Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Charlottenburg (S) at 07:52 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
07:52 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:52 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:54 Berlin-Köpenick 08:35 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 08:40 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 08:45 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 08:48 - Erkner (S) 08:51 |
6 |
|
07:55 |
RE 7 (18758) |
Berlin Ostkreuz
Berlin-Charlottenburg 07:55 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:58 - Berlin Hbf 08:03 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 08:07 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 08:11 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 08:15 - Berlin Ostkreuz 08:19 |
1 Berlin-Charlottenburg |
|
07:55 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:55 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:57 |
8 |
|
07:55 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:55 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:56 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:16 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 08:33 - Berlin-Johannisthal 08:35 - Berlin-Adlershof 08:38 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 08:56 |
5 |
|
07:57 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:57 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:59 Berlin-Grunewald 08:02 - Berlin-Nikolassee 08:10 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 08:17 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 08:20 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:22 |
8 |
|
07:57 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:57 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:59 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:19 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 08:30 - Berlin Springpfuhl 08:33 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 08:36 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:44 |
6 |
|
07:59 |
RB 23 (18144) |
Golm
Berlin-Charlottenburg 07:59 - Berlin-Wannsee 08:07 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee 08:12 - Potsdam Hbf 08:16 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 08:20 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 08:23 - Golm 08:28 |
3 Berlin-Charlottenburg |
|
08:00 |
RB 23 (18147) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin-Charlottenburg 08:00 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 08:03 - Berlin Hbf 08:08 Berlin Friedrichstraße 08:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 08:15 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 08:20 - Berlin Ostkreuz 08:24 - Flughafen BER 08:46 |
1 Berlin-Charlottenburg |
|
08:00 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:00 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:02 Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 08:04 - Berlin Heerstraße 08:07 - Berlin Olympiastadion 08:09 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 08:11 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:17 |
8 |
|
08:00 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:00 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:01 Berlin-Biesdorf 08:36 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 08:40 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 08:42 - Birkenstein 08:46 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 08:49 |
5 |
|
08:04 |
RE 7 (18755) |
Bad Belzig
Berlin-Charlottenburg 08:04 - Berlin-Wannsee 08:13 - Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 08:18 Potsdam-Rehbrücke 08:22 - Michendorf 08:27 - Beelitz-Heilstätten 08:35 - Brück(Mark) 08:45 - Bad Belzig 08:54 |
4 Berlin-Charlottenburg |
|
08:05 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:05 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:06 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:26 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 08:39 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 08:42 - Berlin-Köpenick 08:45 - Erkner (S) 09:01 |
6 |
|
08:05 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:05 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:07 |
8 |
|
08:07 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:07 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:09 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:29 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 08:40 - Berlin Springpfuhl 08:43 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 08:46 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:54 |
6 |
|
08:07 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:07 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:09 Berlin-Grunewald 08:12 - Berlin-Nikolassee 08:20 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 08:27 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 08:30 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:32 |
8 |
|
08:10 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:10 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:11 Berlin-Biesdorf 08:46 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 08:59 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 09:01 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 09:06 - Strausberg Nord 09:24 |
5 |
|
08:10 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:10 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:12 Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 08:14 - Berlin Heerstraße 08:17 - Berlin Olympiastadion 08:19 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 08:21 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:27 |
8 |
|
08:11 |
RE 1 (73723) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin-Charlottenburg 08:11 - Berlin-Wannsee 08:20 - Potsdam Hbf 08:29 - Werder(Havel) 08:38 Brandenburg Hbf 08:53 - Wusterwitz 09:05 - Güsen(b Genthin) 09:23 - Burg(Magdeburg) 09:29 - Magdeburg-Neustadt 09:43 - Magdeburg Hbf 09:47 |
4 Berlin-Charlottenburg |
|
08:12 |
RE 6 (3624) |
Wittenberge
Berlin-Charlottenburg 08:12 - Berlin-Spandau 08:19 - Falkensee 08:27 Hennigsdorf(b Berlin) 08:46 - Velten(Mark) 08:58 - Kremmen 09:06 - Beetz-Sommerfeld 09:11 - Wittenberge 10:55 |
2 Berlin-Charlottenburg |
|
08:12 | S 3 |
Berlin-Friedrichshagen
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:12 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:14 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:16 - Berlin-Tiergarten 08:18 - Berlin Bellevue 08:20 - Berlin-Köpenick 08:55 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 09:00 |
6 |
|
08:13 |
RE 2 (3108) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin-Charlottenburg 08:13 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 08:16 - Berlin Hbf 08:21 Königs Wusterhausen 09:02 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 09:32 - Vetschau 09:41 - Kolkwitz 09:49 - Cottbus Hbf 09:54 |
1 Berlin-Charlottenburg |
|
08:15 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:15 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:17 |
8 |
|
08:15 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:15 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:16 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:36 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 08:53 - Berlin-Johannisthal 08:55 - Berlin-Adlershof 08:58 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 09:16 |
5 |
|
08:17 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:17 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:19 Berlin-Grunewald 08:22 - Berlin-Nikolassee 08:30 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 08:37 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 08:40 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:42 |
8 |
|
08:17 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:17 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:19 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:39 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 08:50 - Berlin Springpfuhl 08:53 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 08:56 - Ahrensfelde (S) 09:04 |
6 |
|
08:20 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:20 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:22 Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 08:24 - Berlin Heerstraße 08:27 - Berlin Olympiastadion 08:29 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 08:31 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:37 |
8 |
|
