Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin at 08:38 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
08:38 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:38 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 08:40 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 08:41 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 08:43 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 08:50 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 08:51 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:52 |
||
08:39 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:39 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 08:42 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 08:43 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 08:45 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 08:47 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 08:50 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 08:51 |
||
08:39 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:39 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 08:40 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 08:42 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 08:43 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 08:44 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 08:46 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:47 |
||
08:40 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:40 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 08:43 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 08:45 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 08:46 Am Friedrichshain/Hufelandstr., Berlin 08:48 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 08:49 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 08:54 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
08:41 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:41 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 08:43 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 08:46 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 08:59 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 09:00 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 09:10 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 09:13 |
||
08:41 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 08:41 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:43 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 08:56 - Hansastr./Buschallee, Berlin 09:08 - Stadion Buschallee/Hansastr., Berlin 09:09 - Welsestr., Berlin 09:19 - Falkenberg, Berlin 09:20 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
08:41 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 08:41 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 08:43 Genslerstr., Berlin 09:04 - Arendsweg, Berlin 09:05 - Stendaler Str./Quedlinburger Str., Berlin 09:28 - Nossener Str., Berlin 09:31 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 09:34 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
08:42 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:42 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 08:43 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 08:45 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 08:55 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 08:57 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 09:00 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 09:06 |
||
08:42 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:42 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 08:44 Voltastr. (U), Berlin 08:48 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:53 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 08:55 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 08:56 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 09:04 |
||
08:42 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:42 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 08:45 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 08:46 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 08:48 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 08:50 - Jerusalemer Str., Berlin 08:51 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 09:11 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
08:42 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 08:42 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:44 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 08:46 - Knaackstr., Berlin 08:48 - Fröbelstr., Berlin 08:51 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 08:53 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 08:59 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
08:43 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:43 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 08:46 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 08:47 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 08:49 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 08:51 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 08:54 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 08:55 |
||
08:43 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:43 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 08:45 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 08:46 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 08:48 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 08:55 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 08:56 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:57 |
||
08:44 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:44 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 08:45 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 08:46 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 08:48 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 08:49 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 08:50 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:52 |
||
08:44 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 08:44 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 08:45 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 08:46 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 08:47 Columbiadamm/Platz der Luftbrücke, Berlin 09:06 - Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin 09:08 - Reichartstr., Berlin 09:16 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
08:44 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 08:44 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 08:46 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 08:48 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
08:45 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:45 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 08:47 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 08:50 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 09:03 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 09:04 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 09:14 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 09:23 |
||
08:46 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 08:46 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:48 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 09:01 - Hansastr./Buschallee, Berlin 09:13 - Stadion Buschallee/Hansastr., Berlin 09:14 - Feldtmannstr., Berlin 09:15 - Zingster Str., Berlin 09:23 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
08:46 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 08:46 - Alexanderstr., Berlin 08:47 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 08:48 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 08:49 Stralauer Platz, Berlin 08:51 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:52 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 09:00 |
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber | |
08:47 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:47 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 08:50 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 08:51 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 08:53 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 08:55 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 08:58 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 08:59 |
||
08:47 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:47 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 08:48 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 08:50 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 09:00 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 09:02 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 09:15 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 09:20 |
||
08:47 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:47 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 08:49 Voltastr. (U), Berlin 08:53 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:58 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 09:00 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 09:01 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 09:09 |
||
08:47 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 08:47 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:49 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 08:51 - Knaackstr., Berlin 08:53 - Fröbelstr., Berlin 08:56 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 08:58 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 09:04 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
08:48 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:48 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 08:49 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 08:51 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 08:52 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 08:53 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 08:55 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:56 |
||
08:48 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:48 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 08:50 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 08:51 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 08:53 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 09:00 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 09:01 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 09:02 |
||
08:49 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:49 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 08:51 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 08:54 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 09:07 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 09:08 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 09:18 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 09:21 |
||
08:50 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:50 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 08:53 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 08:55 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 08:56 Am Friedrichshain/Hufelandstr., Berlin 08:58 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 08:59 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 09:04 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
08:51 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:51 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 08:54 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 08:55 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 08:57 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 08:59 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 09:02 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:03 |
