Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin at 06:38 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
06:38 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:38 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 06:39 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 06:40 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 06:42 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 06:43 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 06:44 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:46 |
||
06:38 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:38 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 06:40 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 06:41 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 06:45 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 06:50 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 06:51 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:52 |
||
06:40 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:40 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 06:42 Berlin Potsdamer Platz 06:51 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:03 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 07:07 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 07:09 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 07:17 |
||
06:41 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 06:41 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 06:43 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 06:47 - Weißer See, Berlin 07:03 - Prendener Str., Berlin 07:17 - Welsestr., Berlin 07:19 - Falkenberg, Berlin 07:20 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
06:41 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 06:41 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 06:43 Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 06:59 - Marzahn [Tram Bus Marzahner Promenade] (S), Berlin 07:12 - Marzahner Promenade, Berlin 07:13 - Alte Hellersdorfer/Zossener Str., Berlin 07:25 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 07:34 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
06:41 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 06:41 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 06:43 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 06:44 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
06:42 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:42 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 06:45 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 06:47 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 06:49 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 06:51 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 06:53 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 06:55 |
||
06:42 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:42 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 06:43 Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 06:50 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 07:02 - Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U), Berlin 07:08 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 07:10 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 07:15 |
||
06:42 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:42 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 06:43 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 06:45 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 06:46 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 06:47 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 06:49 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:50 |
||
06:42 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:42 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 06:44 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 06:47 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 06:55 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 06:58 - Rathaus Reinickendorf (U), Berlin 07:02 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:04 |
||
06:42 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 06:42 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 06:44 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 06:46 - Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 06:47 - Marienburger Str., Berlin 06:49 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 06:50 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 06:59 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
06:43 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:43 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 06:45 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 06:46 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 06:50 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 06:55 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 06:56 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:57 |
||
06:43 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 06:43 - Alexanderstr., Berlin 06:44 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 06:45 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 06:46 Stralauer Platz, Berlin 06:48 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 06:50 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 06:55 |
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber | |
06:44 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 06:44 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 06:48 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 06:49 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 06:50 Bötzowstr., Berlin 06:51 - Am Friedrichshain/Hufelandstr., Berlin 06:52 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 06:58 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
06:45 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:45 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 06:47 Berlin Potsdamer Platz 06:56 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:08 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 07:12 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 07:14 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 07:17 |
||
06:46 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 06:46 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 06:48 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 06:52 - Weißer See, Berlin 07:08 - Hansastr./Malchower Weg, Berlin 07:18 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 07:22 - Zingster Str., Berlin 07:23 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
06:47 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:47 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 06:50 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 06:51 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 06:53 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 06:55 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 06:58 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 06:59 |
||
06:47 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:47 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 06:48 Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 06:55 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 07:07 - Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U), Berlin 07:13 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 07:15 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 07:20 |
||
06:47 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:47 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 06:48 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 06:50 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 06:51 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 06:52 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 06:54 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:55 |
||
06:47 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:47 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 06:49 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 06:52 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 07:00 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:03 - Rathaus Reinickendorf (U), Berlin 07:07 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:09 |
||
06:47 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 06:47 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 06:48 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 06:49 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 06:50 Marheinekeplatz, Berlin 07:03 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 07:15 - Reichartstr., Berlin 07:17 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
06:48 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:48 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 06:50 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 06:51 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 06:55 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:00 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:01 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:02 |
||
06:50 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:50 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 06:52 Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:01 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:13 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 07:17 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 07:19 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 07:27 |
||
06:51 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:51 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 06:53 Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 07:00 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 07:11 - Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U), Berlin 07:17 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 07:19 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 07:24 |
||
06:51 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 06:51 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 06:53 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 06:57 - Weißer See, Berlin 07:13 - Prendener Str., Berlin 07:27 - Welsestr., Berlin 07:29 - Falkenberg, Berlin 07:30 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
06:51 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 06:51 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 06:53 Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 07:09 - Marzahn [Tram Bus Marzahner Promenade] (S), Berlin 07:22 - Marzahner Promenade, Berlin 07:23 - Alte Hellersdorfer/Zossener Str., Berlin 07:35 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 07:44 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
