Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin at 13:29 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
13:29 | Bus 222 |
Alt-Lübars, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:29 - Buddestr., Berlin 13:31 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 13:32 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 13:33 Freie Scholle, Berlin 13:37 - Waldhornstr., Berlin 13:38 - Alt-Lübars, Berlin 13:51 |
- |
|
13:30 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:30 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 13:33 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 13:36 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 13:38 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 13:40 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 13:46 |
- |
|
13:31 | Bus 133 |
Neheimer Str., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:31 - Buddestr., Berlin 13:33 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 13:34 - Veitstr., Berlin 13:37 Sterkrader Str., Berlin 13:44 - Kamener Weg, Berlin 13:45 - Neheimer Str., Berlin 13:49 |
- |
|
13:33 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:33 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 13:36 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 13:39 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 13:41 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 13:43 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 13:49 |
- |
|
13:34 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:34 - An der Mühle, Berlin 13:36 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 13:38 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 13:39 Zeltinger Platz, Berlin 13:56 - Am Pilz, Berlin 14:00 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 14:04 |
- |
|
13:34 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:34 - An der Mühle, Berlin 13:36 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 13:38 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 13:39 Spechtstr., Berlin 13:43 - Gerlindeweg, Berlin 13:46 - Tegelort, Berlin 13:48 |
- |
|
13:35 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:35 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 13:38 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 13:41 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 13:43 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 13:45 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 13:51 |
- |
|
13:36 | Bus 133 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:36 - An der Mühle, Berlin 13:38 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 13:40 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 13:41 Wesselburer Weg, Berlin 13:47 - Heiligenseestr./Hennigsdorfer Str., Berlin 13:48 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 13:51 |
- |
|
13:36 | Bus 124 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:36 - An der Mühle, Berlin 13:38 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 13:39 - Forstamt Tegel, Berlin 13:41 Heiligensee (S), Berlin 13:49 - Mattenbuder Pfad, Berlin 13:53 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 13:59 |
- |
|
13:37 | Bus 124 |
Aubertstr., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:37 - Buddestr., Berlin 13:39 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 13:40 - Bollestr., Berlin 13:42 Gorkistr./Am Nordgraben, Berlin 13:43 - Am Kesselpfuhl, Berlin 13:44 - Aubertstr., Berlin 14:16 |
- |
|
13:38 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin-Tegel (S) 13:38 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 13:42 - Berlin-Heiligensee 13:44 - Hennigsdorf (S) 13:47 |
1 Berlin-Tegel (S) |
|
13:38 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin-Tegel (S) 13:38 - Berlin Eichborndamm 13:40 Berlin Brandenburger Tor 14:04 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 14:14 - Berlin Priesterweg 14:17 - Berlin Südende 14:19 - Teltow Stadt 14:31 |
2 Berlin-Tegel (S) |
|
13:38 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:38 - Buddestr., Berlin 13:40 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 13:41 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 13:42 Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 14:05 - Aroser Allee/Gotthardstr., Berlin 14:08 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 14:24 |
- |
|
13:38 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:38 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 13:41 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 13:44 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 13:46 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 13:48 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 13:54 |
- |
|
13:39 | Bus 125 |
Frohnau (S), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:39 - An der Mühle, Berlin 13:41 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 13:43 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 13:44 Dominikus-Krankenhaus, Berlin 13:53 - Friedhof Hermsdorf, Berlin 13:54 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 14:00 |
- |
|
13:39 | Bus 222 |
Märkische Zeile, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:39 - Buddestr., Berlin 13:41 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 13:42 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 13:43 Freie Scholle, Berlin 13:47 - Waldhornstr., Berlin 13:48 - Märkische Zeile, Berlin 14:11 |
- |
|
13:40 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:40 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 13:43 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 13:46 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 13:48 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 13:50 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 13:56 |
- |
|
13:41 | Bus 133 |
Haselhorst (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:41 - Buddestr., Berlin 13:43 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 13:44 - Veitstr., Berlin 13:47 Sterkrader Str., Berlin 13:54 - Kamener Weg, Berlin 13:55 - Haselhorst (U), Berlin 14:10 |
- |
|
13:43 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:43 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 13:46 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 13:49 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 13:51 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 13:53 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 13:59 |
- |
|
13:44 | Bus 125 |
Frohnau (S), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:44 - An der Mühle, Berlin 13:46 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 13:48 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 13:49 Dohnensteig, Berlin 13:50 - Hermsdorfer Damm/Martin-Luther-Str., Berlin 13:53 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 14:05 |
- |
|
13:44 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:44 - An der Mühle, Berlin 13:46 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 13:48 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 13:49 Spechtstr., Berlin 13:53 - Gerlindeweg, Berlin 13:56 - Tegelort, Berlin 13:58 |
- |
|
