Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin at 18:37 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:37 | ICE 2378 |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 18:37 - Berlin Südkreuz 18:46 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
18:37 |
RE 2 (3129) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 18:37 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 18:46 Berlin-Spandau 18:54 - Seegefeld 19:02 - Falkensee 19:05 - Brieselang 19:14 - Nauen 19:23 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
18:37 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:37 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 18:44 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 18:46 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 18:49 Goerzallee/Drakestr., Berlin 19:26 - Bremer Str., Berlin 19:27 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 19:37 |
- |
|
18:38 | ICE 506 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 18:38 - Berlin-Spandau 18:46 - Hamburg Hbf 20:22 - Hamburg Dammtor 20:28 - Hamburg-Altona 20:38 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
18:38 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:38 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 18:40 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 18:41 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 18:42 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 18:44 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:47 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 19:02 |
- |
|
18:38 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:38 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 18:40 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 18:41 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 18:42 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 18:46 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 18:47 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:50 |
- |
|
18:39 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:39 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:41 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:43 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:45 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:47 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:48 |
- |
|
18:39 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:39 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:41 Allee der Kosmonauten/Rhinstr., Berlin 19:15 - Boschpoler Str., Berlin 19:21 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Poelchaustr., Berlin 19:23 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 19:32 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 19:36 |
- |
|
18:40 | S 7 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:40 - Berlin Bellevue 18:42 Berlin-Tiergarten 18:45 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:55 - Berlin-Grunewald 18:58 - Berlin-Nikolassee 19:05 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:07 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:40 |
RE 8 (62026) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 18:40 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:43 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:47 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:52 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:55 - Flughafen BER 19:15 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
18:40 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:40 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 18:46 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:47 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 18:48 Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 19:21 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 19:22 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 19:23 |
- |
|
18:41 |
RE 1 (73785) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 18:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 18:58 - Potsdam Hbf 19:05 Potsdam Charlottenhof 19:09 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 19:12 - Werder(Havel) 19:18 - Groß Kreutz 19:26 - Götz 19:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 19:38 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
18:41 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 18:41 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 18:43 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 18:44 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:45 Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 19:01 - Steinplatz, Berlin 19:02 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:06 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
18:41 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:41 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:43 Bersarinplatz, Berlin 19:13 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 19:16 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:18 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 19:20 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:21 |
- |
|
18:43 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 18:43 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:52 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
18:43 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:43 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 18:45 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 18:46 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 18:47 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 18:49 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:52 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 19:07 |
- |
|
18:43 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:45 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 18:47 - Philippstr., Berlin 18:48 Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 19:08 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 19:09 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:10 |
- |
|
18:43 | Bus 147 |
Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:45 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 18:47 - Schumannstr., Berlin 18:48 Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 19:06 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 19:07 - Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin 19:09 |
- |
|
18:44 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 18:44 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 18:50 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 18:53 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 18:54 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:56 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:01 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
18:44 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:44 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:46 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:48 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:50 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:52 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:53 |
- |
|
18:44 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:44 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:46 Freienwalder Str., Berlin 19:20 - Oberseestr., Berlin 19:22 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 19:28 - Arnimstr., Berlin 19:29 - Zingster Str., Berlin 19:35 |
- |
|
18:44 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:44 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:46 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 18:47 |
- |
|
18:45 | ICE 542 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Hbf 18:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 19:52 - Hannover Hbf 20:28 - Minden(Westf) 21:00 - Bielefeld Hbf 21:23 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 21:50 - Dortmund Hbf 22:10 - Bochum Hbf 22:24 - Essen Hbf 22:35 - Duisburg Hbf 22:48 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 22:58 - Düsseldorf Hbf 23:07 - Köln Hbf 23:32 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
18:45 |
RE 8 (62080) |
Baruth(Mark)
Berlin Hbf 18:45 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:47 - Berlin Südkreuz 18:52 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 19:00 Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 19:16 - Dahlewitz 19:19 - Rangsdorf 19:23 - Dabendorf 19:30 - Zossen 19:33 - Baruth(Mark) 19:53 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
18:46 |
