Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Ostkreuz (S) at 17:02 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
17:02 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:02 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 17:03 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 17:05 - Berlin-Köpenick 17:15 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 17:18 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 17:20 - Erkner (S) 17:31 |
3 |
|
17:02 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:02 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:03 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:08 - Berlin-Biesdorf 17:11 - Berlin Wuhletal 17:13 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 17:15 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 17:19 |
4 |
|
17:03 |
RE 7 (3726) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:03 - Königs Wusterhausen 17:21 - Zeesen 17:25 Bestensee 17:27 - Calau(Nl) 18:15 - Luckaitztal 18:21 - Altdöbern 18:25 - Senftenberg 18:42 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
17:03 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:03 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:05 Berlin Hackescher Markt 17:16 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 17:18 - Berlin-Tiergarten 17:26 - Berlin Savignyplatz 17:30 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:32 |
6 |
|
17:03 |
RE 8 (62027) |
Wismar
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:03 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:06 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 17:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 17:14 Bad Wilsnack 18:47 - Wittenberge 18:59 - Ludwigslust 19:25 - Rastow 19:37 - Schwerin Mitte 19:55 - Wismar 20:37 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
17:03 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:03 - Marktstr., Berlin 17:07 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 17:09 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 17:11 Margaretenstr. [Ri. Lichtenberger Br.], Berlin 17:16 - Freiaplatz, Berlin 17:25 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 17:35 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
17:04 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:04 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:06 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:08 - Berlin Springpfuhl 17:13 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 17:16 - Berlin-Marzahn 17:18 - Ahrensfelde (S) 17:24 |
3 |
|
17:04 | Bus M43 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:04 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 17:06 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 17:09 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 17:11 Herrfurthstr., Berlin 17:26 - Columbiadamm/Friesenstr., Berlin 17:34 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 17:56 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:05 | Bus 194 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:05 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 17:07 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 17:09 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 17:11 Lohmühlenstr., Berlin 17:17 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 17:22 - Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 17:25 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:05 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:05 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:07 Berlin Sonnenallee 17:10 - Berlin Hermannstraße 17:14 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:02 - Berlin-Halensee 18:31 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:42 |
11 |
|
17:06 | S 5 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:06 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:08 |
5 |
|
17:06 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:06 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:08 Berlin Storkower Str 17:10 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 17:18 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 17:46 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:16 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:27 |
12 |
|
17:07 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:07 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:08 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:10 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:13 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 17:20 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 17:22 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 17:29 |
3 |
|
17:07 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:07 - Holteistr., Berlin 17:08 - Wismarplatz, Berlin 17:09 - Boxhagener Platz, Berlin 17:10 Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 17:13 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 17:17 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:18 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
17:08 |
RB 24 (18324) |
Eberswalde Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:08 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 17:12 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 17:21 Bernau(b Berlin) 17:33 - Rüdnitz 17:38 - Biesenthal 17:42 - Melchow 17:46 - Eberswalde Hbf 17:54 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
17:08 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:08 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:10 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:12 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:15 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 17:19 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 17:30 - Berlin Westkreuz 17:37 |
6 |
|
17:08 | S 8 |
Wildau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:08 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:10 Berlin Baumschulenweg 17:15 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 17:18 - Berlin-Grünau 17:27 - Eichwalde 17:32 - Wildau 17:42 |
11 |
|
17:08 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:08 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:10 Berlin Storkower Str 17:12 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 17:17 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 17:29 - Bergfelde(b Berlin) 17:47 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 17:53 |
12 |
|
17:09 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:09 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 17:10 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 17:13 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 17:16 |
3 |
|
17:09 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:09 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 17:14 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 17:17 - Wönnichstr., Berlin 17:19 Schwarzmeerstr., Berlin 17:24 - Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Rhinstr., Berlin 17:28 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 17:35 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:09 | Bus M43 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:09 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 17:12 - Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 17:13 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 17:14 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 17:15 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:10 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:10 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 17:13 - Krachtstr., Berlin 17:14 - Bootsbauerstr., Berlin 17:15 Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 17:16 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 17:18 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 17:19 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:10 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:10 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:12 Berlin Sonnenallee 17:15 - Berlin Hermannstraße 17:19 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:07 - Berlin-Halensee 18:36 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:47 |
11 |
|
17:11 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:11 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:13 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:15 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:17 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 17:21 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 17:33 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:02 |
