Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin at 18:57 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:58 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:58 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:00 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:01 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:02 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 19:10 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 19:11 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 19:22 |
- |
|
18:58 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:58 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:05 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 19:07 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 19:10 Händelplatz, Berlin 19:40 - Lippstädter Str., Berlin 19:54 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 19:57 |
- |
|
18:58 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:58 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 19:00 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 19:01 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 19:02 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 19:06 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 19:08 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:10 |
- |
|
18:59 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:59 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:01 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:03 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:05 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:07 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:08 |
- |
|
18:59 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:59 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:01 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:11 - Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. [Herzbergstr.], Berlin 19:31 - Boschpoler Str., Berlin 19:41 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 19:52 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 19:56 |
- |
|
19:00 | S 7 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:00 - Berlin Bellevue 19:02 Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:12 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:15 - Berlin-Grunewald 19:18 - Berlin-Nikolassee 19:25 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:27 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:00 |
RE 1 (73740) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 19:00 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:01 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:05 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:09 Berlin Ostkreuz 19:13 - Erkner 19:30 - Fangschleuse 19:35 - Hangelsberg 19:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 19:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 20:05 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:00 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:00 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:06 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:07 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 19:08 Tempelherrenstr., Berlin 19:17 - Mareschstr., Berlin 19:35 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 19:43 |
- |
|
19:01 |
RE 1 (73745) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 19:20 Brandenburg Hbf 19:53 - Genthin 20:14 - Güsen(b Genthin) 20:23 - Burg(Magdeburg) 20:29 - Magdeburg-Neustadt 20:43 - Magdeburg Hbf 20:47 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:01 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 19:01 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 19:03 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:04 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:05 Marchbrücke, Berlin 19:18 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:25 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:26 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
19:01 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:01 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:03 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:09 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 19:11 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 19:30 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 19:40 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:41 |
- |
|
19:03 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 19:03 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:12 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
19:03 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:03 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:05 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:06 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:07 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 19:15 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 19:16 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 19:27 |
- |
|
19:03 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:03 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:05 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 19:07 - Philippstr., Berlin 19:08 Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 19:20 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 19:28 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:30 |
- |
|
19:03 | Bus 147 |
Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:03 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:05 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 19:07 - Schumannstr., Berlin 19:08 Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 19:24 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 19:28 - Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin 19:29 |
- |
|
19:04 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 19:04 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 19:10 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 19:13 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 19:14 - Berlin-Tiergarten 19:16 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:21 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
19:04 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:04 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:06 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:08 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:10 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:12 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:13 |
- |
|
19:04 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:04 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:06 Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 19:15 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 19:17 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 19:38 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 19:48 - Zingster Str., Berlin 19:55 |
- |
|
19:04 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:04 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:06 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:07 |
- |
|
19:05 |
RE 4 (3158) |
Falkenberg(Elster)
Berlin Hbf 19:05 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:07 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:11 Oehna 20:00 - Linda(Elster) 20:08 - Holzdorf(Elster) 20:15 - Herzberg(Elster) 20:24 - Falkenberg(Elster) 20:34 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:06 | EC 172 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 19:06 - Berlin-Spandau 19:15 - Wittenberge 20:00 - Ludwigslust 20:19 - Büchen 20:47 - Hamburg-Bergedorf 21:02 - Hamburg Hbf 21:17 - Hamburg-Altona 21:35 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:06 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:06 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:08 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:14 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 19:16 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 19:35 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 19:45 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:46 |
- |
|
19:06 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:06 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:08 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:09 |
- |
|
19:06 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:06 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:08 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 19:09 - Poststadion, Berlin 19:10 Thaters Privatweg, Berlin 19:36 - Schweiggerweg, Berlin 19:49 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 20:00 |