RE 7 (3730) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Hbf 18:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:52 Halbe 19:38 - Oderin 19:41 - Großräschen 20:30 - Sedlitz Ost 20:36 - Senftenberg 20:42 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
18:46 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:46 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:48 Bersarinplatz, Berlin 19:18 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 19:21 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:23 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 19:25 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:26 |
- |
|
18:46 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:46 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:48 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 18:49 |
- |
|
18:46 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:46 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 18:48 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 18:49 - Poststadion, Berlin 18:50 Weltlingerbrücke, Berlin 19:23 - Köttgenstr., Berlin 19:35 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 19:40 |
- |
|
18:47 |
RB 10 (18527) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 18:47 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:50 - Berlin Südkreuz 18:54 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
18:47 |
RE 5 (4364) |
Rostock Hbf
Berlin Hbf 18:47 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 18:53 - Oranienburg 19:15 Gransee 19:32 - Dannenwalde(Gransee) 19:38 - Langhagen 20:43 - Güstrow 21:00 - Rostock Hbf 21:23 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
18:48 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:48 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 18:50 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 18:51 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 18:52 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 18:54 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:57 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 19:12 |
- |
|
18:48 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:48 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 18:55 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 18:57 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 19:00 Goerzallee/Drakestr., Berlin 19:36 - Bremer Str., Berlin 19:37 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 19:47 |
- |
|
18:49 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 18:49 - Futurium, Berlin 18:49 - Karlplatz, Berlin 18:51 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 18:52 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 18:53 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:55 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
18:49 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:49 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:51 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:53 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:55 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:57 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:58 |
- |
|
18:49 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:49 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:51 Allee der Kosmonauten/Rhinstr., Berlin 19:25 - Boschpoler Str., Berlin 19:31 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Poelchaustr., Berlin 19:33 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 19:42 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 19:46 |
- |
|
18:50 |
RB 23 (18166) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Hbf 18:50 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 18:58 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
18:50 |
RB 14 (18626) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 18:50 - Berlin Jungfernheide 18:55 - Berlin-Spandau 19:00 Albrechtshof 19:06 - Seegefeld 19:08 - Falkensee 19:12 - Finkenkrug 19:15 - Nauen 19:33 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
18:50 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:50 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 18:56 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:57 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 18:58 Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 19:31 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 19:32 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 19:33 |
- |
|
18:51 |
RE 5 (18493) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 18:51 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:53 - Berlin Südkreuz 18:58 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
18:51 | FEX19865 |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 18:51 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 18:56 - Berlin Ostkreuz 19:10 - Flughafen BER 19:30 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
18:51 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:51 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:53 Bersarinplatz, Berlin 19:23 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 19:26 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:28 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 19:30 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:31 |
- |
|
18:51 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:51 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:53 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 18:54 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 18:56 Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 19:26 - Dietrichinger Weg, Berlin 19:27 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 19:38 |
- |
|
18:52 | ICE 803 |
Nürnberg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 18:52 - Berlin Südkreuz 18:57 - Bitterfeld 20:21 - Leipzig Hbf 20:42 - Erfurt Hbf 21:27 - Coburg 22:03 - Bamberg 22:28 - Erlangen 22:50 - Nürnberg Hbf 23:09 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
18:53 |
RE 2 (18769) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Hbf 18:53 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:58 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:01 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
18:53 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 18:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:02 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
18:53 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:53 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 18:55 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 18:56 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 18:57 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 18:59 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:02 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 19:17 |
- |
|
18:54 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:54 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:56 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:16 - Berlin-Marzahn 19:28 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 19:29 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 19:31 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:34 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
18:54 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 18:54 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 19:00 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 19:03 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 19:04 - Berlin-Tiergarten 19:06 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:11 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
18:54 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:54 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:56 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:58 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:00 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:02 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:03 |
- |
|
18:54 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:54 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:56 Freienwalder Str., Berlin 19:30 - Oberseestr., Berlin 19:32 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 19:38 - Arnimstr., Berlin 19:39 - Zingster Str., Berlin 19:45 |
- |
|
18:54 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:54 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:56 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 18:57 |
- |
|
18:55 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:55 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 18:58 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 18:59 - Poststadion, Berlin 19:00 Kiautschoustr., Berlin 19:06 - Samoastr., Berlin 19:07 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:12 |
