Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) at 17:41 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
17:41 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:41 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 17:42 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 17:44 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 17:45 Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 17:48 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 17:49 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 18:08 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:42 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:42 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:44 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:46 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:48 - Berlin-Biesdorf 17:56 - Berlin Wuhletal 17:58 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:04 |
8 |
|
17:43 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:43 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:45 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 17:54 - Berlin Bellevue 17:56 - Berlin-Tiergarten 17:58 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:00 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:07 |
11 |
|
17:46 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:46 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:47 Berlin-Grunewald 18:12 - Berlin-Nikolassee 18:20 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 18:22 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 18:27 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:32 |
11 |
|
17:47 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:47 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:49 Berlin-Wuhlheide 18:02 - Berlin-Köpenick 18:05 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 18:08 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 18:10 - Erkner (S) 18:21 |
8 |
|
17:47 | Bus 142 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:47 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 17:50 - Singerstr., Berlin 17:51 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 17:53 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 18:02 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:04 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:15 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:48 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:48 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:50 Berlin Westkreuz 18:12 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 18:14 - Berlin Heerstraße 18:17 - Berlin Olympiastadion 18:19 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 18:27 |
11 |
|
17:48 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:48 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 17:50 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 17:50 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 17:52 Marktstr., Berlin 18:01 - Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 18:18 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 18:25 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:49 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:49 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:51 Berlin Springpfuhl 18:03 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:06 - Berlin-Marzahn 18:08 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:09 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:14 |
8 |
|
17:49 |
RE 1 (73743) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:49 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 17:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 17:56 - Berlin Hbf 17:59 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:07 - Berlin-Wannsee 18:21 - Potsdam Hbf 18:29 - Burg(Magdeburg) 19:29 - Magdeburg-Neustadt 19:43 - Magdeburg Hbf 19:47 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
17:49 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:49 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 17:53 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 17:54 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 17:55 Prinzenstr./Ritterstr., Berlin 18:07 - Wüsthoffstr., Berlin 18:24 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 18:34 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:50 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 17:50 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 17:50 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 17:52 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 17:53 Marktstr., Berlin 18:01 - Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 18:18 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 18:25 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
17:50 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:50 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 17:52 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 17:54 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 17:56 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 17:57 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:51 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:51 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:52 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 17:58 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:08 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:10 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:12 |
10 |
|
17:51 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 17:51 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:52 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
17:51 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:51 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 17:52 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 17:54 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 17:55 Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 17:58 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 17:59 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 18:18 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
17:52 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:52 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:54 Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:12 - Birkenstein 18:16 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 18:19 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 18:21 - Strausberg Nord 18:44 |
8 |
|
17:53 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:53 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:55 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 17:57 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:04 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:12 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:14 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:17 |
11 |
|
17:53 |
RE 8 (62024) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:53 - Berlin Ostkreuz 17:55 - Flughafen BER 18:15 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
17:54 | ICE 742 |
Münster(Westf)Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:54 - Stendal Hbf 18:57 - Hannover Hbf 19:53 - Bünde(Westf) 20:41 - Osnabrück Hbf 21:05 - Münster(Westf)Hbf 21:34 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
17:56 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:56 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:57 Berlin-Grunewald 18:22 - Berlin-Nikolassee 18:30 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 18:32 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 18:37 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:42 |
11 |
|
17:57 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:59 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 18:05 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 18:18 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 18:20 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 18:28 - Erkner (S) 18:31 |
9 |
|
17:57 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:59 Berlin-Johannisthal 18:15 - Berlin-Adlershof 18:18 - Berlin-Altglienicke 18:22 - Berlin Grünbergallee 18:25 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 18:36 |
8 |
|
17:58 |
RE 7 (3728) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:58 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:01 - Königs Wusterhausen 18:21 Zeesen 18:25 - Bestensee 18:27 - Groß Köris 18:33 - Calau(Nl) 19:15 - Senftenberg 19:42 |
2 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
17:58 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:58 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:00 Berlin Westkreuz 18:22 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 18:24 - Berlin Heerstraße 18:27 - Berlin Olympiastadion 18:29 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 18:37 |
11 |
|
17:59 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:59 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:01 Berlin Springpfuhl 18:13 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:16 - Berlin-Marzahn 18:18 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:19 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:24 |
8 |
|
18:00 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:00 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 18:02 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 18:04 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 18:06 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:07 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:01 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:01 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 18:02 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 18:04 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 18:05 Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 18:08 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 18:09 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 18:28 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:02 |
RE 7 (3733) |
Bad Belzig
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:02 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:05 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:09 Berlin-Charlottenburg 18:23 - Berlin-Wannsee 18:33 - Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 18:38 - Baitz 19:12 - Bad Belzig 19:17 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:02 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:02 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:04 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:06 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:08 - Berlin-Biesdorf 18:16 - Berlin Wuhletal 18:18 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:24 |