- |
|
19:08 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:08 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:10 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:11 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:12 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 19:20 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 19:21 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 19:32 |
- |
|
19:08 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:08 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:15 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 19:17 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 19:20 Händelplatz, Berlin 19:50 - Lippstädter Str., Berlin 20:03 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 20:06 |
- |
|
19:09 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 19:09 - Futurium, Berlin 19:09 - Karlplatz, Berlin 19:11 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 19:12 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 19:13 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:15 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
19:09 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:09 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:11 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:13 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:15 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:17 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:18 |
- |
|
19:09 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:09 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:11 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:21 - Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. [Herzbergstr.], Berlin 19:41 - Boschpoler Str., Berlin 19:51 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 20:02 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 20:06 |
- |
|
19:10 | ICE 1119 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:10 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 21:16 - Erfurt Hbf 21:45 - Nürnberg Hbf 22:56 - München Hbf 00:01 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
19:10 |
RB 23 (18169) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 19:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:15 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:19 - Berlin Ostkreuz 19:24 - Flughafen BER 19:46 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:10 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:10 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:16 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:17 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 19:18 Tempelherrenstr., Berlin 19:27 - Mareschstr., Berlin 19:45 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 19:53 |
- |
|
19:11 |
RB 14 (18627) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 19:11 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:13 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:18 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:11 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:11 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:13 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:19 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 19:21 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 19:40 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 19:50 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:51 |
- |
|
19:11 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:11 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:13 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 19:14 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 19:16 Roedernallee/Flottenstr., Berlin 19:39 - Calauer Str., Berlin 19:53 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 19:58 |
- |
|
19:12 |
RB 10 (18528) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 19:12 - Berlin Jungfernheide 19:16 - Berlin-Spandau 19:22 Seegefeld 19:31 - Falkensee 19:34 - Finkenkrug 19:38 - Brieselang 19:42 - Nauen 19:51 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:13 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 19:13 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:22 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
19:13 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:13 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:15 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:16 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:17 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 19:25 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 19:26 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 19:37 |
- |
|
19:14 |
RE 7 (3735) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:14 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:19 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:23 Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 19:38 - Potsdam-Rehbrücke 19:42 - Wilhelmshorst 19:46 - Bad Belzig 20:17 - Dessau Hbf 20:53 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:14 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:16 Berlin Poelchaustr. 19:46 - Berlin-Marzahn 19:48 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 19:49 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 19:51 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:54 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:14 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 19:14 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 19:20 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 19:23 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 19:24 - Berlin-Tiergarten 19:26 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:31 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
19:14 |
RE 1 (73782) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 19:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:16 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:24 Erkner 19:46 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 20:01 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 20:18 - Pillgram 20:21 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 20:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 20:31 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:14 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:14 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:16 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:18 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:20 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:22 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:23 |
- |
|
19:14 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:14 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:16 Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 19:25 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 19:27 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 19:48 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 19:58 - Zingster Str., Berlin 20:05 |
- |
|
19:14 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:14 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:16 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:17 |
- |
|
19:15 | ICE 871 |
Dresden Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:15 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:20 - Dresden-Neustadt 21:00 - Dresden Hbf 21:07 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:15 |
RE 5 (4365) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 19:15 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:18 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:23 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:15 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:15 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:18 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 19:19 - Poststadion, Berlin 19:20 Perleberger Brücke, Berlin 19:22 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:30 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:32 |
- |
|
19:16 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:16 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:18 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:24 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 19:26 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 19:45 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 19:55 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:56 |
- |
|