- |
|
18:56 | ICE 552 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Hbf 18:56 - Hannover Hbf 20:37 - Bielefeld Hbf 21:31 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 22:00 - Düsseldorf Hbf 23:04 - Köln Hbf 23:31 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
18:56 |
RE 4 (3159) |
Stendal Hbf
Berlin Hbf 18:56 - Berlin Jungfernheide 19:00 - Berlin-Spandau 19:06 Berlin-Staaken 19:11 - Buschow 19:38 - Nennhausen 19:44 - Rathenow 19:53 - Stendal Hbf 20:20 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
18:56 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:56 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:58 Bersarinplatz, Berlin 19:28 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 19:31 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:33 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 19:35 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:36 |
- |
|
18:56 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:56 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:58 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 18:59 |
- |
|
18:58 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:58 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:00 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:01 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:02 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 19:04 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:07 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 19:22 |
- |
|
18:58 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:58 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:05 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 19:07 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 19:10 Goerzallee/Drakestr., Berlin 19:46 - Bremer Str., Berlin 19:47 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 19:57 |
- |
|
18:58 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:58 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 19:00 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 19:01 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 19:02 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 19:06 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:07 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:10 |
- |
|
18:59 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:59 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:01 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:03 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:05 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:07 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:08 |
- |
|
18:59 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:59 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:01 Allee der Kosmonauten/Rhinstr., Berlin 19:35 - Boschpoler Str., Berlin 19:41 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Poelchaustr., Berlin 19:43 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 19:52 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 19:56 |
- |
|
19:00 | S 7 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:00 - Berlin Bellevue 19:02 Berlin-Tiergarten 19:05 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:15 - Berlin-Grunewald 19:18 - Berlin-Nikolassee 19:25 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:27 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:00 |
RE 1 (73740) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 19:00 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:01 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:05 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:09 Berlin Ostkreuz 19:13 - Erkner 19:30 - Fangschleuse 19:35 - Hangelsberg 19:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 19:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 20:05 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:00 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:00 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:06 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:07 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 19:08 Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 19:41 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 19:42 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 19:43 |
- |
|
19:01 |
RE 1 (73745) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 19:20 Kirchmöser 20:01 - Wusterwitz 20:05 - Güsen(b Genthin) 20:23 - Burg(Magdeburg) 20:29 - Magdeburg-Neustadt 20:43 - Magdeburg Hbf 20:47 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:01 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 19:01 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 19:03 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:04 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:05 Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 19:21 - Steinplatz, Berlin 19:22 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:26 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
19:01 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:01 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:03 Bersarinplatz, Berlin 19:33 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 19:36 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:38 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 19:40 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:41 |
- |
|
19:03 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 19:03 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:12 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
19:03 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:03 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:05 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:06 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:07 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 19:09 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:12 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 19:27 |
- |
|
19:03 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:03 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:05 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 19:07 - Philippstr., Berlin 19:08 Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 19:28 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 19:29 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:30 |
- |
|
19:03 | Bus 147 |
Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:03 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:05 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 19:07 - Schumannstr., Berlin 19:08 Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 19:26 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 19:27 - Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin 19:29 |
- |
|
19:04 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 19:04 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 19:10 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 19:13 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 19:14 - Berlin-Tiergarten 19:16 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:21 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
19:04 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:04 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:06 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:08 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:10 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:12 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:13 |
- |
|
19:04 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:04 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:06 Freienwalder Str., Berlin 19:40 - Oberseestr., Berlin 19:42 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 19:48 - Arnimstr., Berlin 19:49 - Zingster Str., Berlin 19:55 |
- |
|
19:04 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:04 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:06 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:07 |
- |
|
19:05 |
RE 4 (3158) |
Falkenberg(Elster)