||
08:51 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 08:51 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:53 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 09:06 - Hansastr./Buschallee, Berlin 09:18 - Stadion Buschallee/Hansastr., Berlin 09:19 - Welsestr., Berlin 09:29 - Falkenberg, Berlin 09:30 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
08:51 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 08:51 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 08:53 Genslerstr., Berlin 09:14 - Arendsweg, Berlin 09:15 - Stendaler Str./Quedlinburger Str., Berlin 09:38 - Nossener Str., Berlin 09:41 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 09:44 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
08:52 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:52 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 08:53 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 08:55 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 09:05 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 09:07 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 09:10 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 09:16 |
||
08:52 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:52 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 08:54 Voltastr. (U), Berlin 08:58 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 09:03 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 09:05 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 09:06 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 09:14 |
||
08:52 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:52 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 08:55 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 08:56 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 08:58 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:00 - Jerusalemer Str., Berlin 09:01 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 09:21 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
08:52 | STR M2 |
Heinersdorf, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 08:52 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:54 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 08:56 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 09:03 - Heinersdorf Kirche, Berlin 09:14 - Rothenbachstr., Berlin 09:15 - Heinersdorf, Berlin 09:16 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
08:52 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 08:52 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 08:54 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 08:55 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 08:57 Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 09:04 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 09:05 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 09:13 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
08:53 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:53 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 08:55 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 08:58 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 09:11 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 09:12 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 09:22 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 09:31 |
||
08:53 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:53 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 08:54 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 08:56 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 08:57 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 08:58 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 09:00 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:01 |
||
08:53 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:53 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 08:55 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 08:56 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 08:58 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 09:05 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 09:06 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 09:07 |
||
08:54 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 08:54 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 08:55 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 08:56 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 08:57 Südwestkorso/Taunusstr., Berlin 09:39 - Laubenheimer Str., Berlin 09:41 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 09:43 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
08:54 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 08:54 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 08:56 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 08:58 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
08:55 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:55 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 08:58 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 08:59 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 09:01 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 09:03 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 09:06 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:07 |
||
08:56 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 08:56 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:58 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 09:11 - Hansastr./Buschallee, Berlin 09:23 - Stadion Buschallee/Hansastr., Berlin 09:24 - Feldtmannstr., Berlin 09:25 - Zingster Str., Berlin 09:33 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
08:57 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:57 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 08:59 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:02 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 09:15 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 09:16 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 09:26 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 09:29 |
||
08:57 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:57 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 08:58 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 09:00 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 09:10 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 09:12 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 09:25 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 09:30 |
||
08:57 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:57 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 08:59 Voltastr. (U), Berlin 09:03 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 09:08 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 09:10 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 09:11 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 09:19 |
||
08:57 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 08:57 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 08:59 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 09:01 - Knaackstr., Berlin 09:03 - Fröbelstr., Berlin 09:06 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 09:08 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 09:14 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
08:58 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:58 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 08:59 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 09:01 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 09:02 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 09:03 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 09:05 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:06 |
||
08:58 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:58 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 09:00 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 09:01 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 09:03 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 09:10 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 09:11 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 09:12 |
||
08:59 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:59 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 09:02 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:03 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 09:05 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 09:07 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 09:10 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:11 |
||
09:00 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 09:00 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 09:03 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 09:05 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 09:06 Am Friedrichshain/Hufelandstr., Berlin 09:08 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 09:09 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 09:14 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
09:01 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:01 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:03 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:06 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 09:19 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 09:20 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 09:30 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 09:39 |
||
09:01 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 09:01 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 09:03 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 09:16 - Hansastr./Buschallee, Berlin 09:28 - Stadion Buschallee/Hansastr., Berlin 09:29 - Welsestr., Berlin 09:39 - Falkenberg, Berlin 09:40 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
09:01 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 09:01 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 09:03 Genslerstr., Berlin 09:24 - Arendsweg, Berlin 09:25 - Stendaler Str./Quedlinburger Str., Berlin 09:48 - Nossener Str., Berlin 09:51 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 09:54 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
09:02 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:02 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 09:03 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 09:05 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 09:15 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 09:17 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 09:20 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 09:26 |
||
09:02 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:02 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 09:04 Voltastr. (U), Berlin 09:08 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 09:13 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 09:15 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 09:16 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 09:24 |
||
09:02 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 09:02 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 09:05 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:06 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 09:08 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:10 - Jerusalemer Str., Berlin 09:11 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 09:31 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