6 |
|
17:11 | STR 21 |
Altes Wasserwerk, Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:11 - Marktstr., Berlin 17:13 Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 17:15 - Gustav-Holzmann-Str., Berlin 17:18 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 17:37 - Brandenburgplatz, Berlin 17:58 - Altes Wasserwerk, Berlin 18:15 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
17:11 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:11 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:13 Berlin Storkower Str 17:15 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 17:23 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 17:51 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:21 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:32 |
12 |
|
17:12 | FEX19857 |
Rangsdorf
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:12 - Flughafen BER 17:30 - Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 17:47 - Dahlewitz 17:50 - Rangsdorf 17:54 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
17:12 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:12 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 17:13 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 17:15 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 17:19 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 17:22 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 17:28 - Erkner (S) 17:41 |
3 |
|
17:12 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:12 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:13 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:18 - Berlin-Biesdorf 17:21 - Berlin Wuhletal 17:23 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 17:25 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 17:29 |
4 |
|
17:13 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:13 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:15 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:17 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 17:22 - Berlin-Tiergarten 17:33 - Berlin Westkreuz 17:42 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 17:57 |
6 |
|
17:13 | S 5 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:13 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:15 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:17 |
5 |
|
17:13 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:13 - Marktstr., Berlin 17:17 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 17:19 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 17:21 Münsterlandplatz [Ri.S+U Lichtenberg], Berlin 17:25 - Atzpodienstr., Berlin 17:33 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 17:45 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
17:14 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:14 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:16 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:18 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:20 - Berlin Springpfuhl 17:23 - Berlin-Marzahn 17:28 - Ahrensfelde (S) 17:34 |
3 |
|
17:14 | Bus M43 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:14 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 17:16 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 17:19 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 17:21 Elsenstr./Kiefholzstr., Berlin 17:23 - Heidelberger Str., Berlin 17:25 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 18:06 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:15 |
RE 1 (73736) |
Eisenhüttenstadt
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:15 - Erkner 17:30 - Fangschleuse 17:35 - Hangelsberg 17:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 17:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 18:05 - Eisenhüttenstadt 18:23 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
17:15 | Bus 194 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:15 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 17:17 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 17:19 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 17:21 Elsenstr./Kiefholzstr., Berlin 17:23 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 17:31 - Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 17:35 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:15 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:15 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:17 Berlin Sonnenallee 17:20 - Berlin Hermannstraße 17:24 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:12 - Berlin-Halensee 18:41 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:52 |
11 |
|
17:16 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:16 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:18 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:20 |
6 |
|
17:16 | S 75 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:16 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:18 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:21 |
5 |
|
17:16 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:16 - Holteistr., Berlin 17:17 - Wismarplatz, Berlin 17:18 - Boxhagener Platz, Berlin 17:19 Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 17:22 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 17:26 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:27 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
17:16 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:16 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:18 Berlin Storkower Str 17:20 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 17:28 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 17:56 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:26 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:37 |
12 |
|
17:17 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:17 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:18 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:23 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 17:30 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 17:32 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 17:39 - Strausberg Nord 18:04 |
3 |
|
17:17 | FEX19850 |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:17 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 17:27 - Berlin Hbf 17:34 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
17:18 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:18 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:20 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:25 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 17:31 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 17:34 - Berlin-Tiergarten 17:38 - Berlin Westkreuz 17:47 |
6 |
|
17:18 | S 85 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:18 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:20 Berlin Storkower Str 17:22 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 17:24 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 17:27 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 17:33 - Berlin-Frohnau 17:53 |
12 |
|
17:18 | S 85 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:18 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:20 Berlin Plänterwald 17:23 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 17:25 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 17:28 - Berlin-Johannisthal 17:30 - Berlin-Grünau 17:37 |
11 |
|
17:18 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:18 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 17:23 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 17:26 - Wönnichstr., Berlin 17:28 Schwarzmeerstr., Berlin 17:33 - Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Rhinstr., Berlin 17:37 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 17:53 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:19 |
RB 32 (18227) |
Schönefeld(bei Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:19 - Berlin-Schöneweide 17:24 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 17:34 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
17:19 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:19 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:20 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:23 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:25 - Berlin Springpfuhl 17:28 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 17:34 - Berlin-Wartenberg 17:36 |
3 |
|