8 |
|
18:03 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:03 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:05 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:14 - Berlin Bellevue 18:16 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:20 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:27 |
11 |
|
18:03 | EC 249 |
Warszawa Gdanska
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:03 - Frankfurt(Oder) 18:46 - Rzepin 19:07 - Swiebodzin 19:40 - Zbaszynek 19:53 - Poznan Gl. 20:34 - Konin 21:35 - Kutno 22:10 - Warszawa Gdanska 23:17 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:06 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:06 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:07 Berlin-Grunewald 18:32 - Berlin-Nikolassee 18:40 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 18:42 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 18:47 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:52 |
11 |
|
18:07 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:07 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:09 Berlin-Wuhlheide 18:22 - Berlin-Köpenick 18:25 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 18:28 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 18:30 - Erkner (S) 18:41 |
8 |
|
18:07 |
RE 8 (62029) |
Wittenberge
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:07 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:14 - Berlin Hbf 18:18 Berlin-Spandau 18:36 - Falkensee 18:44 - Nauen 18:54 - Paulinenaue 19:08 - Neustadt(Dosse) 19:24 - Wittenberge 19:57 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:07 | Bus 142 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:07 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 18:10 - Singerstr., Berlin 18:11 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 18:13 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 18:22 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:24 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:35 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:08 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:08 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:10 Berlin Westkreuz 18:32 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 18:34 - Berlin Heerstraße 18:37 - Berlin Olympiastadion 18:39 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 18:47 |
11 |
|
18:08 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:08 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:10 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 18:10 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 18:12 Marktstr., Berlin 18:21 - Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 18:38 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 18:45 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:09 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:09 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:11 Berlin Springpfuhl 18:23 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:26 - Berlin-Marzahn 18:28 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:29 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:34 |
8 |
|
18:09 |
RE 1 (73738) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:09 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:13 - Erkner 18:30 - Fangschleuse 18:35 - Hangelsberg 18:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 18:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 19:05 |
2 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:09 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:09 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 18:13 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 18:14 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 18:15 Prinzenstr./Ritterstr., Berlin 18:27 - Wüsthoffstr., Berlin 18:44 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 18:54 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:10 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:10 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 18:10 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 18:12 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 18:13 Marktstr., Berlin 18:21 - Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 18:38 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 18:45 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
18:10 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:10 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 18:12 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 18:14 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 18:16 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:17 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:11 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:11 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:12 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:18 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:21 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:28 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:30 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:32 |
10 |
|
18:11 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:11 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:12 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
18:11 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:11 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 18:12 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 18:14 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 18:15 Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 18:18 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 18:19 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 18:38 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:12 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:12 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:14 Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:32 - Birkenstein 18:36 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 18:39 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 18:41 - Strausberg Nord 19:04 |
8 |
|
18:13 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:13 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:15 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:17 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:24 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:32 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:34 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:37 |
11 |
|
18:14 |
RE 7 (3746) |
Berlin Ostkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:14 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:18 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:16 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:16 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:17 Berlin-Grunewald 18:42 - Berlin-Nikolassee 18:50 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 18:52 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 18:57 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:02 |
11 |
|
18:17 | ICE 877 |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:17 - Wolfsburg Hbf 19:37 - Braunschweig Hbf 19:55 - Hildesheim Hbf 20:18 - Göttingen 20:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 21:12 - Fulda 21:45 - Hanau Hbf 22:25 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 22:44 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:17 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:19 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 18:25 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 18:38 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 18:40 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 18:48 - Erkner (S) 18:51 |
9 |
|
18:17 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:19 Berlin-Johannisthal 18:35 - Berlin-Adlershof 18:38 - Berlin-Altglienicke 18:42 - Berlin Grünbergallee 18:45 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 18:56 |
8 |
|
18:18 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:18 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:20 Berlin Westkreuz 18:42 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 18:44 - Berlin Heerstraße 18:47 - Berlin Olympiastadion 18:49 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 18:57 |
11 |
|
18:19 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:19 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:21 Berlin Springpfuhl 18:33 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:36 - Berlin-Marzahn 18:38 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:39 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:44 |
8 |
|
18:20 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:20 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 18:22 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 18:24 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 18:26 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:27 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:21 |
RB 23 (18167) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:21 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:24 - Flughafen BER 18:46 |
2 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:21 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:21 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 18:22 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 18:24 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 18:25 Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 18:28 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 18:29 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 18:48 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:22 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:22 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:24 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:26 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:28 - Berlin-Biesdorf 18:36 - Berlin Wuhletal 18:38 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:44 |
8 |
|
18:23 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:23 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:25 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:34 - Berlin Bellevue 18:36 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:38 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:40 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:47 |
