Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Ostkreuz (S) at 04:50 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
04:50 |
RB 12 (61101) |
Templin Stadt
Berlin Ostkreuz 04:50 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 04:53 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 05:02 - Oranienburg 05:21 Grüneberg 05:35 - Bergsdorf 05:48 - Zehdenick(Mark) 05:54 - Zehdenick-Neuhof 06:01 - Hammelspring 06:10 - Templin Stadt 06:19 |
7 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
04:50 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:50 - Berlin Treptower Park 04:52 Berlin Westkreuz 05:18 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 05:25 - Berlin Storkower Str 05:45 - Berlin-Tempelhof 06:02 - Berlin Beusselstraße 06:27 |
11 |
|
04:51 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:51 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 04:53 Berlin-Grunewald 05:22 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 05:32 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 05:37 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 05:40 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 05:42 |
6 |
|
04:52 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:52 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 04:53 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 04:55 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 05:10 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 05:15 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 05:18 - Erkner (S) 05:21 |
3 |
|
04:53 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:53 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 04:55 Berlin Westkreuz 05:22 - Berlin Heerstraße 05:27 - Berlin Olympiastadion 05:29 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 05:31 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 05:37 |
6 |
|
04:54 |
RB 24 (18301) |
Schönefeld(bei Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz 04:54 - Berlin-Schöneweide 05:00 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 05:10 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
04:54 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:54 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 04:56 Berlin Springpfuhl 05:03 - Berlin-Marzahn 05:08 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 05:09 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 05:11 - Ahrensfelde (S) 05:14 |
3 |
|
04:56 | S 75 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:56 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 04:58 |
5 |
|
04:56 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:56 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 04:58 Berlin Schönhauser Allee 05:08 - Berlin Westhafen 05:15 - Berlin Bundesplatz 05:34 - Berlin Sonnenallee 05:50 - Berlin Beusselstraße 06:17 |
12 |
|
04:57 |
RE 7 (3707) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 04:57 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:00 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 05:05 Seddin 05:54 - Borkheide 06:03 - Brück(Mark) 06:08 - Baitz 06:12 - Dessau Hbf 06:53 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
04:57 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:57 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 04:58 Hoppegarten(Mark) 05:19 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 05:26 - Petershagen Nord 05:29 - Strausberg (S) 05:33 - Strausberg Nord 05:44 |
3 |
|
04:57 |
RE 8 (62048) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 04:57 - Flughafen BER 05:15 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
04:58 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:58 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:00 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:14 - Berlin-Tiergarten 05:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 05:20 - Berlin Savignyplatz 05:22 - Berlin Westkreuz 05:27 |
6 |
|
04:58 | S 85 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:58 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 05:00 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 05:09 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 05:10 - Berlin-Schönholz 05:17 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 05:26 - Berlin-Frohnau 05:33 |
12 |
|
04:59 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 04:59 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:00 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 05:03 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 05:05 - Berlin Springpfuhl 05:08 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 05:14 - Berlin-Wartenberg 05:16 |
4 |
|
05:00 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:00 - Berlin Treptower Park 05:02 Berlin Westkreuz 05:28 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 05:35 - Berlin Storkower Str 05:55 - Berlin-Tempelhof 06:12 - Berlin Beusselstraße 06:37 |
11 |
|
05:01 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:01 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:03 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 05:23 - Berlin Savignyplatz 05:25 - Berlin-Grunewald 05:32 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 05:47 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 05:52 |
6 |
|
05:02 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:02 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 05:03 Berlin-Wuhlheide 05:12 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 05:18 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 05:20 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 05:25 - Erkner (S) 05:31 |
3 |
|
05:03 |
RE 7 (3702) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz 05:03 - Königs Wusterhausen 05:21 - Zeesen 05:25 Oderin 05:41 - Schönwalde(Spreewald) 05:49 - Lubolz 05:53 - Lübben(Spreewald) 05:56 - Senftenberg 06:42 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
05:03 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:03 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:05 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:12 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:18 - Berlin-Tiergarten 05:26 - Berlin Savignyplatz 05:30 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 05:32 |
6 |
|
05:03 |
RE 8 (62003) |
Wismar
Berlin Ostkreuz 05:03 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:06 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 05:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 05:14 Sülstorf 07:42 - Holthusen 07:47 - Schwerin Mitte 07:55 - Schwerin Hbf 07:57 - Lübstorf 08:13 - Wismar 08:37 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
05:04 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:04 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:06 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 05:08 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 05:16 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 05:19 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 05:21 - Ahrensfelde (S) 05:24 |
3 |
|