17:19 | Bus 347 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:19 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 17:21 - Persiusstr., Berlin 17:23 - Modersohnstr., Berlin 17:25 Osthafen, Berlin 17:26 - Stralauer Allee, Berlin 17:27 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:39 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:19 | Bus M43 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:19 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 17:22 - Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 17:23 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 17:24 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 17:25 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:20 |
RE 7 (18764) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:20 - Königs Wusterhausen 17:42 - Lübben(Spreewald) 18:04 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 18:12 - Vetschau 18:34 - Cottbus Hbf 18:46 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
17:20 |
RE 2 (3127) |
Nauen
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:23 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 17:28 Berlin Friedrichstraße 17:32 - Berlin Hbf 17:35 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 17:46 - Finkenkrug 18:10 - Nauen 18:23 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
17:20 |
RB 25 (61167) |
Werneuchen
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:20 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 17:23 - Ahrensfelde 17:35 - Ahrensfelde Friedhof 17:37 - Ahrensfelde Nord 17:40 - Blumberg-Rehhahn 17:42 - Blumberg(b Berlin) 17:44 - Seefeld(Mark) 17:50 - Werneuchen 17:55 |
7 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
17:20 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:20 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:22 Berlin Sonnenallee 17:25 - Berlin Hermannstraße 17:29 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:17 - Berlin-Halensee 18:46 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:57 |
11 |
|
17:21 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:21 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:23 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:25 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:27 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 17:31 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 17:43 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:12 |
6 |
|
17:21 | STR 21 |
Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:21 - Holteistr., Berlin 17:22 Wismarplatz, Berlin 17:24 - Niederbarnimstr., Berlin 17:25 - Bersarinplatz [Weidenweg], Berlin 17:30 - Scheffelstr., Berlin 17:34 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin 17:51 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
17:21 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:21 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:23 Berlin Storkower Str 17:25 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 17:33 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 18:01 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:31 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:42 |
12 |
|
17:22 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:22 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 17:23 Berlin-Wuhlheide 17:32 - Berlin-Köpenick 17:35 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 17:45 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 17:48 - Erkner (S) 17:51 |
3 |
|
17:22 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:22 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:23 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:28 - Berlin-Biesdorf 17:31 - Berlin Wuhletal 17:33 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 17:35 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 17:39 |
4 |
|
17:23 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:23 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:25 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:27 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 17:34 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 17:36 - Berlin-Tiergarten 17:46 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 17:52 |
6 |
|
17:23 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:23 - Marktstr., Berlin 17:27 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 17:29 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 17:31 Münsterlandplatz [Ri.S+U Lichtenberg], Berlin 17:35 - Atzpodienstr., Berlin 17:43 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 17:55 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
17:24 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:24 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:26 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:28 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:30 - Berlin Springpfuhl 17:33 - Berlin-Marzahn 17:38 - Ahrensfelde (S) 17:44 |
3 |
|
17:24 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:24 - Holteistr., Berlin 17:25 - Wismarplatz, Berlin 17:26 - Boxhagener Platz, Berlin 17:27 Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 17:30 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 17:34 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:35 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
17:24 | Bus M43 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:24 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 17:26 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 17:29 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 17:31 Elsenstr./Kiefholzstr., Berlin 17:33 - Heidelberger Str., Berlin 17:35 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 18:15 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:25 |
RE 1 (73783) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:25 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:29 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 17:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 17:36 Berlin Hbf 17:39 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 17:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 17:58 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 18:12 - Werder(Havel) 18:18 - Brandenburg Hbf 18:38 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
17:25 | Bus 194 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:25 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 17:27 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 17:29 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 17:31 Elsenstr./Kiefholzstr., Berlin 17:33 - Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin 17:39 - Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 17:45 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:25 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:25 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:27 Berlin Sonnenallee 17:30 - Berlin Hermannstraße 17:34 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:22 - Berlin-Halensee 18:51 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:02 |
11 |
|
17:26 |
RB 23 (18165) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:26 - Flughafen BER 17:46 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
17:26 | S 5 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:26 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:28 |
5 |
|
17:26 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:26 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:28 Berlin Storkower Str 17:30 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 17:38 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 18:06 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:36 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:47 |
12 |
|
17:27 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:27 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:28 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:30 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:33 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 17:40 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 17:42 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 17:49 |
3 |
|
17:28 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:28 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:30 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:32 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:35 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 17:39 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 17:50 - Berlin Westkreuz 17:57 |
