Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin at 00:09 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
00:09 | S 3 |
Berlin-Grunewald
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:09 - Berlin Bellevue 00:11 Berlin-Tiergarten 00:13 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 00:15 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 00:19 - Berlin Westkreuz 00:22 - Berlin-Grunewald 00:25 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:10 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:10 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:12 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:13 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 00:15 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 00:17 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 00:18 |
- |
|
00:10 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:10 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 00:15 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 00:16 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 00:17 Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 00:33 - Erkstr., Berlin 00:36 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 00:46 |
- |
|
00:11 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:11 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:13 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 00:14 |
- |
|
00:13 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:13 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:15 Karl-Lade-Str., Berlin 00:37 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 00:38 - Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 00:39 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 00:40 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 01:06 |
- |
|
00:14 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:14 - Berlin Bellevue 00:16 Berlin-Tiergarten 00:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 00:20 - Berlin Savignyplatz 00:22 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 00:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 00:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:14 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:14 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 00:15 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 00:16 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 00:17 Am Nordhafen, Berlin 00:18 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 00:20 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 00:24 |
- |
|
00:16 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:16 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:18 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 00:24 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 00:26 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 00:29 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 00:31 - Erkner (S) 01:01 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:16 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:16 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 00:22 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 00:24 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 00:26 Kaisereiche, Berlin 00:44 - Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 00:46 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 01:04 |
- |
|
00:18 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:18 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:20 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 00:26 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 00:29 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 00:31 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 00:33 - Ahrensfelde (S) 00:54 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:18 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:18 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 00:20 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:27 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 00:34 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 00:35 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 00:40 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 00:42 |
- |
|
00:18 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:18 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:20 Winsstr., Berlin 00:35 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 00:36 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 00:37 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 00:39 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 00:51 |
- |
|
00:18 | Bus N20 |
Hainbuchenstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:18 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:19 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 00:20 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 00:21 Grindelwaldweg, Berlin 00:39 - Weiße Stadt, Berlin 00:41 - Hainbuchenstr., Berlin 01:12 |
- |
|
00:19 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:19 - Berlin Bellevue 00:21 Berlin-Tiergarten 00:23 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 00:25 - Berlin Westkreuz 00:32 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 00:34 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 00:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:20 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:20 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:22 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:23 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 00:25 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 00:27 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 00:28 |
- |
|
00:20 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:20 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 00:25 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 00:26 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 00:27 Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 00:43 - Erkstr., Berlin 00:46 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 00:56 |
- |
|
00:21 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:21 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:23 Berlin Warschauer Straße 00:34 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 00:36 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 00:38 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 00:40 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 00:52 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:21 | STR M10 |
Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:21 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:23 Winsstr., Berlin 00:38 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 00:39 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 00:40 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 00:42 - Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 00:56 |
- |
|
00:21 | Bus 123 |
Beusselstr. (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:21 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 00:23 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 00:23 - Poststadion, Berlin 00:24 Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 00:29 - Turmstr./Beusselstr., Berlin 00:36 - Beusselstr. (S), Berlin 00:38 |
- |
|
00:22 | ICE 2401 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 00:22 - Brandenburg Hbf 01:06 - Magdeburg Hbf 01:46 - Braunschweig Hbf 02:34 - Hannover Hbf 03:09 - Minden(Westf) 03:59 - Bielefeld Hbf 04:26 - Gütersloh Hbf 04:37 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 05:02 - Dortmund Hbf 05:22 - Bochum Hbf 05:47 - Essen Hbf 05:58 - Duisburg Hbf 06:11 - Düsseldorf Hbf 06:25 - Köln Hbf 06:49 - Bonn Hbf 07:12 - Koblenz Hbf 07:46 - Mainz Hbf 08:39 - Mannheim Hbf 09:23 - Stuttgart Hbf 10:08 - Ulm Hbf 11:10 - Augsburg Hbf 11:53 - München-Pasing 12:16 - München Hbf 12:25 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:22 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:22 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:24 Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 00:46 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 00:47 - Judith-Auer-Str., Berlin 00:48 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 00:49 - Zingster Str., Berlin 01:09 |
- |
|
00:23 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:23 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:25 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 00:26 |
- |
|
00:23 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:23 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:25 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 00:26 - Schumannstr., Berlin 00:27 Französische Str., Berlin 00:34 - Berliner Schloss, Berlin 00:35 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 00:39 |
