Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) at 15:37 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
15:37 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:39 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 15:41 - Berlin-Köpenick 15:55 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 16:00 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 16:08 - Erkner (S) 16:11 |
9 |
|
15:37 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:39 Berlin-Johannisthal 15:55 - Berlin-Adlershof 15:58 - Berlin-Altglienicke 16:02 - Berlin Grünbergallee 16:05 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 16:16 |
8 |
|
15:38 |
RB 23 (18160) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:38 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 15:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 15:44 - Berlin Hbf 15:47 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 15:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 15:57 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
15:38 | S 3 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:38 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 15:40 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 15:42 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 15:47 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:50 |
11 |
|
15:39 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:39 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:41 Berlin Springpfuhl 15:55 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 15:57 - Berlin-Marzahn 15:59 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 16:00 - Ahrensfelde (S) 16:05 |
8 |
|
15:41 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:41 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 15:42 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 15:44 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 15:45 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 15:52 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 16:05 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 16:08 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
15:42 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:42 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:44 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 15:53 - Berlin-Biesdorf 15:56 - Berlin Wuhletal 15:59 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 16:00 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 16:04 |
8 |
|
15:43 | ICE 1131 |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:43 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 19:57 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
15:43 | S 5 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:43 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 15:45 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 15:47 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 15:52 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:54 |
11 |
|
15:44 | S 75 |
Berlin Springpfuhl
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:44 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:46 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 15:48 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 15:51 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 15:53 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 15:56 - Berlin Springpfuhl 15:59 |
9 |
|
15:47 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:47 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:49 Berlin-Wuhlheide 16:02 - Berlin-Köpenick 16:05 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 16:08 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 16:10 - Erkner (S) 16:21 |
8 |
|
15:47 | Bus 142 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:47 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 15:50 - Singerstr., Berlin 15:51 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 15:53 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 16:04 - Tucholskystr., Berlin 16:08 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 16:15 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
15:48 | S 9 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:48 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 15:50 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 15:52 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 15:57 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 16:00 |
11 |
|
15:48 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:48 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 15:50 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 15:50 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 15:52 Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str., Berlin 16:19 - Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet, Berlin 16:20 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 16:25 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
15:49 |
RE 1 (73739) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:49 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 15:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 15:56 - Berlin Hbf 15:59 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 16:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 16:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 16:20 - Genthin 17:14 - Burg(Magdeburg) 17:29 - Magdeburg Hbf 17:47 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
15:50 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 15:50 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 15:50 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 15:52 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 15:53 Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str., Berlin 16:19 - Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet, Berlin 16:20 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 16:25 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
15:50 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:50 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 15:52 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 15:54 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 15:56 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 15:57 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
15:51 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 15:51 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:52 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
15:52 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:52 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:54 Berlin-Biesdorf 16:06 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 16:10 - Strausberg (S) 16:33 - Strausberg Stadt 16:42 - Strausberg Nord 16:44 |
8 |
|
15:53 | IC 140 |
Amsterdam Centraal
Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:53 - Hannover Hbf 17:53 - Bünde(Westf) 18:43 - Osnabrück Hbf 19:04 - Rheine 19:33 - Bad Bentheim 19:48 - Hengelo 20:07 - Deventer 20:41 - Amsterdam Centraal 22:26 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
15:53 |
RE 8 (62020) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:53 - Berlin Ostkreuz 15:55 - Flughafen BER 16:15 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
15:56 | S 7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:56 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 15:57 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 15:59 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 16:01 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 16:05 |
11 |
|
15:57 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:59 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:01 - Berlin-Köpenick 16:15 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 16:20 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 16:28 - Erkner (S) 16:31 |
