Departure and arrival
Current traffic situation Departure time from Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin at 23:54 o'clock from 09.07.24 to 10.07.24
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
23:54 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 23:54 - Berlin Bellevue 23:56 Berlin-Tiergarten 23:58 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 00:00 - Berlin Savignyplatz 00:02 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 00:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 00:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
23:54 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 23:54 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 23:55 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 23:56 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 23:57 Am Nordhafen, Berlin 23:58 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 00:01 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 00:04 |
- |
|
23:56 | ICE 1507 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 23:56 - Berlin Südkreuz 00:01 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 00:38 - Leipzig Hbf 01:09 - Erfurt Hbf 02:11 - Coburg 02:49 - Bamberg 03:13 - Erlangen 03:36 - Nürnberg Hbf 04:00 - Ingolstadt Hbf 04:34 - München Hbf 05:40 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
23:56 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 23:56 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 23:58 Berlin Hackescher Markt 00:00 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 00:02 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 00:04 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 00:06 - Erkner (S) 00:41 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
23:58 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 23:58 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:00 Berlin Hackescher Markt 00:02 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 00:04 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 00:06 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 00:09 - Ahrensfelde (S) 00:34 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
23:58 |
RE 1 (73750) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 23:58 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 00:00 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 00:04 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 00:08 Hangelsberg 00:39 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 00:46 - Berkenbrück 00:51 - Briesen(Mark) 00:58 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 01:09 - Frankfurt(Oder) 01:14 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
23:58 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 23:58 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 00:00 Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 00:08 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 00:11 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 00:12 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 00:14 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 00:22 |
- |
|
23:58 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 23:58 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:00 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 00:02 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 00:06 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 00:07 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 00:16 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 00:31 |
- |
|
23:58 | Bus 120 |
Hainbuchenstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 23:58 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 23:59 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 00:00 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 00:01 Wedding (S+U), Berlin 00:05 - Aroser Allee/Gotthardstr., Berlin 00:16 - Hainbuchenstr., Berlin 00:46 |
- |
|
23:59 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 23:59 - Berlin Bellevue 00:01 Berlin-Tiergarten 00:03 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 00:14 - Berlin Heerstraße 00:17 - Berlin Olympiastadion 00:19 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 00:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:00 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:00 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:02 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:03 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 00:05 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 00:07 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 00:08 |
- |
|
00:00 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:00 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 00:05 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 00:06 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 00:07 Blücherstr., Berlin 00:13 - Fuldastr., Berlin 00:24 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 00:36 |
- |
|
00:01 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:01 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:03 Berlin Hackescher Markt 00:05 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 00:07 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 00:11 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 00:16 - Strausberg Nord 01:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:01 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:01 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 00:03 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 00:03 - Poststadion, Berlin 00:04 Wilsnacker Str., Berlin 00:10 - Buchholzweg, Berlin 00:22 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 00:48 |
- |
|
00:02 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:02 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:04 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 00:05 - Philippstr., Berlin 00:06 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 00:12 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 00:23 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 00:24 |
- |
|
00:03 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:03 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 00:05 Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 00:13 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 00:16 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 00:17 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 00:19 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 00:27 |
- |
|
00:03 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:03 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:05 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 00:06 |
- |
|
00:03 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:03 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:05 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 00:06 - Schumannstr., Berlin 00:07 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 00:13 - Werderscher Markt, Berlin 00:15 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 00:19 |
- |
|
00:04 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:04 - Berlin Bellevue 00:06 Berlin-Tiergarten 00:08 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 00:10 - Berlin Savignyplatz 00:12 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 00:14 - Berlin Westkreuz 00:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:05 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:05 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:07 Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 00:15 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 00:20 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 00:23 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 00:31 - Zingster Str., Berlin 00:54 |
- |
|
00:06 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:06 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:08 Berlin Hackescher Markt 00:10 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 00:12 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 00:14 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 00:16 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 00:56 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:07 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:07 - Berlin Bellevue 00:09 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 00:13 - Berlin-Nikolassee 00:30 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 00:32 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 00:37 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 00:42 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:07 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 00:07 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 00:08 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 00:09 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:10 Spenerstr., Berlin 00:11 - Gotzkowskystr., Berlin 00:17 - Hertzallee, Berlin 00:28 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
