Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin at 20:27 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
20:28 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:28 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 20:30 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 20:40 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 20:42 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 20:44 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 20:45 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 20:52 |
- |
|
20:29 | ICE 1002 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof
Berlin Hbf 20:29 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 20:33 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 21:10 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:29 | ICE 879 |
Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe
Berlin Hbf 20:29 - Wolfsburg Hbf 21:37 - Braunschweig Hbf 21:55 - Hildesheim Hbf 22:18 - Göttingen 22:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 23:12 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:29 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 20:29 - Futurium, Berlin 20:29 - Karlplatz, Berlin 20:31 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 20:32 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 20:33 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:35 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
20:29 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:29 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:31 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 20:44 - Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 20:57 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 21:10 - Adersleber Weg, Berlin 21:15 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 21:26 |
- |
|
20:31 | IC 60478 |
Zürich HB
Berlin Hbf 20:31 - Fulda 02:22 - Würzburg Hbf 03:35 - Ludwigsburg 05:27 - Böblingen 06:18 - Singen(Hohentwiel) 08:43 - Schaffhausen 09:52 - Zürich HB 11:06 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
20:31 | NJ 478 |
Zürich HB
Berlin Hbf 20:31 - Fulda 02:22 - Würzburg Hbf 03:35 - Ludwigsburg 05:27 - Böblingen 06:18 - Singen(Hohentwiel) 08:43 - Schaffhausen 09:52 - Zürich HB 11:06 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
20:31 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:31 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 20:37 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:38 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 20:39 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 20:48 - Erkstr., Berlin 21:01 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 21:11 |
- |
|
20:32 |
RE 3 (3355) |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 20:32 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:35 - Berlin Südkreuz 20:39 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 20:46 - Teltow 20:50 - Großbeeren 20:55 - Birkengrund 20:59 - Ludwigsfelde 21:03 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:32 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:32 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 20:34 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 20:36 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 20:38 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 20:40 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 20:41 |
- |
|
20:33 |
RE 3 (3318) |
Stralsund Hbf
Berlin Hbf 20:33 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 20:37 - Bernau(b Berlin) 20:52 Eberswalde Hbf 21:07 - Nechlin 22:09 - Ferdinandshof 22:31 - Ducherow 22:40 - Stralsund Hbf 23:43 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:33 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 20:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 20:42 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
20:33 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:33 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 20:35 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 20:45 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 20:47 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 20:49 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 20:50 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 20:57 |
- |
|
20:33 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:33 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:35 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 20:36 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 20:38 Weiße Stadt, Berlin 20:57 - Tiefenseer Str., Berlin 21:17 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 21:18 |
- |
|
20:34 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 20:34 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 20:36 Berlin Hackescher Markt 20:39 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 20:42 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 20:56 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 20:58 - Ahrensfelde (S) 21:14 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
20:34 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 20:34 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 20:40 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 20:43 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 20:44 - Berlin-Tiergarten 20:46 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:51 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
20:34 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:34 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:36 Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 20:49 - Judith-Auer-Str., Berlin 21:02 - Gehrenseestr., Berlin 21:17 - Rüdickenstr., Berlin 21:20 - Zingster Str., Berlin 21:25 |
- |
|
20:34 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:34 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 20:36 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 20:37 |
- |
|
20:34 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:34 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 20:36 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 20:37 - Poststadion, Berlin 20:38 Kiautschoustr., Berlin 20:44 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 20:48 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:50 |
- |
|
20:35 |
RE 1 (73826) |
Fürstenwalde(Spree)
Berlin Hbf 20:35 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 20:38 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 20:41 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 20:46 - Berlin Ostkreuz 20:49 - Erkner 21:09 - Fangschleuse 21:13 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 21:24 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:36 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:36 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:38 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 20:47 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 20:58 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 20:59 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 21:13 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 21:14 |
- |
|
20:36 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:36 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 20:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 20:39 |
- |
|
20:36 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:36 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 20:37 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 20:38 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 20:39 Am Nordhafen, Berlin 20:40 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 20:42 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:46 |
- |
|
20:37 | ICE 2468 |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 20:37 - Berlin Südkreuz 20:45 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:37 |
RE 2 (3133) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 20:37 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 20:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 20:46 Berlin-Spandau 20:54 - Albrechtshof 21:00 - Seegefeld 21:02 - Falkensee 21:05 - Nauen 21:23 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:37 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 20:37 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 20:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 20:39 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 20:40 Franklinstr., Berlin 20:48 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:57 - Hertzallee, Berlin 20:58 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
