Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) at 07:17 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
07:17 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:19 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 07:29 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 07:38 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 07:40 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 07:45 - Erkner (S) 07:51 |
9 |
|
07:17 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:19 Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 07:33 - Berlin-Altglienicke 07:42 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 07:48 - Waßmannsdorf 07:52 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 07:56 |
8 |
|
07:18 | S 3 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:18 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:20 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 07:22 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:27 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:30 |
11 |
|
07:19 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:19 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:21 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:28 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:30 - Berlin-Marzahn 07:38 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 07:41 - Ahrensfelde (S) 07:44 |
8 |
|
07:20 |
RE 56 (62432) |
Potsdam Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:20 - Berlin Hbf 07:28 - Berlin-Wannsee 07:47 - Potsdam Hbf 07:57 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
07:20 | IC 2432 |
Norddeich Mole
Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:20 - Berlin Hbf 07:28 - Berlin-Wannsee 07:47 - Potsdam Hbf 07:57 - Brandenburg Hbf 08:19 - Magdeburg Hbf 09:01 - Helmstedt 09:27 - Braunschweig Hbf 09:50 - Hannover Hbf 10:25 - Nienburg(Weser) 11:11 - Verden(Aller) 11:28 - Bremen Hbf 11:50 - Delmenhorst 12:02 - Hude 12:11 - Oldenburg(Oldb)Hbf 12:23 - Bad Zwischenahn 12:43 - Westerstede-Ocholt 12:50 - Augustfehn 12:57 - Leer(Ostfriesl) 13:14 - Emden Hbf 13:38 - Marienhafe 13:57 - Norden 14:06 - Norddeich 14:14 - Norddeich Mole 14:19 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
07:20 |
RB 23 (18145) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:20 - Berlin Ostkreuz 07:24 - Flughafen BER 07:46 |
2 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
07:22 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:22 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:24 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:30 - Berlin Wuhletal 07:38 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 07:40 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 07:42 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 07:49 |
8 |
|
07:23 | S 5 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:23 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 07:27 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:32 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:34 |
11 |
|
07:24 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:24 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:26 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:28 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:31 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:33 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:35 - Berlin-Wartenberg 07:49 |
9 |
|
07:25 |
RE 2 (3107) |
Nauen
Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:32 Albrechtshof 08:00 - Falkensee 08:05 - Finkenkrug 08:10 - Brieselang 08:14 - Nauen 08:23 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
07:27 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:27 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:29 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 07:39 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 07:48 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 07:55 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 07:58 - Erkner (S) 08:01 |
8 |
|
07:28 | S 9 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:28 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:30 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 07:32 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:37 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:40 |
11 |
|
07:30 |
RE 1 (73763) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:30 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:36 - Berlin Hbf 07:39 Berlin-Wannsee 07:58 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 08:12 - Werder(Havel) 08:18 - Groß Kreutz 08:26 - Götz 08:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 08:38 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
07:32 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:32 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:34 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:43 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 07:59 - Petershagen Nord 08:09 - Strausberg-Hegermühle 08:18 - Strausberg Nord 08:24 |
8 |
|
07:33 | ICE22044 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:33 - Wolfsburg Hbf 08:52 - Hannover Hbf 09:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 10:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 10:47 - Hagen Hbf 11:21 - Wuppertal Hbf 11:38 - Köln Hbf 12:09 |
- Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
07:35 |
RE 2 (3106) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:35 - Berlin Ostkreuz 07:37 - Königs Wusterhausen 08:02 Brand Tropical Islands 08:17 - Raddusch 08:37 - Vetschau 08:41 - Kunersdorf 08:47 - Cottbus Hbf 08:54 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
07:36 | S 7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:36 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:37 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 07:39 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:45 |
11 |
|
07:37 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:39 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 07:49 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 07:58 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 08:00 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 08:05 - Erkner (S) 08:11 |
9 |
|
07:37 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:39 Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 07:53 - Berlin-Altglienicke 08:02 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 08:08 - Waßmannsdorf 08:12 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 08:16 |
8 |
|
07:38 |
RB 23 (18144) |
Golm
Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:38 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:45 Berlin-Wannsee 08:07 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee 08:12 - Potsdam Hbf 08:16 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 08:23 - Golm 08:28 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
07:38 | S 3 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:38 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:40 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 07:42 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:47 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:50 |
11 |
|
07:39 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:39 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:41 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:48 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:50 - Berlin-Marzahn 07:58 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 08:01 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:04 |
8 |
|
07:41 |
RE 7 (18755) |
Bad Belzig
Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:41 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:45 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:49 Berlin Hbf 07:52 - Michendorf 08:27 - Borkheide 08:40 - Brück(Mark) 08:45 - Bad Belzig 08:54 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
07:42 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:42 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:44 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:50 - Berlin Wuhletal 07:58 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 08:00 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 08:02 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 08:09 |
8 |
|
07:43 | S 5 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:43 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:45 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 07:47 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:52 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:54 |
11 |
|
07:44 | ICE 1035 |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:44 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 11:57 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
