Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin at 07:00 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
07:00 | ICE 835 |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:00 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 08:13 - Erfurt Hbf 08:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 10:56 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:01 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:01 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:03 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:09 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:11 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:16 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:18 - Strausberg Nord 08:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:01 |
RE 1 (73721) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 07:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 07:20 Potsdam Hbf 07:29 - Kirchmöser 08:01 - Wusterwitz 08:05 - Güsen(b Genthin) 08:23 - Magdeburg-Neustadt 08:43 - Magdeburg Hbf 08:47 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:01 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:01 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:03 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:06 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 07:13 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 07:14 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 07:19 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:41 |
- |
|
07:01 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:01 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:07 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:08 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 07:09 Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 07:11 - Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 07:19 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:42 |
- |
|
07:02 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:02 - Berlin Bellevue 07:04 - Berlin-Tiergarten 07:06 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:08 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:10 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:12 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:03 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:03 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:05 Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:07 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:14 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:19 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 07:23 - Erkner (S) 07:51 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:03 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:03 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:05 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 07:06 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:07 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:09 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 07:17 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:27 |
- |
|
07:03 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:03 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:05 Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 07:07 - Hannoversche Str., Berlin 07:08 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 07:13 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 07:19 - Zingster Str., Berlin 07:56 |
- |
|
07:04 | ICE 1103 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:04 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 08:19 - Erfurt Hbf 08:48 - Nürnberg Hbf 10:00 - München Hbf 11:11 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:04 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:04 - Berlin Bellevue 07:06 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:08 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:10 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:12 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:14 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:04 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:04 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:06 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:08 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:10 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:12 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:13 |
- |
|
07:05 |
RE 7 (18756) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:05 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:07 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:11 Berlin Ostkreuz 07:19 - Königs Wusterhausen 07:42 - Lübben(Spreewald) 08:05 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 08:13 - Cottbus Hbf 08:46 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:05 |
RE 4 (3146) |
Falkenberg(Elster)
Berlin Hbf 07:05 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:07 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:11 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 07:18 - Ludwigsfelde 07:28 - Luckenwalde 07:45 - Jüterbog 07:53 - Falkenberg(Elster) 08:34 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:06 | IC 2070 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 07:06 - Wittenberge 08:00 - Ludwigslust 08:19 - Büchen 08:47 - Hamburg Hbf 09:12 - Hamburg-Altona 09:24 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:06 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:06 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:08 Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:10 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:16 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:19 - Berlin Plänterwald 07:25 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 07:56 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:06 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:06 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:08 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:11 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 07:18 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 07:19 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 07:24 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:46 |
- |
|
07:06 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:06 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:08 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:09 |
- |
|
07:07 | ICE 1052 |
Aachen Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:07 - Hannover Hbf 08:53 - Herford 09:41 - Bielefeld Hbf 09:51 - Gütersloh Hbf 10:01 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 10:24 - Dortmund Hbf 10:48 - Bochum Hbf 11:01 - Essen Hbf 11:12 - Mülheim(Ruhr)Hbf 11:20 - Duisburg Hbf 11:28 - Düsseldorf Hbf 11:42 - Köln Hbf 12:12 - Aachen Hbf 13:12 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:07 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:07 - Berlin Bellevue 07:09 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:11 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:13 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:15 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:19 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 07:42 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:07 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:07 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:09 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:10 |
- |
|
07:07 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:07 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:09 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 07:10 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 07:12 Boyenstr., Berlin 07:13 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 07:21 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:35 |
- |
|
07:08 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:08 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:10 Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:12 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:19 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:21 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:26 - Ahrensfelde (S) 07:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:08 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:08 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:10 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 07:11 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:12 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:14 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 07:22 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:32 |
- |
|
07:08 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:08 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:14 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:16 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 07:19 Lützowstr./Potsdamer Str., Berlin 07:20 - Albertstr., Berlin 07:32 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 08:09 |
- |
|
07:08 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:08 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 07:11 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 07:12 - Poststadion, Berlin 07:13 Kruppstr., Berlin 07:14 - Fennbrücke, Berlin 07:18 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:26 |
- |
|
07:09 |