20:38 | ICE 504 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 20:38 - Berlin-Spandau 20:46 - Hamburg Hbf 22:23 - Hamburg Dammtor 22:29 - Hamburg-Altona 22:36 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:38 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:38 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 20:40 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 20:50 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 20:52 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 20:54 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 20:55 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 21:02 |
- |
|
20:38 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:38 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 20:44 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:45 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 20:46 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 20:55 - Erkstr., Berlin 21:06 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 21:16 |
- |
|
20:39 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:39 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:41 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 20:54 - Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 21:07 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 21:20 - Adersleber Weg, Berlin 21:25 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 21:36 |
- |
|
20:40 | S 7 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 20:40 - Berlin Bellevue 20:42 Berlin-Tiergarten 20:45 - Berlin Westkreuz 20:55 - Berlin-Grunewald 20:58 - Berlin-Nikolassee 21:05 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 21:07 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
20:40 |
RE 8 (62030) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 20:40 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 20:43 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 20:47 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 20:52 - Berlin Ostkreuz 20:55 - Flughafen BER 21:15 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:40 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:40 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 20:42 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 20:42 - Poststadion, Berlin 20:43 Friedrich-Olbricht-Damm/Saatwinkler Damm, Berlin 21:04 - Quellweg, Berlin 21:23 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 21:29 |
- |
|
20:41 |
RE 1 (73789) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 20:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 20:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 20:58 - Potsdam Hbf 21:05 Potsdam Charlottenhof 21:09 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 21:12 - Werder(Havel) 21:18 - Groß Kreutz 21:26 - Götz 21:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 21:39 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:42 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:42 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 20:44 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 20:46 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 20:48 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 20:50 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 20:51 |
- |
|
20:42 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:42 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 20:48 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 20:50 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 20:52 Albertstr., Berlin 21:02 - Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 21:13 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 21:35 |
- |
|
20:42 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:42 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:44 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 20:45 - Philippstr., Berlin 20:46 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 20:53 - Singerstr., Berlin 21:02 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 21:05 |
- |
|
20:43 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 20:43 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 20:52 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
20:43 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:43 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 20:45 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 20:55 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 20:57 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 20:59 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 21:00 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 21:07 |
- |
|
20:43 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:45 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 20:46 - Schumannstr., Berlin 20:47 Werderscher Markt, Berlin 20:55 - Berliner Schloss, Berlin 20:55 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 20:59 |
- |
|
20:44 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 20:44 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 20:50 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 20:53 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 20:54 - Berlin-Tiergarten 20:56 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:01 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
20:44 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:44 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:46 Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 20:59 - Judith-Auer-Str., Berlin 21:12 - Gehrenseestr., Berlin 21:27 - Rüdickenstr., Berlin 21:30 - Zingster Str., Berlin 21:35 |
- |
|
20:44 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:44 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 20:46 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 20:47 |
- |
|
20:45 |
RE 8 (62084) |
Baruth(Mark)
Berlin Hbf 20:45 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:47 - Berlin Südkreuz 20:52 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 21:00 Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 21:16 - Dahlewitz 21:19 - Zossen 21:33 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 21:42 - Neuhof(b Zossen) 21:45 - Baruth(Mark) 21:53 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:46 | ICE 540 |
Oldenburg(Oldb)Hbf
Berlin Hbf 20:46 - Stendal Hbf 21:36 - Wolfsburg Hbf 22:07 - Hannover Hbf 22:42 - Nienburg(Weser) 23:13 - Verden(Aller) 23:30 - Bremen Hbf 23:51 - Delmenhorst 00:03 - Oldenburg(Oldb)Hbf 00:23 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:46 |
RE 7 (3734) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Hbf 20:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 20:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 20:52 Groß Köris 21:33 - Brand Tropical Islands 21:45 - Schönwalde(Spreewald) 21:49 - Raddusch 22:09 - Cottbus Hbf 22:33 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:46 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:46 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:48 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 20:57 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 21:08 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 21:09 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 21:23 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 21:24 |
- |
|
20:46 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:46 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 20:48 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 20:49 |
- |
|
20:47 |
RE 5 (4366) |
Rostock Hbf
Berlin Hbf 20:47 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 20:53 - Oranienburg 21:15 Neustrelitz Hbf 21:59 - Waren(Müritz) 22:28 - Langhagen 22:43 - Güstrow 23:00 - Rostock Hbf 23:23 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:48 |
RB 10 (18531) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 20:48 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:51 - Berlin Südkreuz 20:55 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:48 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:48 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 20:50 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 21:00 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 21:02 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 21:04 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 21:05 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 21:12 |
- |
|
20:49 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 20:49 - Futurium, Berlin 20:49 - Karlplatz, Berlin 20:51 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 20:52 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 20:53 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:55 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
20:49 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:49 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 20:55 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:56 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 20:57 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 21:06 - Erkstr., Berlin 21:16 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 21:26 |
- |
|
