Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin at 07:28 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
07:28 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:30 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 07:34 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:36 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:39 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:50 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:28 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:28 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:30 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 07:44 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 07:47 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:48 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 07:50 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:52 |
- |
|
07:28 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:28 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:34 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:36 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 07:39 Innsbrucker Platz (S+U), Berlin 07:56 - Wismarer Str., Berlin 08:23 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 08:29 |
- |
|
07:28 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:28 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 07:31 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 07:32 - Poststadion, Berlin 07:33 Fennbrücke, Berlin 07:38 - Kiautschoustr., Berlin 07:40 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:46 |
- |
|
07:29 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:29 - Berlin Bellevue 07:31 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:33 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:39 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:42 - Berlin-Stresow 07:55 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 07:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:29 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:29 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:31 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:33 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:35 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:37 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:38 |
- |
|
07:29 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:29 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:31 Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 07:49 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 07:53 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 07:56 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 08:22 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 08:28 |
- |
|
07:31 |
RE 3 (3342) |
Schwedt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 07:31 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 07:35 - Bernau(b Berlin) 07:52 Britz 08:13 - Angermünde 08:28 - Pinnow(Uckermark) 08:42 - Schwedt(Oder)Mitte 08:53 - Schwedt(Oder) 08:56 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:31 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:31 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:33 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:46 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:50 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:53 - Berlin-Biesdorf 07:56 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 08:09 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:31 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:33 Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 07:49 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 07:52 - Winsstr., Berlin 07:53 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 07:55 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:11 |
- |
|
07:31 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:31 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:37 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:38 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 07:39 Jahnstr., Berlin 07:53 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:58 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:12 |
- |
|
07:31 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:33 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 07:35 - Schumannstr., Berlin 07:36 Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 07:39 - Werderscher Markt, Berlin 07:47 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:59 |
- |
|
07:31 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:31 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 07:33 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 07:34 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 07:35 Am Nordhafen, Berlin 07:37 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 07:39 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:43 |
- |
|
07:32 |
RE 56 (62432) |
Potsdam Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:32 - Berlin-Wannsee 07:47 - Potsdam Hbf 07:57 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:32 | IC 2432 |
Norddeich Mole
Berlin Hbf 07:32 - Berlin-Wannsee 07:47 - Potsdam Hbf 07:57 - Brandenburg Hbf 08:19 - Magdeburg Hbf 09:01 - Helmstedt 09:27 - Braunschweig Hbf 09:50 - Hannover Hbf 10:25 - Nienburg(Weser) 11:11 - Verden(Aller) 11:28 - Bremen Hbf 11:50 - Delmenhorst 12:02 - Hude 12:11 - Oldenburg(Oldb)Hbf 12:23 - Bad Zwischenahn 12:43 - Westerstede-Ocholt 12:50 - Augustfehn 12:57 - Leer(Ostfriesl) 13:14 - Emden Hbf 13:38 - Marienhafe 13:57 - Norden 14:06 - Norddeich 14:14 - Norddeich Mole 14:19 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:32 |
RE 3 (3303) |
Jüterbog
Berlin Hbf 07:32 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:35 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:42 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 07:49 - Teltow 07:53 - Großbeeren 07:57 - Birkengrund 08:01 - Jüterbog 08:26 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:33 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:33 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:35 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 07:49 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 07:52 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:53 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 07:55 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:57 |
- |
|
07:33 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:33 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:35 Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 07:55 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 07:58 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 08:01 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 08:25 - Zingster Str., Berlin 08:26 |
- |
|
07:34 | ICE 701 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:34 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:39 - Bitterfeld 08:32 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 08:50 - Erfurt Hbf 09:24 - Bamberg 10:15 - Nürnberg Hbf 10:52 - Donauwörth 11:48 - Augsburg Hbf 12:08 - München-Pasing 12:32 - München Hbf 12:42 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:34 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:34 - Berlin Bellevue 07:36 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:38 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:40 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:42 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:34 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:34 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:36 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:38 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:40 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:42 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:43 |
- |
|
07:34 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 07:34 - Futurium, Berlin 07:34 - Karlplatz, Berlin 07:36 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 07:37 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 07:38 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:40 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
07:36 | IC 2274 |
Warnemünde
