Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin at 12:51 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
12:51 | FEX19841 |
Wünsdorf-Waldstadt
Berlin Hbf 12:51 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 12:56 - Berlin Ostkreuz 13:10 - Flughafen BER 13:30 - Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 13:47 - Dahlewitz 13:50 - Rangsdorf 13:54 - Dabendorf 14:00 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 14:10 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:51 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:51 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 12:53 Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:04 - Berlin Wuhletal 13:18 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 13:20 - Birkenstein 13:26 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 13:29 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:52 | EC 59 |
Gdynia Glowna
Berlin Hbf 12:52 - Frankfurt(Oder) 13:46 - Rzepin 14:07 - Swiebodzin 14:45 Zbaszynek 14:58 - Poznan Gl. 15:39 - Gniezno 16:15 - Gdansk Glowny 18:39 - Gdansk Oliwa 18:51 - Gdynia Glowna 19:05 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:54 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:54 - Berlin Bellevue 12:56 Berlin-Tiergarten 12:58 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:00 - Berlin Savignyplatz 13:02 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 13:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:56 | ICE 558 |
Bonn Hbf
Berlin Hbf 12:56 - Hannover Hbf 14:37 - Bielefeld Hbf 15:31 - Hagen Hbf 16:27 - Wuppertal Hbf 16:44 - Köln Hbf 17:15 - Bonn Hbf 17:37 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:56 |
RE 4 (3153) |
Stendal Hbf
Berlin Hbf 12:56 - Berlin Jungfernheide 13:00 - Berlin-Spandau 13:06 Berlin-Staaken 13:11 - Dallgow-Döberitz 13:17 - Nennhausen 13:48 - Rathenow 13:55 - Stendal Hbf 14:20 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:56 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:56 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 12:58 Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:09 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:11 - Berlin-Köpenick 13:25 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 13:38 - Erkner (S) 13:41 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:57 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:57 - Berlin Bellevue 12:59 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:03 - Berlin-Grunewald 13:12 - Berlin-Nikolassee 13:20 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 13:32 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:58 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:58 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:00 Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:11 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:13 - Berlin Springpfuhl 13:23 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 13:26 - Ahrensfelde (S) 13:34 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:59 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:59 - Berlin Bellevue 13:01 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:03 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:12 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 13:14 - Berlin-Stresow 13:25 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 13:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:59 |
RE 1 (73728) |
Eisenhüttenstadt
Berlin Hbf 12:59 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 13:01 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 13:05 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 13:09 Erkner 13:30 - Fangschleuse 13:35 - Hangelsberg 13:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 13:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 14:05 - Eisenhüttenstadt 14:22 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:00 | ICE 931 |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:00 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 14:13 - Erfurt Hbf 14:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:56 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:01 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:01 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:03 Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:14 - Berlin Wuhletal 13:28 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 13:30 - Strausberg Stadt 14:02 - Strausberg Nord 14:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:01 |
RE 1 (73733) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 13:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 13:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 13:20 Werder(Havel) 13:38 - Genthin 14:14 - Güsen(b Genthin) 14:23 - Burg(Magdeburg) 14:29 - Magdeburg-Neustadt 14:43 - Magdeburg Hbf 14:47 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:04 | ICE 1109 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:04 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 14:19 - Erfurt Hbf 14:48 - Nürnberg Hbf 16:00 - München Hbf 17:10 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:04 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:04 - Berlin Bellevue 13:06 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:08 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:10 - Berlin Savignyplatz 13:12 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 13:14 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:05 |
RE 4 (3152) |
Falkenberg(Elster)
Berlin Hbf 13:05 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:07 - Berlin Südkreuz 13:11 Jüterbog 13:53 - Oehna 14:00 - Holzdorf(Elster) 14:15 - Herzberg(Elster) 14:24 - Falkenberg(Elster) 14:34 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:06 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:06 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:08 Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:19 - Berlin Treptower Park 13:22 - Berlin-Adlershof 13:38 - Waßmannsdorf 13:52 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 13:56 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:06 | EC 176 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 13:06 - Berlin-Spandau 13:15 - Wittenberge 14:00 - Ludwigslust 14:19 - Büchen 14:47 - Hamburg Hbf 15:12 - Hamburg-Altona 15:24 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:07 | ICE 756 |
