Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Ostkreuz at 18:18 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:18 | S 5 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:18 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:22 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:18 | S 85 |
Berlin-Schöneweide (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:18 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:20 - Berlin Plänterwald 18:23 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:25 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:28 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:18 | S 85 |
Berlin-Pankow
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:18 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:20 Berlin Storkower Str 18:22 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:24 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 18:30 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 18:33 - Berlin-Pankow 18:38 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:19 |
RB 32 (18229) |
Schönefeld(bei Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:19 - Berlin-Schöneweide 18:24 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 18:34 |
13 |
|
18:19 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:19 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:21 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:23 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:25 - Berlin Springpfuhl 18:28 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 18:36 - Berlin-Wartenberg 18:39 |
4 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:19 | Bus 347 |
Helsingforser Platz, Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:19 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 18:21 - Persiusstr., Berlin 18:23 - Modersohnstr., Berlin 18:25 Osthafen, Berlin 18:26 - Oberbaumbrücke, Berlin 18:28 - Helsingforser Platz, Berlin 18:31 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:20 |
RE 2 (3129) |
Nauen
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:23 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:28 Berlin Hbf 18:35 - Albrechtshof 19:00 - Seegefeld 19:02 - Falkensee 19:05 - Nauen 19:23 |
2 |
|
18:20 |
RB 25 (61169) |
Werneuchen
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:20 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 18:23 - Ahrensfelde 18:35 - Ahrensfelde Friedhof 18:37 - Ahrensfelde Nord 18:40 - Blumberg-Rehhahn 18:42 - Blumberg(b Berlin) 18:44 - Seefeld(Mark) 18:50 - Werneuchen 18:55 |
7 |
|
18:20 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:20 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:22 Berlin-Neukölln 18:27 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 18:38 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:42 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:29 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:57 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:21 | S 7 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:21 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:23 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:30 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:45 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:48 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:50 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:07 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:21 | Bus 194 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:21 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 18:23 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 18:25 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 18:26 Elsenstr./Kiefholzstr., Berlin 18:28 - Bouchéstr., Berlin 18:30 - Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 18:40 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:21 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:21 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 18:23 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 18:24 - Wönnichstr., Berlin 18:26 Balatonstr., Berlin 18:29 - Rummelsburger Str., Berlin 18:31 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 18:47 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:22 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:22 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:23 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 18:29 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 18:32 - Berlin-Köpenick 18:35 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 18:38 - Erkner (S) 18:51 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:23 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:23 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:25 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:27 |
5 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:23 | Bus M43 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:23 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 18:25 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 18:27 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 18:28 Rathaus Neukölln (U)/Alfred-Scholz-Platz, Berlin 18:38 - Sommerbad Neukölln, Berlin 18:44 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 19:06 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:24 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:24 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:26 Berlin Springpfuhl 18:33 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:36 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:39 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 18:41 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:44 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:24 | Bus M43 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:24 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 18:26 - Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 18:27 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 18:28 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 18:29 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:25 |
RE 1 (73785) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:25 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:29 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:36 Berlin Hbf 18:39 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:46 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 19:12 - Werder(Havel) 19:18 - Groß Kreutz 19:26 - Brandenburg Hbf 19:38 |
2 |
|
18:26 |
RB 23 (18167) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:26 - Flughafen BER 18:46 |
1 |
|
18:26 | S 75 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:26 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:28 |
5 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:26 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:26 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:28 Berlin Storkower Str 18:30 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:32 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:40 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:18 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:47 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:27 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:27 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:28 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:30 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:33 - Berlin-Biesdorf 18:36 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 18:40 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:44 |
4 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:28 | S 8 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:28 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:30 Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:34 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 18:37 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 18:40 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 18:43 - Berlin-Blankenburg 18:52 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:28 | S 8 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:28 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:30 Berlin Plänterwald 18:33 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:35 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:38 - Berlin-Johannisthal 18:40 - Berlin-Grünau 18:47 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:29 | S 5 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:29 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:31 |
5 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:29 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:29 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:31 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:33 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:35 - Berlin Springpfuhl 18:38 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 18:46 - Berlin-Wartenberg 18:49 |
4 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:30 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:30 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 18:32 - Krachtstr., Berlin 18:33 - Bootsbauerstr., Berlin 18:34 Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 18:35 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 18:36 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 18:37 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:30 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:30 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:32 Berlin-Neukölln 18:37 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 18:48 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:52 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:39 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:07 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:31 |