- |
|
00:25 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:25 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:27 Karl-Lade-Str., Berlin 00:50 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 00:51 - Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 00:52 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 00:53 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 01:18 |
- |
|
00:26 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:26 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:28 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 00:34 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 00:36 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 00:39 - Berlin Treptower Park 00:42 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 01:16 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:27 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:27 - Berlin Bellevue 00:29 Berlin-Tiergarten 00:31 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 00:33 - Berlin Savignyplatz 00:35 - Berlin-Nikolassee 00:50 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 01:02 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:27 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 00:27 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 00:28 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 00:29 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:30 Ottostr., Berlin 00:36 - Franklinstr., Berlin 00:38 - Hertzallee, Berlin 00:48 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
00:28 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:28 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 00:30 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:37 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 00:44 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 00:45 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 00:50 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 00:52 |
- |
|
00:28 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 00:28 - Futurium, Berlin 00:28 - Karlplatz, Berlin 00:30 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 00:31 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 00:32 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:33 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
00:28 | STR M10 |
Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:28 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:30 Winsstr., Berlin 00:45 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 00:46 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 00:47 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 00:49 - Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 01:03 |
- |
|
00:29 |
RE 7 (3701) |
Bad Belzig
Berlin Hbf 00:29 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 00:34 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 00:38 Berlin-Wannsee 00:47 - Seddin 01:08 - Beelitz-Heilstätten 01:12 - Baitz 01:26 - Bad Belzig 01:32 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:30 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:30 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:32 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:33 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 00:35 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 00:37 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 00:38 |
- |
|
00:30 | Bus M41 |
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:30 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 00:35 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 00:36 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 00:37 Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 00:50 - Erkstr., Berlin 00:52 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 01:05 |
- |
|
00:34 | S 5 |
Berlin-Grunewald
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:34 - Berlin Bellevue 00:36 Berlin-Tiergarten 00:38 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 00:40 - Berlin Savignyplatz 00:42 - Berlin Westkreuz 00:47 - Berlin-Grunewald 00:49 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:34 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:34 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 00:35 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 00:36 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 00:37 Am Nordhafen, Berlin 00:38 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 00:40 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 00:44 |
- |
|
00:36 |
RE 3 (3366) |
Eberswalde Hbf
Berlin Hbf 00:36 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 00:41 - Bernau(b Berlin) 00:56 - Rüdnitz 01:01 - Biesenthal 01:06 - Melchow 01:09 - Eberswalde Hbf 01:16 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:36 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:36 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:38 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 00:55 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 00:59 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 01:02 - Berlin-Köpenick 01:05 - Erkner (S) 01:21 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:37 | STR M5 |
Gehrenseestr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:37 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:39 Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 01:01 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 01:02 - Judith-Auer-Str., Berlin 01:03 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 01:04 - Gehrenseestr., Berlin 01:16 |
- |
|
00:38 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:38 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:40 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 00:46 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 00:49 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 00:51 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 00:53 - Ahrensfelde (S) 01:14 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:38 | EC 259 |
Praha hl.n.
Berlin Hbf 00:38 - Dresden-Neustadt 02:47 - Dresden Hbf 02:53 - Bad Schandau 03:28 - Decin hl.n. 03:46 - Usti nad Labem hl.n. 04:04 - Praha-Holesovice 05:14 - Praha hl.n. 05:24 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:38 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:38 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 00:40 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:47 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 00:54 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 00:55 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 01:00 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 01:02 |
- |
|
00:38 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:38 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:40 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 00:41 |
- |
|
00:39 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:39 - Berlin Bellevue 00:41 Berlin-Tiergarten 00:43 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 00:45 - Berlin Westkreuz 00:52 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 00:54 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 01:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:40 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:40 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:42 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:43 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 00:45 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 00:47 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 00:48 |
- |
|
00:41 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:43 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 00:56 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 00:58 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 01:00 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 01:03 - Strausberg Nord 01:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:43 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:45 Winsstr., Berlin 01:00 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 01:01 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 01:02 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 01:04 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 01:16 |
- |
|
00:43 | Bus N5 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:45 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 00:46 - Schumannstr., Berlin 00:47 Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 01:14 - Lichtenberger Brücke Süd, Berlin 01:19 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 01:48 |
- |
|
