Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Baumschulenweg at 18:36 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:36 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:36 - Berlin Plänterwald 18:38 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:48 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:50 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:07 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:09 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:27 |
4 |
|
18:38 | S 47 |
Berlin Hermannstraße
Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:38 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 18:40 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:44 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:46 |
4 |
|
18:40 | S 8 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:40 - Berlin Plänterwald 18:42 Berlin Storkower Str 18:52 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:54 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:59 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 19:09 - Berlin-Blankenburg 19:12 |
4 |
|
18:41 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:41 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:43 Berlin-Altglienicke 18:53 - Berlin Grünbergallee 18:55 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 18:58 - Waßmannsdorf 19:02 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:06 |
5 |
|
18:43 | S 45 |
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:43 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 18:45 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:49 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:51 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:55 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:57 |
4 |
|
18:44 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 18:44 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 18:45 - Lakegrund, Berlin 18:46 - Eichbuschallee, Berlin 18:47 Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S), Berlin 18:52 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 18:54 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 19:06 |
- Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin |
|
18:45 | S 85 |
Berlin-Schöneweide (S)
Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:45 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:48 |
3 |
|
18:45 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 18:45 - Lakegrund, Berlin 18:46 - Eichbuschallee, Berlin 18:47 - Neue Krugallee/Dammweg, Berlin 18:48 Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S), Berlin 18:52 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 18:54 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 19:06 |
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin |
|
18:45 | Bus 170 |
Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 18:45 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 18:46 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 18:47 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 18:48 Wenckebachstr., Berlin 19:09 - Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr., Berlin 19:10 - Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin 19:24 |
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin |
|
18:46 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 18:46 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 18:47 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 18:48 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 18:49 Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:52 - Westweg, Berlin 18:54 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:02 |
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin |
|
18:46 | Bus 170 |
Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 18:46 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 18:47 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 18:48 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 18:49 Wenckebachstr., Berlin 19:09 - Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr., Berlin 19:10 - Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin 19:24 |
- Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin |
|
18:47 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 18:47 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 18:48 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 18:49 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 18:50 Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:52 - Westweg, Berlin 18:54 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:02 |
- Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin |
|
18:48 | S 46 |
Königs Wusterhausen
Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:48 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:50 Berlin-Johannisthal 18:53 - Eichwalde 19:05 - Zeuthen 19:08 - Wildau 19:12 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:16 |
5 |
|
18:48 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:48 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 18:50 Berlin-Tempelhof 18:58 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:00 - Berlin-Halensee 19:12 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:15 - Berlin Westend 19:17 |
4 |
|
18:49 | Bus 170 |
Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 18:49 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 18:50 - Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin 18:51 |
- Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin |
|
18:50 | S 85 |
Berlin-Pankow
Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:50 - Berlin Plänterwald 18:52 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:58 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:02 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:10 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 19:13 - Berlin-Pankow 19:18 |
4 |
|
18:50 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:50 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:53 Berlin-Altglienicke 19:02 - Berlin Grünbergallee 19:05 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 19:08 - Waßmannsdorf 19:12 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:16 |
3 |
|
18:50 | Bus 170 |
Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 18:50 - Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin 18:51 |
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin |
|
18:50 | Bus 365 |
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 18:50 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 18:52 - Minna-Todenhagen-Brücke, Berlin 18:56 - Nalepastr./Helmholtzstr., Berlin 18:57 Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:05 - Marggraffbrücke, Berlin 19:11 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 19:12 |
- Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin |
|
18:52 | Bus 365 |
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 18:52 - Minna-Todenhagen-Brücke, Berlin 18:56 - Nalepastr./Helmholtzstr., Berlin 18:57 - Siemensstr./Nalepastr., Berlin 18:59 Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:05 - Marggraffbrücke, Berlin 19:11 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 19:12 |
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin |
|
18:53 | S 47 |
Berlin-Spindlersfeld
Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:53 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:55 - Berlin-Oberspree 18:59 - Berlin-Spindlersfeld 19:02 |
5 |
|
18:54 | Bus 165 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 18:54 - Köpenicker Landstr./Sportplatz, Berlin 18:55 - Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 18:56 - Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg, Berlin 18:57 Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S), Berlin 18:58 - Bulgarische Str., Berlin 18:59 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 19:16 |
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin |
|
18:55 | S 8 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:55 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:58 - Berlin-Johannisthal 19:00 - Berlin-Adlershof 19:03 - Berlin-Grünau 19:07 |
3 |
|
18:55 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 18:55 - Köpenicker Landstr./Schnellerstr., Berlin 18:59 - Karlshorster Str., Berlin 19:00 - Obrikatstr., Berlin 19:02 Rudower Str./Schnellerstr., Berlin 19:09 - Bruno-Bürgel-Weg, Berlin 19:11 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 19:27 |
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin |
|
