Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin at 20:15 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
20:16 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:16 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:18 Wolliner Str., Berlin 20:28 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 20:30 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 20:32 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 20:53 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:54 |
- |
|
20:16 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:16 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 20:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 20:19 |
- |
|
20:16 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:16 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 20:17 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 20:18 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 20:19 Am Nordhafen, Berlin 20:20 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 20:22 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:26 |
- |
|
20:17 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 20:17 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 20:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 20:19 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 20:20 Spenerstr., Berlin 20:21 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 20:22 - Hertzallee, Berlin 20:38 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
20:18 | FEX19871 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 20:18 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 20:26 - Berlin Ostkreuz 20:39 - Flughafen BER 21:00 - Birkengrund 21:20 - Ludwigsfelde 21:24 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:18 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:18 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 20:20 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 20:34 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 20:35 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 20:37 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:38 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 20:42 |
- |
|
20:19 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:19 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:21 Büschingstr., Berlin 20:36 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 20:37 - Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 20:38 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 20:40 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 21:16 |
- |
|
20:20 | S 7 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 20:20 - Berlin Bellevue 20:22 Berlin-Tiergarten 20:25 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 20:28 - Berlin Savignyplatz 20:30 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 20:32 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 20:47 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
20:20 |
RE 8 (62033) |
Wittenberge
Berlin Hbf 20:20 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 20:25 - Berlin-Spandau 20:36 - Falkensee 20:44 Paulinenaue 21:08 - Friesack(Mark) 21:16 - Neustadt(Dosse) 21:24 - Breddin 21:33 - Glöwen 21:40 - Wittenberge 21:57 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:20 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:20 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 20:22 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 20:22 - Poststadion, Berlin 20:23 Beusselstr. (S), Berlin 20:39 - Rohrdamm (U), Berlin 21:04 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 21:09 |
- |
|
20:21 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:21 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:23 Wolliner Str., Berlin 20:33 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 20:35 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 20:37 - Husemannstr., Berlin 20:38 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:59 |
- |
|
20:21 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:21 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 20:27 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:28 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 20:29 Jahnstr., Berlin 20:42 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 20:43 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 21:01 |
- |
|
20:22 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:22 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 20:24 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 20:26 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 20:28 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 20:30 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 20:31 |
- |
|
20:22 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:22 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 20:28 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 20:30 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 20:32 Innsbrucker Platz (S+U), Berlin 20:46 - Hähnelstr., Berlin 20:47 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 21:15 |
- |
|
20:22 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:22 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:24 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 20:25 - Philippstr., Berlin 20:26 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 20:27 - Tucholskystr., Berlin 20:28 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:45 |
- |
|
20:23 |
RE 2 (3132) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Hbf 20:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 20:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 20:29 Berlin Ostbahnhof 20:33 - Berlin Ostkreuz 20:37 - Königs Wusterhausen 21:02 - Brand Tropical Islands 21:17 - Cottbus Hbf 21:54 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:23 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 20:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 20:32 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
20:23 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:23 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 20:25 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 20:39 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 20:40 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 20:42 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:43 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 20:47 |
- |
|
20:23 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:23 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:25 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 20:26 - Schumannstr., Berlin 20:27 Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 20:29 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:31 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 20:39 |
- |
|
20:24 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 20:24 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 20:30 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 20:33 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 20:34 - Berlin-Tiergarten 20:36 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:41 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
20:24 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:24 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:26 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 20:42 - Büschingstr., Berlin 20:44 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 20:45 - Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 20:46 - Zingster Str., Berlin 21:15 |
- |
|
20:24 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:24 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 20:26 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 20:27 |
- |
|
20:26 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:26 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:28 Wolliner Str., Berlin 20:38 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 20:40 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 20:42 - Husemannstr., Berlin 20:43 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 21:04 |
- |
|
20:26 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:26 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 20:28 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 20:29 |
- |
|
20:28 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:28 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 20:30 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 20:44 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 20:45 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 20:47 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:48 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 20:52 |
- |
|
20:29 | ICE 1002 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof
Berlin Hbf 20:29 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 20:33 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 21:10 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:29 | ICE 879 |
Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe
Berlin Hbf 20:29 - Wolfsburg Hbf 21:37 - Braunschweig Hbf 21:55 - Hildesheim Hbf 22:18 - Göttingen 22:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 23:12 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:29 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 20:29 - Futurium, Berlin 20:29 - Karlplatz, Berlin 20:31 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 20:32 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 20:33 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:35 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
20:29 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:29 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:31 Büschingstr., Berlin 20:46 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 20:47 - Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 20:48 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 20:50 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 21:26 |
- |
|
20:31 | IC 60478 |
Zürich HB
Berlin Hbf 20:31 - Fulda 02:22 - Würzburg Hbf 03:35 - Ludwigsburg 05:27 - Böblingen 06:18 - Singen(Hohentwiel) 08:43 - Schaffhausen 09:52 - Zürich HB 11:06 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
20:31 | NJ 478 |
Zürich HB
Berlin Hbf 20:31 - Fulda 02:22 - Würzburg Hbf 03:35 - Ludwigsburg 05:27 - Böblingen 06:18 - Singen(Hohentwiel) 08:43 - Schaffhausen 09:52 - Zürich HB 11:06 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
20:31 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:31 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 20:37 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:38 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 20:39 Jahnstr., Berlin 20:52 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 20:53 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 21:11 |
- |
|
20:32 |
RE 3 (3355) |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 20:32 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:35 - Berlin Südkreuz 20:39 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 20:46 - Teltow 20:50 - Großbeeren 20:55 - Birkengrund 20:59 - Ludwigsfelde 21:03 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:32 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:32 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 20:34 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 20:36 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 20:38 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 20:40 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 20:41 |
- |
|
20:33 |
RE 3 (3318) |
Stralsund Hbf
Berlin Hbf 20:33 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 20:37 - Bernau(b Berlin) 20:52 Britz 21:13 - Ducherow 22:40 - Klein Bünzow 22:57 - Groß Kiesow 23:10 - Stralsund Hbf 23:43 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:33 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 20:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 20:42 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
20:33 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:33 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 20:35 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 20:49 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 20:50 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 20:52 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:53 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 20:57 |
- |
|
20:33 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:33 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:35 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 20:36 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 20:38 Glasgower Str., Berlin 20:51 - Bristolstr., Berlin 20:53 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 21:18 |
- |
|
20:34 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 20:34 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 20:36 Berlin Hackescher Markt 20:39 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 20:42 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 20:44 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:47 - Ahrensfelde (S) 21:14 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
20:34 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 20:34 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 20:40 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 20:43 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 20:44 - Berlin-Tiergarten 20:46 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:51 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
20:34 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:34 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:36 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 20:52 - Büschingstr., Berlin 20:54 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 20:55 - Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 20:56 - Zingster Str., Berlin 21:25 |
- |
|
20:34 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:34 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 20:36 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 20:37 |
- |
|
20:34 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:34 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 20:36 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 20:37 - Poststadion, Berlin 20:38 Kruppstr., Berlin 20:39 - Perleberger Brücke, Berlin 20:40 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:50 |
- |
|
20:35 |
RE 1 (73826) |
Fürstenwalde(Spree)
Berlin Hbf 20:35 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 20:38 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 20:41 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 20:46 - Berlin Ostkreuz 20:49 - Erkner 21:09 - Fangschleuse 21:13 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 21:24 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:36 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:36 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:38 Wolliner Str., Berlin 20:48 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 20:50 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 20:52 - Husemannstr., Berlin 20:53 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 21:14 |
- |
|
20:36 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:36 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 20:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 20:39 |
- |
|
20:36 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:36 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 20:37 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 20:38 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 20:39 Am Nordhafen, Berlin 20:40 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 20:43 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:46 |
- |
|
20:37 | ICE 2468 |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 20:37 - Berlin Südkreuz 20:45 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:37 |
RE 2 (3133) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 20:37 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 20:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 20:46 Berlin-Spandau 20:54 - Albrechtshof 21:00 - Seegefeld 21:02 - Finkenkrug 21:10 - Nauen 21:23 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:37 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 20:37 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 20:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 20:39 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 20:40 Kleiner Tiergarten, Berlin 20:42 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 20:44 - Hertzallee, Berlin 20:58 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
20:38 | ICE 504 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 20:38 - Berlin-Spandau 20:46 - Hamburg Hbf 22:23 - Hamburg Dammtor 22:29 - Hamburg-Altona 22:36 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:38 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:38 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 20:40 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 20:54 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 20:55 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 20:57 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:58 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 21:02 |
- |
|
20:38 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:38 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 20:44 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:45 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 20:46 Jahnstr., Berlin 20:59 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 21:00 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 21:16 |
- |
|
20:39 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:39 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:41 Büschingstr., Berlin 20:56 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 20:57 - Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 20:58 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 21:00 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 21:36 |
- |
|