00:43 | Bus N40 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:45 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 00:46 - Philippstr., Berlin 00:47 Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 01:06 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 01:09 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 01:34 |
- |
|
00:46 |
RE 3 (3363) |
Jüterbog
Berlin Hbf 00:46 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 00:50 - Berlin Ostkreuz 01:03 Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 01:17 - Thyrow 01:41 - Trebbin 01:44 - Luckenwalde 01:55 - Jüterbog 02:03 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:46 | S 9 |
Schönefeld(bei Berlin)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:48 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 00:54 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 00:56 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 00:59 - Berlin Treptower Park 01:02 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 01:28 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:46 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:46 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 00:52 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 00:54 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 00:56 Kaisereiche, Berlin 01:14 - Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 01:16 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 01:34 |
- |
|
00:47 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:47 - Berlin Bellevue 00:49 Berlin-Tiergarten 00:51 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 00:53 - Berlin Savignyplatz 00:55 - Berlin-Nikolassee 01:10 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 01:22 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:47 | Bus 245 |
Gotzkowskystr., Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 00:47 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 00:48 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 00:49 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:50 Spenerstr., Berlin 00:51 - Ottostr., Berlin 00:56 - Gotzkowskystr., Berlin 00:57 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
00:47 | Bus N20 |
Hainbuchenstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:47 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:48 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 00:49 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 00:50 Grindelwaldweg, Berlin 01:08 - Weiße Stadt, Berlin 01:10 - Hainbuchenstr., Berlin 01:41 |
- |
|
00:48 | U 5 |
Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:48 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 00:50 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:57 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 00:58 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 01:01 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 01:04 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 01:05 |
- |
|
00:50 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:50 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:52 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:53 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 00:55 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 00:57 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 00:58 |
- |
|
00:50 | Bus M41 |
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:50 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 00:55 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 00:59 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 01:00 Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 01:20 - Erkstr., Berlin 01:22 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 01:35 |
- |
|
00:51 | S 5 |
Berlin-Lichtenberg (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:51 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:53 Berlin Hackescher Markt 00:55 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 00:57 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 01:06 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 01:08 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 01:10 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:52 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:52 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:54 Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 01:16 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 01:17 - Judith-Auer-Str., Berlin 01:18 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 01:19 - Zingster Str., Berlin 01:39 |
- |
|
00:54 |
RE 4 (3165) |
Rathenow
Berlin Hbf 00:54 - Berlin Jungfernheide 00:59 - Berlin-Spandau 01:05 Berlin-Staaken 01:10 - Elstal 01:20 - Wustermark 01:25 - Buschow 01:39 - Rathenow 01:57 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:54 | S 5 |
Berlin-Grunewald
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:54 - Berlin Bellevue 00:56 Berlin-Tiergarten 00:58 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 01:00 - Berlin Savignyplatz 01:02 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 01:04 - Berlin-Grunewald 01:09 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:54 | STR M10 |
Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:54 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:56 Winsstr., Berlin 01:11 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 01:12 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 01:13 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 01:15 - Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 01:29 |
- |
|
00:56 | S 3 |
Berlin-Friedrichshagen
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:56 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:58 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 01:15 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 01:19 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 01:22 - Berlin-Köpenick 01:25 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 01:30 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:58 |
RE 7 (3742) |
Berlin Ostkreuz
Berlin Hbf 00:58 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 01:00 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 01:04 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 01:08 - Berlin Ostkreuz 01:14 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:58 | S 7 |
Berlin-Lichtenberg (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:58 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 01:00 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 01:06 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 01:09 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 01:11 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 01:13 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 01:18 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:58 | STR M10 |
Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:58 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 01:00 Winsstr., Berlin 01:15 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 01:16 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 01:17 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 01:19 - Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 01:33 |
- |
|
00:59 | S 9 |
Berlin-Grunewald
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:59 - Berlin Bellevue 01:01 Berlin-Tiergarten 01:03 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 01:05 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 01:09 - Berlin Westkreuz 01:12 - Berlin-Grunewald 01:15 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
01:06 | S 9 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 01:06 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 01:08 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 01:14 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 01:16 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 01:19 - Berlin Treptower Park 01:22 - Berlin-Grünau 01:42 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
01:07 | S 7 |
Berlin-Grunewald
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 01:07 - Berlin Bellevue 01:09 Berlin-Tiergarten 01:11 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 01:13 - Berlin Savignyplatz 01:15 - Berlin Westkreuz 01:19 - Berlin-Grunewald 01:22 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
01:08 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 01:08 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 01:10 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 01:11 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 01:13 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 01:15 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 01:16 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn)
,
Berlin Hbf
,
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|