RE 3 (3331) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 07:09 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:12 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:17 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:09 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:09 - Berlin Bellevue 07:11 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:13 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:15 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:17 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:19 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 07:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:09 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:09 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:11 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:13 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:15 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:17 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:18 |
- |
|
07:09 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:09 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:11 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:13 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:14 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 07:20 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 07:25 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 08:08 |
- |
|
07:10 |
RB 23 (18145) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 07:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:15 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:19 - Berlin Ostkreuz 07:24 - Flughafen BER 07:46 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:11 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:11 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:13 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:19 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:21 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:26 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:28 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 07:49 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:11 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:11 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:13 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:16 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 07:23 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 07:24 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 07:29 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:51 |
- |
|
07:11 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:11 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:17 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:18 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 07:19 Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 07:21 - Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 07:29 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:52 |
- |
|
07:11 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:11 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:13 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 07:15 - Schumannstr., Berlin 07:16 Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 07:19 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:21 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:39 |
- |
|
07:12 |
RB 10 (18504) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 07:12 - Berlin Jungfernheide 07:16 - Berlin-Spandau 07:22 Albrechtshof 07:29 - Seegefeld 07:31 - Falkensee 07:34 - Finkenkrug 07:38 - Nauen 07:51 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:12 |
RB 14 (18603) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 07:12 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:14 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:20 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:13 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:13 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:15 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 07:16 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:17 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:19 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 07:27 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:37 |
- |
|
07:13 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:13 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:15 Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 07:17 - Hannoversche Str., Berlin 07:18 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 07:23 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 07:29 - Zingster Str., Berlin 08:06 |
- |
|
07:14 |
RE 7 (3711) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:14 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:19 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 07:23 Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 07:38 - Wilhelmshorst 07:46 - Michendorf 07:49 - Jeber-Bergfrieden 08:37 - Dessau Hbf 08:53 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:14 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:14 - Berlin Bellevue 07:16 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:20 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:22 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:14 |
RE 1 (73758) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 07:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:16 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:24 Berlin Ostkreuz 07:29 - Erkner 07:46 - Berkenbrück 08:07 - Briesen(Mark) 08:13 - Pillgram 08:21 - Frankfurt(Oder) 08:31 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:14 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:14 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:16 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:18 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:20 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:22 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:23 |
- |
|
07:14 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 07:14 - Futurium, Berlin 07:14 - Karlplatz, Berlin 07:16 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 07:17 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 07:18 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:20 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
07:16 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:16 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:18 Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:26 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:29 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 07:33 - Erkner (S) 08:01 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:16 | EC 171 |
Praha hl.n.
Berlin Hbf 07:16 - Dresden-Neustadt 09:00 - Dresden Hbf 09:06 - Bad Schandau 09:34 - Decin hl.n. 09:52 - Usti nad Labem hl.n. 10:11 - Praha-Holesovice 11:14 - Praha hl.n. 11:24 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:16 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 07:16 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 07:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:19 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:20 Spenerstr., Berlin 07:21 - Kleiner Tiergarten, Berlin 07:23 - Hertzallee, Berlin 07:42 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
07:16 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:16 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:18 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:21 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 07:28 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 07:29 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 07:34 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:56 |
- |
|
07:16 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:16 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:19 |
- |
|
07:17 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:17 - Berlin Bellevue 07:19 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:21 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:23 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:25 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:29 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 07:52 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:17 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:17 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:19 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:20 |
- |
|
07:17 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:17 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:19 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 07:21 - Philippstr., Berlin 07:23 Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 07:29 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 07:31 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:46 |
- |
|
07:18 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:18 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:20 Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:22 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:29 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:31 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:36 - Ahrensfelde (S) 07:54 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:18 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:18 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:20 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 07:21 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:22 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:24 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 07:32 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:42 |
