Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in An der Mühle, Berlin at 09:46 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | |
---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||
09:46 | Bus 125 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 09:46 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 09:48 - Buddestr., Berlin 09:50 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 09:51 Otisstr./Quäkerstr., Berlin 10:00 - Zobeltitzstr., Berlin 10:05 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 10:10 |
|
09:46 | Bus 222 |
Alt-Lübars, Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 09:46 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 09:49 - Buddestr., Berlin 09:51 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 09:52 Titusweg, Berlin 09:54 - Waldhornstr., Berlin 09:58 - Alt-Lübars, Berlin 10:11 |
|
09:48 | Bus 133 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 09:48 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 09:50 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 09:51 - Konradshöher Str./Heiligenseestr., Berlin 09:52 An der Schneise, Berlin 09:53 - Bekassinenweg, Berlin 09:55 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 10:01 |
|
09:49 | Bus 133 |
Neheimer Str., Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 09:49 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 09:51 - Buddestr., Berlin 09:53 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 09:54 Veitstr., Berlin 09:57 - Namslaustr., Berlin 10:00 - Neheimer Str., Berlin 10:09 |
|
09:54 | Bus 124 |
Aubertstr., Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 09:54 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 09:57 - Buddestr., Berlin 09:59 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:00 Gorkistr./Am Nordgraben, Berlin 10:03 - Liliensteinweg, Berlin 10:30 - Aubertstr., Berlin 10:36 |
|
09:55 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 09:55 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 09:58 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 09:59 - Dohnensteig, Berlin 10:00 Mühlenfeldstr., Berlin 10:01 - Konzer Platz, Berlin 10:18 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 10:24 |
|
09:56 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 09:56 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 09:58 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:00 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:01 Gotthardstr./Teichstr., Berlin 10:27 - Mittelbruchzeile, Berlin 10:34 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 10:44 |
|
09:56 | Bus 222 |
Titiseestr., Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 09:56 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 09:59 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:01 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:02 Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 10:03 - Kettelerpfad, Berlin 10:05 - Titiseestr., Berlin 10:14 |
|
09:56 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 09:56 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 09:58 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 09:59 - Konradshöher Str./Heiligenseestr., Berlin 10:00 Mühlenweg, Berlin 10:01 - Försterweg, Berlin 10:02 - Tegelort, Berlin 10:08 |
|
09:58 | Bus 124 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 09:58 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 09:59 - Forstamt Tegel, Berlin 10:01 - Im Waldwinkel, Berlin 10:03 Schulzendorfer Str./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 10:06 - Kurzebracker Weg, Berlin 10:12 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 10:19 |
|
09:59 | Bus 133 |
Haselhorst (U), Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 09:59 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:01 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:03 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 10:04 Namslaustr., Berlin 10:10 - Kamener Weg, Berlin 10:15 - Haselhorst (U), Berlin 10:30 |
|
10:04 | Bus 124 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:04 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:07 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:09 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:10 Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 10:26 - Tiefenseer Str., Berlin 10:27 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 10:28 |
|
10:05 | Bus 125 |
Frohnau (S), Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:05 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 10:08 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 10:09 - Dohnensteig, Berlin 10:10 Schulzendorfer Str., Berlin 10:12 - Friedhof Hermsdorf, Berlin 10:19 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 10:25 |
|
10:05 | Bus 220 |
Hainbuchenstr., Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:05 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:07 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:09 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:10 Dietrichinger Weg, Berlin 10:26 - Almutstr., Berlin 10:32 - Hainbuchenstr., Berlin 10:47 |
|
10:06 | Bus 125 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:06 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:08 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:10 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:11 Otisstr./Quäkerstr., Berlin 10:21 - Zobeltitzstr., Berlin 10:26 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 10:31 |
|
10:06 | Bus 222 |
Alt-Lübars, Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:06 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:09 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:11 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:12 Titusweg, Berlin 10:14 - Waldhornstr., Berlin 10:18 - Alt-Lübars, Berlin 10:31 |
|
10:08 | Bus 133 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:08 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 10:10 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 10:11 - Konradshöher Str./Heiligenseestr., Berlin 10:12 An der Schneise, Berlin 10:13 - Bekassinenweg, Berlin 10:15 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 10:21 |
|
10:09 | Bus 133 |
Neheimer Str., Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:09 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:11 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:13 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 10:14 Veitstr., Berlin 10:17 - Namslaustr., Berlin 10:20 - Neheimer Str., Berlin 10:29 |
|
10:14 | Bus 124 |
Aubertstr., Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:14 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:17 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:19 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:20 Gorkistr./Am Nordgraben, Berlin 10:23 - Liliensteinweg, Berlin 10:50 - Aubertstr., Berlin 10:56 |
|
10:15 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:15 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 10:18 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 10:19 - Dohnensteig, Berlin 10:20 Mühlenfeldstr., Berlin 10:21 - Konzer Platz, Berlin 10:38 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 10:44 |
|
10:16 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:16 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:18 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:20 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:21 Gotthardstr./Teichstr., Berlin 10:47 - Mittelbruchzeile, Berlin 10:54 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 11:04 |