09:02 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 09:02 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 09:04 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 09:06 - Knaackstr., Berlin 09:08 - Fröbelstr., Berlin 09:11 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 09:13 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 09:19 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
09:03 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:03 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 09:06 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:07 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 09:09 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 09:11 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 09:14 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:15 |
||
09:03 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:03 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:04 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 09:06 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 09:07 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 09:08 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 09:10 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:11 |
||
09:03 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:03 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 09:05 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 09:06 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 09:08 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 09:15 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 09:16 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 09:17 |
||
09:04 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 09:04 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 09:05 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 09:06 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 09:07 Columbiadamm/Platz der Luftbrücke, Berlin 09:26 - Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin 09:28 - Reichartstr., Berlin 09:36 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
09:04 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 09:04 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 09:06 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 09:08 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
09:05 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:05 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:07 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:10 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 09:23 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 09:24 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 09:34 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 09:37 |
||
09:06 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 09:06 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 09:08 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 09:21 - Hansastr./Buschallee, Berlin 09:33 - Stadion Buschallee/Hansastr., Berlin 09:34 - Feldtmannstr., Berlin 09:35 - Zingster Str., Berlin 09:43 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
09:06 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 09:06 - Alexanderstr., Berlin 09:07 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 09:08 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 09:09 Stralauer Platz, Berlin 09:11 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:12 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 09:20 |
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber | |
09:07 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:07 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 09:10 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:11 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 09:13 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 09:15 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 09:18 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:19 |
||
09:07 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:07 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 09:08 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 09:10 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 09:20 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 09:22 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 09:35 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 09:40 |
||
09:07 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:07 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 09:09 Voltastr. (U), Berlin 09:13 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 09:18 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 09:20 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 09:21 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 09:29 |
||
09:07 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 09:07 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 09:09 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 09:11 - Knaackstr., Berlin 09:13 - Fröbelstr., Berlin 09:16 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 09:18 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 09:24 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
09:08 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:08 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:09 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 09:11 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 09:12 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 09:13 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 09:15 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:16 |
||
09:08 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:08 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 09:10 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 09:11 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 09:13 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 09:20 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 09:21 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 09:22 |
||
09:09 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:09 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:11 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:14 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 09:27 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 09:28 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 09:38 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 09:47 |
||
09:10 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 09:10 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 09:13 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 09:15 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 09:16 Am Friedrichshain/Hufelandstr., Berlin 09:18 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 09:19 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 09:24 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
09:11 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:11 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 09:14 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:15 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 09:17 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 09:19 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 09:22 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:23 |
||
09:11 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 09:11 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 09:13 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 09:26 - Hansastr./Buschallee, Berlin 09:38 - Stadion Buschallee/Hansastr., Berlin 09:39 - Welsestr., Berlin 09:49 - Falkenberg, Berlin 09:50 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
09:11 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 09:11 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 09:13 Genslerstr., Berlin 09:34 - Arendsweg, Berlin 09:35 - Stendaler Str./Quedlinburger Str., Berlin 09:58 - Nossener Str., Berlin 10:01 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 10:04 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
09:12 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:12 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 09:13 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 09:15 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 09:25 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 09:27 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 09:30 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 09:36 |
||
09:12 | U 8 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:12 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 09:14 Voltastr. (U), Berlin 09:18 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 09:23 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 09:25 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 09:26 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 09:28 |
||
09:12 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 09:12 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 09:15 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:16 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 09:18 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:20 - Jerusalemer Str., Berlin 09:21 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 09:41 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
09:12 | STR M2 |
Heinersdorf, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 09:12 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 09:14 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 09:16 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 09:23 - Heinersdorf Kirche, Berlin 09:34 - Rothenbachstr., Berlin 09:35 - Heinersdorf, Berlin 09:36 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
09:13 | U 2 |
Neu-Westend (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:13 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:15 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:18 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 09:31 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 09:32 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 09:42 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 09:47 |
||
09:13 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:13 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:14 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 09:16 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 09:17 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 09:18 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 09:20 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:21 |
||
09:13 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:13 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 09:15 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 09:16 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 09:18 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 09:25 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 09:26 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 09:27 |
||
