Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin at 06:05 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
06:05 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 06:05 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 06:06 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 06:07 - Lakegrund, Berlin 06:08 Neue Krugallee/Dammweg, Berlin 06:10 - Eichbuschallee, Berlin 06:25 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 06:44 |
||
06:07 | Bus 166 |
Fontanestr./Flughafenstr., Berlin
Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 06:07 - Mosischstr., Berlin 06:09 - Hänselstr., Berlin 06:10 - Bergaustr., Berlin 06:11 Sowjetisches Ehrenmal, Berlin 06:19 - Elsenstr./Kiefholzstr., Berlin 06:25 - Fontanestr./Flughafenstr., Berlin 06:37 |
||
06:10 | Bus 365 |
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 06:10 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 06:12 - Minna-Todenhagen-Brücke, Berlin 06:16 - Nalepastr./Helmholtzstr., Berlin 06:18 Siemensstr./Nalepastr., Berlin 06:20 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 06:26 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 06:38 |
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin | |
06:10 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 06:10 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 06:11 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 06:12 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 06:14 Ostweg, Berlin 06:17 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 06:19 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 06:25 |
||
06:15 | Bus 166 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 06:15 - Marientaler Str., Berlin 06:16 - Krematorium Baumschulenweg, Berlin 06:19 - Südostallee/Königsheide, Berlin 06:20 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 06:21 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 06:22 |
||
06:20 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 06:20 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 06:21 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 06:22 - Lakegrund, Berlin 06:23 Neue Krugallee/Dammweg, Berlin 06:25 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 06:38 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 06:44 |
||
06:22 | Bus 170 |
Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin
Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 06:22 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 06:23 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 06:25 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 06:27 Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg, Berlin 06:37 - Altmarkstr., Berlin 06:55 - Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin 07:03 |
||
06:27 | Bus 166 |
Fontanestr./Flughafenstr., Berlin
Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 06:27 - Mosischstr., Berlin 06:29 - Hänselstr., Berlin 06:30 - Bergaustr., Berlin 06:31 Sowjetisches Ehrenmal, Berlin 06:39 - Elsenstr./Kiefholzstr., Berlin 06:45 - Fontanestr./Flughafenstr., Berlin 06:57 |
||
06:27 | Bus 170 |
Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin
Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 06:27 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 06:28 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 06:29 - Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin 06:30 |
||
06:29 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 06:29 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 06:30 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 06:31 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 06:33 Ostweg, Berlin 06:36 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 06:38 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 06:44 |
||
06:30 | Bus 365 |
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 06:30 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 06:32 - Minna-Todenhagen-Brücke, Berlin 06:36 - Nalepastr./Helmholtzstr., Berlin 06:38 Siemensstr./Nalepastr., Berlin 06:40 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 06:46 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 06:58 |
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin | |
06:35 | Bus 166 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 06:35 - Marientaler Str., Berlin 06:36 - Krematorium Baumschulenweg, Berlin 06:39 - Südostallee/Königsheide, Berlin 06:40 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 06:41 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 06:42 |
||
06:40 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 06:40 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 06:41 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 06:42 - Lakegrund, Berlin 06:43 Neue Krugallee/Dammweg, Berlin 06:45 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 06:58 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 07:05 |
||
06:40 | Bus 170 |
Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin
Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 06:40 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 06:41 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 06:43 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 06:45 Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg, Berlin 06:55 - Altmarkstr., Berlin 07:14 - Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin 07:22 |
||
06:47 | Bus 166 |
Fontanestr./Flughafenstr., Berlin
Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 06:47 - Mosischstr., Berlin 06:49 - Hänselstr., Berlin 06:50 - Bergaustr., Berlin 06:51 Sowjetisches Ehrenmal, Berlin 06:59 - Elsenstr./Kiefholzstr., Berlin 07:05 - Fontanestr./Flughafenstr., Berlin 07:17 |
||
06:49 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 06:49 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 06:50 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 06:51 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 06:53 Mahonienweg, Berlin 06:54 - Ostweg, Berlin 06:56 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 07:04 |
||
06:49 | Bus 170 |
Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin
Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 06:49 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 06:50 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 06:51 - Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin 06:52 |
||
06:50 | Bus 365 |
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 06:50 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 06:52 - Minna-Todenhagen-Brücke, Berlin 06:56 - Nalepastr./Helmholtzstr., Berlin 06:58 Siemensstr./Nalepastr., Berlin 07:00 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 07:06 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 07:18 |
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin | |
06:50 | Bus 170 |
Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin
Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 06:50 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 06:51 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 06:53 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 06:55 Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg, Berlin 07:05 - Altmarkstr., Berlin 07:25 - Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin 07:33 |
||
06:55 | Bus 166 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 06:55 - Marientaler Str., Berlin 06:56 - Krematorium Baumschulenweg, Berlin 06:59 - Südostallee/Königsheide, Berlin 07:00 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 07:01 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 07:02 |
||
06:58 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 06:58 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 07:00 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 07:01 - Lakegrund, Berlin 07:02 Neue Krugallee/Dammweg, Berlin 07:04 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 07:19 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 07:26 |
||
06:59 | Bus 170 |
Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin
Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 06:59 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 07:00 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 07:01 - Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin 07:02 |
||
07:00 | Bus 170 |
Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin
Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 07:00 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 07:01 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 07:03 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 07:05 Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg, Berlin 07:15 - Altmarkstr., Berlin 07:35 - Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin 07:43 |
||
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|