 11:06 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 11:08 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 11:21 - Weißer See, Berlin 11:28 - Buschallee, Berlin 11:30 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 11:41 - Zingster Str., Berlin 11:43 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
11:06 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 11:06 - Alexanderstr., Berlin 11:07 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 11:08 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 11:09 Stralauer Platz, Berlin 11:11 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 11:18 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 11:20 |
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber | |
11:07 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:07 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 11:09 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 11:12 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 11:13 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 11:18 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 11:25 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 11:29 |
||
11:07 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 11:07 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 11:09 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 11:11 - Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 11:12 - Fröbelstr., Berlin 11:16 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 11:18 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 11:24 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
11:07 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:07 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 11:10 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 11:12 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 11:14 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 11:16 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 11:18 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 11:20 |
||
11:07 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:07 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 11:08 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 11:10 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 11:15 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 11:17 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 11:31 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 11:40 |
||
11:08 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:08 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 11:10 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 11:11 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 11:18 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 11:20 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 11:21 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 11:22 |
||
11:08 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:08 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 11:09 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 11:11 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 11:12 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 11:13 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 11:15 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:16 |
||
11:10 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 11:10 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 11:13 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 11:15 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 11:16 Bötzowstr., Berlin 11:17 - Stedingerweg, Berlin 11:23 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 11:24 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
11:10 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:10 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 11:12 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 11:15 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 11:22 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 11:23 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 11:37 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 11:42 |
||
11:11 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 11:11 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 11:13 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 11:26 - Weißer See, Berlin 11:33 - Buschallee, Berlin 11:35 - Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin 11:46 - Falkenberg, Berlin 11:50 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
11:11 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 11:11 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 11:13 Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 11:22 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 11:29 - Altenhofer Str., Berlin 11:31 - Gewerbepark Georg Knorr, Berlin 11:40 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 12:04 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
11:11 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 11:11 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 11:12 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 11:14 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 11:17 Staatsoper, Berlin 11:18 - Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 11:24 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 11:33 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
11:12 | U 8 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:12 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 11:14 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 11:17 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 11:18 - Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:20 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 11:23 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 11:28 |
||
11:12 | STR M2 |
Heinersdorf, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 11:12 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 11:14 Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 11:17 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 11:23 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 11:29 - Tino-Schwierzina-Str., Berlin 11:30 - Heinersdorf, Berlin 11:36 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
11:12 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:12 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 11:15 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 11:17 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 11:19 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 11:21 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 11:23 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 11:25 |
||
11:12 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 11:12 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 11:15 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 11:16 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 11:18 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 11:20 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 11:29 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 11:41 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
11:12 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:12 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 11:13 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 11:15 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 11:20 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 11:22 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 11:25 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 11:36 |
||
11:13 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:13 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 11:15 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 11:16 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 11:18 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 11:20 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 11:21 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 11:27 |
||
11:13 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:13 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 11:14 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 11:16 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 11:17 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 11:18 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 11:20 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:21 |
||
11:14 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 11:14 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 11:16 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 11:18 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
11:14 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 11:14 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 11:15 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 11:16 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 11:17 Marheinekeplatz, Berlin 11:32 - Jüterboger Str., Berlin 11:34 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 12:03 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
11:15 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:15 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 11:17 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 11:20 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 11:27 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 11:28 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 11:42 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 11:53 |
||
11:16 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 11:16 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 11:18 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 11:31 - Weißer See, Berlin 11:38 - Buschallee, Berlin 11:40 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 11:51 - Zingster Str., Berlin 11:53 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
11:16 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 11:16 - Alexanderstr., Berlin 11:17 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 11:18 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 11:19 Stralauer Platz, Berlin 11:21 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 11:28 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 11:30 |
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber | |
11:17 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:17 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 11:19 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 11:22 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 11:23 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 11:28 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 11:35 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 11:39 |
||
11:17 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 11:17 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 11:19 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 11:21 - Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 11:22 - Fröbelstr., Berlin 11:26 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 11:28 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 11:34 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
11:17 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:17 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 11:20 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 11:22 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 11:24 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 11:26 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 11:28 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 11:30 |
||
11:17 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:17 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 11:18 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 11:20 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 11:25 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 11:27 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 11:41 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 11:50 |
||
11:18 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:18 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 11:20 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 11:21 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 11:28 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 11:30 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 11:31 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 11:32 |
||
11:18 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:18 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 11:19 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 11:21 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 11:22 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 11:23 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 11:25 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:26 |
||