19:16 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:16 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:19 |
- |
|
19:18 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:18 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:20 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:21 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:22 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 19:30 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 19:31 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 19:42 |
- |
|
19:18 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:18 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:25 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 19:27 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 19:30 Händelplatz, Berlin 20:00 - Lippstädter Str., Berlin 20:13 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 20:16 |
- |
|
19:18 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:18 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 19:20 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 19:21 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 19:22 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 19:26 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 19:28 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:30 |
- |
|
19:19 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:19 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:21 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:23 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:25 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:27 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:28 |
- |
|
19:19 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:19 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:21 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:31 - Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. [Herzbergstr.], Berlin 19:51 - Boschpoler Str., Berlin 20:01 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 20:12 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 20:16 |
- |
|
19:20 | S 7 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:20 - Berlin Bellevue 19:22 Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:32 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:35 - Berlin-Grunewald 19:38 - Berlin-Nikolassee 19:45 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:47 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:20 |
RE 8 (62031) |
Wismar
Berlin Hbf 19:20 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:25 - Berlin-Spandau 19:36 - Falkensee 19:44 Nauen 19:54 - Rastow 21:37 - Schwerin Mitte 21:55 - Schwerin Hbf 21:57 - Lübstorf 22:12 - Wismar 22:37 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:20 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:20 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:26 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:27 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 19:28 Tempelherrenstr., Berlin 19:37 - Mareschstr., Berlin 19:55 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 20:03 |
- |
|
19:21 | EN 40457 |
Budapest-Nyugati
Berlin Hbf 19:21 - Dresden-Neustadt 21:51 - Dresden Hbf 21:59 - Bad Schandau 22:32 Decin hl.n. 22:53 - Usti nad Labem hl.n. 23:14 - Praha-Holesovice 00:18 - Pardubice hl.n. 01:33 - Brno hl.n. 03:05 - Budapest-Nyugati 08:29 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:21 | NJ 457 |
Graz Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:21 - Dresden-Neustadt 21:51 - Dresden Hbf 21:59 - Bad Schandau 22:32 Decin hl.n. 22:53 - Usti nad Labem hl.n. 23:14 - Praha-Holesovice 00:18 - Pardubice hl.n. 01:33 - Brno hl.n. 03:05 - Graz Hbf 09:59 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:21 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 19:21 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 19:23 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:24 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:25 Marchbrücke, Berlin 19:38 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:45 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:46 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
19:21 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:21 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:23 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:29 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 19:31 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 19:50 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 20:00 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:01 |
- |
|
19:21 | FEX19867 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 19:21 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:26 - Berlin Ostkreuz 19:39 - Flughafen BER 20:00 - Birkengrund 20:20 - Ludwigsfelde 20:24 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:22 | Bus 147 |
Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:22 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:24 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 19:26 - Schumannstr., Berlin 19:27 Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 19:43 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 19:47 - Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin 19:48 |
- |
|
19:23 |
RE 2 (3130) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:29 Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:33 - Lübben(Spreewald) 20:25 - Vetschau 20:41 - Kunersdorf 20:47 - Cottbus Hbf 20:54 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:23 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 19:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:32 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
19:23 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:23 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:25 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:26 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:27 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 19:35 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 19:36 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 19:47 |
- |
|
19:23 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:23 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:25 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 19:27 - Philippstr., Berlin 19:28 Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 19:40 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 19:48 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:50 |
- |
|
19:24 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 19:24 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 19:30 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 19:33 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 19:34 - Berlin-Tiergarten 19:36 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:41 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
19:24 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:24 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:26 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:28 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:30 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:32 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:33 |
- |
|
19:24 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:24 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:26 Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 19:35 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 19:37 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 19:58 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 20:08 - Zingster Str., Berlin 20:15 |
- |
|
19:24 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:24 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:26 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:27 |
- |
|
19:26 | ICE 675 |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:26 - Berlin-Spandau 19:34 - Stendal Hbf 20:09 - Wolfsburg Hbf 20:37 - Braunschweig Hbf 20:56 - Hildesheim Hbf 21:19 - Göttingen 21:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 22:10 - Fulda 22:48 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 23:44 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:26 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:26 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:28 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:34 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 19:36 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 19:55 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 20:05 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:06 |