08:20 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:20 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:21 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:23 - Berlin-Tiergarten 08:25 - Berlin-Biesdorf 08:56 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 09:00 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 09:02 |
5 |
|
08:24 |
RE 7 (3713) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin-Charlottenburg 08:24 - Berlin-Wannsee 08:33 - Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 08:38 Beelitz-Heilstätten 08:58 - Baitz 09:12 - Bad Belzig 09:17 - Roßlau(Elbe) 09:47 - Dessau Hbf 09:53 |
4 Berlin-Charlottenburg |
|
08:25 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:25 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:26 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:46 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 08:59 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 09:02 - Berlin-Köpenick 09:05 - Erkner (S) 09:21 |
6 |
|
08:25 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:25 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:27 |
8 |
|
08:26 |
RE 1 (73806) |
Berlin Ostbahnhof
Berlin-Charlottenburg 08:26 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 08:29 - Berlin Hbf 08:34 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 08:38 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 08:42 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 08:48 |
2 Berlin-Charlottenburg |
|
08:27 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:27 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:29 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:49 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 09:00 - Berlin Springpfuhl 09:03 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 09:06 - Ahrensfelde (S) 09:14 |
6 |
|
08:27 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:27 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:29 Berlin-Grunewald 08:32 - Berlin-Nikolassee 08:40 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 08:47 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 08:50 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:52 |
8 |
|
08:30 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:30 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:31 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 09:03 - Birkenstein 09:16 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 09:19 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 09:21 - Strausberg Nord 09:44 |
5 |
|
08:30 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:30 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:32 Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 08:34 - Berlin Heerstraße 08:37 - Berlin Olympiastadion 08:39 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 08:41 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:47 |
8 |
|
08:32 | S 3 |
Berlin-Friedrichshagen
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:32 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:34 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:36 - Berlin-Tiergarten 08:38 - Berlin Bellevue 08:40 - Berlin-Köpenick 09:15 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 09:20 |
6 |
|
08:34 |
RE 1 (73809) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin-Charlottenburg 08:34 - Berlin-Wannsee 08:42 - Potsdam Hbf 08:51 - Werder(Havel) 09:02 - Brandenburg Hbf 09:16 |
4 Berlin-Charlottenburg |
|
08:35 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:35 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:37 |
8 |
|
08:35 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:35 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:36 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:56 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 09:13 - Berlin-Johannisthal 09:15 - Berlin-Adlershof 09:18 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 09:36 |
5 |
|
08:36 |
RE 7 (3710) |
Senftenberg
Berlin-Charlottenburg 08:36 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 08:39 - Berlin Hbf 08:44 Schönwalde(Spreewald) 09:49 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 10:03 - Calau(Nl) 10:15 - Großräschen 10:30 - Senftenberg 10:42 |
1 Berlin-Charlottenburg |
|
08:37 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:37 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:39 Berlin-Grunewald 08:42 - Berlin-Nikolassee 08:50 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 08:57 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 09:00 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 09:02 |
8 |
|
08:37 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:37 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:39 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:59 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 09:10 - Berlin Springpfuhl 09:13 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 09:16 - Ahrensfelde (S) 09:24 |
6 |
|
08:40 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:40 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:42 Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 08:44 - Berlin Heerstraße 08:47 - Berlin Olympiastadion 08:49 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 08:51 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:57 |
8 |
|
08:40 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:40 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:41 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:43 - Berlin-Tiergarten 08:45 - Berlin-Biesdorf 09:16 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 09:20 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 09:24 |
5 |
|
08:45 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:45 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:46 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:06 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 09:19 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 09:22 - Berlin-Köpenick 09:25 - Erkner (S) 09:41 |
6 |
|
08:45 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:45 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:47 |
8 |
|
08:47 |
RE 2 (3109) |
Nauen
Berlin-Charlottenburg 08:47 - Berlin-Spandau 08:54 - Albrechtshof 09:00 Seegefeld 09:02 - Falkensee 09:05 - Finkenkrug 09:10 - Brieselang 09:14 - Nauen 09:23 |
3 Berlin-Charlottenburg |
|
08:47 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:47 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:49 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:09 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 09:20 - Berlin Springpfuhl 09:23 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 09:26 - Ahrensfelde (S) 09:34 |
6 |
|
08:47 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:47 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:49 Berlin-Grunewald 08:52 - Berlin-Nikolassee 09:00 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 09:07 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 09:10 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 09:12 |
8 |
|
08:50 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:50 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:51 Berlin-Biesdorf 09:26 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 09:39 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 09:41 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 09:46 - Strausberg Nord 10:04 |
5 |
|
08:50 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:50 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:52 Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 08:54 - Berlin Heerstraße 08:57 - Berlin Olympiastadion 08:59 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 09:01 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 09:07 |
8 |
|
08:51 |
RE 1 (73720) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin-Charlottenburg 08:51 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 08:53 - Berlin Hbf 08:59 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 09:03 Berlin Alexanderplatz 09:06 - Berlin Ostkreuz 09:13 - Fangschleuse 09:35 - Hangelsberg 09:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 09:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 10:05 |
1 Berlin-Charlottenburg |
|
08:52 | S 3 |
Berlin-Friedrichshagen
Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:52 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:54 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:56 - Berlin-Tiergarten 08:58 - Berlin Bellevue 09:00 - Berlin-Köpenick 09:35 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 09:40 |
6 |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin-Charlottenburg
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|