Berlin Hbf 07:36 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 07:42 - Oranienburg 08:03 - Neustrelitz Hbf 08:40 - Waren(Müritz) 08:57 - Rostock Hbf 09:37 - Warnemünde 10:01 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:36 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:36 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:38 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 07:42 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:44 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:46 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 07:59 - Erkner (S) 08:21 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:36 |
RE 1 (73804) |
Berlin Ostbahnhof
Berlin Hbf 07:36 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:38 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:42 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:46 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:36 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 07:36 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 07:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:39 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:40 Kleiner Tiergarten, Berlin 07:43 - Gotzkowskystr., Berlin 07:48 - Hertzallee, Berlin 08:02 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
07:36 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:36 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:38 Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 07:54 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 07:57 - Winsstr., Berlin 07:58 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 08:00 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:16 |
- |
|
07:36 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:36 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:39 |
- |
|
07:37 |
RE 2 (3107) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 07:37 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 07:46 Berlin-Spandau 07:54 - Albrechtshof 08:00 - Seegefeld 08:02 - Falkensee 08:05 - Nauen 08:23 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:37 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:37 - Berlin Bellevue 07:39 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:43 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:49 - Berlin-Grunewald 07:52 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:12 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:37 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:37 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:39 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:40 |
- |
|
07:37 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:37 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:39 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 07:41 - Philippstr., Berlin 07:43 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 07:45 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 07:49 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:06 |
- |
|
07:38 | ICE 1606 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 07:38 - Berlin-Spandau 07:46 - Hamburg Hbf 09:24 - Hamburg Dammtor 09:30 - Hamburg-Altona 09:39 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:38 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:38 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:40 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 07:44 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:46 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:49 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 08:00 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:14 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:38 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:38 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:40 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 07:54 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 07:57 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:58 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 08:00 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 08:02 |
- |
|
07:38 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:38 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:44 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:46 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 07:49 Innsbrucker Platz (S+U), Berlin 08:06 - Wismarer Str., Berlin 08:33 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 08:39 |
- |
|
07:39 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:39 - Berlin Bellevue 07:41 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:43 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:49 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:52 - Berlin-Stresow 08:05 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:39 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:39 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:41 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:43 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:45 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:47 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:48 |
- |
|
07:39 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:39 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:41 Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 07:59 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 08:03 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 08:06 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 08:32 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 08:38 |
- |
|
07:39 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:39 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 07:41 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 07:42 - Poststadion, Berlin 07:43 Köttgenstr., Berlin 08:30 - Saatwinkler Damm/Rohrdamm, Berlin 08:32 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 08:35 |
- |
|
07:40 |
RE 8 (62004) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 07:40 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:43 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:47 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:52 - Berlin Ostkreuz 07:55 - Flughafen BER 08:15 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:41 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:43 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:56 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 08:00 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 08:03 - Berlin-Biesdorf 08:06 - Strausberg Nord 08:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:41 |
RE 1 (73763) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 07:58 - Potsdam Hbf 08:05 Potsdam Charlottenhof 08:09 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 08:12 - Werder(Havel) 08:18 - Groß Kreutz 08:26 - Götz 08:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 08:38 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:41 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:41 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:43 Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 07:59 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 08:02 - Winsstr., Berlin 08:03 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 08:05 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:21 |
- |
|
07:41 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:41 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:47 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:48 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 07:49 Jahnstr., Berlin 08:03 - Fuldastr., Berlin 08:08 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:22 |
- |
|
07:42 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:42 - Berlin Bellevue 07:44 - Berlin-Tiergarten 07:46 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:48 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:50 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:52 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:42 |
RE 8 (62058) |
Elsterwerda