- |
|
19:26 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:26 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:28 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:29 |
- |
|
19:26 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:26 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:28 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 19:29 - Poststadion, Berlin 19:30 Thaters Privatweg, Berlin 19:56 - Schweiggerweg, Berlin 20:07 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 20:19 |
- |
|
19:28 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:28 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:30 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:31 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:32 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 19:40 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 19:41 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 19:52 |
- |
|
19:28 | Bus M85 |
Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:28 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:35 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 19:37 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 19:40 Kleistpark (U), Berlin 19:48 - Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz, Berlin 19:50 - Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin 20:06 |
- |
|
19:29 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 19:29 - Futurium, Berlin 19:29 - Karlplatz, Berlin 19:31 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 19:32 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 19:33 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:35 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
19:29 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:29 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:31 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:33 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:35 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:37 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:38 |
- |
|
19:29 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:29 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:31 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:41 - Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. [Herzbergstr.], Berlin 20:01 - Boschpoler Str., Berlin 20:11 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 20:22 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 20:26 |
- |
|
19:30 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:30 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:36 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:37 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 19:38 Tempelherrenstr., Berlin 19:47 - Mareschstr., Berlin 20:04 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 20:12 |
- |
|
19:31 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:33 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:39 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 19:41 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 20:00 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 20:10 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:11 |
- |
|
19:32 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:32 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:34 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 19:35 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 19:37 Roedernallee/Flottenstr., Berlin 20:01 - Calauer Str., Berlin 20:13 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 20:18 |
- |
|
19:33 | ICE 2546 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof
Berlin Hbf 19:33 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:39 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
19:33 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 19:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:42 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
19:33 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:33 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:35 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:36 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:37 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 19:45 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 19:46 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 19:57 |
- |
|
19:34 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:34 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:36 Berlin Poelchaustr. 20:06 - Berlin-Marzahn 20:08 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 20:09 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 20:11 - Ahrensfelde (S) 20:14 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:34 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 19:34 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 19:40 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 19:43 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 19:44 - Berlin-Tiergarten 19:46 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:51 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
19:34 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:34 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:36 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:38 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:40 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:42 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:43 |
- |
|
19:34 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:34 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:36 Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 19:45 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 19:47 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 20:08 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 20:18 - Zingster Str., Berlin 20:25 |
- |
|
19:34 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:34 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:36 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:37 |
- |
|
19:35 |
RE 3 (3315) |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 19:35 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:37 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:42 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 19:49 - Teltow 19:53 - Großbeeren 19:58 - Birkengrund 20:03 - Ludwigsfelde 20:06 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:35 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:35 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:38 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 19:39 - Poststadion, Berlin 19:40 Perleberger Brücke, Berlin 19:42 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:50 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:52 |
- |
|
19:36 | IC 2172 |
Rostock Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:36 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:42 - Oranienburg 20:03 - Neustrelitz Hbf 20:40 - Waren(Müritz) 20:57 - Rostock Hbf 21:37 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:36 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:36 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:38 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:43 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 19:45 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 20:03 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 20:13 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:14 |
- |
|
19:36 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:36 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:39 |
- |
|
19:37 |
RE 2 (3131) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 19:37 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:46 Albrechtshof 20:00 - Seegefeld 20:02 - Finkenkrug 20:10 - Brieselang 20:14 - Nauen 20:23 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:38 | ICE 706 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 19:38 - Berlin-Spandau 19:46 - Hamburg Hbf 21:25 - Hamburg Dammtor 21:31 - Hamburg-Altona 21:40 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:38 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:38 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:40 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:41 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:42 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 19:50 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 19:51 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 20:02 |
- |
|