11:20 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 11:20 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 11:23 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 11:25 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 11:26 Bötzowstr., Berlin 11:27 - Stedingerweg, Berlin 11:33 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 11:34 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
11:20 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:20 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 11:22 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 11:25 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 11:32 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 11:33 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 11:47 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 11:52 |
||
11:21 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 11:21 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 11:23 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 11:36 - Weißer See, Berlin 11:43 - Buschallee, Berlin 11:45 - Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin 11:56 - Falkenberg, Berlin 12:00 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
11:21 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 11:21 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 11:23 Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 11:32 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 11:39 - Altenhofer Str., Berlin 11:41 - Gewerbepark Georg Knorr, Berlin 11:50 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 12:14 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
11:21 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 11:21 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 11:22 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 11:24 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 11:27 Staatsoper, Berlin 11:28 - Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 11:34 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 11:43 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
11:22 | U 8 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:22 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 11:24 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 11:27 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 11:28 - Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:30 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 11:33 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 11:38 |
||
11:22 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 11:22 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 11:24 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 11:26 - Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 11:27 - Fröbelstr., Berlin 11:31 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 11:33 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 11:39 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
11:22 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:22 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 11:25 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 11:27 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 11:29 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 11:31 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 11:33 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 11:35 |
||
11:22 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 11:22 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 11:25 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 11:26 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 11:28 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 11:30 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 11:39 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 11:51 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
11:22 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:22 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 11:23 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 11:25 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 11:30 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 11:32 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 11:35 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 11:46 |
||
11:23 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:23 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 11:25 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 11:26 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 11:28 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 11:30 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 11:31 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 11:37 |
||
11:23 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:23 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 11:24 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 11:26 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 11:27 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 11:28 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 11:30 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:31 |
||
11:24 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 11:24 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 11:26 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 11:28 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
11:24 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 11:24 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 11:25 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 11:26 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 11:27 Marheinekeplatz, Berlin 11:42 - Jüterboger Str., Berlin 11:44 - Reichartstr., Berlin 11:56 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
11:25 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:25 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 11:27 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 11:30 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 11:37 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 11:38 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 11:52 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 12:03 |
||
11:26 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 11:26 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 11:28 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 11:41 - Weißer See, Berlin 11:48 - Buschallee, Berlin 11:50 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 12:01 - Zingster Str., Berlin 12:03 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
11:26 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 11:26 - Alexanderstr., Berlin 11:27 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 11:28 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 11:29 Stralauer Platz, Berlin 11:31 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 11:38 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 11:40 |
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber | |
11:27 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:27 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 11:29 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 11:32 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 11:33 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 11:38 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 11:45 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 11:49 |
||
11:27 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 11:27 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 11:29 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 11:31 - Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 11:32 - Fröbelstr., Berlin 11:36 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 11:38 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 11:44 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
11:27 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:27 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 11:30 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 11:32 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 11:34 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 11:36 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 11:38 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 11:40 |
||
11:27 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:27 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 11:28 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 11:30 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 11:35 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 11:37 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 11:51 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 12:00 |
||
11:28 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:28 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 11:30 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 11:31 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 11:38 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 11:40 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 11:41 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 11:42 |
||
11:28 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:28 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 11:29 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 11:31 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 11:32 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 11:33 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 11:35 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:36 |
||
11:30 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 11:30 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 11:33 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 11:35 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 11:36 Bötzowstr., Berlin 11:37 - Stedingerweg, Berlin 11:43 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 11:44 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
11:30 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:30 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 11:32 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 11:35 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 11:42 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 11:43 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 11:57 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 12:02 |
||
11:31 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 11:31 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 11:33 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 11:46 - Weißer See, Berlin 11:53 - Buschallee, Berlin 11:55 - Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin 12:06 - Falkenberg, Berlin 12:10 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
11:31 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 11:31 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 11:33 Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 11:42 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 11:49 - Altenhofer Str., Berlin 11:51 - Gewerbepark Georg Knorr, Berlin 12:00 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 12:24 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
11:31 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 11:31 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 11:32 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 11:34 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 11:37 Staatsoper, Berlin 11:38 - Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 11:44 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 11:53 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
11:32 | U 8 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:32 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 11:34 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 11:37 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 11:38 - Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:40 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 11:43 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 11:48 |
||
11:32 | STR M2 |
Heinersdorf, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 11:32 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 11:34 Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 11:37 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 11:43 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 11:49 - Tino-Schwierzina-Str., Berlin 11:50 - Heinersdorf, Berlin 11:56 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
11:32 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:32 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 11:35 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 11:37 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 11:39 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 11:41 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 11:43 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 11:45 |
||
11:32 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 11:32 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 11:35 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 11:36 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 11:38 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 11:40 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 11:49 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 12:01 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