06:52 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:52 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 06:55 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 06:57 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 06:59 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 07:01 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 07:03 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 07:05 |
||
06:52 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:52 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 06:53 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 06:54 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 06:56 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 06:57 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 06:58 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:00 |
||
06:52 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:52 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 06:54 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 06:57 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 07:05 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:08 - Rathaus Reinickendorf (U), Berlin 07:12 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:14 |
||
06:52 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 06:52 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 06:55 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 06:56 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 06:58 Philharmonie, Berlin 07:11 - Tiergartenstr., Berlin 07:13 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 07:21 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
06:52 | STR M2 |
Heinersdorf, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 06:52 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 06:54 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 06:56 - Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 06:57 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 07:09 - Rothenbachstr., Berlin 07:15 - Heinersdorf, Berlin 07:16 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
06:53 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:53 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 06:55 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 06:56 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 07:00 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:05 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:06 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:07 |
||
06:54 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 06:54 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 06:56 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 06:58 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
06:55 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:55 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 06:57 Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:06 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:18 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 07:22 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 07:24 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 07:27 |
||
06:55 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 06:55 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 06:56 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 06:57 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 06:59 Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 07:08 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:11 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 07:15 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
06:56 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:56 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 06:57 Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 07:04 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 07:16 - Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U), Berlin 07:22 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 07:24 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 07:29 |
||
06:56 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:56 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 06:57 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 06:59 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:00 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 07:01 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:03 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:04 |
||
06:56 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 06:56 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 06:58 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 07:02 - Weißer See, Berlin 07:18 - Hansastr./Malchower Weg, Berlin 07:28 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 07:32 - Zingster Str., Berlin 07:33 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
06:57 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:57 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 07:00 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 07:02 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 07:04 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 07:06 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 07:08 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 07:10 |
||
06:57 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:57 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 06:59 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 07:02 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 07:10 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:13 - Rathaus Reinickendorf (U), Berlin 07:17 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:19 |
||
06:57 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 06:57 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 06:58 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 06:59 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 07:00 Marheinekeplatz, Berlin 07:13 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 07:25 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 07:44 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
06:58 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:58 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 07:00 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 07:01 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 07:05 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:10 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:11 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:12 |
||
06:58 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 06:58 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:00 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 07:02 - Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 07:03 - Marienburger Str., Berlin 07:05 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 07:06 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 07:15 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
07:00 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:00 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 07:02 Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:11 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:23 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 07:27 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 07:29 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 07:37 |
||
07:01 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:01 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 07:02 Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 07:09 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 07:21 - Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U), Berlin 07:27 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 07:29 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 07:34 |
||
07:01 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:01 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 07:02 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:04 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:05 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 07:06 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:08 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:09 |
||
07:01 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 07:01 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:03 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 07:07 - Weißer See, Berlin 07:23 - Prendener Str., Berlin 07:37 - Welsestr., Berlin 07:39 - Falkenberg, Berlin 07:40 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
07:01 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 07:01 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 07:03 Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 07:19 - Marzahn [Tram Bus Marzahner Promenade] (S), Berlin 07:32 - Marzahner Promenade, Berlin 07:33 - Alte Hellersdorfer/Zossener Str., Berlin 07:45 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 07:54 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
07:02 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:02 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 07:05 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 07:07 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 07:09 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 07:11 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 07:13 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 07:15 |
||
07:02 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:02 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 07:04 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 07:07 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 07:15 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:18 - Rathaus Reinickendorf (U), Berlin 07:22 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:24 |
||
07:02 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:02 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 07:05 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 07:06 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 07:08 Philharmonie, Berlin 07:21 - Tiergartenstr., Berlin 07:23 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 07:31 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
07:03 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:03 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 07:05 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 07:06 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 07:10 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:15 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:16 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:17 |
||