- |
|
07:18 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:18 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:24 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:26 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 07:29 Lützowstr./Potsdamer Str., Berlin 07:30 - Albertstr., Berlin 07:42 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 08:19 |
- |
|
07:19 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:19 - Berlin Bellevue 07:21 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:23 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:25 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:27 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:29 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 07:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:19 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:19 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:21 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:23 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:25 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:27 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:28 |
- |
|
07:19 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:19 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:21 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:23 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:24 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 07:30 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 07:35 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 08:18 |
- |
|
07:19 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:19 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 07:21 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 07:22 - Poststadion, Berlin 07:23 Kruppstr., Berlin 07:24 - Rathaus Tiergarten, Berlin 07:35 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 08:15 |
- |
|
07:20 |
RE 5 (4353) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 07:20 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:22 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:26 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:20 |
RE 8 (62007) |
Wismar
Berlin Hbf 07:20 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:25 - Berlin-Spandau 07:36 - Falkensee 07:44 Paulinenaue 08:08 - Friesack(Mark) 08:16 - Breddin 08:33 - Glöwen 08:40 - Karstädt 09:09 - Wismar 10:37 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:21 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:21 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:23 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:29 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:31 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:36 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:38 - Strausberg Nord 08:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:21 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:21 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:23 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:26 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 07:33 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 07:34 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 07:39 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:01 |
- |
|
07:21 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:21 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:27 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:28 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 07:29 Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 07:31 - Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 07:39 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:02 |
- |
|
07:21 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:21 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 07:23 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 07:24 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 07:25 Am Nordhafen, Berlin 07:27 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 07:31 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:33 |
- |
|
07:21 | FEX19819 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 07:21 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 07:27 - Berlin Ostkreuz 07:39 - Flughafen BER 08:00 - Birkengrund 08:20 - Ludwigsfelde 08:24 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:22 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:22 - Berlin Bellevue 07:24 - Berlin-Tiergarten 07:26 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:28 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:30 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:32 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:23 | ICE 791 |
Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf
Berlin Hbf 07:23 - Stendal Hbf 08:11 - Wolfsburg Hbf 08:38 - Braunschweig Hbf 08:57 - Hildesheim Hbf 09:20 - Göttingen 09:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 10:12 - Fulda 10:45 - Hanau Hbf 11:24 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:39 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 11:51 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:23 |
RE 2 (3106) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:29 Berlin Ostkreuz 07:37 - Königs Wusterhausen 08:02 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 08:32 - Raddusch 08:37 - Cottbus Hbf 08:54 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:23 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:25 Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:27 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:34 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:39 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 07:43 - Erkner (S) 08:11 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:23 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:23 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:25 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 07:26 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:27 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:29 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 07:37 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:47 |
- |
|
07:23 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:23 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:25 Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 07:27 - Hannoversche Str., Berlin 07:28 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 07:33 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 07:39 - Zingster Str., Berlin 08:16 |
- |
|
07:24 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:24 - Berlin Bellevue 07:26 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:28 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:30 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:32 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:34 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:24 |
RE 1 (73807) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:24 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:29 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 07:33 - Berlin-Wannsee 07:42 - Potsdam Hbf 07:51 - Werder(Havel) 08:02 - Brandenburg Hbf 08:16 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:24 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:24 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:26 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:28 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:30 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:32 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:33 |
- |
|
07:26 | ICE 595 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:26 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 08:09 - Leipzig Hbf 08:42 - Erfurt Hbf 09:28 - Eisenach 09:55 - Fulda 10:48 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 11:44 - Mannheim Hbf 12:27 - Stuttgart Hbf 13:08 - Ulm Hbf 13:58 - Augsburg Hbf 14:41 - München-Pasing 15:04 - München Hbf 15:13 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:26 | FLX 1241 |
Stuttgart Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:26 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 08:42 - Erfurt Hbf 09:18 - Eisenach 09:50 - Fulda 10:40 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:33 - Darmstadt Hbf 11:52 - Heidelberg Hbf 12:33 - Stuttgart Hbf 13:30 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:26 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:26 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:28 Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:30 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:36 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:39 - Berlin Plänterwald 07:45 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 08:16 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:26 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:26 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:28 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:31 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 07:38 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 07:39 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 07:44 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:06 |