05:06 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:06 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 05:08 Berlin Schönhauser Allee 05:18 - Berlin Westhafen 05:25 - Berlin Bundesplatz 05:44 - Berlin Sonnenallee 06:00 - Berlin Beusselstraße 06:27 |
12 |
|
05:07 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:07 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:08 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 05:10 - Berlin-Biesdorf 05:16 - Berlin Wuhletal 05:18 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 05:22 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 05:29 |
4 |
|
05:08 |
RB 24 (18300) |
Eberswalde Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 05:08 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 05:12 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 05:21 Bernau(b Berlin) 05:33 - Rüdnitz 05:38 - Biesenthal 05:43 - Melchow 05:46 - Eberswalde Hbf 05:54 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
05:08 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:08 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:10 Berlin Hackescher Markt 05:19 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:21 - Berlin-Tiergarten 05:28 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 05:34 - Berlin Westkreuz 05:37 |
6 |
|
05:08 | S 8 |
Wildau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:08 - Berlin Treptower Park 05:10 Berlin-Adlershof 05:23 - Berlin-Grünau 05:27 - Eichwalde 05:32 - Zeuthen 05:35 - Wildau 05:42 |
11 |
|
05:08 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:08 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 05:10 Berlin Schönhauser Allee 05:20 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 05:29 - Schönfließ(b Oranienburg) 05:44 - Hohen Neuendorf(b Berlin) 05:50 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 05:53 |
12 |
|
05:10 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:10 - Berlin Treptower Park 05:12 Berlin Westkreuz 05:38 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 05:45 - Berlin Storkower Str 06:05 - Berlin-Tempelhof 06:22 - Berlin Beusselstraße 06:47 |
11 |
|
05:11 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:11 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:13 Berlin-Grunewald 05:42 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 05:52 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 05:57 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 06:00 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 06:02 |
6 |
|
05:12 | FEX19809 |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 05:12 - Flughafen BER 05:30 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
05:12 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:12 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 05:13 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 05:15 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 05:30 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 05:35 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 05:38 - Erkner (S) 05:41 |
3 |
|
05:13 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:13 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:15 Berlin Westkreuz 05:42 - Berlin Heerstraße 05:47 - Berlin Olympiastadion 05:49 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 05:51 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 05:57 |
6 |
|
05:14 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:14 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:16 Berlin Springpfuhl 05:23 - Berlin-Marzahn 05:28 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 05:29 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 05:31 - Ahrensfelde (S) 05:34 |
3 |
|
05:16 | S 75 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:16 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:18 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:21 |
5 |
|
05:16 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:16 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 05:18 Berlin Schönhauser Allee 05:28 - Berlin Westhafen 05:35 - Berlin Bundesplatz 05:54 - Berlin Sonnenallee 06:10 - Berlin Beusselstraße 06:37 |
12 |
|
05:17 | FEX19802 |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 05:17 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 05:27 - Berlin Hbf 05:33 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
05:17 |
RB 25 (61143) |
Werneuchen
Berlin Ostkreuz 05:17 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 05:20 - Ahrensfelde 05:35 - Ahrensfelde Friedhof 05:37 - Ahrensfelde Nord 05:40 - Blumberg-Rehhahn 05:42 - Blumberg(b Berlin) 05:44 - Seefeld(Mark) 05:50 - Werneuchen 05:55 |
7 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
05:17 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:17 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:18 Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 05:41 - Petershagen Nord 05:49 - Strausberg (S) 05:53 - Strausberg-Hegermühle 05:58 - Strausberg Nord 06:04 |
3 |
|
05:18 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:18 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:20 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:34 - Berlin-Tiergarten 05:38 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 05:40 - Berlin Savignyplatz 05:42 - Berlin Westkreuz 05:47 |
6 |
|
05:18 | S 85 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:18 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 05:20 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 05:29 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 05:30 - Berlin-Schönholz 05:37 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 05:46 - Berlin-Frohnau 05:53 |
12 |
|
05:19 |
RB 32 (18203) |
Schönefeld(bei Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz 05:19 - Berlin-Schöneweide 05:24 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 05:34 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
05:19 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:19 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:20 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 05:23 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 05:25 - Berlin Springpfuhl 05:28 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 05:34 - Berlin-Wartenberg 05:36 |
4 |
|
05:20 |
RE 2 (3103) |
Nauen
Berlin Ostkreuz 05:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:23 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 05:28 Berlin-Spandau 05:54 - Seegefeld 06:02 - Falkensee 06:05 - Finkenkrug 06:10 - Nauen 06:23 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
05:20 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:20 - Berlin Treptower Park 05:22 Berlin Westkreuz 05:48 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 05:55 - Berlin Storkower Str 06:15 - Berlin-Tempelhof 06:32 - Berlin Beusselstraße 06:57 |
11 |
|
05:21 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:21 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:23 Berlin-Grunewald 05:52 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 06:02 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 06:07 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 06:10 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 06:12 |
