Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Hbf at 15:11 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
15:11 |
RB 14 (18619) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 15:11 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:13 - Berlin Südkreuz 15:17 |
3 |
|
15:11 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Alexanderplatz
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 15:11 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 15:20 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 15:27 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 15:28 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 15:30 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
15:12 |
RB 10 (18520) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 15:12 - Berlin Jungfernheide 15:16 - Berlin-Spandau 15:22 Albrechtshof 15:29 - Seegefeld 15:31 - Falkensee 15:34 - Finkenkrug 15:38 - Nauen 15:51 |
5 |
|
15:14 |
RE 7 (3727) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Hbf 15:14 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 15:19 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 15:23 Michendorf 15:49 - Brück(Mark) 16:08 - Baitz 16:12 - Wiesenburg(Mark) 16:26 - Dessau Hbf 16:53 |
13 |
|
15:14 |
RE 1 (73774) |
Berlin Ostbahnhof
Berlin Hbf 15:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 15:16 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 15:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:24 |
11 |
|
15:15 |
RE 5 (4361) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 15:15 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:18 - Berlin Südkreuz 15:23 |
4 |
|
15:16 | EC 177 |
Praha hl.n.
Berlin Hbf 15:16 - Berlin Südkreuz 15:21 - Dresden-Neustadt 17:00 - Dresden Hbf 17:06 - Bad Schandau 17:34 - Decin hl.n. 17:52 - Usti nad Labem hl.n. 18:11 - Praha-Holesovice 19:14 - Praha hl.n. 19:24 |
1 |
|
15:17 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 15:17 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 15:23 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 15:26 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 15:27 - Berlin-Tiergarten 15:29 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:34 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
15:19 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Alexanderplatz
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 15:19 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 15:28 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 15:35 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 15:36 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 15:38 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
15:20 |
RE 8 (62023) |
Wismar
Berlin Hbf 15:20 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 15:25 - Berlin-Spandau 15:36 - Falkensee 15:44 Schwerin Süd 17:49 - Schwerin Mitte 17:55 - Schwerin Hbf 17:57 - Lübstorf 18:12 - Bad Kleinen 18:17 - Wismar 18:37 |
14 |
|
15:21 | FEX19851 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 15:21 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 15:26 - Berlin Ostkreuz 15:39 - Flughafen BER 16:00 - Birkengrund 16:20 - Ludwigsfelde 16:24 |
6 |
|
15:23 |
RE 2 (3122) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Hbf 15:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 15:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 15:29 Lübben(Spreewald) 16:25 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 16:32 - Raddusch 16:37 - Kunersdorf 16:47 - Cottbus Hbf 16:54 |
11 |
|
15:24 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 15:24 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 15:30 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 15:33 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 15:34 - Berlin-Tiergarten 15:36 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:41 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
15:25 | ICE 1171 |
Basel SBB
Berlin Hbf 15:25 - Stendal Hbf 16:11 - Wolfsburg Hbf 16:38 - Braunschweig Hbf 16:57 - Hildesheim Hbf 17:20 - Göttingen 17:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 18:14 - Fulda 18:46 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 19:43 - Darmstadt Hbf 20:07 - Karlsruhe Hbf 21:09 - Baden-Baden 21:27 - Offenburg 21:45 - Freiburg(Breisgau) Hbf 22:17 - Basel Bad Bf 22:51 - Basel SBB 23:04 |
7 |
|
15:26 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Alexanderplatz
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 15:26 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 15:35 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 15:42 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 15:43 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 15:45 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
15:30 | FLX 1237 |
Dresden Hbf
Berlin Hbf 15:30 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:38 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 15:56 - Elsterwerda 16:56 - Dresden-Neustadt 17:28 - Dresden Hbf 17:34 |
12 |
|
15:31 |
RE 3 (3311) |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 15:31 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:34 - Berlin Südkreuz 15:42 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 15:49 - Teltow 15:53 - Großbeeren 15:57 - Birkengrund 16:01 - Ludwigsfelde 16:05 |
3 |
|
15:31 |
RE 3 (3350) |
Schwedt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 15:31 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 15:35 - Bernau(b Berlin) 15:51 Eberswalde Hbf 16:07 - Britz 16:13 - Pinnow(Uckermark) 16:42 - Schwedt(Oder)Mitte 16:53 - Schwedt(Oder) 16:56 |
6 |
|
15:32 | IC 2034 |
Norddeich
Berlin Hbf 15:32 - Potsdam Hbf 15:58 - Brandenburg Hbf 16:18 - Magdeburg Hbf 16:57 - Helmstedt 17:25 - Braunschweig Hbf 17:48 - Hannover Hbf 18:23 - Nienburg(Weser) 19:11 - Verden(Aller) 19:28 - Bremen Hbf 19:50 - Delmenhorst 20:03 - Hude 20:12 - Oldenburg(Oldb)Hbf 20:23 - Bad Zwischenahn 20:43 - Westerstede-Ocholt 20:50 - Augustfehn 20:58 - Leer(Ostfriesl) 21:14 - Emden Hbf 21:38 - Marienhafe 21:57 - Norden 22:06 - Norddeich 22:14 |