Berlin Hbf 07:42 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:44 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:50 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 07:58 Golßen(Niederlausitz) 08:58 - Drahnsdorf 09:03 - Luckau-Uckro 09:08 - Walddrehna 09:15 - Doberlug-Kirchhain 09:23 - Elsterwerda 09:39 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:43 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:43 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:45 Berlin-Rummelsburg 08:03 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 08:09 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 08:12 - Berlin-Köpenick 08:15 - Erkner (S) 08:31 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:43 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:43 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:45 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 07:59 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 08:02 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:03 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 08:05 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 08:07 |
- |
|
07:43 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:45 Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 08:05 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 08:08 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 08:11 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 08:35 - Zingster Str., Berlin 08:36 |
- |
|
07:44 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:44 - Berlin Bellevue 07:46 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:50 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:52 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:54 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:44 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:44 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:46 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:48 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:50 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:52 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:53 |
- |
|
07:45 | ICE 944 |
Düsseldorf Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 08:52 - Hannover Hbf 09:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 10:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 10:47 - Dortmund Hbf 11:10 - Bochum Hbf 11:23 - Essen Hbf 11:34 - Duisburg Hbf 11:48 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 11:58 - Düsseldorf Hbf 12:07 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:45 | ICE 954 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 08:52 - Hannover Hbf 09:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 10:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 10:47 - Hagen Hbf 11:21 - Wuppertal Hbf 11:38 - Köln Hbf 12:09 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:46 |
RE 7 (3708) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Hbf 07:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:52 Berlin Ostkreuz 08:01 - Königs Wusterhausen 08:21 - Oderin 08:41 - Lübben(Spreewald) 08:56 - Senftenberg 09:42 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:46 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:48 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 07:52 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:54 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:56 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 08:13 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 08:36 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:46 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:46 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:48 Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 08:04 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 08:07 - Winsstr., Berlin 08:08 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 08:10 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:26 |
- |
|
07:46 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:46 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:48 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:49 |
- |
|
07:47 |
RE 5 (3506) |
Burg Stargard(Meckl)
Berlin Hbf 07:47 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 07:53 - Oranienburg 08:15 Löwenberg(Mark) 08:25 - Gransee 08:35 - Fürstenberg(Havel) 08:47 - Neustrelitz Hbf 08:59 - Burg Stargard(Meckl) 09:22 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:47 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:47 - Berlin Bellevue 07:49 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:51 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:53 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:59 - Berlin-Grunewald 08:02 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:22 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:47 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:47 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:49 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:50 |
- |
|
07:47 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:47 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:49 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 07:50 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 07:52 Glasgower Str., Berlin 08:06 - Aroser Allee/Gotthardstr., Berlin 08:11 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:15 |
- |
|
07:48 |
RB 10 (18505) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 07:48 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:50 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:55 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:48 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:48 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:50 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 07:54 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:56 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:59 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 08:10 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:48 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:48 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:50 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 08:04 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 08:07 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:08 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 08:10 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 08:12 |
- |
|
07:48 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:48 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:54 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:56 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 07:59 Innsbrucker Platz (S+U), Berlin 08:16 - Wismarer Str., Berlin 08:43 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 08:49 |
- |
|
07:48 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:48 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 07:51 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 07:52 - Poststadion, Berlin 07:53 Fennbrücke, Berlin 07:58 - Kiautschoustr., Berlin 08:00 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 08:06 |
- |
|
07:49 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:49 - Berlin Bellevue 07:51 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:53 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:59 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:02 - Berlin-Stresow 08:15 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:49 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:49 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:51 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:53 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:55 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:57 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:58 |
- |
|
07:49 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:49 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:51 Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 08:09 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 08:13 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 08:16 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 08:42 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 08:48 |
- |
|
07:50 |
RB 23 (18144) |
Golm
Berlin Hbf 07:50 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:55 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 07:58 Berlin-Wannsee 08:07 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee 08:12 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 08:20 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 08:23 - Golm 08:28 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:51 |