6 |
|
17:28 | S 8 |
Wildau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:28 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:30 Berlin Baumschulenweg 17:35 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 17:38 - Berlin-Grünau 17:47 - Eichwalde 17:52 - Wildau 18:02 |
11 |
|
17:28 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:28 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:30 Berlin Storkower Str 17:32 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 17:37 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 17:49 - Bergfelde(b Berlin) 18:07 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 18:15 |
12 |
|
17:29 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:29 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 17:30 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 17:33 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 17:36 |
3 |
|
17:29 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:29 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 17:34 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 17:37 - Wönnichstr., Berlin 17:39 Schwarzmeerstr., Berlin 17:44 - Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Rhinstr., Berlin 17:48 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 17:55 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:29 | Bus M43 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:29 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 17:32 - Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 17:33 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 17:34 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 17:35 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:30 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:30 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 17:33 - Krachtstr., Berlin 17:34 - Bootsbauerstr., Berlin 17:35 Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 17:36 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 17:38 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 17:39 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:30 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:30 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:32 Berlin Sonnenallee 17:35 - Berlin Hermannstraße 17:39 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:27 - Berlin-Halensee 18:56 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:07 |
11 |
|
17:31 |
RB 23 (18164) |
Golm
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:31 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:34 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 17:41 Berlin Hbf 17:48 - Berlin-Wannsee 18:07 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee 18:12 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 18:20 - Golm 18:29 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
17:31 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:31 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:33 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:35 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:37 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 17:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 17:53 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:22 |
6 |
|
17:31 |
RE 1 (73778) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:31 - Erkner 17:46 - Fangschleuse 17:51 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 18:01 Berkenbrück 18:07 - Briesen(Mark) 18:13 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 18:18 - Pillgram 18:21 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 18:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 18:31 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
17:31 | STR 21 |
Altes Wasserwerk, Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:31 - Marktstr., Berlin 17:33 Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 17:35 - Gustav-Holzmann-Str., Berlin 17:38 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 17:57 - Brandenburgplatz, Berlin 18:18 - Altes Wasserwerk, Berlin 18:35 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
17:31 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:31 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:33 Berlin Storkower Str 17:35 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 17:43 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 18:11 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:41 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:52 |
12 |
|
17:32 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:32 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 17:33 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 17:35 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 17:39 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 17:42 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 17:48 - Erkner (S) 18:01 |
3 |
|
17:32 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:32 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:33 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:38 - Berlin-Biesdorf 17:41 - Berlin Wuhletal 17:43 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 17:45 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 17:49 |
4 |
|
17:33 |
RB 26 (5175) |
Küstrin-Kietz
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:33 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 17:36 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf 17:45 - Strausberg 17:56 Rehfelde 18:04 - Müncheberg(Mark) 18:13 - Trebnitz(Mark) 18:22 - Alt Rosenthal 18:26 - Werbig 18:34 - Küstrin-Kietz 18:48 |
8 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
17:33 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:33 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:35 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:37 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 17:42 - Berlin-Tiergarten 17:53 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:02 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 18:17 |
6 |
|
17:33 | S 5 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:33 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:35 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:37 |
5 |
|
17:33 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:33 - Holteistr., Berlin 17:34 - Wismarplatz, Berlin 17:35 - Boxhagener Platz, Berlin 17:36 Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 17:39 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 17:43 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:44 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
17:34 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:34 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:36 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:38 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:40 - Berlin Springpfuhl 17:43 - Berlin-Marzahn 17:48 - Ahrensfelde (S) 17:54 |
3 |
|
17:34 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:34 - Marktstr., Berlin 17:38 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 17:40 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 17:42 Münsterlandplatz [Ri.S+U Lichtenberg], Berlin 17:46 - Atzpodienstr., Berlin 17:54 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 18:05 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
17:34 | Bus M43 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:34 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 17:36 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 17:39 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 17:41 Elsenstr./Kiefholzstr., Berlin 17:43 - Heidelberger Str., Berlin 17:45 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 18:24 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:35 | Bus 194 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:35 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 17:37 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 17:39 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 17:41 Elsenstr./Kiefholzstr., Berlin 17:43 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 17:51 - Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 17:55 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:35 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:35 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:37 Berlin Sonnenallee 17:40 - Berlin Hermannstraße 17:44 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:32 - Berlin-Halensee 19:01 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:12 |
11 |