- |
|
07:26 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:26 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:28 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:29 |
- |
|
07:27 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:27 - Berlin Bellevue 07:29 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:31 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:33 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:35 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:39 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:02 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:27 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:27 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:29 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:30 |
- |
|
07:27 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:27 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:29 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 07:30 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 07:32 Boyenstr., Berlin 07:33 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 07:41 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:55 |
- |
|
07:28 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:30 Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:32 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:39 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:41 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:46 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:28 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:28 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:30 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 07:31 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:32 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:34 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 07:42 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:52 |
- |
|
07:28 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:28 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:34 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:36 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 07:39 Lützowstr./Potsdamer Str., Berlin 07:40 - Albertstr., Berlin 07:52 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 08:29 |
- |
|
07:28 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:28 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 07:31 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 07:32 - Poststadion, Berlin 07:33 Kruppstr., Berlin 07:34 - Fennbrücke, Berlin 07:38 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:46 |
- |
|
07:29 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:29 - Berlin Bellevue 07:31 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:33 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:35 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:37 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:39 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 07:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:29 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:29 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:31 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:33 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:35 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:37 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:38 |
- |
|
07:29 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:29 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:31 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:33 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:34 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 07:40 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 07:45 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 08:28 |
- |
|
07:31 |
RE 3 (3342) |
Schwedt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 07:31 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 07:35 - Bernau(b Berlin) 07:52 Eberswalde Hbf 08:07 - Britz 08:13 - Chorin 08:17 - Schwedt(Oder)Mitte 08:53 - Schwedt(Oder) 08:56 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:31 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:31 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:33 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:39 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:41 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:46 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:48 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 08:09 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:31 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:33 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:36 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 07:43 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 07:44 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 07:49 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:11 |
- |
|
07:31 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:31 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:37 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:38 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 07:39 Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 07:41 - Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 07:49 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:12 |
- |
|
07:31 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:33 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 07:35 - Schumannstr., Berlin 07:36 Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 07:39 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:41 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:59 |
- |
|
07:31 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:31 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 07:33 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 07:34 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 07:35 Am Nordhafen, Berlin 07:37 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 07:41 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:43 |
- |
|
07:32 |
RE 56 (62432) |
Potsdam Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:32 - Berlin-Wannsee 07:47 - Potsdam Hbf 07:57 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:32 | IC 2432 |
Norddeich Mole
Berlin Hbf 07:32 - Berlin-Wannsee 07:47 - Potsdam Hbf 07:57 - Brandenburg Hbf 08:19 - Magdeburg Hbf 09:01 - Helmstedt 09:27 - Braunschweig Hbf 09:50 - Hannover Hbf 10:25 - Nienburg(Weser) 11:11 - Verden(Aller) 11:28 - Bremen Hbf 11:50 - Delmenhorst 12:02 - Hude 12:11 - Oldenburg(Oldb)Hbf 12:23 - Bad Zwischenahn 12:43 - Westerstede-Ocholt 12:50 - Augustfehn 12:57 - Leer(Ostfriesl) 13:14 - Emden Hbf 13:38 - Marienhafe 13:57 - Norden 14:06 - Norddeich 14:14 - Norddeich Mole 14:19 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:32 |
RE 3 (3303) |
Jüterbog
Berlin Hbf 07:32 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:35 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:42 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 07:49 - Großbeeren 07:57 - Birkengrund 08:01 - Luckenwalde 08:18 - Jüterbog 08:26 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:33 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:33 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:35 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 07:36 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:37 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:39 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 07:47 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:57 |
- |
|
07:33 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:33 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:35 Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 07:37 - Hannoversche Str., Berlin 07:38 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 07:43 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 07:49 - Zingster Str., Berlin 08:26 |
- |
|
07:34 | ICE 701 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:34 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:39 - Bitterfeld 08:32 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 08:50 - Erfurt Hbf 09:24 - Bamberg 10:15 - Nürnberg Hbf 10:52 - Donauwörth 11:48 - Augsburg Hbf 12:08 - München-Pasing 12:32 - München Hbf 12:42 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:34 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:34 - Berlin Bellevue 07:36 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:38 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:40 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:42 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:34 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:34 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:36 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:38 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:40 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:42 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:43 |
- |
|
07:34 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 07:34 - Futurium, Berlin 07:34 - Karlplatz, Berlin 07:36 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 07:37 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 07:38 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:40 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