18:56 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:56 - Berlin Plänterwald 18:58 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:08 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:10 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:27 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:29 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:47 |
4 |
|
18:58 | S 47 |
Berlin Hermannstraße
Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:58 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 19:00 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:04 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:06 |
4 |
|
19:00 | S 8 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:00 - Berlin Plänterwald 19:02 Berlin Storkower Str 19:12 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:14 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:19 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 19:29 - Berlin-Blankenburg 19:32 |
4 |
|
19:01 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:01 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:03 Berlin-Altglienicke 19:13 - Berlin Grünbergallee 19:15 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 19:18 - Waßmannsdorf 19:22 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:26 |
5 |
|
19:03 | S 45 |
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:03 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 19:05 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:09 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:11 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:15 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:17 |
4 |
|
19:05 | S 85 |
Berlin-Schöneweide (S)
Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:05 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:08 |
3 |
|
19:05 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 19:05 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 19:06 - Lakegrund, Berlin 19:06 - Eichbuschallee, Berlin 19:07 Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S), Berlin 19:12 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 19:14 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 19:26 |
- Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin |
|
19:05 | Bus 170 |
Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 19:05 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 19:06 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 19:07 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 19:08 Wenckebachstr., Berlin 19:29 - Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr., Berlin 19:30 - Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin 19:44 |
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin |
|
19:06 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 19:06 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 19:07 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 19:08 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 19:09 Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:12 - Westweg, Berlin 19:14 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:22 |
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin |
|
19:06 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 19:06 - Lakegrund, Berlin 19:06 - Eichbuschallee, Berlin 19:07 - Neue Krugallee/Dammweg, Berlin 19:08 Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S), Berlin 19:12 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 19:14 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 19:26 |
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin |
|
19:06 | Bus 170 |
Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 19:06 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 19:07 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 19:08 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 19:09 Wenckebachstr., Berlin 19:29 - Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr., Berlin 19:30 - Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin 19:44 |
- Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin |
|
19:07 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 19:07 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 19:08 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 19:09 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 19:10 Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:12 - Westweg, Berlin 19:14 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:22 |
- Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin |
|
19:08 | S 46 |
Königs Wusterhausen
Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:08 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:10 Berlin-Johannisthal 19:13 - Eichwalde 19:25 - Zeuthen 19:28 - Wildau 19:32 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:36 |
5 |
|
19:08 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:08 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 19:10 Berlin-Tempelhof 19:18 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:20 - Berlin-Halensee 19:32 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:35 - Berlin Westend 19:37 |
4 |
|
19:09 | Bus 170 |
Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 19:09 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 19:10 - Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin 19:11 |
- Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin |
|
19:10 | S 85 |
Berlin-Pankow
Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:10 - Berlin Plänterwald 19:12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:18 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:22 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:30 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 19:33 - Berlin-Pankow 19:38 |
4 |
|
19:10 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:10 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:13 Berlin-Altglienicke 19:22 - Berlin Grünbergallee 19:25 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 19:28 - Waßmannsdorf 19:32 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:36 |
3 |
|
19:10 | Bus 170 |
Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 19:10 - Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin 19:11 |
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin |
|
19:10 | Bus 365 |
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 19:10 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 19:12 - Minna-Todenhagen-Brücke, Berlin 19:15 - Nalepastr./Helmholtzstr., Berlin 19:16 Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:24 - Marggraffbrücke, Berlin 19:30 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 19:31 |
- Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin |
|
19:12 | Bus 365 |
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 19:12 - Minna-Todenhagen-Brücke, Berlin 19:15 - Nalepastr./Helmholtzstr., Berlin 19:16 - Siemensstr./Nalepastr., Berlin 19:18 Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:24 - Marggraffbrücke, Berlin 19:30 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 19:31 |
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin |
|
19:13 | S 47 |
Berlin-Spindlersfeld
Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:13 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:15 - Berlin-Oberspree 19:19 - Berlin-Spindlersfeld 19:22 |
5 |
|
19:14 | Bus 165 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 19:14 - Köpenicker Landstr./Sportplatz, Berlin 19:15 - Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 19:16 - Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg, Berlin 19:17 Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S), Berlin 19:18 - Bulgarische Str., Berlin 19:19 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 19:36 |
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin |
|
19:15 | S 8 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:15 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:18 - Berlin-Johannisthal 19:20 - Berlin-Adlershof 19:23 - Berlin-Grünau 19:27 |
3 |
|
19:15 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 19:15 - Köpenicker Landstr./Schnellerstr., Berlin 19:18 - Karlshorster Str., Berlin 19:19 - Obrikatstr., Berlin 19:21 Rudower Str./Schnellerstr., Berlin 19:28 - Bruno-Bürgel-Weg, Berlin 19:30 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 19:46 |
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin |
|
19:16 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:16 - Berlin Plänterwald 19:18 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:28 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:30 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:47 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:49 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 20:07 |