|
17:36 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:36 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:38 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:40 |
6 |
|
17:36 | S 75 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:36 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:38 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:41 |
5 |
|
17:36 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:36 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:38 Berlin Storkower Str 17:40 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 17:48 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 18:16 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:46 - Berlin Beusselstraße 18:57 |
12 |
|
17:37 |
RB 32 (18224) |
Oranienburg
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:37 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 17:41 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 17:49 - Oranienburg 18:09 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
17:37 |
RE 2 (18763) |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:37 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:40 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 17:45 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 17:49 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
17:37 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:37 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:38 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:43 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 17:50 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 17:52 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 17:59 - Strausberg Nord 18:24 |
3 |
|
17:38 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:38 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:40 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:45 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 17:51 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 17:54 - Berlin-Tiergarten 17:58 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:07 |
6 |
|
17:38 | S 85 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:38 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:40 Berlin Storkower Str 17:42 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 17:44 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 17:47 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 17:53 - Berlin-Frohnau 18:13 |
12 |
|
17:38 | S 85 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:38 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:40 Berlin Plänterwald 17:43 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 17:45 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 17:48 - Berlin-Johannisthal 17:50 - Berlin-Grünau 17:57 |
11 |
|
17:38 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:38 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 17:43 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 17:46 - Wönnichstr., Berlin 17:48 Schwarzmeerstr., Berlin 17:53 - Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Rhinstr., Berlin 17:57 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 18:13 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:39 |
RE 2 (3126) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:39 - Königs Wusterhausen 18:02 - Brand Tropical Islands 18:17 Lübben(Spreewald) 18:25 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 18:32 - Raddusch 18:37 - Vetschau 18:41 - Cottbus Hbf 18:54 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
17:39 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:39 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:40 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:43 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:45 - Berlin Springpfuhl 17:48 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 17:54 - Berlin-Wartenberg 17:56 |
3 |
|
17:39 | Bus 347 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:39 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 17:41 - Persiusstr., Berlin 17:43 - Modersohnstr., Berlin 17:45 Osthafen, Berlin 17:46 - Stralauer Allee, Berlin 17:47 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:59 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:39 | Bus M43 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:39 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 17:42 - Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 17:43 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 17:44 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 17:45 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:40 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:40 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:42 Berlin Sonnenallee 17:45 - Berlin Hermannstraße 17:49 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:37 - Berlin-Halensee 19:06 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:17 |
11 |
|
17:41 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:41 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:43 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:45 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:47 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 17:51 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:03 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:32 |
6 |
|
17:41 | STR 21 |
Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:41 - Holteistr., Berlin 17:42 Wismarplatz, Berlin 17:44 - Niederbarnimstr., Berlin 17:45 - Bersarinplatz [Weidenweg], Berlin 17:50 - Scheffelstr., Berlin 17:54 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin 18:11 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
17:41 | FEX19859 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:41 - Flughafen BER 18:00 - Birkengrund 18:20 - Ludwigsfelde 18:24 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
17:41 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:41 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:43 Berlin Storkower Str 17:45 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 17:53 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 18:21 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:51 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:02 |
12 |
|
17:42 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:42 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 17:43 Berlin-Wuhlheide 17:52 - Berlin-Köpenick 17:55 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 18:05 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 18:08 - Erkner (S) 18:11 |
3 |
|
17:42 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:42 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:43 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:48 - Berlin-Biesdorf 17:51 - Berlin Wuhletal 17:53 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 17:55 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 17:59 |
4 |
|
17:43 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:43 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:45 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:47 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 17:54 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 17:56 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:06 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:12 |
6 |
|
17:43 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:43 - Holteistr., Berlin 17:44 - Wismarplatz, Berlin 17:45 - Boxhagener Platz, Berlin 17:46 Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 17:49 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 17:53 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:54 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
17:44 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:44 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:46 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:48 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:50 - Berlin Springpfuhl 17:53 - Berlin-Marzahn 17:58 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:04 |
3 |
|
17:44 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:44 - Marktstr., Berlin 17:48 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 17:50 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 17:52 Münsterlandplatz [Ri.S+U Lichtenberg], Berlin 17:56 - Atzpodienstr., Berlin 18:04 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 18:15 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