07:36 | IC 2274 |
Warnemünde
Berlin Hbf 07:36 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 07:42 - Oranienburg 08:03 - Neustrelitz Hbf 08:40 - Waren(Müritz) 08:57 - Rostock Hbf 09:37 - Warnemünde 10:01 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:36 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:36 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:38 Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:40 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:46 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:49 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 07:53 - Erkner (S) 08:21 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:36 |
RE 1 (73804) |
Berlin Ostbahnhof
Berlin Hbf 07:36 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:38 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:42 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:46 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:36 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 07:36 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 07:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:39 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:40 Spenerstr., Berlin 07:41 - Kleiner Tiergarten, Berlin 07:43 - Hertzallee, Berlin 08:02 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
07:36 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:36 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:38 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:41 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 07:48 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 07:49 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 07:54 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:16 |
- |
|
07:36 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:36 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:39 |
- |
|
07:37 |
RE 2 (3107) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 07:37 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 07:46 Berlin-Spandau 07:54 - Falkensee 08:05 - Finkenkrug 08:10 - Brieselang 08:14 - Nauen 08:23 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:37 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:37 - Berlin Bellevue 07:39 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:43 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:45 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:49 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:12 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:37 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:37 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:39 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:40 |
- |
|
07:37 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:37 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:39 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 07:41 - Philippstr., Berlin 07:43 Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 07:49 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 07:51 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:06 |
- |
|
07:38 | ICE 1606 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 07:38 - Berlin-Spandau 07:46 - Hamburg Hbf 09:24 - Hamburg Dammtor 09:30 - Hamburg-Altona 09:39 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:38 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:38 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:40 Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:42 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:49 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:51 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:56 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:14 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:38 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:38 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:40 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 07:41 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:42 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:44 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 07:52 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 08:02 |
- |
|
07:38 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:38 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:44 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:46 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 07:49 Lützowstr./Potsdamer Str., Berlin 07:50 - Albertstr., Berlin 08:02 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 08:39 |
- |
|
07:39 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:39 - Berlin Bellevue 07:41 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:43 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:45 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:47 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:49 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:39 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:39 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:41 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:43 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:45 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:47 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:48 |
- |
|
07:39 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:39 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:41 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:43 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:44 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 07:50 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 07:55 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 08:38 |
- |
|
07:39 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:39 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 07:41 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 07:42 - Poststadion, Berlin 07:43 Kruppstr., Berlin 07:44 - Rathaus Tiergarten, Berlin 07:55 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 08:35 |
- |
|
07:40 |
RE 8 (62004) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 07:40 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:43 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:47 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:52 - Berlin Ostkreuz 07:55 - Flughafen BER 08:15 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:41 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:43 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:49 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:51 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:56 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:58 - Strausberg Nord 08:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:41 |
RE 1 (73763) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 07:58 - Potsdam Hbf 08:05 Potsdam Charlottenhof 08:09 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 08:12 - Werder(Havel) 08:18 - Groß Kreutz 08:26 - Götz 08:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 08:38 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:41 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:41 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:43 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:46 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 07:53 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 07:54 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 07:59 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:21 |
- |
|
07:41 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:41 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:47 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:48 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 07:49 Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 07:51 - Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 07:59 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:22 |
- |
|
07:42 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:42 - Berlin Bellevue 07:44 - Berlin-Tiergarten 07:46 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:48 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:50 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:52 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:42 |
RE 8 (62058) |
Elsterwerda
Berlin Hbf 07:42 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:44 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:50 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 07:58 Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 08:14 - Dabendorf 08:26 - Neuhof(b Zossen) 08:43 - Baruth(Mark) 08:50 - Golßen(Niederlausitz) 08:58 - Elsterwerda 09:39 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:43 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:43 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:45 Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:47 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:54 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:59 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 08:03 - Erkner (S) 08:31 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:43 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:43 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:45 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 07:46 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:47 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:49 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 07:57 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 08:07 |