RB 14 (18604) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 07:51 - Berlin Jungfernheide 07:55 - Berlin-Spandau 08:00 Albrechtshof 08:06 - Seegefeld 08:08 - Falkensee 08:11 - Finkenkrug 08:15 - Nauen 08:33 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:51 | FEX19821 |
Wünsdorf-Waldstadt
Berlin Hbf 07:51 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 07:57 - Berlin Ostkreuz 08:10 - Flughafen BER 08:30 Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 08:47 - Dahlewitz 08:49 - Rangsdorf 08:53 - Dabendorf 09:00 - Zossen 09:04 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 09:12 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:51 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:51 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:53 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:01 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 08:20 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 08:22 - Birkenstein 08:26 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 08:29 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:51 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:51 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:53 Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 08:18 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 08:19 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 08:20 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 08:23 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:31 |
- |
|
07:51 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:51 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:57 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:58 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 07:59 Geygerstr., Berlin 08:21 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 08:23 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:32 |
- |
|
07:51 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:51 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:53 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 07:55 - Schumannstr., Berlin 07:56 Neumannsgasse, Berlin 08:08 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 08:09 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:19 |
- |
|
07:51 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:51 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 07:53 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 07:54 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 07:55 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 07:59 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 08:00 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 08:03 |
- |
|
07:53 |
RE 7 (18755) |
Bad Belzig
Berlin Hbf 07:53 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:58 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 08:01 Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 08:18 - Michendorf 08:27 - Seddin 08:31 - Brück(Mark) 08:45 - Bad Belzig 08:54 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:53 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:53 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:55 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:57 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 08:06 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 08:09 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 08:12 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 08:17 |
- |
|
07:53 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:53 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:55 Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 08:25 - Sandinostr., Berlin 08:27 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 08:28 - Freienwalder Str., Berlin 08:30 - Zingster Str., Berlin 08:46 |
- |
|
07:54 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:54 - Berlin Bellevue 07:56 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:58 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:00 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:02 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:54 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:54 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:56 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:58 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 08:00 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 08:02 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 08:03 |
- |
|
07:54 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 07:54 - Futurium, Berlin 07:54 - Karlplatz, Berlin 07:56 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 07:57 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 07:58 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:00 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
07:56 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:56 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:58 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:11 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 08:13 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 08:15 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 08:22 - Erkner (S) 08:41 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:56 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 07:56 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 07:58 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:59 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 08:00 Helmholtzstr., Berlin 08:11 - Dovebrücke, Berlin 08:13 - Hertzallee, Berlin 08:22 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
07:56 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:56 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:58 Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 08:23 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 08:24 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 08:25 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 08:28 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:36 |
- |
|
07:56 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:56 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:58 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:59 |
- |
|
07:57 |
RE 4 (3169) |
Rathenow
Berlin Hbf 07:57 - Berlin Jungfernheide 08:01 - Berlin-Spandau 08:06 Dallgow-Döberitz 08:17 - Wustermark 08:26 - Buschow 08:38 - Nennhausen 08:49 - Rathenow 08:56 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:57 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:57 - Berlin Bellevue 07:59 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:03 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:05 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:07 - Berlin-Grunewald 08:12 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:32 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:57 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:57 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:59 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 08:00 |
- |
|
07:57 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:57 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:59 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 08:01 - Philippstr., Berlin 08:03 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 08:13 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 08:14 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:26 |
- |
|
07:58 |
RE 3 (3335) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 07:58 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 08:01 - Berlin Südkreuz 08:05 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:58 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:58 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:00 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:13 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 08:16 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 08:18 - Berlin Springpfuhl 08:23 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:34 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:58 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:58 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 08:00 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 08:02 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 08:11 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 08:14 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 08:17 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 08:22 |
