Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) at 14:57 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
14:57 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 14:59 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 15:01 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 15:03 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 15:18 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 15:20 - Erkner (S) 15:31 |
9 |
|
14:57 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 14:59 Berlin Plänterwald 15:05 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 15:07 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 15:13 - Berlin Grünbergallee 15:25 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 15:36 |
8 |
|
14:58 |
RE 7 (3722) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof 14:58 - Berlin Ostkreuz 15:01 - Königs Wusterhausen 15:21 Oderin 15:41 - Brand Tropical Islands 15:45 - Schönwalde(Spreewald) 15:49 - Calau(Nl) 16:15 - Senftenberg 16:42 |
2 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
14:58 | S 3 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:58 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 15:00 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 15:02 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 15:07 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:10 |
11 |
|
14:59 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 14:59 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:01 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 15:06 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 15:08 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 15:10 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 15:20 - Ahrensfelde (S) 15:25 |
8 |
|
15:02 |
RE 7 (3727) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:02 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 15:05 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 15:09 Michendorf 15:49 - Seddin 15:54 - Beelitz-Heilstätten 15:58 - Bad Belzig 16:17 - Dessau Hbf 16:53 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
15:02 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:02 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:04 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 15:06 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 15:09 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 15:13 - Berlin-Biesdorf 15:16 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 15:24 |
8 |
|
15:03 | S 5 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:03 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 15:05 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 15:07 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 15:12 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:14 |
11 |
|
15:04 | S 75 |
Berlin Springpfuhl
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:04 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:06 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 15:08 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 15:11 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 15:13 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 15:16 - Berlin Springpfuhl 15:19 |
9 |
|
15:07 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:07 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:09 Berlin-Rummelsburg 15:13 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 15:15 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 15:19 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 15:30 - Erkner (S) 15:41 |
8 |
|
15:07 |
RE 8 (62023) |
Wismar
Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:07 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 15:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 15:14 - Berlin Hbf 15:18 Berlin-Spandau 15:36 - Falkensee 15:44 - Ludwigslust 17:25 - Bad Kleinen 18:17 - Dorf Mecklenburg 18:26 - Wismar 18:37 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
15:07 | Bus 142 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:07 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 15:10 - Singerstr., Berlin 15:11 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 15:13 Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 15:19 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 15:21 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:35 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
15:08 | S 9 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:08 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 15:10 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 15:12 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 15:17 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:20 |
11 |
|
15:08 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:08 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 15:10 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 15:10 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 15:12 Atzpodienstr., Berlin 15:34 - Paul-Junius-Str., Berlin 15:44 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 15:45 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
15:10 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 15:10 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 15:10 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 15:12 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 15:13 Atzpodienstr., Berlin 15:34 - Paul-Junius-Str., Berlin 15:44 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 15:45 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
15:10 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:10 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 15:12 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 15:14 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 15:16 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 15:17 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
15:11 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 15:11 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:12 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
15:12 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:12 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:14 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 15:19 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 15:21 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 15:33 - Strausberg (S) 15:53 - Strausberg Nord 16:04 |
8 |
|
15:16 | S 7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:16 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 15:17 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 15:19 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 15:21 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:25 |
11 |
|
15:17 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:19 Berlin-Wuhlheide 15:32 - Berlin-Köpenick 15:35 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 15:38 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 15:40 - Erkner (S) 15:51 |
9 |
|
15:17 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:19 Berlin Plänterwald 15:25 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 15:27 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 15:33 - Berlin Grünbergallee 15:45 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 15:56 |
8 |
|
15:18 | S 3 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:18 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 15:20 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 15:22 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 15:27 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:30 |
11 |
|
15:19 | IC 2034 |