- |
|
07:43 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:45 Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 07:47 - Hannoversche Str., Berlin 07:48 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 07:53 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 07:59 - Zingster Str., Berlin 08:36 |
- |
|
07:44 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:44 - Berlin Bellevue 07:46 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:50 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:52 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:54 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:44 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:44 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:46 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:48 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:50 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:52 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:53 |
- |
|
07:45 | ICE 944 |
Düsseldorf Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 08:52 - Hannover Hbf 09:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 10:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 10:47 - Dortmund Hbf 11:10 - Bochum Hbf 11:23 - Essen Hbf 11:34 - Duisburg Hbf 11:48 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 11:58 - Düsseldorf Hbf 12:07 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:45 | ICE 954 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 08:52 - Hannover Hbf 09:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 10:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 10:47 - Hagen Hbf 11:21 - Wuppertal Hbf 11:38 - Köln Hbf 12:09 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:46 |
RE 7 (3708) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Hbf 07:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:52 Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:56 - Berlin Ostkreuz 08:01 - Bestensee 08:27 - Großräschen 09:30 - Senftenberg 09:42 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:46 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:48 Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:50 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:56 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:59 - Berlin Plänterwald 08:05 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 08:36 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:46 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:46 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:48 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:51 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 07:58 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 07:59 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 08:04 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:26 |
- |
|
07:46 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:46 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:48 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:49 |
- |
|
07:47 |
RE 5 (3506) |
Burg Stargard(Meckl)
Berlin Hbf 07:47 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 07:53 - Oranienburg 08:15 Löwenberg(Mark) 08:25 - Fürstenberg(Havel) 08:47 - Neustrelitz Hbf 08:59 - Cammin(Meckl) 09:15 - Burg Stargard(Meckl) 09:22 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:47 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:47 - Berlin Bellevue 07:49 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:51 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:53 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:55 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:59 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:22 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:47 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:47 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:49 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:50 |
- |
|
07:47 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:47 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:49 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 07:50 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 07:52 Boyenstr., Berlin 07:53 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 08:01 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:15 |
- |
|
07:48 |
RB 10 (18505) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 07:48 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:50 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:55 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:48 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:48 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:50 Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:52 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:59 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:01 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 08:06 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:48 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:48 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:50 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 07:51 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:52 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:54 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 08:02 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 08:12 |
- |
|
07:48 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:48 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:54 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:56 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 07:59 Lützowstr./Potsdamer Str., Berlin 08:00 - Albertstr., Berlin 08:12 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 08:49 |
- |
|
07:48 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:48 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 07:51 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 07:52 - Poststadion, Berlin 07:53 Kruppstr., Berlin 07:54 - Fennbrücke, Berlin 07:58 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 08:06 |
- |
|
07:49 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:49 - Berlin Bellevue 07:51 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:53 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:55 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:57 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:59 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:49 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:49 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:51 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:53 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:55 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:57 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:58 |
- |
|
07:49 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:49 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:51 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:53 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:54 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 08:00 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 08:05 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 08:48 |
- |
|
07:50 |
RB 23 (18144) |
Golm
Berlin Hbf 07:50 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:55 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 07:58 Berlin-Wannsee 08:07 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee 08:12 - Potsdam Hbf 08:16 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 08:20 - Golm 08:28 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:51 |
RB 14 (18604) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 07:51 - Berlin Jungfernheide 07:55 - Berlin-Spandau 08:00 Albrechtshof 08:06 - Seegefeld 08:08 - Falkensee 08:11 - Finkenkrug 08:15 - Nauen 08:33 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:51 | FEX19821 |
Wünsdorf-Waldstadt
Berlin Hbf 07:51 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 07:57 - Berlin Ostkreuz 08:10 - Flughafen BER 08:30 Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 08:47 - Dahlewitz 08:49 - Rangsdorf 08:53 - Dabendorf 09:00 - Zossen 09:04 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 09:12 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:51 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:51 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:53 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:01 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:04 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:06 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 08:20 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 08:29 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:51 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:51 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:53 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:56 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 08:04 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 08:06 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 08:09 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:31 |
- |
|