00:08 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:08 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 00:10 Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 00:18 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 00:21 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 00:22 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 00:24 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 00:32 |
- |
|
00:08 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 00:08 - Futurium, Berlin 00:08 - Karlplatz, Berlin 00:10 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 00:11 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 00:12 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:13 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
00:08 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:08 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:10 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 00:12 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 00:16 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 00:17 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 00:26 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 00:41 |
- |
|
00:09 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:09 - Berlin Bellevue 00:11 Berlin-Tiergarten 00:13 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 00:24 - Berlin Heerstraße 00:27 - Berlin Olympiastadion 00:29 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 00:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:10 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:10 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:12 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:13 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 00:15 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 00:17 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 00:18 |
- |
|
00:10 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:10 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 00:15 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 00:16 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 00:17 Blücherstr., Berlin 00:23 - Fuldastr., Berlin 00:34 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 00:46 |
- |
|
00:11 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:11 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:13 Berlin Hackescher Markt 00:15 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 00:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 00:24 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 00:28 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 00:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:11 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:11 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:13 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 00:14 |
- |
|
00:13 | U 5 |
Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:13 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 00:15 Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 00:23 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 00:26 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 00:27 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 00:29 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 00:35 |
- |
|
00:13 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:13 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:15 Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 00:23 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 00:28 - Büschingstr., Berlin 00:29 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 00:38 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 01:06 |
- |
|
00:14 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:14 - Berlin Bellevue 00:16 Berlin-Tiergarten 00:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 00:20 - Berlin Savignyplatz 00:22 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 00:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 00:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:14 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:14 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 00:15 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 00:16 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 00:17 Am Nordhafen, Berlin 00:18 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 00:21 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 00:24 |
- |
|
00:16 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:16 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:18 Berlin Hackescher Markt 00:20 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 00:22 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 00:24 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 00:26 - Erkner (S) 01:01 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:16 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:16 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 00:22 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 00:24 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 00:26 Goebenstr., Berlin 00:31 - Walther-Schreiber-Platz (U), Berlin 00:45 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 01:04 |
- |
|
00:18 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:18 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:20 Berlin Hackescher Markt 00:22 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 00:24 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 00:26 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 00:29 - Ahrensfelde (S) 00:54 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:18 |
RE 8 (62045) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 00:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 00:23 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 00:26 - Berlin-Spandau 00:34 Albrechtshof 00:39 - Seegefeld 00:41 - Falkensee 00:44 - Finkenkrug 00:48 - Brieselang 00:52 - Nauen 00:58 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:18 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:18 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 00:20 Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 00:28 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 00:31 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 00:32 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 00:34 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 00:42 |
- |
|
00:18 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:18 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:20 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 00:22 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 00:26 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 00:27 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 00:36 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 00:51 |
- |
|
00:18 | Bus N20 |
Hainbuchenstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:18 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:19 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 00:20 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 00:21 Wedding (S+U), Berlin 00:25 - Aroser Allee/Gotthardstr., Berlin 00:40 - Hainbuchenstr., Berlin 01:12 |
- |
|
00:19 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:19 - Berlin Bellevue 00:21 Berlin-Tiergarten 00:23 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 00:34 - Berlin Heerstraße 00:37 - Berlin Olympiastadion 00:39 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 00:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:20 | ICE 1950 |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Berlin Hbf 00:20 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 01:07 - Bitterfeld 01:23 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 01:48 - Leipzig Hbf 02:13 - Erfurt Hbf 03:11 - Gotha 03:50 - Eisenach 04:07 - Bad Hersfeld 05:03 - Hünfeld 05:22 - Fulda 05:35 - Schlüchtern 05:54 - Hanau Hbf 06:21 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:40 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:20 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:20 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:22 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:23 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 00:25 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 00:27 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 00:28 |
- |
|