Emden Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:19 - Potsdam Hbf 15:58 - Brandenburg Hbf 16:18 - Magdeburg Hbf 16:57 - Helmstedt 17:25 - Braunschweig Hbf 17:48 - Hannover Hbf 18:23 - Nienburg(Weser) 19:11 - Verden(Aller) 19:28 - Bremen Hbf 19:50 - Delmenhorst 20:03 - Hude 20:12 - Oldenburg(Oldb)Hbf 20:23 - Bad Zwischenahn 20:43 - Westerstede-Ocholt 20:50 - Augustfehn 20:58 - Leer(Ostfriesl) 21:14 - Emden Hbf 21:38 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
15:19 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:19 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:21 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 15:26 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 15:28 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 15:30 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 15:40 - Ahrensfelde (S) 15:45 |
8 |
|
15:21 |
RB 23 (18161) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:21 - Berlin Ostkreuz 15:24 - Flughafen BER 15:46 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
15:21 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:21 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 15:22 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 15:24 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 15:25 Alexanderstr., Berlin 15:26 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:45 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 15:48 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
15:22 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:22 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:24 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 15:26 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 15:29 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 15:33 - Berlin-Biesdorf 15:36 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 15:44 |
8 |
|
15:23 | S 5 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:23 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 15:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 15:27 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 15:32 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:34 |
11 |
|
15:24 | S 75 |
Berlin Springpfuhl
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:24 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:26 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 15:28 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 15:31 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 15:33 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 15:36 - Berlin Springpfuhl 15:39 |
9 |
|
15:25 |
RE 2 (3123) |
Nauen
Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 15:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 15:32 Berlin Hbf 15:35 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 15:42 - Falkensee 16:05 - Finkenkrug 16:10 - Nauen 16:23 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
15:27 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:27 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:29 Berlin-Rummelsburg 15:33 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 15:35 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 15:39 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 15:50 - Erkner (S) 16:01 |
8 |
|
15:27 | Bus 142 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:27 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 15:30 - Singerstr., Berlin 15:31 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 15:33 Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 15:39 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 15:41 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:55 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
15:28 | S 9 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:28 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 15:30 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 15:32 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 15:37 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:40 |
11 |
|
15:28 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:28 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 15:30 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 15:30 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 15:32 Atzpodienstr., Berlin 15:54 - Paul-Junius-Str., Berlin 16:04 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 16:05 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
15:30 |
RE 1 (73779) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:30 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 15:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 15:36 - Berlin Hbf 15:39 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 15:46 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 16:12 - Werder(Havel) 16:18 - Groß Kreutz 16:26 - Götz 16:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 16:38 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
15:30 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 15:30 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 15:30 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 15:32 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 15:33 Atzpodienstr., Berlin 15:54 - Paul-Junius-Str., Berlin 16:04 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 16:05 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
15:30 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:30 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 15:32 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 15:34 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 15:36 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 15:37 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
15:31 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 15:31 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:32 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
15:32 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:32 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:34 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 15:39 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 15:41 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 15:53 - Strausberg (S) 16:13 - Strausberg Nord 16:24 |
8 |
|
15:33 | ICE 846 |
Aachen Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:33 - Wolfsburg Hbf 16:52 - Hannover Hbf 17:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 18:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 18:48 - Dortmund Hbf 19:10 - Düsseldorf Hbf 20:21 - Neuss Hbf 20:33 - Mönchengladbach Hbf 20:47 - Rheydt Hbf 20:53 - Erkelenz 21:02 - Geilenkirchen 21:16 - Aachen Hbf 21:39 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
15:33 | ICE 856 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:33 - Wolfsburg Hbf 16:52 - Hannover Hbf 17:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 18:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 18:48 - Hagen Hbf 19:21 - Wuppertal Hbf 19:38 - Köln Hbf 20:10 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
15:35 |
RE 2 (3122) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:35 - Berlin Ostkreuz 15:37 - Königs Wusterhausen 16:02 Brand Tropical Islands 16:17 - Raddusch 16:37 - Vetschau 16:41 - Kunersdorf 16:47 - Cottbus Hbf 16:54 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
15:36 | S 7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:36 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 15:37 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 15:39 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 15:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:45 |
11 |
|
15:37 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:39 Berlin-Wuhlheide 15:52 - Berlin-Köpenick 15:55 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 15:58 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 16:00 - Erkner (S) 16:11 |
9 |
|