Berlin Hbf 19:05 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:07 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:11 Luckenwalde 19:45 - Jüterbog 19:53 - Holzdorf(Elster) 20:15 - Herzberg(Elster) 20:24 - Falkenberg(Elster) 20:34 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:06 | EC 172 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 19:06 - Berlin-Spandau 19:15 - Wittenberge 20:00 - Ludwigslust 20:19 - Büchen 20:47 - Hamburg-Bergedorf 21:02 - Hamburg Hbf 21:17 - Hamburg-Altona 21:35 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:06 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:06 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:08 Bersarinplatz, Berlin 19:38 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 19:41 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:43 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 19:45 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:46 |
- |
|
19:06 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:06 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:08 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:09 |
- |
|
19:06 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:06 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:08 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 19:09 - Poststadion, Berlin 19:10 Weltlingerbrücke, Berlin 19:43 - Köttgenstr., Berlin 19:55 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 20:00 |
- |
|
19:08 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:08 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:10 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:11 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:12 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 19:14 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:17 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 19:32 |
- |
|
19:08 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:08 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:15 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 19:17 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 19:20 Goerzallee/Drakestr., Berlin 19:56 - Bremer Str., Berlin 19:57 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 20:06 |
- |
|
19:09 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 19:09 - Futurium, Berlin 19:09 - Karlplatz, Berlin 19:11 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 19:12 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 19:13 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:15 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
19:09 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:09 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:11 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:13 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:15 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:17 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:18 |
- |
|
19:09 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:09 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:11 Allee der Kosmonauten/Rhinstr., Berlin 19:45 - Boschpoler Str., Berlin 19:51 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Poelchaustr., Berlin 19:53 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 20:02 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 20:06 |
- |
|
19:10 | ICE 1119 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:10 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 21:16 - Erfurt Hbf 21:45 - Nürnberg Hbf 22:56 - München Hbf 00:01 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
19:10 |
RB 23 (18169) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 19:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:15 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:19 - Berlin Ostkreuz 19:24 - Flughafen BER 19:46 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:10 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:10 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:16 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:17 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 19:18 Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 19:51 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 19:52 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 19:53 |
- |
|
19:11 |
RB 14 (18627) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 19:11 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:13 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:18 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:11 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:11 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:13 Bersarinplatz, Berlin 19:43 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 19:46 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:48 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 19:50 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:51 |
- |
|
19:11 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:11 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:13 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 19:14 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 19:16 Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 19:46 - Dietrichinger Weg, Berlin 19:47 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 19:58 |
- |
|
19:12 |
RB 10 (18528) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 19:12 - Berlin Jungfernheide 19:16 - Berlin-Spandau 19:22 Albrechtshof 19:29 - Seegefeld 19:31 - Falkensee 19:34 - Finkenkrug 19:38 - Nauen 19:51 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:13 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 19:13 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:22 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
19:13 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:13 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:15 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:16 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:17 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 19:19 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:22 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 19:37 |
- |
|
19:14 |
RE 7 (3735) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:14 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:19 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:23 Wilhelmshorst 19:46 - Michendorf 19:49 - Jeber-Bergfrieden 20:37 - Roßlau(Elbe) 20:47 - Dessau Hbf 20:53 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:14 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:16 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:36 - Berlin-Marzahn 19:48 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 19:49 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 19:51 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:54 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:14 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 19:14 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 19:20 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 19:23 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 19:24 - Berlin-Tiergarten 19:26 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:31 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
19:14 |
RE 1 (73782) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 19:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:16 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:24 Berlin Ostkreuz 19:29 - Berkenbrück 20:07 - Briesen(Mark) 20:13 - Pillgram 20:21 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 20:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 20:31 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:14 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:14 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:16 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:18 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:20 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:22 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:23 |
- |
|
19:14 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:14 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:16 Freienwalder Str., Berlin 19:50 - Oberseestr., Berlin 19:52 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 19:58 - Arnimstr., Berlin 19:59 - Zingster Str., Berlin 20:05 |
- |
|
19:14 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:14 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:16 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:17 |
- |
|
19:15 | ICE 871 |
Dresden Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:15 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:20 - Dresden-Neustadt 21:00 - Dresden Hbf 21:07 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:15 |