13:45 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:45 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 13:48 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 13:51 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 13:53 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 13:55 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 14:01 |
- |
|
13:46 | Bus 133 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:46 - An der Mühle, Berlin 13:48 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 13:50 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 13:51 Reiherallee, Berlin 13:54 - Wesselburer Weg, Berlin 13:57 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 14:01 |
- |
|
13:46 | Bus 124 |
Heiligensee (S), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:46 - An der Mühle, Berlin 13:48 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 13:49 - Forstamt Tegel, Berlin 13:51 Diakoniezentrum Heiligensee, Berlin 13:54 - Ziegenorter Pfad, Berlin 13:58 - Heiligensee (S), Berlin 13:59 |
- |
|
13:47 | Bus 220 |
Hainbuchenstr., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:47 - Buddestr., Berlin 13:49 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 13:50 - Bollestr., Berlin 13:52 Zehntwerderweg, Berlin 14:11 - Almutstr., Berlin 14:12 - Hainbuchenstr., Berlin 14:27 |
- |
|
13:47 | Bus 220 |
An der Mühle, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:47 - An der Mühle, Berlin 13:49 |
- |
|
13:47 | Bus 124 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:47 - Buddestr., Berlin 13:49 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 13:50 - Bollestr., Berlin 13:52 Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin 14:05 - Tiefenseer Str., Berlin 14:07 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 14:08 |
- |
|
13:48 | Bus 125 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:48 - Buddestr., Berlin 13:50 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 13:51 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 13:52 Eichborndamm/Antonienstr., Berlin 14:04 - Uranusweg, Berlin 14:07 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 14:11 |
- |
|
13:48 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:48 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 13:51 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 13:54 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 13:56 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 13:58 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 14:04 |
- |
|
13:49 | Bus 222 |
Alt-Lübars, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:49 - Buddestr., Berlin 13:51 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 13:52 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 13:53 Freie Scholle, Berlin 13:57 - Waldhornstr., Berlin 13:58 - Alt-Lübars, Berlin 14:12 |
- |
|
13:50 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:50 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 13:53 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 13:56 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 13:58 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 14:00 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 14:06 |
- |
|
13:51 | Bus 133 |
Neheimer Str., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:51 - Buddestr., Berlin 13:53 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 13:54 - Veitstr., Berlin 13:57 Sterkrader Str., Berlin 14:04 - Kamener Weg, Berlin 14:05 - Neheimer Str., Berlin 14:09 |
- |
|
13:53 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:53 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 13:56 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 13:59 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 14:01 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 14:03 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 14:09 |
- |
|
13:54 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:54 - An der Mühle, Berlin 13:56 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 13:58 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 13:59 Zeltinger Platz, Berlin 14:16 - Am Pilz, Berlin 14:20 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 14:24 |
- |
|
13:54 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:54 - An der Mühle, Berlin 13:56 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 13:58 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 13:59 Schwarzspechtweg, Berlin 14:05 - Gerlindeweg, Berlin 14:07 - Tegelort, Berlin 14:09 |
- |
|
13:55 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:55 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 13:58 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 14:01 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 14:03 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 14:05 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 14:11 |
- |
|
13:56 | Bus 133 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:56 - An der Mühle, Berlin 13:58 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 14:00 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 14:01 Wesselburer Weg, Berlin 14:07 - Heiligenseestr./Hennigsdorfer Str., Berlin 14:08 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 14:11 |
- |
|
13:56 | Bus 124 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:56 - An der Mühle, Berlin 13:58 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 13:59 - Forstamt Tegel, Berlin 14:01 Heiligensee (S), Berlin 14:09 - Mattenbuder Pfad, Berlin 14:13 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 14:19 |
- |
|
13:57 | Bus 124 |
Aubertstr., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:57 - Buddestr., Berlin 13:59 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 14:00 - Bollestr., Berlin 14:02 Gorkistr./Am Nordgraben, Berlin 14:03 - Am Kesselpfuhl, Berlin 14:04 - Aubertstr., Berlin 14:36 |
- |
|
13:58 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin-Tegel (S) 13:58 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 14:02 - Berlin-Heiligensee 14:04 - Hennigsdorf (S) 14:07 |
1 Berlin-Tegel (S) |
|
13:58 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin-Tegel (S) 13:58 - Berlin Eichborndamm 14:00 Berlin Brandenburger Tor 14:24 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 14:34 - Berlin Priesterweg 14:37 - Berlin Südende 14:39 - Teltow Stadt 14:51 |
2 Berlin-Tegel (S) |
|
13:58 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:58 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:00 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 14:01 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 14:02 Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 14:25 - Aroser Allee/Gotthardstr., Berlin 14:28 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 14:44 |
- |
|
13:58 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:58 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 14:01 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 14:04 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 14:06 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 14:08 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 14:14 |
- |
|
13:59 | Bus 222 |