00:20 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:20 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 00:25 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 00:26 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 00:27 Blücherstr., Berlin 00:33 - Fuldastr., Berlin 00:44 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 00:56 |
- |
|
00:21 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:21 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:23 Berlin Hackescher Markt 00:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 00:27 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 00:31 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 00:36 - Strausberg Nord 01:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:21 | STR M10 |
Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:21 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:23 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 00:25 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 00:29 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 00:30 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 00:39 - Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 00:56 |
- |
|
00:21 | Bus 123 |
Beusselstr. (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:21 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 00:23 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 00:23 - Poststadion, Berlin 00:24 Wilsnacker Str., Berlin 00:30 - Rathaus Tiergarten, Berlin 00:34 - Beusselstr. (S), Berlin 00:38 |
- |
|
00:22 | ICE 101 |
Basel SBB
Berlin Hbf 00:22 - Brandenburg Hbf 01:06 - Magdeburg Hbf 01:46 - Braunschweig Hbf 02:34 - Hannover Hbf 03:09 - Bielefeld Hbf 04:26 - Gütersloh Hbf 04:37 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 05:02 - Dortmund Hbf 05:22 - Bochum Hbf 05:47 - Essen Hbf 05:58 - Duisburg Hbf 06:11 - Düsseldorf Hbf 06:25 - Köln Hbf 06:49 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 07:50 - Mannheim Hbf 08:23 - Karlsruhe Hbf 08:58 - Baden-Baden 09:16 - Offenburg 09:33 - Freiburg(Breisgau) Hbf 10:04 - Basel Bad Bf 10:38 - Basel SBB 10:47 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:22 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:22 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:24 Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 00:31 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 00:36 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 00:39 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 00:47 - Zingster Str., Berlin 01:09 |
- |
|
00:23 | U 5 |
Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:23 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 00:25 Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 00:33 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 00:36 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 00:37 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 00:39 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 00:45 |
- |
|
00:23 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:23 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:25 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 00:26 |
- |
|
00:23 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:23 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:25 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 00:26 - Schumannstr., Berlin 00:27 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 00:33 - Werderscher Markt, Berlin 00:35 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 00:39 |
- |
|
00:24 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:24 - Berlin Bellevue 00:26 Berlin-Tiergarten 00:28 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 00:30 - Berlin Savignyplatz 00:32 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 00:34 - Berlin Westkreuz 00:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:25 | ICE 691 |
Erfurt Hbf
Berlin Hbf 00:25 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 01:14 - Bitterfeld 01:31 - Leipzig Hbf 01:50 - Erfurt Hbf 02:50 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:25 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:25 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:27 Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 00:36 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 00:41 - Büschingstr., Berlin 00:42 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 00:51 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 01:18 |
- |
|
00:26 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:26 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:28 Berlin Hackescher Markt 00:30 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 00:32 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 00:34 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 00:36 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 01:16 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:27 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:27 - Berlin Bellevue 00:29 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 00:33 - Berlin-Nikolassee 00:50 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 00:52 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 00:57 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 01:02 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:27 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 00:27 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 00:28 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 00:29 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:30 Spenerstr., Berlin 00:31 - Gotzkowskystr., Berlin 00:37 - Hertzallee, Berlin 00:48 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
00:28 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:28 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 00:30 Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 00:38 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 00:41 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 00:42 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 00:44 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 00:52 |
- |
|
00:28 | STR M10 |
Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:28 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:30 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 00:32 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 00:36 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 00:37 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 00:46 - Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 01:03 |
- |
|
00:28 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 00:28 - Futurium, Berlin 00:28 - Karlplatz, Berlin 00:30 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 00:31 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 00:32 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:33 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
00:29 |
RE 7 (3701) |
Bad Belzig
Berlin Hbf 00:29 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 00:34 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 00:38 Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 00:53 - Wilhelmshorst 01:00 - Michendorf 01:03 - Seddin 01:08 - Bad Belzig 01:32 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:29 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:29 - Berlin Bellevue 00:31 Berlin-Tiergarten 00:33 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 00:44 - Berlin Heerstraße 00:47 - Berlin Olympiastadion 00:49 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 00:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:30 | Bus M41 |
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:30 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 00:35 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 00:36 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 00:37 Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 00:47 - Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 00:58 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 01:05 |
- |
|
00:30 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:30 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:32 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:33 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 00:35 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 00:37 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 00:38 |
- |
|
00:31 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:31 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:33 Berlin Hackescher Markt 00:35 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 00:41 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 00:44 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 01:00 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 01:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:33 | EC 259 |
Praha hl.n.