07:51 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:51 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:57 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:58 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 07:59 Körtestr., Berlin 08:10 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 08:31 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:32 |
- |
|
07:51 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:51 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:53 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 07:55 - Schumannstr., Berlin 07:56 Deutsches Theater, Berlin 07:58 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 07:59 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:19 |
- |
|
07:51 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:51 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 07:53 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 07:54 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 07:55 Am Nordhafen, Berlin 07:57 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 07:59 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 08:03 |
- |
|
07:53 |
RE 7 (18755) |
Bad Belzig
Berlin Hbf 07:53 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:58 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 08:01 Berlin-Wannsee 08:13 - Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 08:18 - Beelitz-Heilstätten 08:35 - Brück(Mark) 08:45 - Bad Belzig 08:54 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:53 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:53 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:55 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:57 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 08:09 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 08:10 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 08:12 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 08:17 |
- |
|
07:53 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:53 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:55 Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 07:57 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 08:12 - Büschingstr., Berlin 08:14 - Arnimstr., Berlin 08:40 - Zingster Str., Berlin 08:46 |
- |
|
07:54 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:54 - Berlin Bellevue 07:56 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:58 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:00 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:02 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:54 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:54 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:56 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:58 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 08:00 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 08:02 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 08:03 |
- |
|
07:54 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 07:54 - Futurium, Berlin 07:54 - Karlplatz, Berlin 07:56 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 07:57 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 07:58 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:00 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
07:56 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:56 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:58 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:06 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:09 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:11 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 08:38 - Erkner (S) 08:41 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:56 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 07:56 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 07:58 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:59 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 08:00 Spenerstr., Berlin 08:01 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 08:02 - Hertzallee, Berlin 08:22 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
07:56 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:56 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:58 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 08:01 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 08:09 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 08:11 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 08:14 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:36 |
- |
|
07:56 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:56 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:58 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:59 |
- |
|
07:57 |
RE 4 (3169) |
Rathenow
Berlin Hbf 07:57 - Berlin Jungfernheide 08:01 - Berlin-Spandau 08:06 Berlin-Staaken 08:13 - Dallgow-Döberitz 08:17 - Elstal 08:21 - Nennhausen 08:49 - Rathenow 08:56 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:57 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:57 - Berlin Bellevue 07:59 Berlin-Tiergarten 08:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:03 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:09 - Berlin-Grunewald 08:12 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:32 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:57 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:57 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:59 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 08:00 |
- |
|
07:57 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:57 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:59 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 08:01 - Philippstr., Berlin 08:03 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 08:13 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 08:25 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:26 |
- |
|
07:58 |
RE 3 (3335) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 07:58 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 08:01 - Berlin Südkreuz 08:05 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:58 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:58 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:00 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:09 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:11 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:13 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 08:20 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:34 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:58 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:58 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 08:00 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 08:02 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 08:14 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 08:15 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 08:17 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 08:22 |
- |
|
07:58 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:58 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 08:04 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 08:06 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 08:09 Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 08:23 - Bremer Str., Berlin 08:48 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 08:59 |
- |
|
07:59 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:59 - Berlin Bellevue 08:01 Berlin-Tiergarten 08:03 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:09 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:12 - Berlin-Stresow 08:25 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:59 |
RE 1 (73718) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 07:59 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 08:01 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 08:05 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 08:09 Berlin Ostkreuz 08:13 - Erkner 08:30 - Fangschleuse 08:35 - Hangelsberg 08:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 08:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 09:05 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:59 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:59 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 08:01 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 08:03 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 08:05 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 08:07 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 08:08 |
- |
|
07:59 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:59 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 08:01 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 08:03 - Büschingstr., Berlin 08:17 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 08:18 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Poelchaustr., Berlin 08:45 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 08:58 |
- |
|
07:59 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:59 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 08:01 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 08:02 - Poststadion, Berlin 08:03 Turmstr./Beusselstr., Berlin 08:18 - Straße am Schaltwerk, Berlin 08:50 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 08:55 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Hbf
,
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn)
,
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|