19:38 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:38 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 19:40 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 19:41 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 19:42 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 19:46 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 19:48 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:50 |
- |
|
19:39 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:39 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:41 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:43 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:45 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:47 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:48 |
- |
|
19:39 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:39 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:41 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:51 - Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. [Herzbergstr.], Berlin 20:11 - Boschpoler Str., Berlin 20:21 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 20:32 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 20:36 |
- |
|
19:40 | S 7 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:40 - Berlin Bellevue 19:42 Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:52 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:55 - Berlin-Grunewald 19:58 - Berlin-Nikolassee 20:05 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 20:07 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:40 |
RE 8 (62028) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 19:40 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:43 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:47 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:52 - Berlin Ostkreuz 19:55 - Flughafen BER 20:15 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:40 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:40 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:46 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:47 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 19:48 Tempelherrenstr., Berlin 19:57 - Mareschstr., Berlin 20:14 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 20:22 |
- |
|
19:40 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:40 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:47 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 19:49 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 19:52 Händelplatz, Berlin 20:19 - Lippstädter Str., Berlin 20:32 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 20:35 |
- |
|
19:41 |
RE 3 (3354) |
Schwedt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 19:41 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:46 - Bernau(b Berlin) 20:01 Eberswalde Hbf 20:15 - Chorin 20:25 - Pinnow(Uckermark) 20:45 - Schwedt(Oder)Mitte 20:57 - Schwedt(Oder) 20:59 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:41 |
RE 1 (73787) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 19:58 - Potsdam Hbf 20:05 Potsdam Charlottenhof 20:09 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 20:12 - Werder(Havel) 20:18 - Groß Kreutz 20:26 - Götz 20:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 20:38 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:41 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 19:41 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 19:43 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:44 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:45 Marchbrücke, Berlin 19:58 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:05 - Hertzallee, Berlin 20:06 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
19:41 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:41 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:43 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:48 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 19:50 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 20:08 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 20:18 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:19 |
- |
|
19:42 |
RE 8 (62082) |
Elsterwerda
Berlin Hbf 19:42 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:44 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:50 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 19:58 Rangsdorf 20:21 - Dabendorf 20:26 - Zossen 20:30 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 20:39 - Neuhof(b Zossen) 20:43 - Elsterwerda 21:39 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:43 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 19:43 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:52 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
19:43 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:43 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:45 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:46 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:47 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 19:55 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 19:56 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 20:07 |
- |
|
19:43 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:45 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 19:47 - Philippstr., Berlin 19:48 Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 20:00 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 20:06 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:08 |
- |
|
19:43 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:45 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 19:47 - Schumannstr., Berlin 19:48 Neumannsgasse, Berlin 20:00 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 20:02 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 20:03 |
- |
|
19:44 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 19:44 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 19:50 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 19:53 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 19:54 - Berlin-Tiergarten 19:56 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:01 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
19:44 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:44 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:46 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:48 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:50 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:52 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:53 |
- |
|
19:44 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:44 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:46 Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 19:55 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 19:57 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 20:18 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 20:28 - Zingster Str., Berlin 20:35 |
- |
|
19:44 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:44 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:46 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:47 |
- |
|
19:45 | ICE 842 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 20:52 - Hannover Hbf 21:28 - Minden(Westf) 22:11 - Herford 22:30 - Bielefeld Hbf 22:40 - Gütersloh Hbf 22:51 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 23:13 - Dortmund Hbf 23:32 - Bochum Hbf 23:49 - Essen Hbf 00:00 - Duisburg Hbf 00:14 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 00:24 - Düsseldorf Hbf 00:32 - Köln Hbf 00:56 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:46 |
RE 7 (3732) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Hbf 19:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:52 Berlin Ostkreuz 20:01 - Halbe 20:38 - Oderin 20:41 - Luckaitztal 21:21 - Senftenberg 21:42 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:46 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:46 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:48 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:53 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 19:55 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 20:13 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 20:23 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:24 |
- |
|
19:46 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:46 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:48 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:49 |
- |
|
19:46 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:46 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:48 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 19:49 - Poststadion, Berlin 19:50 Thaters Privatweg, Berlin 20:15 - Schweiggerweg, Berlin 20:26 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 20:38 |