- |
|
07:58 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:58 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 08:04 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 08:06 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 08:09 Kieler Str., Berlin 08:36 - Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin 08:38 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 08:59 |
- |
|
07:59 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:59 - Berlin Bellevue 08:01 Berlin-Tiergarten 08:03 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:05 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:07 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:12 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:59 |
RE 1 (73718) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 07:59 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 08:01 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 08:05 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 08:09 Berlin Ostkreuz 08:13 - Erkner 08:30 - Fangschleuse 08:35 - Hangelsberg 08:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 08:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 09:05 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:59 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:59 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 08:01 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 08:03 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 08:05 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 08:07 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 08:08 |
- |
|
07:59 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:59 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 08:01 Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 08:29 - Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet, Berlin 08:30 - Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. [Herzbergstr.], Berlin 08:32 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Rhinstr., Berlin 08:36 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 08:58 |
- |
|
07:59 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:59 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 08:01 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 08:02 - Poststadion, Berlin 08:03 Stieffring, Berlin 08:27 - Friedrich-Olbricht-Damm/Heckerdamm, Berlin 08:28 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 08:55 |
- |
|
08:01 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:01 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:03 Berlin-Kaulsdorf 08:30 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 08:32 - Birkenstein 08:36 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 08:41 - Strausberg Nord 09:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
08:01 |
RE 1 (73723) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 08:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 08:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 08:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 08:20 Potsdam Hbf 08:29 - Brandenburg Hbf 08:53 - Güsen(b Genthin) 09:23 - Burg(Magdeburg) 09:29 - Magdeburg-Neustadt 09:43 - Magdeburg Hbf 09:47 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
08:01 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:01 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 08:03 Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 08:28 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 08:29 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 08:30 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 08:33 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:41 |
- |
|
08:01 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:01 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 08:07 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 08:08 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 08:09 Geygerstr., Berlin 08:31 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 08:33 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:42 |
- |
|
08:02 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:02 - Berlin Bellevue 08:04 - Berlin-Tiergarten 08:06 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:08 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:10 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:12 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
08:03 |
RE 4 (3166) |
Jüterbog
Berlin Hbf 08:03 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 08:05 - Berlin Südkreuz 08:10 Ludwigsfelde 08:27 - Trebbin 08:38 - Woltersdorf/Nuthe-Urstromtal 08:45 - Luckenwalde 08:48 - Jüterbog 08:56 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
08:03 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:03 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:05 Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:19 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 08:40 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 08:45 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 08:48 - Erkner (S) 08:51 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
08:03 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:03 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 08:05 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 08:07 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 08:16 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 08:19 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 08:22 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 08:27 |
- |
|
08:03 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:03 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 08:05 Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 08:35 - Sandinostr., Berlin 08:37 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 08:38 - Freienwalder Str., Berlin 08:40 - Zingster Str., Berlin 08:56 |
- |
|
08:04 | IC 2074 |
Westerland(Sylt)
Berlin Hbf 08:04 - Ludwigslust 09:12 - Hamburg Hbf 10:03 - Hamburg Dammtor 10:13 - Itzehoe 11:02 - Heide(Holst) 11:52 - Husum 12:18 - Niebüll 12:49 - Westerland(Sylt) 13:37 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
08:04 | IC 2076 |
Dagebüll Mole
Berlin Hbf 08:04 - Ludwigslust 09:12 - Hamburg Hbf 10:03 - Hamburg Dammtor 10:13 - Itzehoe 11:02 - Heide(Holst) 11:52 - Husum 12:18 - Niebüll 12:49 - Niebüll neg 12:53 - Deezbüll 13:37 - Maasbüll(b Niebüll) 13:41 - Dagebüll Kirche 13:47 - Dagebüll Mole 13:53 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
08:04 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:04 - Berlin Bellevue 08:06 Berlin-Tiergarten 08:08 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:10 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:12 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:14 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
08:04 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:04 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 08:06 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 08:08 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 08:10 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 08:12 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 08:13 |
- |
|
08:05 |
RE 7 (18758) |
Berlin Ostkreuz
Berlin Hbf 08:05 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 08:07 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 08:11 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 08:15 - Berlin Ostkreuz 08:19 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
08:06 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:06 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:08 Berlin Treptower Park 08:22 - Berlin Plänterwald 08:25 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 08:27 - Berlin-Johannisthal 08:35 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 08:56 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
08:06 | IC 148 |
Amsterdam Centraal