Berlin Hbf 00:33 - Dresden-Neustadt 02:47 - Dresden Hbf 02:53 - Bad Schandau 03:28 - Decin hl.n. 03:46 - Usti nad Labem hl.n. 04:04 - Praha-Holesovice 05:14 - Praha hl.n. 05:24 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
00:33 | U 5 |
Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:33 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 00:35 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 00:37 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 00:49 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 00:52 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:53 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 00:55 |
- |
|
00:34 | FEX19878 |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Hbf 00:34 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 00:40 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 00:43 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:34 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:34 - Berlin Bellevue 00:36 Berlin-Tiergarten 00:38 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 00:40 - Berlin Savignyplatz 00:42 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 00:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 00:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:34 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:34 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 00:35 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 00:36 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 00:37 Wedding (S+U), Berlin 00:41 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 00:42 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 00:44 |
- |
|
00:36 |
RE 3 (3366) |
Eberswalde Hbf
Berlin Hbf 00:36 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 00:41 - Bernau(b Berlin) 00:56 - Rüdnitz 01:01 - Biesenthal 01:06 - Melchow 01:09 - Eberswalde Hbf 01:16 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:36 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:36 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:38 Berlin Hackescher Markt 00:40 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 00:42 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 01:08 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 01:18 - Erkner (S) 01:21 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:37 | STR M5 |
Gehrenseestr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:37 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:39 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 00:54 - Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 00:57 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 00:59 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 01:14 - Gehrenseestr., Berlin 01:16 |
- |
|
00:38 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:38 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:40 Berlin Hackescher Markt 00:42 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 00:44 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 01:00 - Berlin-Marzahn 01:08 - Ahrensfelde (S) 01:14 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:38 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:38 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 00:40 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 00:54 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 00:57 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:58 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 01:00 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 01:02 |
- |
|
00:38 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:38 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:40 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 00:41 |
- |
|
00:39 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:39 - Berlin Bellevue 00:41 Berlin-Tiergarten 00:43 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 00:49 - Berlin Heerstraße 00:57 - Berlin-Stresow 01:05 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 01:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:40 |
RE 8 (62038) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 00:40 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 00:43 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 00:47 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 00:52 - Berlin Ostkreuz 00:55 - Flughafen BER 01:15 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:40 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:40 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:42 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:43 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 00:45 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 00:47 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 00:48 |
- |
|
00:41 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:43 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 00:51 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 01:19 - Petershagen Nord 01:29 - Strausberg (S) 01:33 - Strausberg Nord 01:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:41 |
RE 1 (73797) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 00:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 00:46 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 00:50 - Berlin-Wannsee 00:59 Potsdam Hbf 01:06 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 01:10 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 01:13 - Groß Kreutz 01:28 - Götz 01:32 - Brandenburg Hbf 01:40 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:42 |
RE 3 (3363) |
Jüterbog
Berlin Hbf 00:42 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 00:44 - Berlin Südkreuz 00:49 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 01:07 - Teltow 01:12 - Großbeeren 01:16 - Luckenwalde 01:42 - Jüterbog 01:50 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:43 | U 5 |
Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:43 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 00:45 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 00:47 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 00:49 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 00:50 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 00:59 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 01:00 |
- |
|
00:43 | Bus N5 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:45 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 00:46 - Schumannstr., Berlin 00:47 Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 01:10 - Oberfeldstr., Berlin 01:26 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 01:48 |
- |
|