07:03 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 07:03 - Alexanderstr., Berlin 07:04 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 07:05 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 07:06 Stralauer Platz, Berlin 07:08 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 07:10 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:15 |
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber | |
07:04 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 07:04 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 07:06 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 07:08 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
07:05 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:05 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 07:07 Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:16 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:28 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 07:32 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 07:34 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 07:37 |
||
07:05 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:05 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 07:07 Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 07:14 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 07:25 - Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U), Berlin 07:31 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 07:33 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 07:38 |
||
07:05 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 07:05 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:07 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 07:09 - Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 07:10 - Marienburger Str., Berlin 07:12 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 07:13 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 07:22 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
07:06 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:06 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 07:07 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:08 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:10 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 07:11 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:12 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:14 |
||
07:06 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 07:06 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:08 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 07:12 - Weißer See, Berlin 07:28 - Hansastr./Malchower Weg, Berlin 07:38 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 07:42 - Zingster Str., Berlin 07:43 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
07:07 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:07 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 07:10 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 07:11 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 07:13 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 07:15 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 07:18 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 07:19 |
||
07:07 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:07 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 07:09 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 07:12 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 07:20 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:23 - Rathaus Reinickendorf (U), Berlin 07:27 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:29 |
||
07:07 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:07 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 07:10 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 07:12 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 07:13 Bötzowstr., Berlin 07:14 - Am Friedrichshain/Hufelandstr., Berlin 07:15 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 07:21 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
07:07 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 07:07 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 07:08 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 07:09 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 07:10 Marheinekeplatz, Berlin 07:23 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 07:35 - Reichartstr., Berlin 07:37 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
07:08 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:08 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 07:10 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 07:11 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 07:15 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:20 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:21 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:22 |
||
07:09 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:09 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 07:11 Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:21 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:32 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 07:37 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 07:38 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 07:47 |
||
07:10 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:10 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 07:11 Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 07:18 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 07:30 - Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U), Berlin 07:36 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 07:38 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 07:43 |
||
07:10 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:10 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 07:11 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:13 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:14 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 07:15 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:17 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:18 |
||
07:11 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:11 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 07:14 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 07:15 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 07:17 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 07:19 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 07:22 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 07:23 |
||
07:11 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 07:11 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:13 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 07:17 - Weißer See, Berlin 07:33 - Prendener Str., Berlin 07:47 - Welsestr., Berlin 07:49 - Falkenberg, Berlin 07:50 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
07:11 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 07:11 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 07:13 Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 07:29 - Marzahn [Tram Bus Marzahner Promenade] (S), Berlin 07:42 - Marzahner Promenade, Berlin 07:43 - Alte Hellersdorfer/Zossener Str., Berlin 07:55 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 08:04 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
07:12 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:12 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 07:14 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 07:17 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 07:25 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:28 - Rathaus Reinickendorf (U), Berlin 07:32 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:34 |
||
07:12 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:12 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 07:15 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 07:16 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 07:18 Philharmonie, Berlin 07:31 - Tiergartenstr., Berlin 07:33 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 07:41 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
07:12 | STR M2 |
Heinersdorf, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 07:12 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:14 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 07:16 - Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 07:17 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 07:29 - Rothenbachstr., Berlin 07:35 - Heinersdorf, Berlin 07:36 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
07:13 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:13 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 07:15 Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:25 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:36 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 07:41 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 07:42 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 07:45 |
||
07:13 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:13 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 07:15 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 07:16 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 07:20 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:25 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:26 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:27 |
||
07:14 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 07:14 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 07:16 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 07:18 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
07:14 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 07:14 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 07:16 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 07:17 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:19 Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 07:27 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:30 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 07:34 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
07:15 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:15 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 07:18 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 07:19 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 07:21 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 07:23 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 07:26 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 07:27 |
||
07:15 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:15 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 07:16 Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 07:23 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 07:35 - Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U), Berlin 07:41 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 07:43 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 07:48 |