Aachen Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:07 - Hannover Hbf 14:53 - Osnabrück Hbf 16:04 - Münster(Westf)Hbf 16:31 - Recklinghausen Hbf 17:05 - Essen Hbf 17:26 - Düsseldorf Hbf 17:51 - Köln Hbf 18:17 - Düren 18:51 - Aachen Hbf 19:13 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:07 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:07 - Berlin Bellevue 13:09 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:11 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:13 - Berlin-Grunewald 13:22 - Berlin-Nikolassee 13:30 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 13:42 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:08 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:08 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:10 Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:21 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:23 - Berlin Springpfuhl 13:33 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 13:36 - Ahrensfelde (S) 13:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:09 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:09 - Berlin Bellevue 13:11 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:13 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:22 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 13:24 - Berlin-Stresow 13:35 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 13:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:10 |
RB 23 (18157) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 13:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 13:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 13:15 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 13:19 - Berlin Ostkreuz 13:24 - Flughafen BER 13:46 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:10 |
RB 14 (18615) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 13:10 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:12 - Berlin Südkreuz 13:18 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:11 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:11 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:13 Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:24 - Berlin Wuhletal 13:38 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 13:40 - Birkenstein 13:46 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 13:49 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:12 |
RB 10 (18516) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 13:12 - Berlin Jungfernheide 13:16 - Berlin-Spandau 13:22 Albrechtshof 13:29 - Seegefeld 13:31 - Falkensee 13:34 - Finkenkrug 13:38 - Nauen 13:51 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:14 |
RE 7 (3723) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:14 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 13:19 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 13:23 Berlin-Wannsee 13:33 - Michendorf 13:49 - Baitz 14:12 - Roßlau(Elbe) 14:47 - Dessau Hbf 14:53 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:14 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:14 - Berlin Bellevue 13:16 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:20 - Berlin Savignyplatz 13:22 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 13:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:14 |
RE 1 (73770) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 13:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 13:16 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 13:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 13:24 Erkner 13:46 - Briesen(Mark) 14:13 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 14:18 - Pillgram 14:21 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 14:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 14:31 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:15 |
RE 5 (4359) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 13:15 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:18 - Berlin Südkreuz 13:23 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:16 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:16 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:18 Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:29 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:31 - Berlin-Köpenick 13:45 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 13:58 - Erkner (S) 14:01 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:16 | EC 175 |
Praha hl.n.
Berlin Hbf 13:16 - Berlin Südkreuz 13:21 - Dresden-Neustadt 15:00 - Dresden Hbf 15:06 - Bad Schandau 15:34 - Decin hl.n. 15:52 - Usti nad Labem hl.n. 16:11 - Praha-Holesovice 17:14 - Praha hl.n. 17:24 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:17 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:17 - Berlin Bellevue 13:19 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:21 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:23 - Berlin-Grunewald 13:32 - Berlin-Nikolassee 13:40 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 13:52 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:18 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:18 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:20 Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:31 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:33 - Berlin Springpfuhl 13:43 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 13:46 - Ahrensfelde (S) 13:54 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:19 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:19 - Berlin Bellevue 13:21 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:23 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:32 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 13:34 - Berlin-Stresow 13:45 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 13:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:20 |
RE 8 (62019) |
Wismar
Berlin Hbf 13:20 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 13:25 - Berlin-Spandau 13:36 - Falkensee 13:44 Neustadt(Dosse) 14:24 - Grabow(Meckl) 15:18 - Ludwigslust 15:25 - Schwerin Süd 15:49 - Bad Kleinen 16:17 - Wismar 16:37 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:21 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:21 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:23 Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:34 - Berlin Wuhletal 13:48 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 13:50 - Strausberg Stadt 14:22 - Strausberg Nord 14:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:21 | FEX19843 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 13:21 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 13:25 - Berlin Ostkreuz 13:39 - Flughafen BER 14:00 - Birkengrund 14:20 - Ludwigsfelde 14:24 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:23 |