09:14 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 09:14 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 09:15 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 09:16 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 09:17 Südwestkorso/Taunusstr., Berlin 09:59 - Laubenheimer Str., Berlin 10:01 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 10:03 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
09:14 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 09:14 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 09:16 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 09:18 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
09:14 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 09:14 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 09:15 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:17 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 09:20 Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 09:27 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 09:28 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 09:36 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
09:15 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:15 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 09:18 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:19 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 09:21 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 09:23 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 09:26 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:27 |
||
09:16 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 09:16 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 09:18 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 09:31 - Hansastr./Buschallee, Berlin 09:43 - Stadion Buschallee/Hansastr., Berlin 09:44 - Feldtmannstr., Berlin 09:45 - Zingster Str., Berlin 09:53 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
09:17 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:17 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:19 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:22 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 09:35 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 09:36 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 09:46 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 09:55 |
||
09:17 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:17 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 09:18 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 09:20 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 09:30 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 09:32 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 09:45 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 09:50 |
||
09:17 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:17 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 09:19 Voltastr. (U), Berlin 09:23 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 09:28 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 09:30 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 09:31 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 09:39 |
||
09:17 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 09:17 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 09:19 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 09:21 - Knaackstr., Berlin 09:23 - Fröbelstr., Berlin 09:26 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 09:28 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 09:34 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
09:18 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:18 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:19 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 09:21 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 09:22 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 09:23 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 09:25 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:26 |
||
09:18 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:18 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 09:20 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 09:21 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 09:23 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 09:30 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 09:31 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 09:32 |
||
09:19 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:19 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 09:22 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:23 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 09:25 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 09:27 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 09:30 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:31 |
||
09:20 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 09:20 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 09:23 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 09:25 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 09:26 Am Friedrichshain/Hufelandstr., Berlin 09:28 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 09:29 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 09:34 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
09:21 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:21 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:23 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:26 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 09:39 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 09:40 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 09:50 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 09:53 |
||
09:21 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 09:21 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 09:23 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 09:36 - Hansastr./Buschallee, Berlin 09:48 - Stadion Buschallee/Hansastr., Berlin 09:49 - Welsestr., Berlin 09:59 - Falkenberg, Berlin 10:00 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
09:21 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 09:21 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 09:23 Genslerstr., Berlin 09:44 - Arendsweg, Berlin 09:45 - Stendaler Str./Quedlinburger Str., Berlin 10:08 - Nossener Str., Berlin 10:11 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 10:14 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
09:21 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 09:21 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 09:22 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:24 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 09:27 Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 09:34 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 09:35 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 09:43 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
09:22 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:22 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 09:23 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 09:25 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 09:35 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 09:37 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 09:40 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 09:46 |
||
09:22 | U 8 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:22 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 09:24 Voltastr. (U), Berlin 09:28 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 09:33 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 09:35 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 09:36 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 09:38 |
||
09:22 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 09:22 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 09:25 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:26 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 09:28 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:30 - Jerusalemer Str., Berlin 09:31 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 09:51 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
09:22 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 09:22 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 09:24 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 09:26 - Knaackstr., Berlin 09:28 - Fröbelstr., Berlin 09:31 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 09:33 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 09:39 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
09:23 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:23 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 09:26 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:27 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 09:29 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 09:31 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 09:34 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:35 |
||
09:23 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:23 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:24 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 09:26 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 09:27 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 09:28 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 09:30 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:31 |
||
09:23 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:23 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 09:25 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 09:26 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 09:28 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 09:35 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 09:36 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 09:37 |
||
09:24 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 09:24 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 09:25 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 09:26 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 09:27 Columbiadamm/Platz der Luftbrücke, Berlin 09:46 - Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin 09:48 - Reichartstr., Berlin 09:56 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
09:24 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 09:24 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 09:26 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 09:28 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
09:25 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:25 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:27 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:30 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 09:43 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 09:44 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 09:54 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 10:03 |
||
09:26 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 09:26 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 09:28 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 09:41 - Hansastr./Buschallee, Berlin 09:53 - Stadion Buschallee/Hansastr., Berlin 09:54 - Feldtmannstr., Berlin 09:55 - Zingster Str., Berlin 10:03 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
09:26 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 09:26 - Alexanderstr., Berlin 09:27 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 09:28 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 09:29 Stralauer Platz, Berlin 09:31 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:32 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 09:40 |