Berlin Hbf 08:06 - Hannover Hbf 09:53 - Bünde(Westf) 10:41 - Osnabrück Hbf 11:04 - Rheine 11:33 - Bad Bentheim 11:48 - Hengelo 12:07 - Deventer 12:41 - Amsterdam Centraal 14:27 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
08:06 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:06 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 08:08 Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 08:33 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 08:34 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 08:35 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 08:38 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:46 |
- |
|
08:06 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:06 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 08:08 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 08:09 |
- |
|
08:07 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:07 - Berlin Bellevue 08:09 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:13 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:15 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:17 - Berlin-Grunewald 08:22 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:42 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
08:07 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:07 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 08:09 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 08:10 |
- |
|
08:07 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:07 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 08:09 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 08:10 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 08:12 Seestr. (U), Berlin 08:23 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 08:34 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:35 |
- |
|
08:08 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:08 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:10 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:23 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 08:26 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 08:28 - Berlin Springpfuhl 08:33 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
08:08 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:08 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 08:10 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 08:12 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 08:21 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 08:24 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 08:27 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 08:32 |
- |
|
08:08 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:08 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 08:14 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 08:16 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 08:19 Kieler Str., Berlin 08:46 - Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin 08:48 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 09:09 |
- |
|
08:08 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:08 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 08:11 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 08:12 - Poststadion, Berlin 08:13 Kruppstr., Berlin 08:14 - Perleberger Brücke, Berlin 08:15 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 08:26 |
- |
|
08:09 | FLX 1360 |
Hamburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 08:09 - Hamburg Hbf 10:10 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
08:09 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:09 - Berlin Bellevue 08:11 Berlin-Tiergarten 08:13 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:15 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:17 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:22 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
08:09 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:09 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 08:11 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 08:13 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 08:15 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 08:17 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 08:18 |
- |
|
08:09 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:09 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 08:11 Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 08:39 - Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet, Berlin 08:40 - Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. [Herzbergstr.], Berlin 08:42 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Rhinstr., Berlin 08:46 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 09:08 |
- |
|
08:10 |
RB 23 (18147) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 08:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 08:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 08:15 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 08:20 - Berlin Ostkreuz 08:24 - Flughafen BER 08:46 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
08:11 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:11 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:13 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:21 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 08:40 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 08:42 - Birkenstein 08:46 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 08:49 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
08:11 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:11 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 08:13 Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 08:38 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 08:39 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 08:40 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 08:43 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:51 |
- |
|
08:11 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:11 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 08:13 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 08:14 |
- |
|
08:11 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:11 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 08:17 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 08:18 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 08:19 Geygerstr., Berlin 08:41 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 08:43 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:52 |
- |
|
08:11 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:11 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 08:13 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 08:15 - Schumannstr., Berlin 08:16 Neumannsgasse, Berlin 08:28 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 08:29 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:39 |
- |
|
08:11 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:11 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 08:13 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 08:14 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 08:15 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 08:19 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 08:20 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 08:23 |
- |
|
08:12 | ICE 1003 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 08:12 - Nürnberg Hbf 10:56 - München Hbf 12:02 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
08:12 |
RB 10 (18506) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 08:12 - Berlin Jungfernheide 08:16 - Berlin-Spandau 08:22 Albrechtshof 08:29 - Seegefeld 08:31 - Finkenkrug 08:38 - Brieselang 08:42 - Nauen 08:51 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
08:12 |
RB 14 (18605) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 08:12 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 08:14 - Berlin Südkreuz 08:20 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
08:13 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:13 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 08:15 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 08:17 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 08:26 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 08:29 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 08:32 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 08:37 |
- |
|