Märkische Zeile, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 13:59 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:01 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 14:02 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 14:03 Freie Scholle, Berlin 14:07 - Waldhornstr., Berlin 14:08 - Märkische Zeile, Berlin 14:32 |
- |
|
14:00 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:00 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 14:03 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 14:06 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 14:08 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 14:10 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 14:16 |
- |
|
14:01 | Bus 133 |
Haselhorst (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:01 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:03 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 14:04 - Veitstr., Berlin 14:07 Sterkrader Str., Berlin 14:14 - Kamener Weg, Berlin 14:15 - Haselhorst (U), Berlin 14:30 |
- |
|
14:03 | Bus 125 |
Frohnau (S), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:03 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:05 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 14:08 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 14:09 Dohnensteig, Berlin 14:10 - Hermsdorfer Damm/Martin-Luther-Str., Berlin 14:13 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 14:25 |
- |
|
14:03 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:03 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 14:06 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 14:09 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 14:11 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 14:13 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 14:19 |
- |
|
14:04 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:04 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:06 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 14:08 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 14:09 Spechtstr., Berlin 14:13 - Gerlindeweg, Berlin 14:17 - Tegelort, Berlin 14:19 |
- |
|
14:05 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:05 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 14:08 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 14:11 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 14:13 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 14:15 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 14:21 |
- |
|
14:06 | Bus 133 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:06 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:08 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 14:10 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 14:11 Reiherallee, Berlin 14:14 - Wesselburer Weg, Berlin 14:17 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 14:21 |
- |
|
14:06 | Bus 124 |
Heiligensee (S), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:06 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:08 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 14:09 - Forstamt Tegel, Berlin 14:11 Diakoniezentrum Heiligensee, Berlin 14:14 - Ziegenorter Pfad, Berlin 14:18 - Heiligensee (S), Berlin 14:19 |
- |
|
14:07 | Bus 220 |
Hainbuchenstr., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:07 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:09 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 14:10 - Bollestr., Berlin 14:12 Zehntwerderweg, Berlin 14:31 - Almutstr., Berlin 14:32 - Hainbuchenstr., Berlin 14:47 |
- |
|
14:07 | Bus 220 |
An der Mühle, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:07 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:09 |
- |
|
14:07 | Bus 124 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:07 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:09 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 14:10 - Bollestr., Berlin 14:12 Schule am Park, Berlin 14:18 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 14:20 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 14:28 |
- |
|
14:08 | Bus 125 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:08 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:10 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 14:11 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 14:12 Eichborndamm/Antonienstr., Berlin 14:24 - Uranusweg, Berlin 14:27 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 14:31 |
- |
|
14:08 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:08 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 14:11 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 14:14 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 14:16 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 14:18 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 14:24 |
- |
|
14:09 | Bus 222 |
Alt-Lübars, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:09 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:11 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 14:12 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 14:13 Freie Scholle, Berlin 14:17 - Waldhornstr., Berlin 14:18 - Alt-Lübars, Berlin 14:32 |
- |
|
14:10 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:10 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 14:13 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 14:16 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 14:18 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 14:20 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 14:26 |
- |
|
14:11 | Bus 133 |
Neheimer Str., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:11 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:13 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 14:14 - Veitstr., Berlin 14:17 Sterkrader Str., Berlin 14:24 - Kamener Weg, Berlin 14:25 - Neheimer Str., Berlin 14:29 |
- |
|
14:13 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:13 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:15 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 14:18 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 14:19 Zeltinger Platz, Berlin 14:36 - Am Pilz, Berlin 14:40 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 14:44 |
- |
|
14:13 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:13 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 14:16 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 14:19 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 14:21 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 14:23 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 14:29 |
- |
|
14:14 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:14 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:16 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 14:18 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 14:19 Schwarzspechtweg, Berlin 14:25 - Gerlindeweg, Berlin 14:27 - Tegelort, Berlin 14:29 |
- |
|
14:15 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:15 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 14:18 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 14:21 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 14:23 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 14:25 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 14:31 |
- |
|