20:40 | S 7 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 20:40 - Berlin Bellevue 20:42 Berlin-Tiergarten 20:45 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 20:48 - Berlin Savignyplatz 20:50 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 20:52 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 21:07 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
20:40 |
RE 8 (62030) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 20:40 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 20:43 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 20:47 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 20:52 - Berlin Ostkreuz 20:55 - Flughafen BER 21:15 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:40 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:40 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 20:42 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 20:42 - Poststadion, Berlin 20:43 Beusselstr. (S), Berlin 20:59 - Rohrdamm (U), Berlin 21:24 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 21:29 |
- |
|
20:41 |
RE 1 (73789) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 20:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 20:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 20:58 - Potsdam Hbf 21:05 Potsdam Charlottenhof 21:09 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 21:12 - Werder(Havel) 21:18 - Groß Kreutz 21:26 - Götz 21:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 21:39 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:42 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:42 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 20:44 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 20:46 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 20:48 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 20:50 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 20:51 |
- |
|
20:42 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:42 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 20:48 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 20:50 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 20:52 Innsbrucker Platz (S+U), Berlin 21:06 - Hähnelstr., Berlin 21:07 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 21:35 |
- |
|
20:42 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:42 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:44 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 20:45 - Philippstr., Berlin 20:46 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 20:47 - Tucholskystr., Berlin 20:48 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 21:05 |
- |
|
20:43 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 20:43 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 20:52 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
20:43 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:43 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 20:45 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 20:59 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 21:00 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 21:02 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:03 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 21:07 |
- |
|
20:43 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:45 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 20:46 - Schumannstr., Berlin 20:47 Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 20:49 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:51 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 20:59 |
- |
|
20:44 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 20:44 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 20:50 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 20:53 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 20:54 - Berlin-Tiergarten 20:56 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:01 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
20:44 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:44 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:46 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 21:02 - Büschingstr., Berlin 21:04 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 21:05 - Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 21:06 - Zingster Str., Berlin 21:35 |
- |
|
20:44 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:44 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 20:46 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 20:47 |
- |
|
20:45 |
RE 8 (62084) |
Baruth(Mark)
Berlin Hbf 20:45 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:47 - Berlin Südkreuz 20:52 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 21:00 Rangsdorf 21:23 - Dabendorf 21:29 - Zossen 21:33 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 21:42 - Neuhof(b Zossen) 21:45 - Baruth(Mark) 21:53 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:46 | ICE 540 |
Oldenburg(Oldb)Hbf
Berlin Hbf 20:46 - Stendal Hbf 21:36 - Wolfsburg Hbf 22:07 - Hannover Hbf 22:42 - Nienburg(Weser) 23:13 - Verden(Aller) 23:30 - Bremen Hbf 23:51 - Delmenhorst 00:03 - Oldenburg(Oldb)Hbf 00:23 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:46 |
RE 7 (3734) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Hbf 20:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 20:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 20:52 Schönwalde(Spreewald) 21:49 - Lubolz 21:53 - Lübben(Spreewald) 21:56 - Raddusch 22:09 - Cottbus Hbf 22:33 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:46 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:46 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:48 Wolliner Str., Berlin 20:58 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 21:00 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 21:02 - Husemannstr., Berlin 21:03 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 21:24 |
- |
|
20:46 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:46 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 20:48 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 20:49 |
- |
|
20:47 |
RE 5 (4366) |
Rostock Hbf
Berlin Hbf 20:47 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 20:53 - Oranienburg 21:15 Dannenwalde(Gransee) 21:38 - Waren(Müritz) 22:28 - Langhagen 22:43 - Güstrow 23:00 - Rostock Hbf 23:23 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:48 |
RB 10 (18531) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 20:48 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:51 - Berlin Südkreuz 20:55 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:48 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:48 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 20:50 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 21:04 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 21:05 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 21:07 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:08 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 21:12 |
- |
|
20:49 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 20:49 - Futurium, Berlin 20:49 - Karlplatz, Berlin 20:51 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 20:52 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 20:53 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:55 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
20:49 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:49 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 20:55 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:56 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 20:57 Jahnstr., Berlin 21:09 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 21:10 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 21:26 |
- |
|
20:49 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:49 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:51 Büschingstr., Berlin 21:06 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 21:07 - Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 21:08 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 21:10 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 21:46 |
- |
|
20:50 |
RB 23 (18170) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Hbf 20:50 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 20:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 20:58 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:50 |
RB 14 (18630) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 20:50 - Berlin Jungfernheide 20:55 - Berlin-Spandau 21:00 Seegefeld 21:08 - Falkensee 21:12 - Finkenkrug 21:15 - Brieselang 21:20 - Nauen 21:33 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:51 | FEX19873 |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 20:51 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 20:56 - Berlin Ostkreuz 21:10 - Flughafen BER 21:30 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:52 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:52 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 20:54 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 20:56 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 20:58 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 21:00 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 21:01 |