11 |
|
18:25 |
RE 2 (3129) |
Nauen
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:32 Berlin Hbf 18:35 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:42 - Albrechtshof 19:00 - Brieselang 19:14 - Nauen 19:23 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:25 |
RE 1 (73780) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:25 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:29 - Erkner 18:46 - Fangschleuse 18:51 Fürstenwalde(Spree) 19:01 - Berkenbrück 19:07 - Briesen(Mark) 19:13 - Pillgram 19:21 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 19:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 19:31 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:26 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:26 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:27 Berlin-Grunewald 18:52 - Berlin-Nikolassee 19:00 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:02 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 19:07 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:12 |
11 |
|
18:27 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:27 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:29 Berlin-Wuhlheide 18:42 - Berlin-Köpenick 18:45 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 18:48 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 18:50 - Erkner (S) 19:01 |
8 |
|
18:27 | Bus 142 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:27 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 18:30 - Singerstr., Berlin 18:31 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 18:33 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 18:42 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 18:44 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:55 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:28 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:28 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:30 Berlin Westkreuz 18:52 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 18:54 - Berlin Heerstraße 18:57 - Berlin Olympiastadion 18:59 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:07 |
11 |
|
18:28 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:28 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:30 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 18:30 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 18:32 Marktstr., Berlin 18:41 - Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 18:58 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 19:05 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:29 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:29 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:31 Berlin Springpfuhl 18:43 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:46 - Berlin-Marzahn 18:48 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:49 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:54 |
8 |
|
18:29 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:29 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 18:33 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 18:34 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 18:35 Prinzenstr./Ritterstr., Berlin 18:47 - Wüsthoffstr., Berlin 19:04 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 19:14 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:30 |
RE 1 (73785) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:30 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:36 - Berlin Hbf 18:39 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:46 - Potsdam Hbf 19:05 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 19:09 - Groß Kreutz 19:26 - Götz 19:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 19:38 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:30 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:30 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 18:30 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 18:32 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 18:33 Marktstr., Berlin 18:41 - Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 18:58 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 19:05 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
18:30 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:30 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 18:32 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 18:34 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 18:36 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:37 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:31 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:31 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:32 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:38 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:48 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:50 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:52 |
10 |
|
18:31 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:31 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:32 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
18:31 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:31 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 18:32 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 18:34 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 18:35 Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 18:38 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 18:39 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 18:58 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:32 | S 5 |
Strausberg (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:32 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:34 Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:52 - Birkenstein 18:56 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 18:59 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 19:01 - Strausberg (S) 19:13 |
8 |
|
18:33 | ICE 542 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:33 - Wolfsburg Hbf 19:52 - Hannover Hbf 20:28 - Minden(Westf) 21:00 - Bielefeld Hbf 21:23 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 21:50 - Dortmund Hbf 22:10 - Bochum Hbf 22:24 - Essen Hbf 22:35 - Duisburg Hbf 22:48 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 22:58 - Düsseldorf Hbf 23:07 - Köln Hbf 23:32 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:33 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:33 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:35 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:37 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:44 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:52 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:54 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:57 |
11 |
|
18:35 |
RE 2 (3128) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:35 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:37 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:02 Brand Tropical Islands 19:17 - Lübben(Spreewald) 19:25 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 19:32 - Kolkwitz 19:49 - Cottbus Hbf 19:55 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:36 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:36 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:37 Berlin-Grunewald 19:02 - Berlin-Nikolassee 19:10 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:12 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 19:17 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:22 |
11 |
|
18:37 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:39 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 18:45 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 18:58 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 19:00 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 19:08 - Erkner (S) 19:11 |
9 |
|
18:37 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:39 Berlin-Johannisthal 18:55 - Berlin-Adlershof 18:58 - Berlin-Altglienicke 19:02 - Berlin Grünbergallee 19:05 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:16 |
8 |
|
18:38 |
RB 23 (18166) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:38 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:45 - Berlin Hbf 18:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 18:58 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:38 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:38 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:40 Berlin Westkreuz 19:02 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 19:04 - Berlin Heerstraße 19:07 - Berlin Olympiastadion 19:09 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:17 |
11 |
|
18:39 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:39 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:41 Berlin Springpfuhl 18:53 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:56 - Berlin-Marzahn 18:58 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:59 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:04 |
8 |
|
18:40 |
RE 56 (62431) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:40 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:43 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:07 - Lübben(Spreewald) 19:31 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 19:40 - Cottbus Hbf 19:59 |
2 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:40 | IC 2431 |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:40 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:43 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:07 - Lübben(Spreewald) 19:31 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 19:40 - Cottbus Hbf 19:59 |
2 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:40 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:40 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 18:42 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 18:44 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 18:46 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:47 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:41 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:41 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 18:42 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 18:44 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 18:45 Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 18:48 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 18:49 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 19:08 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
,
Berlin Ostbahnhof
,
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|