08:13 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:13 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 08:15 Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 08:45 - Sandinostr., Berlin 08:47 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 08:48 - Freienwalder Str., Berlin 08:50 - Zingster Str., Berlin 09:06 |
- |
|
08:14 |
RE 7 (3713) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Hbf 08:14 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 08:19 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 08:23 Berlin-Wannsee 08:33 - Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 08:38 - Beelitz-Heilstätten 08:58 - Borkheide 09:03 - Dessau Hbf 09:53 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
08:14 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:14 - Berlin Bellevue 08:16 Berlin-Tiergarten 08:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:20 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:22 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
08:14 |
RE 1 (73760) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 08:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 08:16 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 08:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 08:24 Berlin Ostkreuz 08:29 - Erkner 08:46 - Fangschleuse 08:51 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 09:18 - Pillgram 09:21 - Frankfurt(Oder) 09:31 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
08:14 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:14 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 08:16 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 08:18 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 08:20 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 08:22 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 08:23 |
- |
|
08:14 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 08:14 - Futurium, Berlin 08:14 - Karlplatz, Berlin 08:16 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 08:17 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 08:18 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:20 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
08:16 |
RE 5 (3505) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 08:16 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 08:19 - Berlin Südkreuz 08:24 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
08:16 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:16 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:18 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:31 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 08:33 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 08:35 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 08:42 - Erkner (S) 09:01 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
08:16 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 08:16 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 08:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 08:19 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 08:20 Helmholtzstr., Berlin 08:31 - Dovebrücke, Berlin 08:33 - Hertzallee, Berlin 08:42 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
08:16 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:16 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 08:18 Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 08:43 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 08:44 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 08:45 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 08:48 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:56 |
- |
|
08:16 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:16 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 08:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 08:19 |
- |
|
08:17 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:17 - Berlin Bellevue 08:19 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:23 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:25 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:27 - Berlin-Grunewald 08:32 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:52 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
08:17 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:17 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 08:19 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 08:20 |
- |
|
08:18 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:18 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:20 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:33 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 08:36 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 08:38 - Berlin Springpfuhl 08:43 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:54 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
08:18 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:18 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 08:20 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 08:22 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 08:31 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 08:34 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 08:37 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 08:42 |
- |
|
08:18 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:18 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 08:24 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 08:26 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 08:29 Kieler Str., Berlin 08:56 - Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin 08:58 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 09:19 |
- |
|
08:19 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:19 - Berlin Bellevue 08:21 Berlin-Tiergarten 08:23 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:25 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:27 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:32 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
08:19 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:19 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 08:21 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 08:23 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 08:25 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 08:27 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 08:28 |
- |
|
08:19 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:19 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 08:21 Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 08:49 - Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet, Berlin 08:50 - Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. [Herzbergstr.], Berlin 08:52 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Rhinstr., Berlin 08:56 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 09:18 |
- |
|
08:19 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:19 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 08:21 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 08:22 - Poststadion, Berlin 08:23 Stieffring, Berlin 08:47 - Friedrich-Olbricht-Damm/Heckerdamm, Berlin 08:48 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 09:15 |
- |
|
08:19 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:19 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 08:21 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 08:23 - Philippstr., Berlin 08:25 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 08:35 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 08:36 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:48 |
- |
|
08:20 |
RE 8 (62009) |
Wittenberge
Berlin Hbf 08:20 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 08:25 - Berlin-Spandau 08:36 - Falkensee 08:44 Nauen 08:54 - Paulinenaue 09:08 - Friesack(Mark) 09:16 - Breddin 09:33 - Bad Wilsnack 09:47 - Wittenberge 09:57 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
08:21 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:21 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:23 Berlin-Kaulsdorf 08:50 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 08:52 - Birkenstein 08:56 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 09:01 - Strausberg Nord 09:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