- |
|
20:53 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 20:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 21:02 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
20:53 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:53 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 20:55 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 21:09 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 21:10 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 21:12 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:13 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 21:17 |
- |
|
20:53 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:53 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:55 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 20:56 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 20:58 Glasgower Str., Berlin 21:11 - Bristolstr., Berlin 21:13 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 21:38 |
- |
|
20:54 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 20:54 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 20:56 Berlin Hackescher Markt 20:59 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 21:02 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 21:04 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 21:07 - Ahrensfelde (S) 21:34 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
20:54 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 20:54 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 21:00 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 21:03 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 21:04 - Berlin-Tiergarten 21:06 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:11 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
20:54 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:54 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:56 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 21:12 - Büschingstr., Berlin 21:14 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 21:15 - Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 21:16 - Zingster Str., Berlin 21:45 |
- |
|
20:54 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:54 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 20:56 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 20:57 - Poststadion, Berlin 20:58 Kruppstr., Berlin 20:59 - Perleberger Brücke, Berlin 21:00 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 21:10 |
- |
|
20:56 |
RE 4 (3161) |
Stendal Hbf
Berlin Hbf 20:56 - Berlin Jungfernheide 21:00 - Berlin-Spandau 21:06 Berlin-Staaken 21:11 - Dallgow-Döberitz 21:17 - Elstal 21:21 - Wustermark 21:26 - Stendal Hbf 22:13 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:56 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:56 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:58 Wolliner Str., Berlin 21:08 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 21:10 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 21:12 - Husemannstr., Berlin 21:13 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 21:34 |
- |
|
20:56 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:56 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 20:58 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 20:59 |
- |
|
20:56 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:56 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 20:57 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 20:58 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 20:59 Am Nordhafen, Berlin 21:00 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 21:03 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 21:06 |
- |
|
20:57 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 20:57 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 20:58 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 20:59 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 21:00 Kleiner Tiergarten, Berlin 21:02 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 21:04 - Hertzallee, Berlin 21:18 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
20:58 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:58 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 21:00 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 21:14 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 21:15 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 21:17 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:18 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 21:22 |
- |
|
20:59 |
RE 1 (73744) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 20:59 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 21:01 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 21:05 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 21:09 Berlin Ostkreuz 21:13 - Erkner 21:30 - Fangschleuse 21:35 - Hangelsberg 21:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 21:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 22:05 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:59 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:59 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 21:01 Büschingstr., Berlin 21:16 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 21:17 - Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 21:18 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 21:20 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 21:56 |
- |
|
21:00 | S 7 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 21:00 - Berlin Bellevue 21:02 Berlin-Tiergarten 21:05 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 21:08 - Berlin Savignyplatz 21:10 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 21:12 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 21:27 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
21:00 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:00 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 21:05 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 21:06 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 21:07 Jahnstr., Berlin 21:19 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 21:20 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 21:36 |
- |
|
21:01 |
RE 1 (73749) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 21:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 21:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 21:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 21:20 Potsdam Hbf 21:29 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 21:33 - Werder(Havel) 21:38 - Brandenburg Hbf 21:53 - Genthin 22:14 - Magdeburg Hbf 22:47 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
21:01 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:01 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 21:03 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 21:03 - Poststadion, Berlin 21:04 Beusselstr. (S), Berlin 21:18 - Rohrdamm (U), Berlin 21:43 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 21:48 |
- |
|
21:02 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:02 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 21:04 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 21:06 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 21:08 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 21:10 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 21:11 |
- |
|
21:02 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:02 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 21:08 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 21:10 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 21:12 Innsbrucker Platz (S+U), Berlin 21:26 - Hähnelstr., Berlin 21:27 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 21:55 |
- |
|
21:02 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:02 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 21:04 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 21:05 - Philippstr., Berlin 21:06 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 21:07 - Tucholskystr., Berlin 21:08 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 21:25 |
- |
|
21:03 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 21:03 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 21:12 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
21:03 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:03 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 21:05 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 21:19 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 21:20 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 21:22 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:23 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 21:27 |
- |
|
21:03 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:03 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 21:05 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 21:06 - Schumannstr., Berlin 21:07 Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 21:09 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:11 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 21:19 |