||
07:15 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:15 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 07:16 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:18 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:19 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 07:20 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:22 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:23 |
||
07:16 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 07:16 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:18 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 07:22 - Weißer See, Berlin 07:38 - Hansastr./Malchower Weg, Berlin 07:48 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 07:52 - Zingster Str., Berlin 07:53 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
07:17 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:17 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 07:19 Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:29 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:40 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 07:45 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 07:46 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 07:55 |
||
07:17 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:17 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 07:19 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 07:22 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 07:30 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:33 - Rathaus Reinickendorf (U), Berlin 07:37 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:39 |
||
07:17 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 07:17 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 07:18 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 07:19 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 07:20 Marheinekeplatz, Berlin 07:33 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 07:45 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 08:04 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
07:18 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:18 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 07:20 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 07:21 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 07:25 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:30 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:31 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:32 |
||
07:18 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 07:18 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:20 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 07:22 - Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 07:23 - Marienburger Str., Berlin 07:25 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 07:26 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 07:35 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
07:19 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:19 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 07:22 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 07:23 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 07:25 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 07:27 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 07:30 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 07:31 |
||
07:19 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:19 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 07:21 Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 07:28 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 07:39 - Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U), Berlin 07:45 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 07:47 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 07:52 |
||
07:20 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:20 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 07:21 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:22 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:24 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 07:25 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:26 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:28 |
||
07:20 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:20 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 07:23 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 07:25 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 07:26 Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 07:29 - Kniprodestr./Storkower Str., Berlin 07:32 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 07:34 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
07:21 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:21 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 07:23 Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 07:34 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 07:46 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 07:50 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 07:52 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 07:53 |
||
07:21 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 07:21 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:23 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 07:27 - Weißer See, Berlin 07:43 - Prendener Str., Berlin 07:57 - Welsestr., Berlin 07:59 - Falkenberg, Berlin 08:00 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
07:21 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 07:21 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 07:23 Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 07:39 - Marzahn [Tram Bus Marzahner Promenade] (S), Berlin 07:52 - Marzahner Promenade, Berlin 07:53 - Alte Hellersdorfer/Zossener Str., Berlin 08:05 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 08:14 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
07:22 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:22 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 07:24 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 07:27 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 07:35 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:38 - Rathaus Reinickendorf (U), Berlin 07:42 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:44 |
||
07:22 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:22 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 07:25 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 07:26 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 07:28 Philharmonie, Berlin 07:41 - Tiergartenstr., Berlin 07:43 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 07:51 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
07:23 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:23 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 07:26 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 07:27 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 07:29 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 07:31 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 07:34 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 07:35 |
||
07:23 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:23 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 07:25 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 07:26 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 07:30 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:35 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:36 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:37 |
||
07:23 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 07:23 - Alexanderstr., Berlin 07:24 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 07:25 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 07:26 Stralauer Platz, Berlin 07:28 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 07:30 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:35 |
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber | |
07:24 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:24 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 07:25 Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 07:32 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 07:44 - Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U), Berlin 07:50 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 07:52 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 07:57 |
||
07:24 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:24 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 07:25 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:27 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:28 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 07:29 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:31 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:32 |
||
07:24 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 07:24 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 07:26 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 07:28 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
07:25 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:25 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 07:27 Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:37 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:48 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 07:53 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 07:54 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:03 |
||
07:25 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 07:25 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:27 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 07:29 - Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 07:30 - Marienburger Str., Berlin 07:32 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 07:33 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 07:42 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
07:26 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 07:26 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:28 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 07:32 - Weißer See, Berlin 07:48 - Hansastr./Malchower Weg, Berlin 07:58 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 08:02 - Zingster Str., Berlin 08:03 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
07:27 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:27 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 07:30 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 07:31 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 07:33 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 07:35 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 07:38 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 07:39 |