6 |
|
05:22 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:22 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 05:23 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 05:25 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 05:40 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 05:45 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 05:48 - Erkner (S) 05:51 |
3 |
|
05:23 |
RB 23 (18141) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 05:23 - Flughafen BER 05:46 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
05:23 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:23 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:25 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:32 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:38 - Berlin-Tiergarten 05:46 - Berlin Savignyplatz 05:50 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 05:52 |
6 |
|
05:24 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:24 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:26 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 05:28 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 05:36 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 05:39 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 05:41 - Ahrensfelde (S) 05:44 |
3 |
|
05:25 |
RE 1 (73759) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 05:25 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:29 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 05:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 05:36 Berlin-Wannsee 05:58 - Potsdam Hbf 06:05 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 06:12 - Groß Kreutz 06:26 - Götz 06:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 06:38 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
05:26 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:26 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 05:28 Berlin Schönhauser Allee 05:38 - Berlin Westhafen 05:45 - Berlin Bundesplatz 06:04 - Berlin Sonnenallee 06:20 - Berlin Beusselstraße 06:47 |
12 |
|
05:27 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:27 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:28 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 05:30 - Berlin-Biesdorf 05:36 - Berlin Wuhletal 05:38 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 05:42 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 05:49 |
4 |
|
05:28 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:28 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:30 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:37 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:44 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 05:50 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 05:54 - Berlin Westkreuz 05:57 |
6 |
|
05:28 | S 8 |
Wildau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:28 - Berlin Treptower Park 05:30 Berlin-Adlershof 05:43 - Berlin-Grünau 05:47 - Eichwalde 05:52 - Zeuthen 05:55 - Wildau 06:02 |
11 |
|
05:28 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:28 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 05:30 Berlin Schönhauser Allee 05:40 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 05:49 - Schönfließ(b Oranienburg) 06:04 - Hohen Neuendorf(b Berlin) 06:10 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 06:15 |
12 |
|
05:30 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:30 - Berlin Treptower Park 05:32 Berlin Westkreuz 05:58 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 06:05 - Berlin Storkower Str 06:25 - Berlin-Tempelhof 06:42 - Berlin Beusselstraße 07:07 |
11 |
|
05:31 |
RB 23 (18140) |
Golm
Berlin Ostkreuz 05:31 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:34 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 05:41 Berlin Hbf 05:48 - Berlin-Wannsee 06:07 - Potsdam Hbf 06:16 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 06:23 - Golm 06:28 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
05:31 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:31 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:33 Berlin-Grunewald 06:02 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 06:12 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 06:17 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 06:20 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 06:22 |
6 |
|
05:31 |
RE 1 (73754) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostkreuz 05:31 - Erkner 05:46 - Fangschleuse 05:51 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 06:01 Berkenbrück 06:07 - Briesen(Mark) 06:13 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 06:18 - Pillgram 06:21 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 06:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 06:31 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
05:31 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:31 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 05:33 Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 06:11 - Berlin-Tempelhof 06:17 - Berlin Hermannstraße 06:21 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 06:39 - Berlin Beusselstraße 06:52 |
12 |
|
05:32 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:32 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 05:33 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 05:35 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 05:50 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 05:55 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 05:58 - Erkner (S) 06:01 |
3 |
|
05:33 |
RB 26 (5151) |
Küstrin-Kietz
Berlin Ostkreuz 05:33 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 05:36 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf 05:45 - Strausberg 05:56 Rehfelde 06:04 - Trebnitz(Mark) 06:22 - Seelow-Gusow 06:30 - Golzow(Oderbruch) 06:40 - Gorgast 06:44 - Küstrin-Kietz 06:48 |
8 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
05:33 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:33 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:35 Berlin Westkreuz 06:02 - Berlin Heerstraße 06:07 - Berlin Olympiastadion 06:09 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 06:11 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 06:17 |
6 |
|
05:34 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:34 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:36 Berlin Springpfuhl 05:43 - Berlin-Marzahn 05:48 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 05:49 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 05:51 - Ahrensfelde (S) 05:54 |
3 |
|
05:35 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:35 - Berlin Treptower Park 05:37 Berlin Westkreuz 06:03 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 06:10 - Berlin Storkower Str 06:30 - Berlin-Tempelhof 06:47 - Berlin Beusselstraße 07:12 |
11 |
|
05:36 | S 75 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:36 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:38 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:41 |
5 |
|