13 |
|
15:32 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 15:32 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 15:38 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 15:41 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 15:42 - Berlin-Tiergarten 15:44 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:49 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
15:34 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Alexanderplatz
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 15:34 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 15:43 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 15:50 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 15:51 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 15:53 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
15:35 | Bus40055 |
Frankfurt(Oder) Bahnhof
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 15:35 - Frankfurt(Oder) Bahnhof 17:35 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
15:37 | IC 2176 |
Warnemünde
Berlin Hbf 15:37 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 15:42 - Oranienburg 16:03 - Neustrelitz Hbf 16:40 - Waren(Müritz) 16:57 - Rostock Hbf 17:37 - Warnemünde 18:05 |
7 |
|
15:37 |
RE 2 (3123) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 15:37 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 15:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 15:46 Albrechtshof 16:00 - Seegefeld 16:02 - Falkensee 16:05 - Brieselang 16:14 - Nauen 16:23 |
14 |
|
15:38 | ICE 800 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 15:38 - Berlin-Spandau 15:46 - Hamburg Hbf 17:24 - Hamburg Dammtor 17:31 - Hamburg-Altona 17:40 |
8 |
|
15:39 |
RE 21 (51072) |
Prenzlau
Berlin Hbf 15:39 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 15:46 - Bernau(b Berlin) 16:03 - Eberswalde Hbf 16:20 - Angermünde 16:40 - Prenzlau 17:03 |
5 |
|
15:39 | ICE 1072 |
Ostseebad Binz
Berlin Hbf 15:39 - Bernau(b Berlin) 16:03 - Eberswalde Hbf 16:20 - Angermünde 16:40 - Prenzlau 17:03 - Pasewalk 17:19 - Anklam 17:45 - Züssow 17:57 - Greifswald 18:10 - Stralsund Hbf 18:32 - Bergen auf Rügen 19:04 - Ostseebad Binz 19:29 |
5 |
|
15:39 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 15:39 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 15:45 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 15:48 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 15:49 - Berlin-Tiergarten 15:51 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:56 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
15:40 |
RE 8 (62020) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 15:40 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 15:43 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 15:47 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:52 - Berlin Ostkreuz 15:55 - Flughafen BER 16:15 |
11 |
|
15:41 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Alexanderplatz
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 15:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 15:50 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 15:57 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 15:58 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 16:00 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
15:41 |
RE 1 (73779) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 15:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 15:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 15:58 - Potsdam Hbf 16:05 Potsdam Charlottenhof 16:09 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 16:12 - Werder(Havel) 16:18 - Groß Kreutz 16:26 - Götz 16:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 16:38 |
13 |
|
15:42 |
RE 8 (62074) |
Elsterwerda
Berlin Hbf 15:42 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:44 - Berlin Südkreuz 15:50 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 15:58 Rangsdorf 16:21 - Dabendorf 16:26 - Walddrehna 17:15 - Doberlug-Kirchhain 17:23 - Rückersdorf 17:29 - Elsterwerda 17:39 |
3 |
|
15:44 | ICE 603 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 15:44 - Berlin Südkreuz 15:49 - Bitterfeld 17:21 - Leipzig Hbf 17:42 - Erfurt Hbf 18:29 - Bamberg 19:16 - Erlangen 19:36 - Nürnberg Hbf 19:52 - München Hbf 21:03 |
2 |
|
15:45 | ICE 846 |
Mönchengladbach Hbf
Berlin Hbf 15:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 16:52 - Hannover Hbf 17:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 18:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 18:48 - Dortmund Hbf 19:11 - Düsseldorf Hbf 20:16 - Mönchengladbach Hbf 20:51 |
14 |
|
15:45 | ICE 856 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Hbf 15:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 16:52 - Hannover Hbf 17:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 18:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 18:48 - Hagen Hbf 19:21 - Wuppertal Hbf 19:38 - Köln Hbf 20:10 |
14 |
|
15:46 |
RE 7 (3724) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Hbf 15:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 15:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 15:52 Brand Tropical Islands 16:45 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 17:03 - Calau(Nl) 17:15 - Altdöbern 17:25 - Senftenberg 17:42 |
12 |
|
15:47 |
RE 5 (3514) |
Burg Stargard(Meckl)
Berlin Hbf 15:47 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 15:53 - Oranienburg 16:15 Löwenberg(Mark) 16:25 - Gransee 16:35 - Fürstenberg(Havel) 16:47 - Neustrelitz Hbf 16:59 - Burg Stargard(Meckl) 17:22 |
5 |
|
15:47 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 15:47 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 15:53 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 15:56 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 15:57 - Berlin-Tiergarten 15:59 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 16:04 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