||
07:27 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:27 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 07:29 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 07:32 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 07:40 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:43 - Rathaus Reinickendorf (U), Berlin 07:47 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:49 |
||
07:27 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 07:27 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 07:28 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 07:29 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 07:30 Marheinekeplatz, Berlin 07:43 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 07:55 - Reichartstr., Berlin 07:57 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
07:28 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:28 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 07:30 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 07:31 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 07:35 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:40 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:41 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:42 |
||
07:29 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:29 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 07:31 Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:41 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:52 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 07:57 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 07:58 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 08:01 |
||
07:29 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:29 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 07:30 Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 07:37 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 07:49 - Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U), Berlin 07:55 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 07:57 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 08:02 |
||
07:29 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:29 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 07:30 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:32 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:33 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 07:34 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:36 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:37 |
||
07:30 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:30 - Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 07:33 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 07:35 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 07:36 Bötzowstr., Berlin 07:37 - Am Friedrichshain/Hufelandstr., Berlin 07:38 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 07:44 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
07:31 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:31 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 07:34 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 07:35 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 07:37 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 07:39 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 07:42 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 07:43 |
||
07:31 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 07:31 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:33 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 07:37 - Weißer See, Berlin 07:53 - Prendener Str., Berlin 08:07 - Welsestr., Berlin 08:09 - Falkenberg, Berlin 08:10 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
07:31 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 07:31 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 07:33 Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 07:49 - Marzahn [Tram Bus Marzahner Promenade] (S), Berlin 08:02 - Marzahner Promenade, Berlin 08:03 - Alte Hellersdorfer/Zossener Str., Berlin 08:15 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 08:24 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
07:32 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:32 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 07:34 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 07:37 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 07:45 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:48 - Rathaus Reinickendorf (U), Berlin 07:52 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:54 |
||
07:32 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:32 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 07:35 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 07:36 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 07:38 Philharmonie, Berlin 07:51 - Tiergartenstr., Berlin 07:53 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 08:01 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin | |
07:32 | STR M2 |
Heinersdorf, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 07:32 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:34 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 07:36 - Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 07:37 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 07:49 - Rothenbachstr., Berlin 07:55 - Heinersdorf, Berlin 07:56 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
07:32 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 07:32 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 07:34 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 07:35 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:37 Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 07:45 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:48 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 07:52 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
07:33 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:33 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 07:35 Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:45 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:56 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 08:01 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 08:02 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 08:11 |
||
07:33 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:33 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 07:35 Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 07:42 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 07:53 - Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U), Berlin 07:59 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 08:01 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 08:06 |
||
07:33 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:33 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 07:35 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 07:36 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 07:40 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:45 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:46 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:47 |
||
07:34 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:34 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 07:35 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:36 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:38 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 07:39 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:40 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:42 |
||
07:34 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 07:34 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 07:36 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 07:38 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
07:35 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:35 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 07:38 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 07:39 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 07:41 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 07:43 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 07:46 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 07:47 |
||
07:36 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 07:36 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 07:37 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 07:38 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 07:39 Marheinekeplatz, Berlin 07:52 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 08:04 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 08:23 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin | |
07:36 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 07:36 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:38 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 07:42 - Weißer See, Berlin 07:58 - Hansastr./Malchower Weg, Berlin 08:08 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 08:12 - Zingster Str., Berlin 08:13 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
07:37 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:37 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 07:39 Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:49 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:00 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 08:05 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 08:06 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 08:09 |
||
07:37 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:37 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 07:39 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 07:42 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 07:50 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:53 - Rathaus Reinickendorf (U), Berlin 07:57 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:59 |
||
07:37 | STR M2 |
Am Steinberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin 07:37 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin 07:39 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 07:41 - Prenzlauer Allee/Metzer Str., Berlin 07:42 - Marienburger Str., Berlin 07:44 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 07:45 - Am Steinberg, Berlin 07:54 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin | |
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin
,
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin
,
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber
,
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin
,
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|