20:49 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:49 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:51 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 21:04 - Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 21:17 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 21:30 - Adersleber Weg, Berlin 21:35 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 21:46 |
- |
|
20:50 |
RB 23 (18170) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Hbf 20:50 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 20:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 20:58 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:50 |
RB 14 (18630) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 20:50 - Berlin Jungfernheide 20:55 - Berlin-Spandau 21:00 Albrechtshof 21:06 - Seegefeld 21:08 - Finkenkrug 21:15 - Brieselang 21:20 - Nauen 21:33 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:51 | FEX19873 |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 20:51 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 20:56 - Berlin Ostkreuz 21:10 - Flughafen BER 21:30 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:52 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:52 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 20:54 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 20:56 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 20:58 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 21:00 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 21:01 |
- |
|
20:53 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 20:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 21:02 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
20:53 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:53 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 20:55 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 21:05 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 21:07 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 21:09 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 21:10 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 21:17 |
- |
|
20:53 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:53 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:55 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 20:56 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 20:58 Weiße Stadt, Berlin 21:17 - Tiefenseer Str., Berlin 21:37 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 21:38 |
- |
|
20:54 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 20:54 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 20:56 Berlin Hackescher Markt 20:59 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 21:02 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 21:16 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 21:18 - Ahrensfelde (S) 21:34 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
20:54 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 20:54 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 21:00 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 21:03 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 21:04 - Berlin-Tiergarten 21:06 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:11 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
20:54 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:54 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:56 Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 21:09 - Judith-Auer-Str., Berlin 21:22 - Gehrenseestr., Berlin 21:37 - Rüdickenstr., Berlin 21:40 - Zingster Str., Berlin 21:45 |
- |
|
20:54 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:54 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 20:56 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 20:57 - Poststadion, Berlin 20:58 Kiautschoustr., Berlin 21:04 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 21:08 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 21:10 |
- |
|
20:56 |
RE 4 (3161) |
Stendal Hbf
Berlin Hbf 20:56 - Berlin Jungfernheide 21:00 - Berlin-Spandau 21:06 Berlin-Staaken 21:11 - Buschow 21:38 - Nennhausen 21:44 - Rathenow 21:52 - Stendal Hbf 22:13 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:56 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:56 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:58 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 21:07 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 21:18 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 21:19 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 21:33 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 21:34 |
- |
|
20:56 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:56 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 20:58 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 20:59 |
- |
|
20:56 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:56 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 20:57 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 20:58 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 20:59 Am Nordhafen, Berlin 21:00 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 21:02 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 21:06 |
- |
|
20:57 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 20:57 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 20:58 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 20:59 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 21:00 Franklinstr., Berlin 21:08 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:17 - Hertzallee, Berlin 21:18 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
20:58 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:58 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 21:00 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 21:10 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 21:12 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 21:14 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 21:15 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 21:22 |
- |
|
20:59 |
RE 1 (73744) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 20:59 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 21:01 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 21:05 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 21:09 Berlin Ostkreuz 21:13 - Erkner 21:30 - Fangschleuse 21:35 - Hangelsberg 21:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 21:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 22:05 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:59 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:59 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 21:01 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 21:14 - Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 21:27 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 21:40 - Adersleber Weg, Berlin 21:45 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 21:56 |
- |
|
21:00 | S 7 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 21:00 - Berlin Bellevue 21:02 Berlin-Tiergarten 21:05 - Berlin Westkreuz 21:15 - Berlin-Grunewald 21:18 - Berlin-Nikolassee 21:25 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 21:27 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
21:00 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:00 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 21:05 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 21:06 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 21:07 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 21:16 - Erkstr., Berlin 21:26 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 21:36 |
- |
|
21:01 |
RE 1 (73749) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 21:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 21:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 21:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 21:20 Potsdam Hbf 21:29 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 21:33 - Werder(Havel) 21:38 - Kirchmöser 22:01 - Wusterwitz 22:05 - Magdeburg Hbf 22:47 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
21:01 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:01 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 21:03 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 21:03 - Poststadion, Berlin 21:04 Friedrich-Olbricht-Damm/Saatwinkler Damm, Berlin 21:23 - Quellweg, Berlin 21:42 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 21:48 |
- |
|
21:02 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:02 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 21:04 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 21:06 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 21:08 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 21:10 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 21:11 |
- |
|