07:44 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:44 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:46 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:48 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:51 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:53 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:55 - Berlin-Wartenberg 08:09 |
9 |
|
07:47 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:47 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:49 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 07:59 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 08:08 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 08:15 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 08:18 - Erkner (S) 08:21 |
8 |
|
07:48 | S 9 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:48 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:50 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 07:52 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:57 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:00 |
11 |
|
07:50 |
RE 1 (73723) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:50 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:57 - Berlin Hbf 08:00 Werder(Havel) 08:37 - Brandenburg Hbf 08:51 - Genthin 09:12 - Burg(Magdeburg) 09:27 - Magdeburg-Neustadt 09:40 - Magdeburg Hbf 09:45 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
07:52 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:52 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:54 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 08:03 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 08:19 - Petershagen Nord 08:29 - Strausberg-Hegermühle 08:38 - Strausberg Nord 08:44 |
8 |
|
07:53 | IC 148 |
Amsterdam Centraal
Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:53 - Hannover Hbf 09:53 - Bünde(Westf) 10:41 - Osnabrück Hbf 11:04 - Rheine 11:33 - Bad Bentheim 11:48 - Hengelo 12:07 - Deventer 12:41 - Amsterdam Centraal 14:26 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
07:53 |
RE 8 (62004) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:53 - Berlin Ostkreuz 07:55 - Flughafen BER 08:15 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
07:56 | S 7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:56 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:57 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 07:59 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 08:01 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:05 |
11 |
|
07:57 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:59 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 08:09 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 08:18 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 08:20 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 08:25 - Erkner (S) 08:31 |
9 |
|
07:57 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:59 Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 08:13 - Berlin-Altglienicke 08:22 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 08:28 - Waßmannsdorf 08:32 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 08:36 |
8 |
|
07:58 |
RE 7 (3708) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:58 - Berlin Ostkreuz 08:01 - Königs Wusterhausen 08:21 Zeesen 08:25 - Bestensee 08:27 - Brand Tropical Islands 08:45 - Schönwalde(Spreewald) 08:49 - Senftenberg 09:42 |
2 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
07:58 | S 3 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:58 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 08:00 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 08:02 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 08:07 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:10 |
11 |
|
07:59 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:59 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:01 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 08:08 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 08:10 - Berlin-Marzahn 08:18 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 08:21 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:24 |
8 |
|
08:02 |
RE 7 (3713) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 08:02 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 08:05 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 08:09 Berlin Hbf 08:12 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 08:19 - Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 08:38 - Seddin 08:54 - Dessau Hbf 09:53 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
08:02 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:02 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:04 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 08:10 - Berlin Wuhletal 08:18 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 08:20 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 08:22 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 08:29 |
8 |
|
08:03 | S 5 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:03 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 08:05 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 08:07 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 08:12 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:14 |
11 |
|
08:04 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:04 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:06 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:08 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 08:11 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 08:13 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 08:15 - Berlin-Wartenberg 08:29 |
9 |
|
08:07 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:07 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:09 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 08:19 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 08:28 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 08:35 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 08:38 - Erkner (S) 08:41 |
8 |
|
08:07 |
RE 8 (62009) |
Wittenberge
Berlin Ostbahnhof 08:07 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 08:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 08:14 - Berlin Hbf 08:18 Falkensee 08:44 - Nauen 08:54 - Neustadt(Dosse) 09:24 - Glöwen 09:40 - Bad Wilsnack 09:47 - Wittenberge 09:57 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
08:08 | S 9 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:08 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 08:10 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 08:12 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 08:17 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:20 |
11 |
|
08:12 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:12 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:14 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 08:23 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 08:39 - Petershagen Nord 08:49 - Strausberg-Hegermühle 08:58 - Strausberg Nord 09:04 |
8 |
|
08:12 |
RE 1 (73809) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 08:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 08:15 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 08:19 - Berlin Hbf 08:22 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 08:29 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 08:33 - Berlin-Wannsee 08:42 - Potsdam Hbf 08:51 - Werder(Havel) 09:02 - Brandenburg Hbf 09:16 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
08:16 |
RE 7 (18758) |
Berlin Ostkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof 08:16 - Berlin Ostkreuz 08:19 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
08:16 | S 7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:16 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 08:17 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 08:19 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 08:21 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:25 |
11 |
|
08:17 | ICE 575 |
Stuttgart Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 08:17 - Wolfsburg Hbf 09:37 - Braunschweig Hbf 09:55 - Hildesheim Hbf 10:18 - Göttingen 10:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 11:12 - Fulda 11:45 - Hanau Hbf 12:25 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 12:44 - Darmstadt Hbf 13:07 - Mannheim Hbf 13:53 - Stuttgart Hbf 14:38 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
08:17 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:19 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 08:29 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 08:38 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 08:40 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 08:45 - Erkner (S) 08:51 |
9 |
|
08:17 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:19 Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 08:33 - Berlin-Altglienicke 08:42 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 08:48 - Waßmannsdorf 08:52 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 08:56 |
8 |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Ostbahnhof
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|