Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) at 15:00 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
15:01 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:01 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 15:03 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 15:04 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 15:16 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 15:18 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 15:19 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 15:26 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:02 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:02 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 15:04 Berlin Priesterweg 15:12 - Berlin Attilastr. 15:14 - Berlin-Marienfelde 15:18 - Berlin Schichauweg 15:22 - Blankenfelde (S) 15:35 |
11 |
|
15:02 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:02 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 15:03 - Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 15:05 - Willy-Brandt-Haus, Berlin 15:06 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 15:13 - Graefestr., Berlin 15:15 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 15:38 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:02 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 15:02 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:04 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 15:07 - Lützowstr./Potsdamer Str., Berlin 15:08 Engadiner Weg, Berlin 15:49 - Appenzeller Str., Berlin 15:51 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 15:59 |
- Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin |
|
15:03 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:03 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 15:05 Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 15:06 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 15:18 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 15:20 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 15:22 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 15:26 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:04 | S 2 |
Berlin Nordbahnhof
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:04 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 15:05 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:07 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 15:09 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:11 |
14 |
|
15:04 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:04 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:05 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:11 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:05 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:05 - Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 15:07 - Stadtmitte [Pos. 1-4] (U), Berlin 15:09 - Jerusalemer Str., Berlin 15:11 Bötzowstr., Berlin 15:27 - Am Friedrichshain/Hufelandstr., Berlin 15:28 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 15:34 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:05 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:05 - Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 15:07 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 15:08 - Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 15:09 Jüdenstr., Berlin 15:20 - Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 15:23 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 15:36 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:06 |
RB 10 (18520) |
Nauen
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:06 - Berlin Hbf 15:09 - Berlin Jungfernheide 15:16 Berlin-Spandau 15:22 - Albrechtshof 15:29 - Seegefeld 15:31 - Falkensee 15:34 - Nauen 15:51 |
3 Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:06 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:06 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 15:08 Berlin-Wittenau (Wilhelmsruher Damm) 15:30 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 15:33 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 15:45 - Borgsdorf 15:49 - Oranienburg 15:55 |
14 |
|
15:06 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:06 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 15:08 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 15:09 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 15:21 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 15:23 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 15:24 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 15:26 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:07 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:07 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 15:09 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 15:11 - Berlin Südende 15:19 - Berlin-Lankwitz 15:21 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 15:23 - Teltow Stadt 15:31 |
11 |
|
15:07 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:07 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:09 - Philharmonie, Berlin 15:11 - Tiergartenstr., Berlin 15:13 Nordische Botschaften/Adenauer-Stiftung, Berlin 15:15 - Corneliusbrücke, Berlin 15:16 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 15:21 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:07 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:07 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 15:08 - Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 15:10 - Willy-Brandt-Haus, Berlin 15:11 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 15:18 - Graefestr., Berlin 15:20 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 15:43 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:07 | Bus M48 |
Busseallee, Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:07 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:09 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 15:12 - Lützowstr./Potsdamer Str., Berlin 15:13 Thielallee/Dahlemer Weg, Berlin 15:53 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 15:54 - Busseallee, Berlin 16:01 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:08 |
RE 4 (3154) |
Falkenberg(Elster)
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:08 - Berlin Südkreuz 15:11 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 15:18 Ludwigsfelde 15:28 - Linda(Elster) 16:08 - Holzdorf(Elster) 16:15 - Herzberg(Elster) 16:24 - Falkenberg(Elster) 16:34 |
1 Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:08 |
RE 8 (62071) |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:08 - Berlin Hbf 15:11 |
4 Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:08 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:08 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 15:10 Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 15:16 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:18 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 15:21 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 15:29 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 15:31 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:08 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:08 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:09 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 15:12 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:08 | Bus M48 |
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 15:08 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 15:10 |
- Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin |
|
15:09 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:09 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 15:11 Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 15:24 - Berlin Botanischer Garten 15:26 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 15:37 - Berlin-Nikolassee 15:39 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 15:41 |
11 |
|
15:09 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:09 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 15:10 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:12 - Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 15:33 - Berlin Eichborndamm 15:34 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 15:37 - Hennigsdorf (S) 15:47 |
14 |
|