4 |
|
19:18 | S 47 |
Berlin Hermannstraße
Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:18 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 19:20 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:24 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:26 |
4 |
|
19:20 | S 8 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:20 - Berlin Plänterwald 19:22 Berlin Treptower Park 19:25 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:39 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:40 - Berlin-Pankow 19:47 - Berlin-Blankenburg 19:52 |
4 |
|
19:21 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:21 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:23 Berlin-Altglienicke 19:33 - Berlin Grünbergallee 19:35 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 19:38 - Waßmannsdorf 19:42 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:46 |
5 |
|
19:23 | S 45 |
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:23 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 19:25 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:29 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:31 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:35 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:37 |
4 |
|
19:25 | S 85 |
Berlin-Schöneweide (S)
Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:25 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:28 |
3 |
|
19:25 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 19:25 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 19:26 - Lakegrund, Berlin 19:26 - Eichbuschallee, Berlin 19:27 Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S), Berlin 19:32 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 19:34 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 19:46 |
- Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin |
|
19:25 | Bus 170 |
Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 19:25 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 19:26 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 19:27 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 19:28 Wenckebachstr., Berlin 19:49 - Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr., Berlin 19:50 - Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin 20:04 |
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin |
|
19:26 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 19:26 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 19:27 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 19:28 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 19:29 Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:32 - Westweg, Berlin 19:34 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:42 |
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin |
|
19:26 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 19:26 - Lakegrund, Berlin 19:26 - Eichbuschallee, Berlin 19:27 - Neue Krugallee/Dammweg, Berlin 19:28 Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S), Berlin 19:32 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 19:34 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 19:46 |
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin |
|
19:26 | Bus 170 |
Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 19:26 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 19:27 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 19:28 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 19:29 Wenckebachstr., Berlin 19:49 - Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr., Berlin 19:50 - Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin 20:04 |
- Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin |
|
19:27 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 19:27 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 19:28 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 19:29 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 19:30 Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:32 - Westweg, Berlin 19:34 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:42 |
- Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin |
|
19:28 | S 46 |
Königs Wusterhausen
Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:28 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:30 Berlin-Johannisthal 19:33 - Eichwalde 19:45 - Zeuthen 19:48 - Wildau 19:52 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:56 |
5 |
|
19:28 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:28 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 19:30 Berlin-Tempelhof 19:38 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:40 - Berlin-Halensee 19:52 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:55 - Berlin Westend 19:57 |
4 |
|
19:29 | Bus 170 |
Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 19:29 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 19:30 - Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin 19:31 |
- Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin |
|
19:30 | S 85 |
Berlin-Pankow
Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:30 - Berlin Plänterwald 19:32 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:38 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:42 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:50 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 19:53 - Berlin-Pankow 19:58 |
4 |
|
19:30 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:30 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:33 Berlin-Altglienicke 19:42 - Berlin Grünbergallee 19:45 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 19:48 - Waßmannsdorf 19:52 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:56 |
3 |
|
19:30 | Bus 170 |
Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 19:30 - Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin 19:31 |
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin |
|
19:30 | Bus 365 |
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 19:30 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 19:32 - Minna-Todenhagen-Brücke, Berlin 19:35 - Nalepastr./Helmholtzstr., Berlin 19:36 Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:44 - Marggraffbrücke, Berlin 19:50 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 19:51 |
- Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin |
|
19:32 | Bus 365 |
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 19:32 - Minna-Todenhagen-Brücke, Berlin 19:35 - Nalepastr./Helmholtzstr., Berlin 19:36 - Siemensstr./Nalepastr., Berlin 19:38 Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:44 - Marggraffbrücke, Berlin 19:50 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 19:51 |
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin |
|
19:33 | S 47 |
Berlin-Spindlersfeld
Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:33 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:35 - Berlin-Oberspree 19:39 - Berlin-Spindlersfeld 19:42 |
5 |
|
19:34 | Bus 165 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 19:34 - Köpenicker Landstr./Sportplatz, Berlin 19:35 - Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 19:36 - Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg, Berlin 19:37 Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S), Berlin 19:38 - Bulgarische Str., Berlin 19:39 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 19:56 |
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin |
|
19:35 | S 8 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:35 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:38 - Berlin-Johannisthal 19:40 - Berlin-Adlershof 19:43 - Berlin-Grünau 19:47 |
3 |
|
19:35 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 19:35 - Köpenicker Landstr./Schnellerstr., Berlin 19:38 - Karlshorster Str., Berlin 19:39 - Obrikatstr., Berlin 19:41 Rudower Str./Schnellerstr., Berlin 19:48 - Bruno-Bürgel-Weg, Berlin 19:50 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 20:05 |
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin |
|
19:36 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:36 - Berlin Plänterwald 19:38 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:48 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:50 - Berlin Savignyplatz 20:07 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 20:09 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 20:27 |
4 |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin
,
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|