|
10:16 | Bus 222 |
Titiseestr., Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:16 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:19 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:21 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:22 Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 10:23 - Kettelerpfad, Berlin 10:25 - Titiseestr., Berlin 10:34 |
|
10:16 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:16 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 10:18 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 10:19 - Konradshöher Str./Heiligenseestr., Berlin 10:20 Mühlenweg, Berlin 10:21 - Försterweg, Berlin 10:22 - Tegelort, Berlin 10:28 |
|
10:18 | Bus 124 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:18 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 10:19 - Forstamt Tegel, Berlin 10:21 - Im Waldwinkel, Berlin 10:23 Schulzendorfer Str./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 10:26 - Kurzebracker Weg, Berlin 10:32 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 10:39 |
|
10:19 | Bus 133 |
Haselhorst (U), Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:19 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:21 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:23 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 10:24 Namslaustr., Berlin 10:30 - Kamener Weg, Berlin 10:35 - Haselhorst (U), Berlin 10:50 |
|
10:24 | Bus 124 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:24 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:27 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:29 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:30 Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 10:46 - Tiefenseer Str., Berlin 10:47 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 10:48 |
|
10:25 | Bus 125 |
Frohnau (S), Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:25 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 10:28 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 10:29 - Dohnensteig, Berlin 10:30 Schulzendorfer Str., Berlin 10:32 - Friedhof Hermsdorf, Berlin 10:39 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 10:45 |
|
10:25 | Bus 220 |
Hainbuchenstr., Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:25 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:27 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:29 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:30 Dietrichinger Weg, Berlin 10:46 - Almutstr., Berlin 10:52 - Hainbuchenstr., Berlin 11:07 |
|
10:26 | Bus 125 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:26 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:28 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:30 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:31 Otisstr./Quäkerstr., Berlin 10:41 - Zobeltitzstr., Berlin 10:46 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 10:51 |
|
10:26 | Bus 222 |
Alt-Lübars, Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:26 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:29 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:31 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:32 Titusweg, Berlin 10:34 - Waldhornstr., Berlin 10:38 - Alt-Lübars, Berlin 10:51 |
|
10:28 | Bus 133 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:28 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 10:30 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 10:31 - Konradshöher Str./Heiligenseestr., Berlin 10:32 An der Schneise, Berlin 10:33 - Bekassinenweg, Berlin 10:35 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 10:41 |
|
10:29 | Bus 133 |
Neheimer Str., Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:29 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:31 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:33 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 10:34 Veitstr., Berlin 10:37 - Namslaustr., Berlin 10:40 - Neheimer Str., Berlin 10:49 |
|
10:34 | Bus 124 |
Aubertstr., Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:34 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:37 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:39 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:40 Gorkistr./Am Nordgraben, Berlin 10:43 - Liliensteinweg, Berlin 11:10 - Aubertstr., Berlin 11:16 |
|
10:35 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:35 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 10:38 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 10:39 - Dohnensteig, Berlin 10:40 Mühlenfeldstr., Berlin 10:41 - Konzer Platz, Berlin 10:58 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 11:04 |
|
10:36 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:36 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:38 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:40 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:41 Gotthardstr./Teichstr., Berlin 11:07 - Mittelbruchzeile, Berlin 11:14 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 11:24 |
|
10:36 | Bus 222 |
Titiseestr., Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:36 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:39 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:41 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:42 Hatzfeldtallee, Berlin 10:43 - Kettelerpfad, Berlin 10:45 - Titiseestr., Berlin 10:54 |
|
10:36 | Bus 222 |
Tegelort, Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:36 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 10:38 - Schulzendorfer Weg, Berlin 10:39 - Konradshöher Str./Heiligenseestr., Berlin 10:40 Mühlenweg, Berlin 10:41 - Försterweg, Berlin 10:42 - Tegelort, Berlin 10:48 |
|
10:38 | Bus 124 |
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:38 - Heiligenseestr./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 10:39 - Forstamt Tegel, Berlin 10:41 - Im Waldwinkel, Berlin 10:43 Schulzendorfer Str./Ruppiner Chaussee, Berlin 10:46 - Kurzebracker Weg, Berlin 10:52 - Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin 10:59 |
|
10:39 | Bus 133 |
Haselhorst (U), Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:39 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:41 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:43 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 10:44 Namslaustr., Berlin 10:50 - Kamener Weg, Berlin 10:55 - Haselhorst (U), Berlin 11:10 |
|
10:44 | Bus 124 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:44 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:47 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:49 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:50 Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 11:06 - Tiefenseer Str., Berlin 11:07 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 11:08 |
|
10:45 | Bus 125 |
Frohnau (S), Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:45 - Hermsdorfer Damm/A111, Berlin 10:48 - Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 10:49 - Dohnensteig, Berlin 10:50 Schulzendorfer Str., Berlin 10:52 - Friedhof Hermsdorf, Berlin 10:59 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 11:05 |
|
10:45 | Bus 220 |
Hainbuchenstr., Berlin
An der Mühle, Berlin 10:45 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 10:47 - Buddestr., Berlin 10:49 - Gorkistr./Ziekowstr., Berlin 10:50 Dietrichinger Weg, Berlin 11:06 - Almutstr., Berlin 11:12 - Hainbuchenstr., Berlin 11:27 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.