RE 5 (4365) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 19:15 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:18 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:23 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:15 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:15 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:18 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 19:19 - Poststadion, Berlin 19:20 Kiautschoustr., Berlin 19:26 - Samoastr., Berlin 19:27 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:32 |
- |
|
19:16 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:16 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:18 Bersarinplatz, Berlin 19:48 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 19:51 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:53 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 19:55 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:56 |
- |
|
19:16 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:16 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:19 |
- |
|
19:18 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:18 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:20 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:21 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:22 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 19:24 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:27 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 19:42 |
- |
|
19:18 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:18 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:25 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 19:27 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 19:30 Goerzallee/Drakestr., Berlin 20:06 - Bremer Str., Berlin 20:07 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 20:16 |
- |
|
19:18 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:18 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 19:20 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 19:21 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 19:22 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 19:26 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:27 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:30 |
- |
|
19:19 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:19 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:21 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:23 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:25 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:27 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:28 |
- |
|
19:19 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:19 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:21 Allee der Kosmonauten/Rhinstr., Berlin 19:55 - Boschpoler Str., Berlin 20:01 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Poelchaustr., Berlin 20:03 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 20:12 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 20:16 |
- |
|
19:20 | S 7 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:20 - Berlin Bellevue 19:22 Berlin-Tiergarten 19:25 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:35 - Berlin-Grunewald 19:38 - Berlin-Nikolassee 19:45 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:47 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:20 |
RE 8 (62031) |
Wismar
Berlin Hbf 19:20 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:25 - Berlin-Spandau 19:36 - Falkensee 19:44 Holthusen 21:47 - Schwerin Süd 21:49 - Schwerin Mitte 21:55 - Lübstorf 22:12 - Bad Kleinen 22:17 - Wismar 22:37 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:20 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:20 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:26 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:27 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 19:28 Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 20:01 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 20:02 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 20:03 |
- |
|
19:21 | EN 40457 |
Budapest-Nyugati
Berlin Hbf 19:21 - Dresden-Neustadt 21:51 - Dresden Hbf 21:59 - Bad Schandau 22:32 Decin hl.n. 22:53 - Kuty 05:11 - Bratislava hl.st. 06:02 - Nove Zamky 06:57 - Vac 07:59 - Budapest-Nyugati 08:29 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:21 | NJ 457 |
Graz Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:21 - Dresden-Neustadt 21:51 - Dresden Hbf 21:59 - Bad Schandau 22:32 Decin hl.n. 22:53 - Wien Hbf 07:00 - Wien Meidling 07:10 - Wiener Neustadt Hbf 07:47 - Bruck/Mur 09:22 - Graz Hbf 09:59 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:21 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 19:21 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 19:23 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:24 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:25 Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 19:41 - Steinplatz, Berlin 19:42 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:46 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
19:21 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:21 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:23 Bersarinplatz, Berlin 19:53 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 19:56 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:58 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 20:00 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:01 |
- |
|
19:21 | FEX19867 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 19:21 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:26 - Berlin Ostkreuz 19:39 - Flughafen BER 20:00 - Birkengrund 20:20 - Ludwigsfelde 20:24 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:22 | Bus 147 |
Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:22 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:24 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 19:26 - Schumannstr., Berlin 19:27 Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 19:45 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 19:46 - Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin 19:48 |
- |
|
19:23 |
RE 2 (3130) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:29 Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:33 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 20:32 - Raddusch 20:37 - Kunersdorf 20:47 - Cottbus Hbf 20:54 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:23 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 19:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:32 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
19:23 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:23 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:25 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:26 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:27 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 19:29 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:32 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 19:47 |
- |
|
19:23 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:23 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:25 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 19:27 - Philippstr., Berlin 19:28 Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 19:48 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 19:49 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:50 |
- |
|
19:24 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 19:24 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 19:30 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 19:33 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 19:34 - Berlin-Tiergarten 19:36 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:41 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
19:24 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:24 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:26 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:28 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:30 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:32 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:33 |
- |
|
19:24 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:24 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:26 Freienwalder Str., Berlin 20:00 - Oberseestr., Berlin 20:02 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 20:08 - Arnimstr., Berlin 20:09 - Zingster Str., Berlin 20:15 |
- |
|
19:24 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:24 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:26 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:27 |
- |
|
