Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) at 18:27 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:28 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:28 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:29 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:38 - Berlin Springpfuhl 18:43 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:46 - Berlin-Marzahn 18:48 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:54 |
8 |
|
18:28 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:28 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:30 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 18:30 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 18:32 Boxhagener Platz, Berlin 18:36 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 18:42 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 19:05 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:29 | S 9 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:29 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:31 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:33 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:35 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:39 |
11 |
|
18:30 |
RE 1 (73785) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:30 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:36 - Berlin Hbf 18:39 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 18:58 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 19:12 - Groß Kreutz 19:26 - Götz 19:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 19:38 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:30 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:30 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 18:30 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 18:32 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 18:33 Boxhagener Platz, Berlin 18:36 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 18:42 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 19:05 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
18:31 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:31 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 18:33 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 18:35 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 18:37 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:38 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:32 | S 5 |
Strausberg (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:32 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:34 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:40 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 18:50 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 19:01 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 19:06 - Strausberg (S) 19:13 |
8 |
|
18:32 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:32 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:33 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
18:33 | ICE 542 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:33 - Wolfsburg Hbf 19:52 - Hannover Hbf 20:28 - Minden(Westf) 21:00 - Bielefeld Hbf 21:23 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 21:50 - Dortmund Hbf 22:10 - Bochum Hbf 22:24 - Essen Hbf 22:35 - Duisburg Hbf 22:48 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 22:58 - Düsseldorf Hbf 23:07 - Köln Hbf 23:32 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:35 |
RE 2 (3128) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:35 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:37 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:02 Brand Tropical Islands 19:17 - Lübben(Spreewald) 19:25 - Raddusch 19:37 - Kolkwitz 19:49 - Cottbus Hbf 19:55 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:36 | S 7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:36 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:38 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:41 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:43 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:45 |
10 |
|
18:37 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:39 Berlin-Wuhlheide 18:52 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 18:58 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 19:00 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 19:05 - Erkner (S) 19:11 |
9 |
|
18:37 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:39 Berlin Treptower Park 18:42 - Berlin Plänterwald 18:45 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:47 - Berlin-Adlershof 18:58 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:16 |
8 |
|
18:38 |
RB 23 (18166) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:38 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:45 - Berlin Hbf 18:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 18:58 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:39 | S 3 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:39 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:40 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:43 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:45 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:48 |
11 |
|
18:40 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:40 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:41 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:44 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:46 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:48 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:56 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:04 |
8 |
|
18:41 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:41 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 18:42 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 18:44 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 18:45 Alexanderstr., Berlin 18:46 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 18:50 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 19:08 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:42 |
RE 2 (18769) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:42 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:45 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:49 - Berlin Hbf 18:52 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:58 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:01 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:44 | ICE 552 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:44 - Hannover Hbf 20:37 - Bielefeld Hbf 21:31 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 22:00 - Düsseldorf Hbf 23:04 - Köln Hbf 23:31 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:45 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:45 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:47 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:51 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:53 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 18:55 - Berlin-Köpenick 19:05 - Erkner (S) 19:21 |
8 |
|
18:46 | S 7 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:46 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:48 Berlin-Tiergarten 19:05 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:10 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:12 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:15 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:27 |
11 |
|
18:46 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:46 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 18:50 - Singerstr., Berlin 18:51 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 18:53 Weinstr., Berlin 18:58 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 19:06 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:32 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:48 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:48 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:49 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:58 - Berlin Springpfuhl 19:03 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 19:06 - Berlin-Marzahn 19:08 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:14 |
8 |
|
18:48 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:48 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:50 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 18:50 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 18:52 Boxhagener Platz, Berlin 18:56 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 19:02 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 19:25 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:49 | S 9 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:49 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:51 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:53 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:55 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:59 |
11 |
|
18:49 |
RE 1 (73745) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:49 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:56 - Berlin Hbf 18:59 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 19:20 - Wusterwitz 20:05 - Magdeburg-Neustadt 20:43 - Magdeburg Hbf 20:47 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:50 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:50 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 18:50 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 18:52 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 18:53 Boxhagener Platz, Berlin 18:56 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 19:02 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 19:25 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
18:51 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:51 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:52 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
18:51 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:51 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 18:53 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 18:55 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 18:57 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:58 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:52 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:52 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:54 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:00 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 19:10 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 19:21 - Strausberg-Hegermühle 19:38 - Strausberg Nord 19:44 |
8 |
|
18:53 |
RE 8 (62026) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:53 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:55 - Flughafen BER 19:15 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:56 | S 7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:56 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:58 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:01 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:03 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:05 |