05:36 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:36 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 05:38 Berlin Schönhauser Allee 05:48 - Berlin Westhafen 05:55 - Berlin Bundesplatz 06:14 - Berlin Sonnenallee 06:30 - Berlin Beusselstraße 06:57 |
12 |
|
05:37 |
RB 32 (18200) |
Oranienburg
Berlin Ostkreuz 05:37 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 05:41 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 05:49 - Oranienburg 06:09 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
05:37 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:37 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:38 Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 06:01 - Petershagen Nord 06:09 - Strausberg (S) 06:13 - Strausberg-Hegermühle 06:18 - Strausberg Nord 06:24 |
3 |
|
05:38 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:38 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:40 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:54 - Berlin-Tiergarten 05:58 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:00 - Berlin Savignyplatz 06:02 - Berlin Westkreuz 06:07 |
6 |
|
05:38 | S 85 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:38 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 05:40 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 05:49 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 05:50 - Berlin-Schönholz 05:57 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 06:06 - Berlin-Frohnau 06:13 |
12 |
|
05:38 | S 85 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:38 - Berlin Treptower Park 05:40 Berlin Plänterwald 05:43 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 05:45 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 05:48 - Berlin-Johannisthal 05:50 - Berlin-Grünau 05:57 |
11 |
|
05:39 |
RE 2 (3102) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 05:39 - Königs Wusterhausen 06:02 - Brand Tropical Islands 06:17 Lübben(Spreewald) 06:25 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 06:32 - Vetschau 06:41 - Kolkwitz 06:51 - Cottbus Hbf 06:55 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
05:39 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:39 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:40 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 05:43 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 05:45 - Berlin Springpfuhl 05:48 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 05:54 - Berlin-Wartenberg 05:56 |
3 |
|
05:40 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:40 - Berlin Treptower Park 05:42 Berlin Westkreuz 06:08 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 06:15 - Berlin Storkower Str 06:35 - Berlin-Tempelhof 06:52 - Berlin Beusselstraße 07:17 |
11 |
|
05:41 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:41 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:43 Berlin-Grunewald 06:12 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 06:22 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 06:27 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 06:30 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 06:32 |
6 |
|
05:41 | FEX19811 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Ostkreuz 05:41 - Flughafen BER 06:00 - Birkengrund 06:20 - Ludwigsfelde 06:24 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
05:41 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:41 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 05:43 Berlin Bundesplatz 06:19 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 06:25 - Berlin-Tempelhof 06:27 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 06:47 - Berlin Beusselstraße 07:02 |
12 |
|
05:42 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:42 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 05:43 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 05:45 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 06:00 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 06:05 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 06:08 - Erkner (S) 06:11 |
3 |
|
05:43 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:43 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:45 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:52 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:58 - Berlin-Tiergarten 06:06 - Berlin Savignyplatz 06:10 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 06:12 |
6 |
|
05:44 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:44 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:46 Berlin Poelchaustr. 05:56 - Berlin-Marzahn 05:58 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 05:59 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 06:01 - Ahrensfelde (S) 06:04 |
3 |
|
05:45 |
RE 1 (73719) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 05:45 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 05:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 05:56 Kirchmöser 07:01 - Wusterwitz 07:05 - Güsen(b Genthin) 07:23 - Burg(Magdeburg) 07:29 - Magdeburg-Neustadt 07:43 - Magdeburg Hbf 07:47 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
05:45 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:45 - Berlin Treptower Park 05:47 Berlin Westkreuz 06:13 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 06:20 - Berlin Storkower Str 06:40 - Berlin-Tempelhof 06:57 - Berlin Beusselstraße 07:22 |
11 |
|
05:46 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:46 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 05:48 Berlin Schönhauser Allee 05:58 - Berlin Westhafen 06:05 - Berlin Bundesplatz 06:24 - Berlin Sonnenallee 06:40 - Berlin Beusselstraße 07:07 |
12 |
|
05:47 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:47 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:48 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 05:53 - Berlin-Biesdorf 05:56 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 06:00 - Birkenstein 06:06 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 06:09 |
3 |
|
05:48 | FEX19804 |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 05:48 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 05:56 - Berlin Hbf 06:03 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
05:48 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:48 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:50 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:57 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:04 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:10 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 06:14 - Berlin Westkreuz 06:17 |
6 |
|
05:48 | S 8 |
Wildau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:48 - Berlin Treptower Park 05:50 Berlin-Adlershof 06:03 - Berlin-Grünau 06:07 - Eichwalde 06:12 - Zeuthen 06:15 - Wildau 06:22 |
11 |
|
05:48 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:48 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 05:50 Mühlenbeck-Mönchmühle 06:21 - Schönfließ(b Oranienburg) 06:24 - Bergfelde(b Berlin) 06:27 - Hohen Neuendorf(b Berlin) 06:30 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 06:33 |
12 |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Ostkreuz
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|