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber | |
09:27 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:27 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 09:30 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:31 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 09:33 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 09:35 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 09:38 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:39 |
||
09:27 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:27 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 09:28 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 09:30 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 09:40 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 09:42 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 09:55 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 10:00 |
||
09:27 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:27 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 09:29 Voltastr. (U), Berlin 09:33 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 09:38 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 09:40 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 09:41 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 09:49 |
||
09:27 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 09:27 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 09:29 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 09:31 - Knaackstr., Berlin 09:33 - Fröbelstr., Berlin 09:36 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 09:38 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 09:44 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
09:28 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:28 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:29 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 09:31 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 09:32 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 09:33 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 09:35 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:36 |
||
09:28 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:28 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 09:30 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 09:31 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 09:33 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 09:40 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 09:41 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 09:42 |
||
09:30 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:30 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:32 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:35 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 09:48 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 09:49 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 09:59 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 10:02 |
||
09:30 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 09:30 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 09:33 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 09:35 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 09:36 Am Friedrichshain/Hufelandstr., Berlin 09:38 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 09:39 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 09:44 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
09:31 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:31 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 09:34 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:35 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 09:37 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 09:39 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 09:42 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:43 |
||
09:31 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 09:31 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 09:33 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 09:46 - Hansastr./Buschallee, Berlin 09:58 - Stadion Buschallee/Hansastr., Berlin 09:59 - Welsestr., Berlin 10:09 - Falkenberg, Berlin 10:10 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
09:31 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 09:31 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 09:33 Genslerstr., Berlin 09:54 - Arendsweg, Berlin 09:55 - Stendaler Str./Quedlinburger Str., Berlin 10:18 - Nossener Str., Berlin 10:21 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 10:24 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
09:31 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 09:31 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 09:32 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:34 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 09:37 Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 09:44 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 09:45 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 09:53 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
09:32 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:32 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 09:33 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 09:35 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 09:45 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 09:47 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 09:50 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 09:56 |
||
09:32 | U 8 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:32 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 09:34 Voltastr. (U), Berlin 09:38 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 09:43 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 09:45 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 09:46 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 09:48 |
||
09:32 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 09:32 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 09:35 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:36 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 09:38 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:40 - Jerusalemer Str., Berlin 09:41 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 10:01 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
09:32 | STR M2 |
Heinersdorf, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 09:32 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 09:34 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 09:36 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 09:43 - Heinersdorf Kirche, Berlin 09:54 - Rothenbachstr., Berlin 09:55 - Heinersdorf, Berlin 09:56 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
09:33 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:33 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:34 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 09:36 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 09:37 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 09:38 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 09:40 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:41 |
||
09:33 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:33 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 09:35 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 09:36 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 09:38 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 09:45 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 09:46 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 09:47 |
||
09:34 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 09:34 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 09:35 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 09:36 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 09:37 Südwestkorso/Taunusstr., Berlin 10:19 - Laubenheimer Str., Berlin 10:21 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 10:23 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
09:34 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 09:34 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 09:36 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 09:38 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
09:35 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:35 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 09:38 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:39 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 09:41 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 09:43 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 09:46 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:47 |
||
09:35 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:35 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:37 Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:40 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 09:53 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 09:54 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 10:04 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 10:13 |
||
09:36 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 09:36 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 09:38 Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 09:51 - Hansastr./Buschallee, Berlin 10:03 - Stadion Buschallee/Hansastr., Berlin 10:04 - Feldtmannstr., Berlin 10:05 - Zingster Str., Berlin 10:13 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
09:36 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 09:36 - Alexanderstr., Berlin 09:37 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 09:38 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 09:39 Stralauer Platz, Berlin 09:41 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:42 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 09:50 |
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber | |
09:37 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:37 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 09:38 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 09:40 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 09:50 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 09:52 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 10:05 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 10:10 |
||
09:37 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:37 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 09:39 Voltastr. (U), Berlin 09:43 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 09:48 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 09:50 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 09:51 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 09:59 |
||
09:37 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 09:37 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 09:39 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 09:41 - Knaackstr., Berlin 09:43 - Fröbelstr., Berlin 09:46 - Prenzlauer Allee (S), Berlin 09:48 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 09:54 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin
,
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin
,
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin
,
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
,
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|