00:43 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:45 Wolliner Str., Berlin 00:52 - Husemannstr., Berlin 00:57 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 00:59 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 01:13 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 01:16 |
- |
|
00:43 | Bus N40 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:45 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 00:46 - Philippstr., Berlin 00:47 Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 01:03 - Boxhagener Platz, Berlin 01:16 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 01:34 |
- |
|
00:44 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:44 - Berlin Bellevue 00:46 Berlin-Tiergarten 00:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 00:50 - Berlin Savignyplatz 00:52 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 00:54 - Berlin Westkreuz 00:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:46 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:48 Berlin Hackescher Markt 00:50 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 00:52 - Berlin-Altglienicke 01:22 - Waßmannsdorf 01:32 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 01:36 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:46 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:46 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 00:52 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 00:54 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 00:56 Hähnelstr., Berlin 01:11 - Krahmerstr./Stockweg, Berlin 01:24 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 01:34 |
- |
|
00:47 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:47 - Berlin Bellevue 00:49 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 00:53 - Berlin Savignyplatz 00:55 - Berlin Westkreuz 00:59 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 01:12 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 01:22 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:47 | Bus 245 |
Gotzkowskystr., Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 00:47 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 00:48 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 00:49 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:50 Turmstr. (U), Berlin 00:54 - Alt-Moabit/Rathaus Tiergarten, Berlin 00:55 - Gotzkowskystr., Berlin 00:57 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
00:47 | Bus N20 |
Hainbuchenstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:47 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:48 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 00:49 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 00:50 Bristolstr., Berlin 01:07 - Oranienburger Str./Alt-Wittenau, Berlin 01:18 - Hainbuchenstr., Berlin 01:41 |
- |
|
00:48 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:48 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 00:50 Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 01:04 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 01:07 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 01:08 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 01:10 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 01:12 |
- |
|
00:49 |
RE 2 (3141) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Hbf 00:49 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 00:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 00:58 |
- Berlin Hbf |
|
00:49 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:49 - Berlin Bellevue 00:51 Berlin-Tiergarten 00:53 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 00:59 - Berlin Heerstraße 01:07 - Berlin-Stresow 01:15 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 01:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:50 | Bus M41 |
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:50 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 00:55 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 00:59 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 01:00 Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 01:10 - Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 01:28 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 01:35 |
- |
|
00:50 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:50 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:52 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:53 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 00:55 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 00:57 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 00:58 |
- |
|
00:51 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:51 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:53 Berlin Hackescher Markt 00:55 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 01:01 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 01:04 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 01:20 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 01:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:52 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:52 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:54 Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 01:12 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 01:29 - Arnimstr., Berlin 01:33 - Rüdickenstr., Berlin 01:34 - Zingster Str., Berlin 01:39 |
- |
|
00:53 |
RE 2 (3100) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Hbf 00:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 00:56 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 00:59 Königs Wusterhausen 01:31 - Zeesen 01:36 - Raddusch 02:22 - Kolkwitz 02:35 - Cottbus Hbf 02:42 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:54 |
RE 4 (3165) |
Rathenow
Berlin Hbf 00:54 - Berlin Jungfernheide 00:59 - Berlin-Spandau 01:05 Berlin-Staaken 01:10 - Dallgow-Döberitz 01:16 - Elstal 01:20 - Wustermark 01:25 - Rathenow 01:57 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:54 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:54 - Berlin Bellevue 00:56 Berlin-Tiergarten 00:58 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 01:00 - Berlin Savignyplatz 01:02 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 01:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 01:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:54 | STR M10 |
Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:54 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:56 Husemannstr., Berlin 01:08 - Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 01:23 - Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. [Herzbergstr.], Berlin 01:26 - Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. [Siegfriedstr], Berlin 01:27 - Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 01:29 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn)
,
Berlin Hbf
,
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|