17:44 | Bus M43 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:44 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 17:46 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 17:49 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 17:51 Elsenstr./Kiefholzstr., Berlin 17:53 - Heidelberger Str., Berlin 17:55 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 18:33 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:45 |
RE 1 (73743) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:45 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 17:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 17:56 Berlin Hbf 17:59 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 18:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 18:21 - Werder(Havel) 18:38 - Magdeburg Hbf 19:47 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
17:45 | Bus 194 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:45 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 17:47 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 17:49 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 17:51 Elsenstr./Kiefholzstr., Berlin 17:53 - Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin 17:59 - Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 18:05 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:45 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:45 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:47 Berlin Sonnenallee 17:50 - Berlin Hermannstraße 17:54 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:42 - Berlin-Halensee 19:11 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:22 |
11 |
|
17:46 | S 5 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:46 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:48 |
5 |
|
17:46 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:46 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:48 Berlin Storkower Str 17:50 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 17:58 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 18:26 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:56 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:07 |
12 |
|
17:47 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:47 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:48 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:50 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:53 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 18:00 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:02 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 18:09 |
3 |
|
17:48 | FEX19852 |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:48 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 17:56 - Berlin Hbf 18:03 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
17:48 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:48 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:50 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:52 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:55 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 17:59 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:10 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:17 |
6 |
|
17:48 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:48 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:50 Berlin Storkower Str 17:52 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 17:57 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 18:09 - Bergfelde(b Berlin) 18:27 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 18:33 |
12 |
|
17:48 | S 8 |
Wildau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:48 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:50 Berlin Baumschulenweg 17:55 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 17:58 - Berlin-Grünau 18:07 - Eichwalde 18:12 - Wildau 18:22 |
11 |
|
17:49 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:49 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 17:50 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 17:53 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 17:56 |
3 |
|
17:49 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:49 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 17:54 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 17:57 - Wönnichstr., Berlin 17:59 Schwarzmeerstr., Berlin 18:04 - Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Rhinstr., Berlin 18:08 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 18:15 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:49 | Bus M43 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:49 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 17:52 - Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 17:53 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 17:54 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 17:55 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:50 |
RB 12 (61127) |
Templin Stadt
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:50 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 17:53 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 18:02 - Oranienburg 18:21 Nassenheide 18:30 - Grüneberg 18:35 - Bergsdorf 18:48 - Zehdenick(Mark) 18:54 - Vogelsang(Kr Oberhavel) 19:05 - Templin Stadt 19:19 |
7 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
17:50 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:50 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 17:53 - Krachtstr., Berlin 17:54 - Bootsbauerstr., Berlin 17:55 Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 17:56 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 17:58 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 17:59 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:50 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:50 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:52 Berlin Sonnenallee 17:55 - Berlin Hermannstraße 17:59 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:47 - Berlin-Halensee 19:16 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:27 |
11 |
|
17:51 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:51 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:53 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:55 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:57 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:13 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:42 |
6 |
|
17:51 | STR 21 |
Altes Wasserwerk, Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:51 - Marktstr., Berlin 17:53 Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 17:55 - Gustav-Holzmann-Str., Berlin 17:58 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:17 - Brandenburgplatz, Berlin 18:38 - Altes Wasserwerk, Berlin 18:55 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
17:51 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:51 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:53 Berlin Storkower Str 17:55 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 18:03 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 18:31 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:01 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:12 |
12 |
|
17:52 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:52 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 17:53 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 17:55 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 17:59 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 18:02 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 18:08 - Erkner (S) 18:21 |
3 |
|
17:52 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:52 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:53 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:58 - Berlin-Biesdorf 18:01 - Berlin Wuhletal 18:03 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 18:05 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:09 |
4 |
|
17:53 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:53 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:55 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:57 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:02 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:13 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:22 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 18:37 |
6 |
|
17:53 | S 5 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:53 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:55 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:57 |
5 |
|