19:26 | ICE 675 |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:26 - Berlin-Spandau 19:34 - Stendal Hbf 20:09 - Wolfsburg Hbf 20:37 - Braunschweig Hbf 20:56 - Hildesheim Hbf 21:19 - Göttingen 21:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 22:10 - Fulda 22:48 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 23:44 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:26 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:26 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:28 Bersarinplatz, Berlin 19:58 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 20:01 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 20:03 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 20:05 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:06 |
- |
|
19:26 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:26 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:28 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:29 |
- |
|
19:26 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:26 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:28 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 19:29 - Poststadion, Berlin 19:30 Weltlingerbrücke, Berlin 20:03 - Köttgenstr., Berlin 20:15 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 20:19 |
- |
|
19:28 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:28 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:30 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:31 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:32 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 19:34 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:37 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 19:52 |
- |
|
19:28 | Bus M85 |
Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:28 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:35 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 19:37 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 19:40 Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 19:44 - Walther-Schreiber-Platz (U), Berlin 20:02 - Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin 20:06 |
- |
|
19:29 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 19:29 - Futurium, Berlin 19:29 - Karlplatz, Berlin 19:31 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 19:32 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 19:33 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:35 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
19:29 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:29 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:31 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:33 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:35 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:37 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:38 |
- |
|
19:29 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:29 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:31 Allee der Kosmonauten/Rhinstr., Berlin 20:05 - Boschpoler Str., Berlin 20:11 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Poelchaustr., Berlin 20:13 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 20:22 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 20:26 |
- |
|
19:30 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:30 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:36 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:37 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 19:38 Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 20:10 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 20:11 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 20:12 |
- |
|
19:31 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:33 Bersarinplatz, Berlin 20:03 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 20:06 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 20:08 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 20:10 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:11 |
- |
|
19:32 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:32 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:34 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 19:35 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 19:37 Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 20:07 - Dietrichinger Weg, Berlin 20:08 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 20:18 |
- |
|
19:33 | ICE 2546 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof
Berlin Hbf 19:33 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:39 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
19:33 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 19:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:42 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
19:33 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:33 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:35 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:36 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:37 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 19:39 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:42 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 19:57 |
- |
|
19:34 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:34 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:36 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:56 - Berlin-Marzahn 20:08 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 20:09 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 20:11 - Ahrensfelde (S) 20:14 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:34 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 19:34 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 19:40 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 19:43 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 19:44 - Berlin-Tiergarten 19:46 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:51 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
19:34 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:34 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:36 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:38 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:40 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:42 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:43 |
- |
|
19:34 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:34 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:36 Freienwalder Str., Berlin 20:10 - Oberseestr., Berlin 20:12 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 20:18 - Arnimstr., Berlin 20:19 - Zingster Str., Berlin 20:25 |
- |
|
19:34 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:34 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:36 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:37 |
- |
|
19:35 |
RE 3 (3315) |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 19:35 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:37 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:42 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 19:49 - Teltow 19:53 - Großbeeren 19:58 - Birkengrund 20:03 - Ludwigsfelde 20:06 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:35 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:35 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:38 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 19:39 - Poststadion, Berlin 19:40 Kiautschoustr., Berlin 19:46 - Samoastr., Berlin 19:47 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:52 |
- |
|
19:36 | IC 2172 |
Rostock Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:36 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:42 - Oranienburg 20:03 - Neustrelitz Hbf 20:40 - Waren(Müritz) 20:57 - Rostock Hbf 21:37 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:36 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:36 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:38 Bersarinplatz, Berlin 20:06 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 20:09 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 20:11 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 20:13 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:14 |
- |
|
19:36 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:36 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:39 |
- |
|
19:37 |
RE 2 (3131) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 19:37 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:46 Berlin-Spandau 19:54 - Seegefeld 20:02 - Falkensee 20:05 - Brieselang 20:14 - Nauen 20:23 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Hbf
,
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn)
,
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin
,
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße)
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|