15:09 | Bus M41 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:09 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:12 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 15:13 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:11 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:11 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 15:13 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 15:14 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 15:26 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 15:28 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 15:29 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 15:36 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:12 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:12 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 15:14 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 15:16 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 15:19 - Berlin Attilastr. 15:24 - Berlin-Marienfelde 15:28 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 15:35 |
11 |
|
15:12 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:12 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 15:13 - Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 15:15 - Willy-Brandt-Haus, Berlin 15:16 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 15:23 - Graefestr., Berlin 15:25 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 15:48 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:12 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 15:12 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:14 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 15:17 - Lützowstr./Potsdamer Str., Berlin 15:18 Engadiner Weg, Berlin 15:59 - Appenzeller Str., Berlin 16:01 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 16:09 |
- Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin |
|
15:13 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:13 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 15:15 Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 15:16 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 15:28 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 15:30 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 15:32 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 15:36 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:14 |
RB 14 (18619) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:14 - Berlin Südkreuz 15:17 |
2 Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:14 | S 2 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S)
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:14 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 15:15 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:17 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 15:19 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:21 - Berlin Humboldthain 15:24 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 15:26 |
14 |
|
15:14 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:14 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:15 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:21 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:15 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:15 - Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 15:17 - Stadtmitte [Pos. 1-4] (U), Berlin 15:19 - Jerusalemer Str., Berlin 15:21 Bötzowstr., Berlin 15:37 - Am Friedrichshain/Hufelandstr., Berlin 15:38 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 15:44 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:15 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:15 - Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 15:17 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 15:18 - Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 15:19 Jüdenstr., Berlin 15:30 - Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 15:33 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 15:46 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:16 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:16 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 15:18 Berlin-Schönholz 15:34 - Berlin-Wilhelmsruh 15:37 - Berlin-Wittenau (Wilhelmsruher Damm) 15:40 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 15:43 - Berlin-Frohnau 15:48 |
14 |
|
15:16 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:16 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 15:18 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 15:19 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 15:31 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 15:33 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 15:34 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 15:36 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:17 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:17 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 15:19 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 15:21 - Berlin Priesterweg 15:27 - Berlin Südende 15:29 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 15:33 - Teltow Stadt 15:41 |
11 |
|
15:17 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:17 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:19 - Philharmonie, Berlin 15:21 - Tiergartenstr., Berlin 15:23 Nordische Botschaften/Adenauer-Stiftung, Berlin 15:25 - Corneliusbrücke, Berlin 15:26 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 15:31 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:17 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:17 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 15:18 - Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 15:20 - Willy-Brandt-Haus, Berlin 15:21 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 15:28 - Graefestr., Berlin 15:30 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 15:53 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:17 | Bus M48 |
Busseallee, Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:17 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:19 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 15:22 - Lützowstr./Potsdamer Str., Berlin 15:23 Thielallee/Dahlemer Weg, Berlin 16:03 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 16:04 - Busseallee, Berlin 16:11 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:18 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:18 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 15:20 Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 15:26 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:28 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 15:31 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 15:39 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 15:41 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:18 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:18 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:19 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 15:22 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:18 | Bus M48 |
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 15:18 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 15:20 |
- Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin |
|
15:19 |
RE 5 (4361) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:19 - Berlin Südkreuz 15:23 |
2 Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:19 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:19 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 15:21 Berlin Botanischer Garten 15:36 - Berlin-Lichterfelde West 15:38 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 15:40 - Berlin-Zehlendorf 15:42 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 15:51 |
11 |
|
15:19 | S 26 |
Berlin Nordbahnhof
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:19 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 15:20 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:22 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 15:24 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:26 |
14 |
|
15:19 | Bus M41 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:19 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:22 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 15:23 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:21 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:21 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 15:23 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 15:24 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 15:36 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 15:38 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 15:39 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 15:46 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:22 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:22 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 15:24 Berlin Priesterweg 15:32 - Berlin Attilastr. 15:34 - Berlin-Marienfelde 15:38 - Berlin Schichauweg 15:42 - Blankenfelde (S) 15:55 |