17:53 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:53 - Holteistr., Berlin 17:54 - Wismarplatz, Berlin 17:55 - Boxhagener Platz, Berlin 17:56 Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 17:59 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:03 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:04 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
17:54 |
RB 24 (18327) |
Schönefeld(bei Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:54 - Berlin-Schöneweide 18:00 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 18:10 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
17:54 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:54 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:56 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 17:58 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:00 - Berlin Springpfuhl 18:03 - Berlin-Marzahn 18:08 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:14 |
3 |
|
17:54 | Bus M43 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:54 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 17:56 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 17:59 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 18:01 Elsenstr./Kiefholzstr., Berlin 18:03 - Heidelberger Str., Berlin 18:04 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 18:42 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:55 | Bus 194 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:55 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 17:57 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 17:59 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 18:01 Elsenstr./Kiefholzstr., Berlin 18:03 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 18:11 - Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 18:15 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:55 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 17:55 - Marktstr., Berlin 17:59 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 18:01 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 18:03 Münsterlandplatz [Ri.S+U Lichtenberg], Berlin 18:06 - Atzpodienstr., Berlin 18:14 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 18:25 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
17:55 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:55 - Berlin Treptower Park 17:57 Berlin Sonnenallee 18:00 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:04 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:52 - Berlin-Halensee 19:21 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:32 |
11 |
|
17:56 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:56 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:58 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:00 |
6 |
|
17:56 | S 75 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:56 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:58 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:01 |
5 |
|
17:56 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:56 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 17:58 Berlin Storkower Str 18:00 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 18:08 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 18:36 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:06 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:17 |
12 |
|
17:57 |
RE 7 (3733) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:57 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:00 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:05 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:19 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 18:23 - Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 18:38 - Jeber-Bergfrieden 19:36 - Dessau Hbf 19:53 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
17:57 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:57 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:58 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:03 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 18:10 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:12 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 18:19 - Strausberg Nord 18:44 |
3 |
|
17:57 |
RE 8 (62024) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 17:57 - Flughafen BER 18:15 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
17:58 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:58 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:00 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:05 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:11 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:14 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:18 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:27 |
6 |
|
17:58 | S 85 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:58 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:00 Berlin Storkower Str 18:02 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:04 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 18:07 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 18:13 - Berlin-Frohnau 18:33 |
12 |
|
17:58 | S 85 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:58 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:00 Berlin Plänterwald 18:03 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:05 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:08 - Berlin-Johannisthal 18:10 - Berlin-Grünau 18:17 |
11 |
|
17:59 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:59 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:00 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:03 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:05 - Berlin Springpfuhl 18:08 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 18:14 - Berlin-Wartenberg 18:16 |
3 |
|
17:59 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:59 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 18:04 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 18:06 - Wönnichstr., Berlin 18:08 Schwarzmeerstr., Berlin 18:13 - Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Rhinstr., Berlin 18:17 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 18:33 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:59 | Bus 347 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:59 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 18:01 - Persiusstr., Berlin 18:03 - Modersohnstr., Berlin 18:05 Osthafen, Berlin 18:06 - Stralauer Allee, Berlin 18:07 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:19 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:59 | Bus M43 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 17:59 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 18:02 - Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 18:03 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 18:04 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 18:05 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:00 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:00 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:02 Berlin Sonnenallee 18:05 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:09 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:57 - Berlin-Halensee 19:26 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:37 |
11 |
|
18:01 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:01 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:03 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:05 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:07 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:11 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:23 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:52 |
6 |
|
18:01 | STR 21 |
Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 18:01 - Holteistr., Berlin 18:02 Wismarplatz, Berlin 18:04 - Niederbarnimstr., Berlin 18:05 - Bersarinplatz [Weidenweg], Berlin 18:10 - Scheffelstr., Berlin 18:14 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin 18:31 |
- Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin |
|
18:01 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:01 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:03 Berlin Storkower Str 18:05 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 18:13 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 18:41 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:11 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:22 |
12 |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Ostkreuz
,
Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin
,
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|