10 |
|
18:57 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:59 Berlin-Wuhlheide 19:12 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 19:18 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 19:20 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 19:25 - Erkner (S) 19:31 |
9 |
|
18:57 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:59 Berlin Treptower Park 19:02 - Berlin Plänterwald 19:05 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:07 - Berlin-Adlershof 19:18 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:36 |
8 |
|
18:58 | ICE 1119 |
München Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:58 - Berlin Hbf 19:05 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 21:16 - Erfurt Hbf 21:45 - Nürnberg Hbf 22:56 - München Hbf 00:01 |
- Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:58 |
RE 7 (3730) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:58 - Berlin Ostkreuz 19:01 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:21 Schönwalde(Spreewald) 19:49 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 20:03 - Calau(Nl) 20:15 - Luckaitztal 20:21 - Senftenberg 20:42 |
2 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:59 | S 3 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:59 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:00 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:03 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:05 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:08 |
11 |
|
19:00 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:00 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:01 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:04 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:06 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:08 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 19:16 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:24 |
8 |
|
19:00 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:00 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 19:01 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 19:03 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 19:04 Alexanderstr., Berlin 19:05 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 19:09 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 19:27 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:02 |
RE 7 (3735) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:02 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:05 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:09 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:19 - Beelitz-Heilstätten 19:58 - Baitz 20:12 - Bad Belzig 20:17 - Dessau Hbf 20:53 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
19:05 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:05 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:07 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:11 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 19:13 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 19:15 - Berlin-Köpenick 19:25 - Erkner (S) 19:41 |
8 |
|
19:06 | S 7 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:06 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:08 Berlin-Tiergarten 19:25 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:30 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:32 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:35 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:47 |
11 |
|
19:06 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:06 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 19:10 - Singerstr., Berlin 19:11 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 19:13 Weinstr., Berlin 19:18 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 19:26 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:52 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:07 |
RE 8 (62031) |
Wismar
Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:07 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:14 - Berlin Hbf 19:18 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:25 - Berlin-Spandau 19:36 - Falkensee 19:44 - Friesack(Mark) 20:16 - Grabow(Meckl) 21:19 - Wismar 22:37 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
19:08 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:08 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:09 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:18 - Berlin Springpfuhl 19:23 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 19:26 - Berlin-Marzahn 19:28 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:34 |
8 |
|
19:08 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:08 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 19:10 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 19:10 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 19:12 Boxhagener Platz, Berlin 19:16 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 19:22 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 19:45 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:09 | S 9 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:09 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:11 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:13 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:15 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:19 |
11 |
|
19:10 |
RE 1 (73740) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:10 - Berlin Ostkreuz 19:13 - Erkner 19:30 - Fangschleuse 19:35 - Hangelsberg 19:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 19:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 20:05 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
19:10 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 19:10 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 19:10 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 19:12 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:13 Boxhagener Platz, Berlin 19:16 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 19:22 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 19:45 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
19:11 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 19:11 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:12 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
19:11 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:11 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 19:13 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 19:15 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 19:17 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:18 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:12 | S 5 |
Strausberg (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:12 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:14 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:20 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 19:30 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 19:41 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 19:46 - Strausberg (S) 19:53 |
8 |
|
19:16 | S 7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:16 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:18 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:21 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:25 |
10 |
|
19:17 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:19 Berlin-Wuhlheide 19:32 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 19:38 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 19:40 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 19:45 - Erkner (S) 19:51 |
9 |
|
19:17 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:19 Berlin Treptower Park 19:22 - Berlin Plänterwald 19:25 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:27 - Berlin-Adlershof 19:38 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:56 |
8 |
|
19:19 | S 3 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:19 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:20 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:23 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:25 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:28 |
11 |
|
19:20 |
RB 23 (18169) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:20 - Berlin Ostkreuz 19:24 - Flughafen BER 19:46 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
19:20 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:20 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:21 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:24 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:26 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:28 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 19:36 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:44 |
8 |
|
19:21 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:21 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 19:22 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 19:24 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 19:25 Alexanderstr., Berlin 19:26 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 19:30 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 19:48 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:25 |
RE 2 (3131) |
Nauen
Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:32 Berlin Hbf 19:35 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:42 - Falkensee 20:05 - Brieselang 20:14 - Nauen 20:23 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
19:25 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:25 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:27 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:31 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 19:33 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 19:35 - Berlin-Köpenick 19:45 - Erkner (S) 20:01 |
8 |
|
19:25 |
RE 1 (73782) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:25 - Berlin Ostkreuz 19:29 - Erkner 19:46 - Fangschleuse 19:51 Fürstenwalde(Spree) 20:01 - Berkenbrück 20:07 - Briesen(Mark) 20:13 - Pillgram 20:21 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 20:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 20:31 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
19:26 | S 7 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:26 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:28 Berlin-Tiergarten 19:45 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:50 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:52 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:55 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 20:07 |
11 |
|
19:26 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:26 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 19:30 - Singerstr., Berlin 19:31 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 19:33 Weinstr., Berlin 19:38 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 19:46 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:12 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
,
Berlin Ostbahnhof
,
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|