21:02 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:02 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 21:08 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 21:10 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 21:12 Albertstr., Berlin 21:22 - Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 21:33 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 21:55 |
- |
|
21:02 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:02 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 21:04 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 21:05 - Philippstr., Berlin 21:06 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 21:13 - Singerstr., Berlin 21:22 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 21:25 |
- |
|
21:03 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 21:03 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 21:12 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
21:03 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:03 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 21:05 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 21:15 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 21:17 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 21:19 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 21:20 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 21:27 |
- |
|
21:03 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:03 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 21:05 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 21:06 - Schumannstr., Berlin 21:07 Werderscher Markt, Berlin 21:15 - Berliner Schloss, Berlin 21:15 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 21:19 |
- |
|
21:04 |
RE 4 (3160) |
Luckenwalde
Berlin Hbf 21:04 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 21:06 - Berlin Südkreuz 21:11 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 21:18 - Ludwigsfelde 21:27 - Thyrow 21:32 - Trebbin 21:36 - Luckenwalde 21:45 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
21:04 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 21:04 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 21:10 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 21:13 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 21:14 - Berlin-Tiergarten 21:16 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:21 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
21:04 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:04 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 21:06 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 21:07 |
- |
|
21:05 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:05 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 21:07 Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 21:20 - Judith-Auer-Str., Berlin 21:32 - Gehrenseestr., Berlin 21:46 - Rüdickenstr., Berlin 21:49 - Zingster Str., Berlin 21:54 |
- |
|
21:06 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:06 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 21:08 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 21:17 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 21:28 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 21:29 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 21:43 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 21:44 |
- |
|
21:07 | ICE 699 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 21:07 - Berlin Südkreuz 21:12 - Bitterfeld 22:29 - Leipzig Hbf 22:48 - Erfurt Hbf 23:35 - Eisenach 00:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 02:11 - Darmstadt Hbf 02:46 - Stuttgart Hbf 04:53 - Ulm Hbf 06:04 - Günzburg 06:22 - Augsburg Hbf 06:54 - München-Pasing 07:18 - München Hbf 07:29 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
21:07 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 21:07 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 21:08 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 21:09 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 21:10 Franklinstr., Berlin 21:18 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:27 - Hertzallee, Berlin 21:28 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
21:08 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:08 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 21:10 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 21:20 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 21:22 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 21:24 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 21:25 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 21:32 |
- |
|
21:09 |
RB 23 (18173) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 21:09 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 21:11 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 21:14 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 21:18 - Berlin Ostkreuz 21:23 - Flughafen BER 21:46 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
21:09 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 21:09 - Futurium, Berlin 21:09 - Karlplatz, Berlin 21:11 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 21:12 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 21:13 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:15 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
21:10 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:10 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 21:15 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 21:16 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 21:17 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 21:26 - Erkstr., Berlin 21:36 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 21:46 |
- |
|
21:11 |
RB 14 (18631) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 21:11 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 21:13 - Berlin Südkreuz 21:18 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
21:12 |
RB 10 (18532) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 21:12 - Berlin Jungfernheide 21:16 - Berlin-Spandau 21:22 Albrechtshof 21:29 - Seegefeld 21:31 - Finkenkrug 21:38 - Brieselang 21:42 - Nauen 21:51 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
21:12 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:12 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 21:14 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 21:16 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 21:18 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 21:20 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 21:21 |
- |
|
21:13 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 21:13 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 21:22 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
21:13 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:13 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 21:15 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 21:25 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 21:27 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 21:29 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 21:30 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 21:37 |
- |
|
21:13 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:13 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 21:15 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 21:28 - Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 21:39 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 21:50 - Adersleber Weg, Berlin 21:55 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 22:06 |
- |
|
21:14 |
RE 7 (3739) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Hbf 21:14 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 21:19 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 21:23 Potsdam-Rehbrücke 21:42 - Seddin 21:54 - Beelitz-Heilstätten 21:58 - Roßlau(Elbe) 22:47 - Dessau Hbf 22:52 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
21:14 |
RE 5 (4367) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 21:14 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 21:16 - Berlin Südkreuz 21:21 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
21:14 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 21:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 21:16 Berlin Hackescher Markt 21:19 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 21:22 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 21:36 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 21:38 - Ahrensfelde (S) 21:54 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
21:14 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 21:14 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 21:20 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 21:23 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 21:24 - Berlin-Tiergarten 21:26 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:31 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
21:14 |