11:32 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:32 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 11:33 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 11:35 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 11:40 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 11:42 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 11:45 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 11:56 |
||
11:33 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:33 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 11:35 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 11:36 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 11:38 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 11:40 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 11:41 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 11:47 |
||
11:33 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:33 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 11:34 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 11:36 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 11:37 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 11:38 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 11:40 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:41 |
||
11:34 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 11:34 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 11:36 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 11:38 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
11:34 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 11:34 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 11:35 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 11:36 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 11:37 Marheinekeplatz, Berlin 11:52 - Jüterboger Str., Berlin 11:54 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 12:23 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
11:35 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:35 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 11:37 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 11:40 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 11:47 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 11:48 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 12:02 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 12:13 |
||
11:36 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 11:36 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 11:38 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 11:51 - Weißer See, Berlin 11:58 - Buschallee, Berlin 12:00 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 12:11 - Zingster Str., Berlin 12:13 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
11:36 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 11:36 - Alexanderstr., Berlin 11:37 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 11:38 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 11:39 Stralauer Platz, Berlin 11:41 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 11:48 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 11:50 |
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber | |
11:37 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:37 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 11:39 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 11:42 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 11:43 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 11:48 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 11:55 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 11:59 |
||
11:37 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 11:37 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 11:39 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 11:41 - Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 11:42 - Fröbelstr., Berlin 11:46 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 11:48 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 11:54 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
11:37 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:37 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 11:40 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 11:42 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 11:44 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 11:46 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 11:48 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 11:50 |
||
11:37 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:37 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 11:38 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 11:40 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 11:45 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 11:47 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 12:01 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 12:10 |
||
11:38 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:38 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 11:40 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 11:41 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 11:48 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 11:50 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 11:51 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 11:52 |
||
11:38 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:38 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 11:39 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 11:41 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 11:42 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 11:43 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 11:45 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:46 |
||
11:40 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 11:40 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 11:43 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 11:45 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 11:46 Bötzowstr., Berlin 11:47 - Stedingerweg, Berlin 11:53 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 11:54 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
11:40 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:40 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 11:42 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 11:45 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 11:52 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 11:53 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 12:07 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 12:12 |
||
11:41 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 11:41 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 11:43 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 11:56 - Weißer See, Berlin 12:03 - Buschallee, Berlin 12:05 - Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin 12:16 - Falkenberg, Berlin 12:20 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
11:41 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 11:41 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 11:43 Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 11:52 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 11:59 - Altenhofer Str., Berlin 12:01 - Gewerbepark Georg Knorr, Berlin 12:10 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 12:34 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
11:41 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 11:41 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 11:42 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 11:44 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 11:47 Staatsoper, Berlin 11:48 - Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 11:54 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 12:03 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
11:42 | U 8 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:42 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 11:44 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 11:47 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 11:48 - Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:50 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 11:53 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 11:58 |
||
11:42 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 11:42 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 11:44 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 11:46 - Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 11:47 - Fröbelstr., Berlin 11:51 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 11:53 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 11:59 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
11:42 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:42 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 11:45 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 11:47 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 11:49 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 11:51 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 11:53 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 11:55 |
||
11:42 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 11:42 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 11:45 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 11:46 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 11:48 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 11:50 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 11:59 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 12:11 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
11:42 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:42 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 11:43 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 11:45 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 11:50 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 11:52 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 11:55 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 12:06 |
||
11:43 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:43 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 11:45 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 11:46 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 11:48 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 11:50 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 11:51 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 11:57 |
||
11:43 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:43 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 11:44 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 11:46 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 11:47 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 11:48 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 11:50 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:51 |
||
11:44 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 11:44 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 11:46 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 11:48 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
11:44 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 11:44 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 11:45 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 11:46 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 11:47 Marheinekeplatz, Berlin 12:02 - Jüterboger Str., Berlin 12:04 - Reichartstr., Berlin 12:16 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
11:45 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:45 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 11:47 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 11:50 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 11:57 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 11:58 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 12:12 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 12:23 |
||
11:46 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 11:46 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 11:48 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 12:01 - Weißer See, Berlin 12:08 - Buschallee, Berlin 12:10 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 12:21 - Zingster Str., Berlin 12:23 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
11:46 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 11:46 - Alexanderstr., Berlin 11:47 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 11:48 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 11:49 Stralauer Platz, Berlin 11:51 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 11:58 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 12:00 |
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber | |
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin
,
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin
,
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin
,
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
,
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|