15:48 |
RB 10 (18521) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 15:48 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:50 - Berlin Südkreuz 15:55 |
1 |
|
15:49 |
RB 23 (18160) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Hbf 15:49 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 15:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 15:57 |
13 |
|
15:49 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Alexanderplatz
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 15:49 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 15:58 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 16:05 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 16:06 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 16:08 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
15:50 |
RB 14 (18620) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 15:50 - Berlin Jungfernheide 15:54 - Berlin-Spandau 16:00 Albrechtshof 16:06 - Seegefeld 16:08 - Falkensee 16:12 - Finkenkrug 16:15 - Nauen 16:33 |
7 |
|
15:51 | FEX19853 |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 15:51 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 15:57 - Berlin Ostkreuz 16:10 - Flughafen BER 16:30 |
4 |
|
15:54 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 15:54 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 16:00 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 16:03 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 16:04 - Berlin-Tiergarten 16:06 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 16:11 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
15:56 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Alexanderplatz
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 15:56 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 16:05 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 16:12 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 16:13 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 16:15 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
15:57 | ICE 1131 |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Berlin Hbf 15:57 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 19:57 |
13 |
|
15:57 |
RE 4 (3177) |
Rathenow
Berlin Hbf 15:57 - Berlin Jungfernheide 16:01 - Berlin-Spandau 16:06 Berlin-Staaken 16:12 - Dallgow-Döberitz 16:17 - Elstal 16:21 - Wustermark 16:26 - Rathenow 16:54 |
8 |
|
15:58 |
RE 1 (73734) |
Berlin Ostbahnhof
Berlin Hbf 15:58 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 16:00 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 16:03 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 16:07 |
11 |
|
16:02 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 16:02 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 16:08 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 16:11 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 16:12 - Berlin-Tiergarten 16:14 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 16:19 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
16:02 |
RE 1 (73739) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 16:02 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 16:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 16:11 - Berlin-Wannsee 16:20 Potsdam Hbf 16:28 - Werder(Havel) 16:37 - Brandenburg Hbf 16:51 - Kirchmöser 17:00 - Wusterwitz 17:04 - Magdeburg Hbf 17:45 |
14 |
|
16:03 |
RE 4 (3174) |
Luckenwalde
Berlin Hbf 16:03 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 16:05 - Berlin Südkreuz 16:09 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 16:16 - Ludwigsfelde 16:27 - Thyrow 16:35 - Trebbin 16:38 - Luckenwalde 16:48 |
1 |
|
16:04 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Alexanderplatz
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 16:04 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 16:13 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 16:20 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 16:21 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 16:23 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
16:06 | IC 140 |
Amsterdam Centraal
Berlin Hbf 16:06 - Hannover Hbf 17:53 - Bünde(Westf) 18:41 - Osnabrück Hbf 19:04 - Rheine 19:33 - Bad Bentheim 19:48 - Hengelo 20:07 - Deventer 20:41 - Amsterdam Centraal 22:26 |
13 |
|
16:08 |
RE 21 (51075) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 16:08 - Berlin Südkreuz 16:13 |
4 |
|
16:09 |
RB 14 (18621) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 16:09 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 16:11 - Berlin Südkreuz 16:16 |
1 |
|
16:09 | Bus S7 |
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 16:09 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 16:15 - Berlin Lessingbrücke 16:18 - Bachstr. (U Hansaplatz), Berlin 16:19 - Berlin-Tiergarten 16:21 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 16:26 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
16:10 |
RB 23 (18163) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 16:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 16:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 16:16 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 16:20 - Berlin Ostkreuz 16:24 - Flughafen BER 16:46 |
12 |
|
16:11 | ICE 1113 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 16:11 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 18:14 - Erfurt Hbf 18:48 - Nürnberg Hbf 20:00 - München Hbf 21:12 |
3 |
|
16:11 | Bus S7 |
Berlin Alexanderplatz
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) 16:11 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 16:20 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 16:27 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 16:28 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 16:30 |
- Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße) |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Hbf (Invalidenstraße)
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|