9 |
|
15:57 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 15:59 Berlin-Johannisthal 16:15 - Berlin-Adlershof 16:18 - Berlin-Altglienicke 16:22 - Berlin Grünbergallee 16:25 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 16:36 |
8 |
|
15:58 |
RE 7 (3724) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof 15:58 - Berlin Ostkreuz 16:01 - Königs Wusterhausen 16:21 Bestensee 16:27 - Groß Köris 16:33 - Calau(Nl) 17:15 - Luckaitztal 17:21 - Senftenberg 17:42 |
2 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
15:58 | S 3 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:58 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 16:00 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 16:02 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 16:07 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 16:10 |
11 |
|
15:59 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 15:59 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:01 Berlin Springpfuhl 16:15 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 16:17 - Berlin-Marzahn 16:19 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 16:20 - Ahrensfelde (S) 16:25 |
8 |
|
16:01 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:01 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 16:02 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 16:04 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 16:05 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 16:12 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 16:25 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 16:28 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
16:02 |
RE 7 (3729) |
Bad Belzig
Berlin Ostbahnhof 16:02 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 16:05 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 16:09 Berlin Hbf 16:12 - Berlin-Wannsee 16:33 - Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 16:38 - Baitz 17:12 - Bad Belzig 17:17 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
16:02 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:02 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:04 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 16:13 - Berlin-Biesdorf 16:16 - Berlin Wuhletal 16:19 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 16:20 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 16:24 |
8 |
|
16:03 | S 5 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:03 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 16:05 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 16:07 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 16:12 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 16:14 |
11 |
|
16:04 | S 75 |
Berlin Springpfuhl
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:04 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:06 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:08 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 16:11 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 16:13 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 16:16 - Berlin Springpfuhl 16:19 |
9 |
|
16:07 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:07 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:09 Berlin-Wuhlheide 16:22 - Berlin-Köpenick 16:25 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 16:28 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 16:30 - Erkner (S) 16:41 |
8 |
|
16:07 |
RE 8 (62025) |
Wittenberge
Berlin Ostbahnhof 16:07 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 16:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 16:14 - Berlin Hbf 16:18 Paulinenaue 17:08 - Friesack(Mark) 17:16 - Neustadt(Dosse) 17:24 - Breddin 17:33 - Glöwen 17:40 - Wittenberge 17:57 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
16:07 | Bus 142 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:07 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 16:10 - Singerstr., Berlin 16:11 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 16:13 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 16:24 - Tucholskystr., Berlin 16:28 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 16:35 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
16:08 | S 9 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:08 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 16:10 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 16:12 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 16:17 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 16:20 |
11 |
|
16:08 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:08 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:10 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 16:10 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 16:12 Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str., Berlin 16:39 - Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet, Berlin 16:40 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 16:45 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
16:10 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:10 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 16:10 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 16:12 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 16:13 Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str., Berlin 16:39 - Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet, Berlin 16:40 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 16:45 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
16:10 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:10 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 16:12 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 16:14 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 16:16 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 16:17 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
16:11 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:11 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:12 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
16:12 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:12 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:14 Berlin-Biesdorf 16:26 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 16:30 - Strausberg (S) 16:53 - Strausberg Stadt 17:02 - Strausberg Nord 17:04 |
8 |
|
16:15 | ICE 773 |
Stuttgart Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 16:15 - Wolfsburg Hbf 17:37 - Braunschweig Hbf 17:55 - Hildesheim Hbf 18:18 - Göttingen 18:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 19:12 - Fulda 19:45 - Hanau Hbf 20:25 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 20:44 - Darmstadt Hbf 21:07 - Mannheim Hbf 21:52 - Stuttgart Hbf 22:58 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
16:16 | S 7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:16 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 16:17 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 16:19 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 16:21 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 16:25 |
11 |
|
16:17 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:19 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:21 - Berlin-Köpenick 16:35 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 16:40 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 16:48 - Erkner (S) 16:51 |
9 |
|
16:17 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:19 Berlin-Johannisthal 16:35 - Berlin-Adlershof 16:38 - Berlin-Altglienicke 16:42 - Berlin Grünbergallee 16:45 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 16:56 |
8 |
|