RB 23 (18166) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:31 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:34 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:45 - Berlin Hbf 18:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 18:58 |
2 |
|
18:31 | S 7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:31 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:33 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:36 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:38 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:41 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:43 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:45 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:31 |
RE 1 (73780) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:31 - Erkner 18:46 - Fangschleuse 18:51 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 19:01 Berkenbrück 19:07 - Briesen(Mark) 19:13 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 19:18 - Pillgram 19:21 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 19:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 19:31 |
1 |
|
18:31 | Bus 194 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:31 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 18:33 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 18:35 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 18:36 Lohmühlenstr., Berlin 18:42 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 18:47 - Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 18:50 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:31 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:31 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 18:33 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 18:34 - Wönnichstr., Berlin 18:36 Balatonstr., Berlin 18:39 - Rummelsburger Str., Berlin 18:41 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 18:42 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:31 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:31 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:33 Berlin Storkower Str 18:35 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:37 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:45 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:23 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:52 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:32 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:32 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:33 Berlin-Wuhlheide 18:42 - Berlin-Köpenick 18:45 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 18:50 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 18:55 - Erkner (S) 19:01 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:33 | S 3 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:33 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:35 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:37 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:40 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:43 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:45 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:48 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:33 | Bus M43 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:33 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 18:35 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 18:37 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 18:38 Rathaus Neukölln (U)/Alfred-Scholz-Platz, Berlin 18:48 - Sommerbad Neukölln, Berlin 18:54 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 19:16 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:34 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:34 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:36 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:38 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:40 - Berlin Springpfuhl 18:43 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 18:51 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:54 |
4 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:34 | Bus M43 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:34 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 18:36 - Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 18:37 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 18:38 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 18:39 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:35 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:35 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:37 Berlin-Neukölln 18:42 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 18:53 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:57 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:44 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:12 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:36 | S 75 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:36 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:38 |
5 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:36 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:36 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:38 Berlin Storkower Str 18:40 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:42 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:50 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:28 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:57 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:37 |
RB 32 (18226) |
Oranienburg
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:37 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 18:41 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 18:49 - Oranienburg 19:09 |
14 |
|
18:37 |
RE 2 (18769) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:37 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:40 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:45 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:49 - Berlin Hbf 18:52 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:58 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:01 |
2 |
|
18:37 | S 5 |
Strausberg (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:37 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:38 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:40 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:43 - Berlin-Biesdorf 18:46 - Birkenstein 18:56 - Strausberg (S) 19:13 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:38 | S 5 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:38 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:40 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:42 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:38 | S 85 |
Berlin-Schöneweide (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:38 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:40 - Berlin Plänterwald 18:43 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:45 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:48 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:38 | S 85 |
Berlin-Pankow
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:38 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:40 Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:44 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 18:47 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 18:50 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 18:53 - Berlin-Pankow 18:58 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:39 |
RE 2 (3128) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:39 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:02 - Brand Tropical Islands 19:17 Lübbenau(Spreewald) 19:32 - Raddusch 19:37 - Vetschau 19:41 - Kolkwitz 19:49 - Cottbus Hbf 19:55 |
1 |
|
18:39 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:39 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:41 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:43 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:45 - Berlin Springpfuhl 18:48 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 18:56 - Berlin-Wartenberg 18:59 |
4 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:39 | Bus 347 |
Helsingforser Platz, Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:39 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 18:41 - Persiusstr., Berlin 18:43 - Modersohnstr., Berlin 18:45 Osthafen, Berlin 18:46 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:49 - Helsingforser Platz, Berlin 18:51 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:40 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:40 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:42 Berlin-Neukölln 18:47 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 18:58 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:02 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:49 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:17 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:41 | S 7 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:41 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:43 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:50 - Berlin-Tiergarten 19:05 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:08 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:10 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:27 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:41 | Bus 194 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:41 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 18:43 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 18:45 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 18:46 Elsenstr./Kiefholzstr., Berlin 18:48 - Bouchéstr., Berlin 18:50 - Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 19:00 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:41 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:41 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 18:43 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 18:44 - Wönnichstr., Berlin 18:46 Balatonstr., Berlin 18:49 - Rummelsburger Str., Berlin 18:51 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 19:07 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:41 | FEX19863 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:41 - Flughafen BER 19:00 - Birkengrund 19:20 - Ludwigsfelde 19:24 |
