Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. at 16:04 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | |
---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||
16:04 | STR 12 |
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:04 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 16:05 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:09 - Rohrbachstr./Friedberger Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M 16:16 - Burgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:21 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:22 - Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:26 |
|
16:06 | U 2 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:06 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:08 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:10 |
|
16:06 | U 4 |
Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:06 - Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 16:07 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:09 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:14 - Riederwald Schäfflestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:20 - Kruppstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:23 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 16:26 |
|
16:07 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:07 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:09 Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:11 - Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:16 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 16:20 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 16:31 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 16:36 |
|
16:08 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:08 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:09 Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:11 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:17 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:24 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 16:28 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:38 |
|
16:09 | U 3 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:09 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:11 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:13 |
|
16:10 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:10 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:11 Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:19 - Kriegkstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:22 - Galluspark, Frankfurt a.M. 16:24 - Ordnungsamt, Frankfurt a.M. 16:26 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:27 |
|
16:11 | U 8 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:11 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:13 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:15 |
|
16:11 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:11 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:12 Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:20 - Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:26 - Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 16:32 - Waldfriedhof Goldstein, Frankfurt a.M. 16:35 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:40 |
|
16:11 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:11 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 16:12 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 16:14 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:27 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:33 - Arthur-von-Weinberg-Steg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:43 |
|
16:12 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:12 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:14 Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:16 - Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:21 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 16:25 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 16:34 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 16:36 |
|
16:13 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:13 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:15 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 16:16 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:18 |
|
16:14 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:14 - Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 16:15 Glauburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:21 - Gießener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:28 - Theobald-Ziegler-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:30 - Sigmund-Freud-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:32 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 16:34 |
|
16:15 | U 5 |
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:15 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:17 |
|
16:16 | U 1 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:16 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:18 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:20 |
|
16:16 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:16 - Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 16:17 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:19 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:21 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:22 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:23 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:24 |
|
16:17 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:17 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:19 Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:21 - Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:26 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:27 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 16:30 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 |
|
16:18 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:18 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:19 Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:21 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:27 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:34 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 16:38 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:48 |
|
16:18 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:18 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 16:19 Zoo, Frankfurt a.M. 16:30 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:33 - Freiligrathstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:34 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:36 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:38 |
|
16:19 | STR 12 |
Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:19 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 16:20 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:24 - Rohrbachstr./Friedberger Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M 16:31 - Burgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:36 - Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 - Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt 16:51 |
|
16:20 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:20 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:22 Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 16:33 - Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 16:45 - Lahnstraße, Oberursel (Taunus) 16:51 - Waldlust, Oberursel (Taunus) 16:57 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 16:59 |
|
16:21 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:21 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 16:22 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 16:24 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:37 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:43 - Arthur-von-Weinberg-Steg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:53 |
|
16:21 | U 2 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:21 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:23 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:25 |
|
16:22 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:22 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:24 Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:26 - Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:31 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 16:35 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 16:51 |
|
16:23 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:23 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:25 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 16:26 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:28 |
|
16:25 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:25 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:26 Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:34 - Kriegkstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:37 - Galluspark, Frankfurt a.M. 16:39 - Ordnungsamt, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 |
|
16:26 | U 8 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:26 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:28 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:30 |
|
16:26 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:26 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:27 Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:35 - Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 - Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 16:47 - Harthweg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:55 |
|
16:26 | U 4 |
Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:26 - Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 16:27 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:29 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:34 - Riederwald Schäfflestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:40 - Kruppstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:43 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 |
|
16:27 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:27 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:29 Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:31 - Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:36 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 16:40 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 |
|
16:28 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:28 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:29 Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:31 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:37 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:44 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 16:48 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:58 |
|
16:29 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:29 - Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 16:30 Glauburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:36 - Gießener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:43 - Theobald-Ziegler-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 - Sigmund-Freud-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:47 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 |
|
16:30 | U 5 |
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:30 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:32 |
|
16:31 | U 1 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:31 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:33 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:35 |
|
16:31 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:31 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 16:32 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 16:34 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:47 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:53 - Arthur-von-Weinberg-Steg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:03 |
|
16:32 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:32 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:34 Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:36 - Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 |
|
16:33 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:33 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:35 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 16:36 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:38 |
|
16:33 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:33 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 16:34 Zoo, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:48 - Freiligrathstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:53 |
|
16:34 | STR 12 |
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:34 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 16:35 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:39 - Rohrbachstr./Friedberger Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M 16:46 - Burgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 - Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 |
|
16:36 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:36 - Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 16:37 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:39 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:43 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:44 |
|
16:36 | U 2 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:36 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:38 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:40 |
|
16:37 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:37 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:39 Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 - Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 17:06 |
|
16:38 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:38 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:39 Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:47 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 16:58 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 |
|
16:39 | U 3 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:39 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:43 |
|
16:40 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:40 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 - Kriegkstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 - Galluspark, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 - Ordnungsamt, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:57 |
|
16:41 | U 8 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:43 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 |
|
16:41 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 16:44 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:57 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:03 - Arthur-von-Weinberg-Steg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:11 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:13 |
|
16:41 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 - Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 - Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 - Waldfriedhof Goldstein, Frankfurt a.M. 17:05 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:10 |
|
16:42 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:44 Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 - Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 16:55 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 |
|
16:43 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:43 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:48 |
|
16:44 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:44 - Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 Glauburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 - Gießener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:58 - Theobald-Ziegler-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 - Sigmund-Freud-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 |
|
16:45 | U 5 |
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:47 |
|
16:46 | U 1 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:48 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 |
|
16:46 | U 4 |
Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 - Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 16:47 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 - Riederwald Schäfflestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 - Kruppstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:03 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 |
|
16:47 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:47 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 - Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:57 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:11 |
|
16:48 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:48 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 Zoo, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:03 - Freiligrathstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 |
|
16:48 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:48 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:57 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:18 |
|
16:49 | STR 12 |
Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 - Rohrbachstr./Friedberger Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M 17:01 - Burgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 - Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:11 - Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt 17:21 |
|
16:50 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 17:03 - Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 17:15 - Lahnstraße, Oberursel (Taunus) 17:21 - Waldlust, Oberursel (Taunus) 17:27 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 17:29 |
|
16:51 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:07 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:13 - Arthur-von-Weinberg-Steg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:21 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:23 |
|
16:51 | U 2 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:53 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:55 |
|
16:52 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 - Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 17:05 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 17:16 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 17:21 |
|
16:53 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:53 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:55 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:58 |
|
16:55 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:55 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 - Kriegkstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:07 - Galluspark, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 - Ordnungsamt, Frankfurt a.M. 17:11 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:12 |
|
16:56 | U 8 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:58 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 |
|
16:56 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:57 Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:05 - Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:11 - Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 17:17 - Harthweg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:22 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:25 |
|
16:56 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 - Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 16:57 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:59 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:03 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 |
|
16:57 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:57 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:59 Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 - Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 17:10 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:21 |
|
16:58 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:58 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:59 Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:07 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:14 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 17:18 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:28 |
|
16:59 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:59 - Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 Glauburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 - Gießener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:13 - Theobald-Ziegler-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:15 - Sigmund-Freud-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:17 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 |
|
17:00 | U 5 |
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 |
|
17:01 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:17 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:23 - Arthur-von-Weinberg-Steg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:31 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:33 |
|
17:01 | U 1 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:03 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:05 |
|
17:02 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 - Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:11 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:12 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 17:15 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:26 |
|
17:03 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:03 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:05 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 |
|
17:03 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:03 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 Zoo, Frankfurt a.M. 17:15 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:18 - Freiligrathstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:21 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:23 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.