15:37 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:39 Berlin Plänterwald 15:45 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 15:47 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 15:53 - Berlin Grünbergallee 16:05 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 16:16 |
8 |
|
15:38 |
RB 23 (18160) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:38 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 15:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 15:44 - Berlin Hbf 15:47 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 15:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 15:57 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
15:38 | S 3 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:38 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 15:40 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 15:42 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 15:47 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:50 |
11 |
|
15:39 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:39 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:41 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 15:46 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 15:48 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 15:50 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 16:00 - Ahrensfelde (S) 16:05 |
8 |
|
15:41 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:41 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 15:42 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 15:44 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 15:45 Alexanderstr., Berlin 15:46 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 16:05 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 16:08 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
15:42 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:42 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:44 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 15:46 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 15:49 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 15:53 - Berlin-Biesdorf 15:56 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 16:04 |
8 |
|
15:43 | ICE 1131 |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:43 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 19:57 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
15:43 | S 5 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:43 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 15:45 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 15:47 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 15:52 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:54 |
11 |
|
15:44 | S 75 |
Berlin Springpfuhl
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:44 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:46 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 15:48 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 15:51 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 15:53 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 15:56 - Berlin Springpfuhl 15:59 |
9 |
|
15:47 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:47 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:49 Berlin-Rummelsburg 15:53 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 15:55 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 15:59 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 16:10 - Erkner (S) 16:21 |
8 |
|
15:47 | Bus 142 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:47 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 15:50 - Singerstr., Berlin 15:51 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 15:53 Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 15:59 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 16:01 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 16:15 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
15:48 | S 9 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:48 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 15:50 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 15:52 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 15:57 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 16:00 |
11 |
|
15:48 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:48 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 15:50 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 15:50 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 15:52 Atzpodienstr., Berlin 16:14 - Paul-Junius-Str., Berlin 16:24 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 16:25 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
15:49 |
RE 1 (73739) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:49 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 15:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 15:56 - Berlin Hbf 15:59 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 16:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 16:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 16:20 - Wusterwitz 17:05 - Genthin 17:14 - Magdeburg Hbf 17:47 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
15:50 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 15:50 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 15:50 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 15:52 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 15:53 Atzpodienstr., Berlin 16:14 - Paul-Junius-Str., Berlin 16:24 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 16:25 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
15:50 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:50 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 15:52 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 15:54 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 15:56 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 15:57 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
15:51 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 15:51 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:52 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
15:52 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:52 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:54 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 15:59 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 16:01 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 16:13 - Strausberg (S) 16:33 - Strausberg Nord 16:44 |
8 |
|
15:53 | IC 140 |
Amsterdam Centraal
Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:53 - Hannover Hbf 17:53 - Bünde(Westf) 18:43 - Osnabrück Hbf 19:04 - Rheine 19:33 - Bad Bentheim 19:48 - Hengelo 20:07 - Deventer 20:41 - Amsterdam Centraal 22:26 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
15:53 |
RE 8 (62020) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:53 - Berlin Ostkreuz 15:55 - Flughafen BER 16:15 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
15:56 | S 7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:56 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 15:57 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 15:59 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 16:01 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 16:05 |
11 |
|
15:57 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:59 Berlin-Wuhlheide 16:12 - Berlin-Köpenick 16:15 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 16:18 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 16:20 - Erkner (S) 16:31 |
9 |
|
15:57 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:59 Berlin Plänterwald 16:05 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 16:07 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 16:13 - Berlin Grünbergallee 16:25 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 16:36 |
8 |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Ostbahnhof
,
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
,
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|