13 |
|
18:42 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:42 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:43 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 18:49 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 18:52 - Berlin-Köpenick 18:55 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 18:58 - Erkner (S) 19:11 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:43 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:43 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:45 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:47 |
5 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:43 | Bus M43 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:43 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 18:45 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 18:47 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 18:48 Rathaus Neukölln (U)/Alfred-Scholz-Platz, Berlin 18:58 - Sommerbad Neukölln, Berlin 19:04 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 19:26 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:44 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:44 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:46 Berlin Springpfuhl 18:53 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:56 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:59 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 19:01 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:04 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:44 | Bus M43 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:44 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 18:46 - Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 18:47 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 18:48 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 18:49 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:45 |
RE 1 (73745) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:45 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:56 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:07 - Potsdam Hbf 19:29 - Wusterwitz 20:05 - Genthin 20:14 - Güsen(b Genthin) 20:23 - Magdeburg Hbf 20:47 |
2 |
|
18:46 | S 75 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:46 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:48 |
5 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:46 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:46 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:48 Berlin Storkower Str 18:50 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:52 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:00 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:38 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:07 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:47 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:47 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:48 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:50 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:53 - Berlin-Biesdorf 18:56 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 19:00 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 19:04 |
4 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:48 | FEX19856 |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:48 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 18:57 - Berlin Hbf 19:03 |
14 |
|
18:48 | S 8 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:48 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:50 Berlin Plänterwald 18:53 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:55 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:58 - Berlin-Johannisthal 19:00 - Berlin-Grünau 19:07 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:48 | S 8 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:48 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:50 Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:54 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 18:57 - Berlin-Pankow 19:07 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 19:09 - Berlin-Blankenburg 19:12 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:49 | S 5 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:49 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:51 |
5 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:49 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:49 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:51 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:53 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:55 - Berlin Springpfuhl 18:58 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 19:06 - Berlin-Wartenberg 19:09 |
4 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:50 |
RB 12 (61129) |
Templin Stadt
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:50 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 18:53 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 19:02 - Oranienburg 19:21 Sachsenhausen(Nordb) 19:25 - Löwenberg(Mark) 19:39 - Zehdenick-Neuhof 20:01 - Vogelsang(Kr Oberhavel) 20:05 - Templin 20:17 - Templin Stadt 20:19 |
7 |
|
18:50 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:50 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 18:52 - Krachtstr., Berlin 18:53 - Bootsbauerstr., Berlin 18:54 Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 18:55 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 18:56 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 18:57 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:50 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:50 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:52 Berlin-Neukölln 18:57 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 19:08 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:12 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:59 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:27 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:51 | S 7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:51 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:53 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:56 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:58 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:01 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:03 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:05 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:51 | Bus 194 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:51 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 18:53 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 18:55 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 18:56 Lohmühlenstr., Berlin 19:02 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 19:07 - Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 19:10 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:51 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:51 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 18:53 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 18:54 - Wönnichstr., Berlin 18:56 Balatonstr., Berlin 18:59 - Rummelsburger Str., Berlin 19:01 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 19:02 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:51 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:51 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:53 Berlin Storkower Str 18:55 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:57 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:05 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:43 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:12 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:52 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:52 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:53 Berlin-Wuhlheide 19:02 - Berlin-Köpenick 19:05 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 19:10 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 19:15 - Erkner (S) 19:21 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:53 | S 3 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:53 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:55 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:57 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:00 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:03 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:05 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:08 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:53 | Bus M43 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:53 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 18:55 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 18:57 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 18:58 Rathaus Neukölln (U)/Alfred-Scholz-Platz, Berlin 19:08 - Sommerbad Neukölln, Berlin 19:14 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 19:36 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:54 |