08:21 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:21 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 08:23 Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 08:48 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 08:49 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 08:50 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 08:53 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 09:01 |
- |
|
08:21 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:21 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 08:27 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 08:28 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 08:29 Geygerstr., Berlin 08:51 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 08:53 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 09:02 |
- |
|
08:21 | FEX19823 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 08:21 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 08:26 - Berlin Ostkreuz 08:39 - Flughafen BER 09:00 - Birkengrund 09:20 - Ludwigsfelde 09:24 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
08:22 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:22 - Berlin Bellevue 08:24 - Berlin-Tiergarten 08:26 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:28 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:30 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:32 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
08:23 |
RE 2 (3108) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Hbf 08:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 08:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 08:29 Berlin Ostkreuz 08:37 - Brand Tropical Islands 09:17 - Vetschau 09:41 - Kolkwitz 09:49 - Cottbus Hbf 09:54 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
08:23 | S 3 |
Berlin-Friedrichshagen
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:25 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 08:31 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:39 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 08:43 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 08:49 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 09:00 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
08:23 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:23 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 08:25 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 08:27 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 08:36 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 08:39 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 08:42 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 08:47 |
- |
|
08:23 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:23 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 08:25 Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 08:55 - Sandinostr., Berlin 08:57 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 08:58 - Freienwalder Str., Berlin 09:00 - Zingster Str., Berlin 09:16 |
- |
|
08:24 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:24 - Berlin Bellevue 08:26 Berlin-Tiergarten 08:28 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:30 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:32 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:34 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
08:24 |
RE 1 (73809) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 08:24 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 08:29 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 08:33 - Berlin-Wannsee 08:42 - Potsdam Hbf 08:51 - Werder(Havel) 09:02 - Brandenburg Hbf 09:16 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
08:24 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:24 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 08:26 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 08:28 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 08:30 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 08:32 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 08:33 |
- |
|
08:26 |
RE 17 (52173) |
Elsterwerda
Berlin Hbf 08:26 - Berlin Südkreuz 08:31 - Flughafen BER 08:53 - Doberlug-Kirchhain 09:44 - Elsterwerda 09:55 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
08:26 | IC 2173 |
Dresden Hbf
Berlin Hbf 08:26 - Berlin Südkreuz 08:31 - Flughafen BER 08:53 - Doberlug-Kirchhain 09:44 - Elsterwerda 09:55 - Dresden-Neustadt 10:21 - Dresden Hbf 10:27 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
08:26 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:26 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:28 Berlin Treptower Park 08:42 - Berlin Plänterwald 08:45 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 08:47 - Berlin-Johannisthal 08:55 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 09:16 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
08:26 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:26 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 08:28 Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 08:53 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 08:54 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 08:55 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 08:58 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 09:06 |
- |
|
08:26 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:26 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 08:28 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 08:29 |
- |
|
08:27 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:27 - Berlin Bellevue 08:29 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:33 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:35 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:37 - Berlin-Grunewald 08:42 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 09:02 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
08:27 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:27 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 08:29 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 08:30 |
- |
|
08:27 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:27 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 08:29 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 08:30 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 08:32 Seestr. (U), Berlin 08:43 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 08:54 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:55 |
- |
|
08:28 | ICE 505 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 08:28 - Berlin Südkreuz 08:33 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 09:10 - Leipzig Hbf 09:42 - Erfurt Hbf 10:29 - Bamberg 11:15 - Erlangen 11:37 - Nürnberg Hbf 11:52 - München Hbf 13:01 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
08:28 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:30 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:43 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 08:46 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 08:48 - Berlin Springpfuhl 08:53 - Ahrensfelde (S) 09:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
08:28 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:28 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 08:30 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 08:32 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 08:41 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 08:44 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 08:47 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 08:52 |
- |
|
08:28 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:28 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 08:34 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 08:36 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 08:39 Kieler Str., Berlin 09:06 - Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin 09:08 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 09:29 |
- |
|
08:28 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:28 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 08:31 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 08:32 - Poststadion, Berlin 08:33 Kruppstr., Berlin 08:34 - Perleberger Brücke, Berlin 08:35 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 08:46 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn)
,
Berlin Hbf
,
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|