11 |
|
15:22 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:22 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 15:23 - Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 15:25 - Willy-Brandt-Haus, Berlin 15:26 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 15:33 - Graefestr., Berlin 15:35 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 15:58 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:22 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 15:22 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:24 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 15:27 - Lützowstr./Potsdamer Str., Berlin 15:28 Engadiner Weg, Berlin 16:09 - Appenzeller Str., Berlin 16:11 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 16:19 |
- Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin |
|
15:23 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:23 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 15:25 Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 15:26 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 15:38 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 15:40 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 15:42 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 15:46 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:24 |
RE 3 (3350) |
Schwedt(Oder)
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:24 - Berlin Hbf 15:27 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 15:35 Bernau(b Berlin) 15:51 - Eberswalde Hbf 16:07 - Chorin 16:17 - Angermünde 16:28 - Schwedt(Oder) 16:56 |
4 Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:24 | S 2 |
Berlin Nordbahnhof
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:24 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 15:25 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:27 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 15:29 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:31 |
14 |
|
15:24 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:24 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:25 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:31 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:25 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:25 - Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 15:27 - Stadtmitte [Pos. 1-4] (U), Berlin 15:29 - Jerusalemer Str., Berlin 15:31 Bötzowstr., Berlin 15:47 - Am Friedrichshain/Hufelandstr., Berlin 15:48 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 15:54 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:25 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:25 - Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 15:27 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 15:28 - Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 15:29 Jüdenstr., Berlin 15:40 - Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 15:43 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 15:56 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:26 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:26 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 15:28 Berlin-Wittenau (Wilhelmsruher Damm) 15:50 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 15:53 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 16:05 - Borgsdorf 16:09 - Oranienburg 16:15 |
14 |
|
15:26 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:26 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 15:28 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 15:29 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 15:41 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 15:43 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 15:44 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 15:46 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:27 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:27 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 15:29 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 15:31 - Berlin Südende 15:39 - Berlin-Lankwitz 15:41 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 15:43 - Teltow Stadt 15:51 |
11 |
|
15:27 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:27 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:29 - Philharmonie, Berlin 15:31 - Tiergartenstr., Berlin 15:33 Nordische Botschaften/Adenauer-Stiftung, Berlin 15:35 - Corneliusbrücke, Berlin 15:36 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 15:41 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:27 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:27 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 15:28 - Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 15:30 - Willy-Brandt-Haus, Berlin 15:31 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 15:38 - Graefestr., Berlin 15:40 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 16:03 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:27 | Bus M48 |
Busseallee, Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:27 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:29 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 15:32 - Lützowstr./Potsdamer Str., Berlin 15:33 Thielallee/Dahlemer Weg, Berlin 16:13 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 16:14 - Busseallee, Berlin 16:21 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:28 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:28 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 15:30 Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 15:36 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:38 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 15:41 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 15:49 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 15:51 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:28 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:28 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:29 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 15:32 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:28 | Bus M48 |
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 15:28 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 15:30 |
- Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin |
|
15:29 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:29 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 15:31 Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 15:44 - Berlin Botanischer Garten 15:46 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 15:57 - Berlin-Nikolassee 15:59 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 16:01 |
11 |
|
15:29 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:29 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 15:30 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:32 - Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 15:53 - Berlin Eichborndamm 15:54 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 15:57 - Hennigsdorf (S) 16:07 |
14 |
|
15:29 | Bus M41 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:29 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:32 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 15:33 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:31 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:31 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 15:33 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 15:34 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 15:46 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 15:48 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 15:49 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 15:56 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:32 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:32 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 15:34 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 15:36 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 15:39 - Berlin Attilastr. 15:44 - Berlin-Marienfelde 15:48 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 15:55 |
11 |
|