- |
|
19:47 |
RE 5 (3518) |
Burg Stargard(Meckl)
Berlin Hbf 19:47 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:52 - Oranienburg 20:15 Gransee 20:35 - Fürstenberg(Havel) 20:47 - Neustrelitz Hbf 20:59 - Blankensee(Meckl) 21:11 - Burg Stargard(Meckl) 21:22 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:48 |
RB 10 (18529) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 19:48 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:51 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:56 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:48 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:48 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:50 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:51 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:52 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 20:00 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 20:01 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 20:12 |
- |
|
19:49 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 19:49 - Futurium, Berlin 19:49 - Karlplatz, Berlin 19:51 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 19:52 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 19:53 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:55 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
19:49 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:49 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:51 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:53 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:55 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:57 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:58 |
- |
|
19:49 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:49 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:51 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 20:01 - Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. [Herzbergstr.], Berlin 20:21 - Boschpoler Str., Berlin 20:31 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 20:42 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 20:46 |
- |
|
19:50 |
RB 23 (18168) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Hbf 19:50 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:58 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:50 |
RB 14 (18628) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 19:50 - Berlin Jungfernheide 19:54 - Berlin-Spandau 20:00 Seegefeld 20:08 - Falkensee 20:12 - Finkenkrug 20:15 - Brieselang 20:19 - Nauen 20:33 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:51 | FEX19869 |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 19:51 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:57 - Berlin Ostkreuz 20:10 - Flughafen BER 20:30 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:51 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:51 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:53 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:58 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 20:00 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 20:18 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 20:28 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:29 |
- |
|
19:51 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:51 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:57 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:58 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 19:59 Tempelherrenstr., Berlin 20:07 - Mareschstr., Berlin 20:24 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 20:32 |
- |
|
19:51 | Bus M85 |
Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:51 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:58 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 20:00 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 20:02 Kleistpark (U), Berlin 20:10 - Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz, Berlin 20:11 - Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin 20:26 |
- |
|
19:53 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 19:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 20:02 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
19:53 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:53 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:55 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:56 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:57 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 20:05 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 20:06 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 20:17 |
- |
|
19:53 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:53 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:55 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 19:56 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 19:58 Roedernallee/Flottenstr., Berlin 20:21 - Calauer Str., Berlin 20:33 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 20:38 |
- |
|
19:54 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:54 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:56 Berlin Poelchaustr. 20:26 - Berlin-Marzahn 20:28 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 20:29 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 20:31 - Ahrensfelde (S) 20:34 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:54 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 19:54 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 20:00 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 20:03 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 20:04 - Berlin-Tiergarten 20:06 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:11 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
19:54 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:54 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:56 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:58 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 20:00 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 20:02 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 20:03 |
- |
|
19:54 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:54 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:56 Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 20:05 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:07 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 20:28 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 20:38 - Zingster Str., Berlin 20:45 |
- |
|
19:54 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:54 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:56 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:57 |
- |
|
19:55 |
RE 28 (51717) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 19:55 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:59 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:55 | ICE 1717 |
Leipzig Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:55 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:59 - Bitterfeld 21:21 - Leipzig Hbf 21:42 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:55 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:55 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:58 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 19:59 - Poststadion, Berlin 20:00 Perleberger Brücke, Berlin 20:02 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 20:10 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:12 |
- |
|
19:56 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:56 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:58 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:03 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 20:05 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 20:23 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 20:33 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:34 |
- |
|
19:56 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:56 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:58 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:59 |
- |
|
19:57 |
RE 4 (3181) |
Rathenow
Berlin Hbf 19:57 - Berlin Jungfernheide 20:01 - Berlin-Spandau 20:06 Berlin-Staaken 20:12 - Dallgow-Döberitz 20:17 - Wustermark 20:26 - Nennhausen 20:48 - Rathenow 20:56 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn)
,
Berlin Hbf
,
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin
,
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße)
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|