RB 24 (18329) |
Schönefeld(bei Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:54 - Berlin-Schöneweide 19:00 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 19:10 |
13 |
|
18:54 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:54 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:56 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:58 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 19:00 - Berlin Springpfuhl 19:03 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 19:11 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:14 |
4 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:54 | Bus M43 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:54 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 18:56 - Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 18:57 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 18:58 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 18:59 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:55 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:55 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:57 Berlin-Neukölln 19:02 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 19:13 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:17 - Berlin Hermannstraße 20:04 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:32 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:56 | S 75 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:56 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:58 |
5 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:56 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:56 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:58 Berlin Storkower Str 19:00 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:02 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:10 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:48 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:17 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:57 |
RE 7 (3735) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:57 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:00 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:05 Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:09 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:23 - Berlin-Wannsee 19:33 - Borkheide 20:03 - Dessau Hbf 20:53 |
2 |
|
18:57 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:57 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:58 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:00 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 19:03 - Berlin-Biesdorf 19:06 - Birkenstein 19:16 - Strausberg Nord 19:44 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:57 |
RE 8 (62026) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:57 - Flughafen BER 19:15 |
1 |
|
18:58 | S 5 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:58 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:00 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:02 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:58 | S 85 |
Berlin-Schöneweide (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:58 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:00 - Berlin Plänterwald 19:03 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:05 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:08 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:58 | S 85 |
Berlin-Pankow
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:58 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:00 Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:04 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:07 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:10 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 19:13 - Berlin-Pankow 19:18 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:59 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:59 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:01 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:03 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 19:05 - Berlin Springpfuhl 19:08 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 19:16 - Berlin-Wartenberg 19:19 |
4 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:59 | Bus 347 |
Helsingforser Platz, Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:59 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 19:01 - Persiusstr., Berlin 19:03 - Modersohnstr., Berlin 19:05 Osthafen, Berlin 19:06 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:09 - Helsingforser Platz, Berlin 19:11 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:00 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:00 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:02 Berlin-Neukölln 19:07 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 19:18 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:22 - Berlin Hermannstraße 20:09 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:37 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:01 | S 7 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:01 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:03 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:10 - Berlin-Tiergarten 19:25 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:28 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:30 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:47 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:01 | Bus 194 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:01 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 19:03 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 19:05 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 19:06 Elsenstr./Kiefholzstr., Berlin 19:08 - Bouchéstr., Berlin 19:10 - Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 19:20 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:01 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:01 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 19:03 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 19:04 - Wönnichstr., Berlin 19:06 Balatonstr., Berlin 19:09 - Rummelsburger Str., Berlin 19:11 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 19:27 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:02 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:02 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 19:03 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 19:09 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 19:12 - Berlin-Köpenick 19:15 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 19:18 - Erkner (S) 19:31 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:03 |
RE 7 (3730) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:03 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:21 - Zeesen 19:25 Halbe 19:38 - Lubolz 19:53 - Lübben(Spreewald) 19:56 - Großräschen 20:30 - Senftenberg 20:42 |
1 |
|
19:03 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:03 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:05 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:07 |
5 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:03 |
RE 8 (62031) |
Wismar
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:03 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:06 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:14 Paulinenaue 20:08 - Breddin 20:33 - Grabow(Meckl) 21:19 - Ludwigslust 21:25 - Lüblow(Meckl) 21:33 - Wismar 22:37 |
2 |
|
19:03 | Bus M43 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:03 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 19:05 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 19:07 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 19:08 Rathaus Neukölln (U)/Alfred-Scholz-Platz, Berlin 19:18 - Sommerbad Neukölln, Berlin 19:24 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 19:46 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:04 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:04 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:06 Berlin Springpfuhl 19:13 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 19:16 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 19:19 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 19:21 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:24 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:04 | Bus M43 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:04 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 19:06 - Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 19:07 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 19:08 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 19:09 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:06 | S 75 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:06 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:08 |
5 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:06 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:06 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:08 Berlin Storkower Str 19:10 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:12 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:20 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:58 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:27 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:07 |