RE 2 (3118) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 13:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 13:29 Berlin Ostbahnhof 13:33 - Raddusch 14:37 - Vetschau 14:41 - Kunersdorf 14:47 - Cottbus Hbf 14:54 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:24 | ICE 797 |
Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf
Berlin Hbf 13:24 - Stendal Hbf 14:11 - Wolfsburg Hbf 14:38 - Braunschweig Hbf 14:57 - Hildesheim Hbf 15:20 - Göttingen 15:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 16:12 - Fulda 16:45 - Hanau Hbf 17:24 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 17:39 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 17:51 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:24 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:24 - Berlin Bellevue 13:26 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:28 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:30 - Berlin Savignyplatz 13:32 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 13:34 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:26 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:26 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:28 Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:39 - Berlin Treptower Park 13:42 - Berlin-Adlershof 13:58 - Waßmannsdorf 14:12 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 14:16 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:26 | ICE 1211 |
Innsbruck Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:26 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 14:09 - Leipzig Hbf 14:42 - Erfurt Hbf 15:28 - Eisenach 15:54 - Fulda 16:48 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:44 - Mannheim Hbf 18:27 - Stuttgart Hbf 19:08 - Ulm Hbf 19:58 - Augsburg Hbf 20:41 - München-Pasing 21:04 - München Hbf 21:13 - München Ost 21:42 - Rosenheim 22:12 - Kufstein 22:34 - Wörgl Hbf 22:44 - Jenbach 22:58 - Innsbruck Hbf 23:18 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:27 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:27 - Berlin Bellevue 13:29 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:31 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:33 - Berlin-Grunewald 13:42 - Berlin-Nikolassee 13:50 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 14:02 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:28 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:30 Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:41 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:43 - Berlin Springpfuhl 13:53 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 13:56 - Ahrensfelde (S) 14:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:29 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:29 - Berlin Bellevue 13:31 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:33 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:42 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 13:44 - Berlin-Stresow 13:55 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 13:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:31 |
RE 3 (3309) |
Jüterbog
Berlin Hbf 13:31 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:34 - Berlin Südkreuz 13:42 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 13:49 - Teltow 13:53 - Großbeeren 13:57 - Birkengrund 14:01 - Jüterbog 14:26 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:31 |
RE 3 (3348) |
Schwedt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 13:31 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 13:35 - Bernau(b Berlin) 13:51 Britz 14:13 - Chorin 14:17 - Angermünde 14:28 - Schwedt(Oder)Mitte 14:53 - Schwedt(Oder) 14:56 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:31 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:31 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:33 Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:44 - Berlin Wuhletal 13:58 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 14:00 - Birkenstein 14:06 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 14:09 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:34 | ICE 707 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:34 - Berlin Südkreuz 13:39 - Bitterfeld 14:32 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 14:50 - Erfurt Hbf 15:24 - Bamberg 16:15 - Nürnberg Hbf 16:52 - Ingolstadt Hbf 17:24 - München Hbf 18:03 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:34 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:34 - Berlin Bellevue 13:36 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:38 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:40 - Berlin Savignyplatz 13:42 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 13:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:36 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:36 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:38 Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:49 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:51 - Berlin-Köpenick 14:05 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 14:18 - Erkner (S) 14:21 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:37 |
RE 2 (3119) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 13:37 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 13:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 13:46 Albrechtshof 14:00 - Falkensee 14:05 - Finkenkrug 14:10 - Brieselang 14:14 - Nauen 14:23 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:37 | FLX 1235 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof
Berlin Hbf 13:37 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 13:44 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:37 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:37 - Berlin Bellevue 13:39 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:43 - Berlin-Grunewald 13:52 - Berlin-Nikolassee 14:00 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 14:12 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:38 | ICE 1600 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 13:38 - Berlin-Spandau 13:46 - Hamburg Hbf 15:24 - Hamburg Dammtor 15:30 - Hamburg-Altona 15:39 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:38 | IC 2178 |
Warnemünde
Berlin Hbf 13:38 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 13:42 - Oranienburg 14:03 - Neustrelitz Hbf 14:40 - Waren(Müritz) 14:57 - Rostock Hbf 15:37 - Warnemünde 16:05 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:38 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:38 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:40 Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:51 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:53 - Berlin Springpfuhl 14:03 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 14:06 - Ahrensfelde (S) 14:14 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:39 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:39 - Berlin Bellevue 13:41 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:43 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:52 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 13:54 - Berlin-Stresow 14:05 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 14:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:40 |