RE 1 (73786) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 21:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 21:16 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 21:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 21:24 Berlin Ostkreuz 21:29 - Erkner 21:46 - Fangschleuse 21:51 - Berkenbrück 22:07 - Briesen(Mark) 22:13 - Frankfurt(Oder) 22:31 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
21:14 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:14 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 21:16 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 21:17 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 21:18 Weiße Stadt, Berlin 21:37 - Tiefenseer Str., Berlin 21:57 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 21:58 |
- |
|
21:14 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:14 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 21:16 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 21:17 - Poststadion, Berlin 21:18 Kiautschoustr., Berlin 21:24 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 21:28 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 21:30 |
- |
|
21:14 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:14 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 21:15 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 21:16 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 21:17 Am Nordhafen, Berlin 21:18 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 21:20 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 21:24 |
- |
|
21:16 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:16 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 21:18 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 21:27 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 21:38 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 21:39 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 21:53 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 21:54 |
- |
|
21:16 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:16 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 21:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 21:19 |
- |
|
21:18 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:18 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 21:20 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 21:30 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 21:32 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 21:34 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 21:35 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 21:42 |
- |
|
21:20 | S 7 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 21:20 - Berlin Bellevue 21:22 Berlin-Tiergarten 21:25 - Berlin Westkreuz 21:35 - Berlin-Grunewald 21:38 - Berlin-Nikolassee 21:45 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 21:47 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
21:20 |
RE 8 (62035) |
Wismar
Berlin Hbf 21:20 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 21:25 - Berlin-Spandau 21:36 - Falkensee 21:44 Paulinenaue 22:08 - Karstädt 23:09 - Grabow(Meckl) 23:19 - Schwerin Hbf 23:57 - Dorf Mecklenburg 00:39 - Wismar 00:46 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
21:20 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:20 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 21:25 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 21:26 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 21:27 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 21:36 - Erkstr., Berlin 21:46 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 21:56 |
- |
|
21:20 | STR M8 |
Betriebshof Marzahn, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:20 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 21:22 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 21:35 - Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 21:46 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 21:57 - Adersleber Weg, Berlin 22:02 - Betriebshof Marzahn, Berlin 22:07 |
- |
|
21:21 | FEX19875 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 21:21 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 21:26 - Berlin Ostkreuz 21:39 - Flughafen BER 22:00 - Birkengrund 22:20 - Ludwigsfelde 22:24 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
21:21 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:21 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 21:23 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 21:23 - Poststadion, Berlin 21:24 Thaters Privatweg, Berlin 21:46 - Goebelplatz, Berlin 21:58 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 22:08 |
- |
|
21:22 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:22 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 21:24 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 21:26 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 21:28 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 21:30 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 21:31 |
- |
|
21:22 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:22 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 21:28 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 21:30 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 21:32 Händelplatz, Berlin 21:59 - Ahlener Weg, Berlin 22:13 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 22:15 |
- |
|
21:22 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:22 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 21:24 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 21:25 - Philippstr., Berlin 21:26 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 21:35 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 21:37 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 21:45 |
- |
|
21:23 |
RE 2 (3134) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Hbf 21:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 21:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 21:29 Berlin Ostbahnhof 21:33 - Berlin Ostkreuz 21:37 - Königs Wusterhausen 22:02 - Vetschau 22:43 - Cottbus Hbf 22:56 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
21:23 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 21:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 21:32 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
21:23 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:23 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 21:25 Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 21:37 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 21:39 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 21:40 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 21:42 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 21:47 |
- |
|
21:23 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:23 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 21:25 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 21:26 - Schumannstr., Berlin 21:27 Deutsches Theater, Berlin 21:28 - Neumannsgasse, Berlin 21:36 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 21:39 |
- |
|
21:24 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 21:24 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 21:30 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 21:33 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 21:34 - Berlin-Tiergarten 21:36 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:41 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
21:24 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:24 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 21:26 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 21:27 |
- |
|
21:25 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:25 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 21:27 Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 21:40 - Büschingstr., Berlin 21:44 - Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 21:54 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 21:57 - Zingster Str., Berlin 22:14 |
- |
|
21:26 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:26 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 21:28 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 21:37 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 21:40 - Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 21:51 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 21:53 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 22:04 |
- |
|
21:27 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 21:27 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 21:28 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 21:29 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 21:30 Helmholtzstr., Berlin 21:39 - Marchbrücke, Berlin 21:41 - Hertzallee, Berlin 21:48 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Hbf
,
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin
,
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße)
,
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn)
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|