RB 24 (18328) |
Eberswalde Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:07 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 19:12 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 19:21 Bernau(b Berlin) 19:33 - Rüdnitz 19:38 - Biesenthal 19:42 - Melchow 19:46 - Eberswalde Hbf 19:54 |
14 |
|
19:07 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:07 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:08 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:10 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 19:13 - Berlin-Biesdorf 19:16 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 19:20 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 19:24 |
4 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:08 | S 8 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:08 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:10 Berlin Plänterwald 19:13 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:15 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:18 - Berlin-Johannisthal 19:20 - Berlin-Grünau 19:27 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:08 | S 8 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:08 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:10 Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:14 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:17 - Berlin-Pankow 19:27 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 19:29 - Berlin-Blankenburg 19:32 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:09 | S 5 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:09 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:11 |
5 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:09 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:09 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:11 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:13 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 19:15 - Berlin Springpfuhl 19:18 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 19:26 - Berlin-Wartenberg 19:29 |
4 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:10 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:10 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 19:12 - Krachtstr., Berlin 19:13 - Bootsbauerstr., Berlin 19:14 Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 19:15 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 19:16 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 19:17 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:10 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:10 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:12 Berlin-Neukölln 19:17 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 19:28 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:32 - Berlin Hermannstraße 20:19 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:47 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:11 | S 42 |
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:11 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:13 Berlin Storkower Str 19:15 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:17 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:25 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:42 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:55 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:11 | S 7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:11 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:13 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:16 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:18 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:21 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:25 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:11 | Bus 194 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:11 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 19:13 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 19:15 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 19:16 Lohmühlenstr., Berlin 19:22 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 19:27 - Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 19:30 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:11 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:11 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 19:13 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 19:14 - Wönnichstr., Berlin 19:16 Balatonstr., Berlin 19:19 - Rummelsburger Str., Berlin 19:21 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 19:22 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:12 | FEX19865 |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:12 - Flughafen BER 19:30 |
13 |
|
19:12 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:12 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 19:13 Berlin-Wuhlheide 19:22 - Berlin-Köpenick 19:25 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 19:30 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 19:35 - Erkner (S) 19:41 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:13 | S 3 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:13 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:15 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:17 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:20 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:23 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:25 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:28 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:13 | Bus M43 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:13 - Markgrafendamm, Berlin 19:15 - Treptower Park [Bus Treptowers] (S), Berlin 19:17 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 19:18 Rathaus Neukölln (U)/Alfred-Scholz-Platz, Berlin 19:28 - Sommerbad Neukölln, Berlin 19:34 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 19:56 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:14 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:14 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:16 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:18 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 19:20 - Berlin Springpfuhl 19:23 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 19:31 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:34 |
4 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:14 | Bus M43 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:14 - Glasbläserallee, Berlin 19:16 - Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 19:17 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 19:18 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 19:19 |
- Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:15 |
RE 1 (73740) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:15 - Erkner 19:30 - Fangschleuse 19:35 - Hangelsberg 19:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 19:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 20:05 |
1 |
|
19:15 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:15 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:17 Berlin-Neukölln 19:22 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 19:33 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:37 - Berlin Hermannstraße 20:24 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:52 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:16 | S 75 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:16 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:18 |
5 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:16 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:16 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:18 Berlin Storkower Str 19:20 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:22 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:30 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:08 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:37 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:17 | S 5 |
Strausberg (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:17 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:18 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:20 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 19:23 - Berlin-Biesdorf 19:26 - Birkenstein 19:36 - Strausberg (S) 19:53 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:18 | S 5 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:18 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:22 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:18 | S 85 |
Berlin-Schöneweide (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:18 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:20 - Berlin Plänterwald 19:23 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:25 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:28 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:18 | S 85 |
Berlin-Pankow
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:18 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:20 Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:24 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:27 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:30 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 19:33 - Berlin-Pankow 19:38 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:18 | FEX19858 |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:18 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:27 - Berlin Hbf 19:33 |
14 |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Ostkreuz (S)
,
Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|