- |
|
21:04 |
RE 4 (3160) |
Luckenwalde
Berlin Hbf 21:04 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 21:06 - Berlin Südkreuz 21:11 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 21:18 - Ludwigsfelde 21:27 - Thyrow 21:32 - Trebbin 21:36 - Luckenwalde 21:45 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
21:04 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 21:04 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 21:10 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 21:13 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 21:14 - Berlin-Tiergarten 21:16 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:21 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
21:04 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:04 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 21:06 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 21:07 |
- |
|
21:05 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:05 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 21:07 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 21:23 - Büschingstr., Berlin 21:24 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 21:25 - Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 21:26 - Zingster Str., Berlin 21:54 |
- |
|
21:06 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:06 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 21:08 Wolliner Str., Berlin 21:18 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 21:20 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 21:22 - Husemannstr., Berlin 21:23 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 21:44 |
- |
|
21:07 | ICE 699 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 21:07 - Berlin Südkreuz 21:12 - Bitterfeld 22:29 - Leipzig Hbf 22:48 - Erfurt Hbf 23:35 - Eisenach 00:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 02:11 - Darmstadt Hbf 02:46 - Stuttgart Hbf 04:53 - Ulm Hbf 06:04 - Günzburg 06:22 - Augsburg Hbf 06:54 - München-Pasing 07:18 - München Hbf 07:29 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
21:07 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 21:07 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 21:08 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 21:09 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 21:10 Kleiner Tiergarten, Berlin 21:12 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 21:14 - Hertzallee, Berlin 21:28 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
21:08 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:08 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 21:10 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 21:24 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 21:25 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 21:27 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:28 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 21:32 |
- |
|
21:09 |
RB 23 (18173) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 21:09 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 21:11 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 21:14 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 21:18 - Berlin Ostkreuz 21:23 - Flughafen BER 21:46 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
21:09 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 21:09 - Futurium, Berlin 21:09 - Karlplatz, Berlin 21:11 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 21:12 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 21:13 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:15 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
21:10 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:10 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 21:15 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 21:16 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 21:17 Jahnstr., Berlin 21:29 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 21:30 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 21:46 |
- |
|
21:11 |
RB 14 (18631) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 21:11 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 21:13 - Berlin Südkreuz 21:18 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
21:12 |
RB 10 (18532) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 21:12 - Berlin Jungfernheide 21:16 - Berlin-Spandau 21:22 Seegefeld 21:31 - Falkensee 21:34 - Finkenkrug 21:38 - Brieselang 21:42 - Nauen 21:51 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
21:12 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:12 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 21:14 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 21:16 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 21:18 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 21:20 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 21:21 |
- |
|
21:13 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 21:13 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 21:22 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
21:13 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:13 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 21:15 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 21:29 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 21:30 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 21:32 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:33 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 21:37 |
- |
|
21:13 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:13 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 21:15 Büschingstr., Berlin 21:29 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 21:30 - Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 21:31 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 21:33 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 22:06 |
- |
|
21:14 |
RE 7 (3739) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Hbf 21:14 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 21:19 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 21:23 Beelitz-Heilstätten 21:58 - Brück(Mark) 22:08 - Bad Belzig 22:17 - Roßlau(Elbe) 22:47 - Dessau Hbf 22:52 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
21:14 |
RE 5 (4367) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 21:14 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 21:16 - Berlin Südkreuz 21:21 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
21:14 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 21:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 21:16 Berlin Hackescher Markt 21:19 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 21:22 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 21:24 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 21:27 - Ahrensfelde (S) 21:54 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
21:14 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 21:14 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 21:20 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 21:23 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 21:24 - Berlin-Tiergarten 21:26 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:31 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
21:14 |
RE 1 (73786) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 21:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 21:16 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 21:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 21:24 Berlin Ostkreuz 21:29 - Erkner 21:46 - Fangschleuse 21:51 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 22:01 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 22:18 - Frankfurt(Oder) 22:31 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
21:14 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:14 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 21:16 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 21:17 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 21:18 Glasgower Str., Berlin 21:31 - Bristolstr., Berlin 21:33 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 21:58 |
- |
|
21:14 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:14 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 21:16 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 21:17 - Poststadion, Berlin 21:18 Kruppstr., Berlin 21:19 - Perleberger Brücke, Berlin 21:20 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 21:30 |
- |
|
21:14 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:14 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 21:15 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 21:16 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 21:17 Am Nordhafen, Berlin 21:18 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 21:21 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 21:24 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin
,
Berlin Hbf
,
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn)
,
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße)
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|