16:18 | S 3 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:18 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 16:20 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 16:22 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 16:27 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 16:30 |
11 |
|
16:19 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:19 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:21 Berlin Springpfuhl 16:35 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 16:37 - Berlin-Marzahn 16:39 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 16:40 - Ahrensfelde (S) 16:45 |
8 |
|
16:21 |
RB 23 (18163) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 16:21 - Berlin Ostkreuz 16:24 - Flughafen BER 16:46 |
2 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
16:21 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:21 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 16:22 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 16:24 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 16:25 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 16:32 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 16:45 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 16:48 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
16:22 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:22 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:24 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 16:33 - Berlin-Biesdorf 16:36 - Berlin Wuhletal 16:39 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 16:40 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 16:44 |
8 |
|
16:23 | S 5 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:23 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 16:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 16:27 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 16:32 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 16:34 |
11 |
|
16:24 | S 75 |
Berlin Springpfuhl
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:24 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:26 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:28 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 16:31 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 16:33 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 16:36 - Berlin Springpfuhl 16:39 |
9 |
|
16:25 |
RE 2 (3125) |
Nauen
Berlin Ostbahnhof 16:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 16:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 16:32 Berlin Hbf 16:35 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 16:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 16:46 - Finkenkrug 17:10 - Nauen 17:23 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
16:27 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:27 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:29 Berlin-Wuhlheide 16:42 - Berlin-Köpenick 16:45 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 16:48 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 16:50 - Erkner (S) 17:01 |
8 |
|
16:27 | Bus 142 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:27 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 16:30 - Singerstr., Berlin 16:31 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 16:33 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 16:44 - Tucholskystr., Berlin 16:48 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 16:55 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
16:28 | S 9 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:28 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 16:30 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 16:32 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 16:37 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 16:40 |
11 |
|
16:28 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:28 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:30 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 16:30 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 16:32 Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str., Berlin 16:59 - Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet, Berlin 17:00 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 17:05 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
16:30 |
RE 1 (73781) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 16:30 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 16:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 16:36 - Berlin Hbf 16:39 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 16:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 16:58 - Potsdam Hbf 17:05 - Werder(Havel) 17:18 - Götz 17:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 17:38 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
16:30 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:30 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 16:30 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 16:32 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 16:33 Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str., Berlin 16:59 - Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet, Berlin 17:00 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 17:05 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
16:30 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:30 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 16:32 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 16:34 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 16:36 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 16:37 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
16:31 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 16:31 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:32 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
16:32 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:32 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:34 Berlin-Biesdorf 16:46 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 16:50 - Strausberg (S) 17:13 - Strausberg Stadt 17:22 - Strausberg Nord 17:24 |
8 |
|
16:33 | ICE 544 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 16:33 - Wolfsburg Hbf 17:52 - Hannover Hbf 18:28 - Minden(Westf) 19:00 - Bielefeld Hbf 19:23 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 19:50 - Dortmund Hbf 20:10 - Solingen Hbf 21:14 - Köln Hbf 21:35 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
16:35 |
RE 2 (3124) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 16:35 - Berlin Ostkreuz 16:37 - Königs Wusterhausen 17:02 Brand Tropical Islands 17:17 - Lübben(Spreewald) 17:25 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 17:32 - Vetschau 17:41 - Cottbus Hbf 17:54 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
16:36 | S 7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:36 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 16:37 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 16:39 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 16:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 16:45 |
11 |
|
16:37 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:39 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 16:41 - Berlin-Köpenick 16:55 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 17:00 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 17:08 - Erkner (S) 17:11 |
9 |
|
16:37 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 16:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 16:39 Berlin-Johannisthal 16:55 - Berlin-Adlershof 16:58 - Berlin-Altglienicke 17:02 - Berlin Grünbergallee 17:05 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 17:16 |
8 |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Ostbahnhof
,
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
,
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|