RE 8 (62016) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 13:40 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 13:43 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 13:47 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 13:52 - Berlin Ostkreuz 13:55 - Flughafen BER 14:15 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:41 |
RE 28 (51710) |
Prenzlau
Berlin Hbf 13:41 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 13:45 - Bernau(b Berlin) 13:59 - Eberswalde Hbf 14:15 - Angermünde 14:33 - Prenzlau 14:58 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:41 | ICE 1710 |
Ostseebad Binz
Berlin Hbf 13:41 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 13:45 - Bernau(b Berlin) 13:59 - Eberswalde Hbf 14:15 - Angermünde 14:33 - Prenzlau 14:58 - Pasewalk 15:15 - Anklam 15:41 - Züssow 15:54 - Greifswald 16:08 - Stralsund Hbf 16:29 - Bergen auf Rügen 17:04 - Ostseebad Binz 17:33 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:41 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:43 Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:54 - Berlin Wuhletal 14:08 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 14:10 - Strausberg Stadt 14:42 - Strausberg Nord 14:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:41 |
RE 1 (73775) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 13:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 13:58 - Potsdam Hbf 14:05 Potsdam Charlottenhof 14:09 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 14:12 - Werder(Havel) 14:18 - Groß Kreutz 14:26 - Götz 14:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 14:38 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:42 |
RE 8 (62070) |
Elsterwerda
Berlin Hbf 13:42 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:44 - Berlin Südkreuz 13:50 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 13:58 Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 14:14 - Rangsdorf 14:21 - Klasdorf Glashütte 14:54 - Rückersdorf 15:29 - Hohenleipisch 15:34 - Elsterwerda 15:39 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:44 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:44 - Berlin Bellevue 13:46 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:50 - Berlin Savignyplatz 13:52 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 13:54 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:45 | ICE 848 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 14:52 - Hannover Hbf 15:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 16:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 16:48 - Dortmund Hbf 17:10 - Bochum Hbf 17:23 - Essen Hbf 17:34 - Duisburg Hbf 17:48 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 17:58 - Düsseldorf Hbf 18:07 - Köln Hbf 18:32 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:45 | ICE 858 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 14:52 - Hannover Hbf 15:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 16:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 16:48 - Hagen Hbf 17:21 - Wuppertal Hbf 17:38 - Köln Hbf 18:10 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:46 |
RE 7 (3720) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Hbf 13:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 13:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 13:52 Königs Wusterhausen 14:21 - Zeesen 14:25 - Bestensee 14:27 - Brand Tropical Islands 14:45 - Senftenberg 15:42 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:46 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:48 Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:59 - Berlin Treptower Park 14:02 - Berlin-Adlershof 14:18 - Waßmannsdorf 14:32 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 14:36 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:47 |
RB 10 (18517) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 13:47 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:49 - Berlin Südkreuz 13:56 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:47 |
RE 5 (3512) |
Neustrelitz Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:47 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 13:53 - Oranienburg 14:15 - Löwenberg(Mark) 14:25 - Gransee 14:35 - Fürstenberg(Havel) 14:47 - Neustrelitz Hbf 15:02 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:47 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:47 - Berlin Bellevue 13:49 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:51 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:53 - Berlin-Grunewald 14:02 - Berlin-Nikolassee 14:10 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 14:22 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:48 |
RB 14 (18616) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 13:48 - Berlin Jungfernheide 13:53 - Berlin-Spandau 14:01 Albrechtshof 14:06 - Seegefeld 14:08 - Falkensee 14:12 - Finkenkrug 14:15 - Nauen 14:33 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:48 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:48 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:50 Berlin Warschauer Straße 14:01 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 14:03 - Berlin Springpfuhl 14:13 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 14:16 - Ahrensfelde (S) 14:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:49 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:49 - Berlin Bellevue 13:51 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:53 - Berlin Westkreuz 14:02 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 14:04 - Berlin-Stresow 14:15 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 14:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:50 |
RB 23 (18156) |
Golm
Berlin Hbf 13:50 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 13:55 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 13:58 Berlin-Wannsee 14:07 - Potsdam Hbf 14:16 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 14:20 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 14:23 - Golm 14:28 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Hbf
,
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn)
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|