14:16 | Bus 133 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:16 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:18 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 14:20 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 14:21 Wesselburer Weg, Berlin 14:27 - Heiligenseestr./Hennigsdorfer Str., Berlin 14:28 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 14:31 |
- |
|
14:16 | Bus 124 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:16 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:18 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 14:19 - Forstamt Tegel, Berlin 14:21 Heiligensee (S), Berlin 14:29 - Mattenbuder Pfad, Berlin 14:33 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 14:39 |
- |
|
14:17 | Bus 124 |
Aubertstr., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:17 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:19 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 14:20 - Bollestr., Berlin 14:22 Gorkistr./Am Nordgraben, Berlin 14:23 - Am Kesselpfuhl, Berlin 14:24 - Aubertstr., Berlin 14:56 |
- |
|
14:18 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin-Tegel (S) 14:18 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 14:22 - Berlin-Heiligensee 14:24 - Hennigsdorf (S) 14:27 |
1 Berlin-Tegel (S) |
|
14:18 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin-Tegel (S) 14:18 - Berlin Eichborndamm 14:20 Berlin Brandenburger Tor 14:44 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 14:54 - Berlin Priesterweg 14:57 - Berlin Südende 14:59 - Teltow Stadt 15:11 |
2 Berlin-Tegel (S) |
|
14:18 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:18 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:20 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 14:21 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 14:22 Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 14:45 - Aroser Allee/Gotthardstr., Berlin 14:48 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 15:04 |
- |
|
14:18 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:18 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 14:21 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 14:24 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 14:26 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 14:28 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 14:34 |
- |
|
14:19 | Bus 222 |
Märkische Zeile, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:19 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:21 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 14:22 - Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 14:23 Freie Scholle, Berlin 14:27 - Waldhornstr., Berlin 14:28 - Märkische Zeile, Berlin 14:52 |
- |
|
14:20 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:20 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 14:23 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 14:26 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 14:28 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 14:30 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 14:36 |
- |
|
14:21 | Bus 133 |
Haselhorst (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:21 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:23 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 14:24 - Veitstr., Berlin 14:27 Sterkrader Str., Berlin 14:34 - Kamener Weg, Berlin 14:35 - Haselhorst (U), Berlin 14:50 |
- |
|
14:23 | Bus 125 |
Frohnau (S), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:23 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:25 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 14:28 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 14:29 Dohnensteig, Berlin 14:30 - Hermsdorfer Damm/Martin-Luther-Str., Berlin 14:33 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 14:45 |
- |
|
14:23 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:23 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 14:26 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 14:29 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 14:31 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 14:33 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 14:39 |
- |
|
14:24 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:24 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:26 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 14:28 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 14:29 Spechtstr., Berlin 14:33 - Gerlindeweg, Berlin 14:37 - Tegelort, Berlin 14:39 |
- |
|
14:25 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:25 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 14:28 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 14:31 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 14:33 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 14:35 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 14:41 |
- |
|
14:26 | Bus 133 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:26 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:28 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 14:30 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 14:31 Reiherallee, Berlin 14:34 - Wesselburer Weg, Berlin 14:37 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 14:41 |
- |
|
14:26 | Bus 124 |
Heiligensee (S), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:26 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:28 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 14:29 - Forstamt Tegel, Berlin 14:31 Diakoniezentrum Heiligensee, Berlin 14:34 - Ziegenorter Pfad, Berlin 14:38 - Heiligensee (S), Berlin 14:39 |
- |
|
14:27 | Bus 220 |
Hainbuchenstr., Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:27 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:29 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 14:30 - Bollestr., Berlin 14:32 Zehntwerderweg, Berlin 14:51 - Almutstr., Berlin 14:52 - Hainbuchenstr., Berlin 15:07 |
- |
|
14:27 | Bus 220 |
An der Mühle, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:27 - An der Mühle, Berlin 14:29 |
- |
|
14:27 | Bus 124 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:27 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:29 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 14:30 - Bollestr., Berlin 14:32 Schule am Park, Berlin 14:38 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 14:40 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 14:48 |
- |
|
14:28 | Bus 125 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:28 - Buddestr., Berlin 14:30 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 14:31 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 14:32 Eichborndamm/Antonienstr., Berlin 14:44 - Uranusweg, Berlin 14:47 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 14:51 |
- |
|
14:28 | Bus U6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 14:28 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 14:31 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 14:34 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 14:36 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 14:38 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 14:44 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin-Tegel (S)
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|