15:32 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:32 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 15:33 - Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 15:35 - Willy-Brandt-Haus, Berlin 15:36 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 15:43 - Graefestr., Berlin 15:45 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 16:08 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:32 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 15:32 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:34 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 15:37 - Lützowstr./Potsdamer Str., Berlin 15:38 Engadiner Weg, Berlin 16:19 - Appenzeller Str., Berlin 16:21 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 16:29 |
- Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin |
|
15:33 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:33 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 15:35 Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 15:36 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 15:48 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 15:50 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 15:52 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 15:56 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:34 | S 2 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S)
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:34 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 15:35 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:37 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 15:39 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:41 - Berlin Humboldthain 15:44 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 15:46 |
14 |
|
15:34 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:34 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:35 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:41 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:35 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:35 - Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 15:37 - Stadtmitte [Pos. 1-4] (U), Berlin 15:39 - Jerusalemer Str., Berlin 15:41 Bötzowstr., Berlin 15:57 - Am Friedrichshain/Hufelandstr., Berlin 15:58 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 16:04 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:35 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:35 - Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 15:37 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 15:38 - Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 15:39 Jüdenstr., Berlin 15:50 - Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 15:53 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 16:06 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:36 |
RE 3 (3311) |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:36 - Berlin Südkreuz 15:42 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 15:49 - Teltow 15:53 - Großbeeren 15:57 - Birkengrund 16:01 - Ludwigsfelde 16:05 |
2 Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:36 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:36 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 15:38 Berlin-Schönholz 15:54 - Berlin-Wilhelmsruh 15:57 - Berlin-Wittenau (Wilhelmsruher Damm) 16:00 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 16:03 - Berlin-Frohnau 16:08 |
14 |
|
15:36 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:36 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 15:38 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 15:39 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 15:51 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 15:53 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 15:54 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 15:56 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:37 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:37 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 15:39 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 15:41 - Berlin Priesterweg 15:47 - Berlin Südende 15:49 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 15:53 - Teltow Stadt 16:01 |
11 |
|
15:37 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:37 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:39 - Philharmonie, Berlin 15:41 - Tiergartenstr., Berlin 15:43 Nordische Botschaften/Adenauer-Stiftung, Berlin 15:45 - Corneliusbrücke, Berlin 15:46 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 15:51 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:37 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:37 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 15:38 - Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 15:40 - Willy-Brandt-Haus, Berlin 15:41 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 15:48 - Graefestr., Berlin 15:50 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 16:13 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:37 | Bus M48 |
Busseallee, Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:37 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:39 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 15:42 - Lützowstr./Potsdamer Str., Berlin 15:43 Thielallee/Dahlemer Weg, Berlin 16:23 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 16:24 - Busseallee, Berlin 16:31 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:38 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:38 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 15:40 Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 15:46 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:48 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 15:51 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 15:59 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 16:01 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:38 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:38 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:39 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 15:42 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:38 | Bus M48 |
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 15:38 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 15:40 |
- Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin |
|
15:39 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:39 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 15:41 Berlin Botanischer Garten 15:56 - Berlin-Lichterfelde West 15:58 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 16:00 - Berlin-Zehlendorf 16:02 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 16:11 |
11 |
|
15:39 | S 26 |
Berlin Nordbahnhof
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:39 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 15:40 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:42 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 15:44 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:46 |
14 |
|
15:39 | Bus M41 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:39 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:42 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 15:43 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:41 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:41 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 15:43 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 15:44 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 15:56 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 15:58 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 15:59 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 16:06 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:42 |
RE 5 (3514) |
Burg Stargard(Meckl)
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:42 - Berlin Hbf 15:44 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 15:53 Oranienburg 16:15 - Löwenberg(Mark) 16:25 - Gransee 16:35 - Cammin(Meckl) 17:15 - Burg Stargard(Meckl) 17:22 |
3 Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:42 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:42 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 15:44 Berlin Priesterweg 15:52 - Berlin Attilastr. 15:54 - Berlin-Marienfelde 15:58 - Berlin Schichauweg 16:02 - Blankenfelde (S) 16:15 |
11 |
|
15:42 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:42 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 15:43 - Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 15:45 - Willy-Brandt-Haus, Berlin 15:46 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 15:53 - Graefestr., Berlin 15:55 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 16:18 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:42 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 15:42 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:44 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 15:47 - Lützowstr./Potsdamer Str., Berlin 15:48 Engadiner Weg, Berlin 16:29 - Appenzeller Str., Berlin 16:31 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 16:39 |
- Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin |
|
15:43 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:43 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 15:45 Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 15:46 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 15:58 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 16:00 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 16:02 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 16:06 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:44 | S 2 |
Berlin Nordbahnhof
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:44 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 15:45 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:47 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 15:49 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 15:51 |
14 |
|
15:44 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:44 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:45 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:51 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:45 |
RB 14 (18620) |
Nauen
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:45 - Berlin Hbf 15:48 - Berlin Jungfernheide 15:54 Berlin-Spandau 16:00 - Albrechtshof 16:06 - Seegefeld 16:08 - Falkensee 16:12 - Nauen 16:33 |
4 Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:45 |
RE 8 (62074) |
Elsterwerda
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:45 - Berlin Südkreuz 15:50 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 15:58 - Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 16:14 Neuhof(b Zossen) 16:43 - Baruth(Mark) 16:50 - Klasdorf Glashütte 16:54 - Drahnsdorf 17:03 - Luckau-Uckro 17:08 - Elsterwerda 17:39 |
1 Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:45 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:45 - Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 15:47 - Stadtmitte [Pos. 1-4] (U), Berlin 15:49 - Jerusalemer Str., Berlin 15:51 Bötzowstr., Berlin 16:07 - Am Friedrichshain/Hufelandstr., Berlin 16:08 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 16:14 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:45 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:45 - Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 15:47 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 15:48 - Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 15:49 Jüdenstr., Berlin 16:00 - Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 16:03 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 16:16 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:46 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:46 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 15:48 Berlin-Wittenau (Wilhelmsruher Damm) 16:10 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 16:13 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 16:25 - Borgsdorf 16:29 - Oranienburg 16:35 |
14 |
|
15:46 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:46 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 15:48 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 15:49 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 16:01 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 16:03 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 16:04 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 16:06 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:47 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:47 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 15:49 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 15:51 - Berlin Südende 15:59 - Berlin-Lankwitz 16:01 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 16:03 - Teltow Stadt 16:11 |
11 |
|
15:47 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:47 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:49 - Philharmonie, Berlin 15:51 - Tiergartenstr., Berlin 15:53 Nordische Botschaften/Adenauer-Stiftung, Berlin 15:55 - Corneliusbrücke, Berlin 15:56 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 16:01 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:47 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:47 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 15:48 - Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 15:50 - Willy-Brandt-Haus, Berlin 15:51 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 15:58 - Graefestr., Berlin 16:00 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 16:23 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:47 | Bus M48 |
Busseallee, Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:47 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:49 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 15:52 - Lützowstr./Potsdamer Str., Berlin 15:53 Thielallee/Dahlemer Weg, Berlin 16:33 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 16:34 - Busseallee, Berlin 16:41 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:48 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:48 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 15:50 Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 15:56 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:58 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 16:01 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 16:09 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 16:11 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:48 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:48 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:49 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 15:52 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:48 | Bus M48 |
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 15:48 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 15:50 |
- Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin |
|
15:49 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:49 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 15:51 Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 16:04 - Berlin Botanischer Garten 16:06 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 16:17 - Berlin-Nikolassee 16:19 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 16:21 |
11 |
|
15:49 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:49 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 15:50 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:52 - Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 16:13 - Berlin Eichborndamm 16:14 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 16:17 - Hennigsdorf (S) 16:27 |
14 |
|
15:49 | Bus M41 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:49 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:52 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 15:53 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:51 |
RB 10 (18521) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:51 - Berlin Südkreuz 15:55 |
1 Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:51 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:51 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 15:53 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 15:54 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 16:06 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 16:08 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 16:09 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 16:16 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:52 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:52 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 15:54 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 15:56 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 15:59 - Berlin Attilastr. 16:04 - Berlin-Marienfelde 16:08 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 16:15 |
11 |
|
15:52 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:52 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 15:53 - Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 15:55 - Willy-Brandt-Haus, Berlin 15:56 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 16:03 - Graefestr., Berlin 16:05 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 16:28 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:52 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 15:52 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:54 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 15:57 - Lützowstr./Potsdamer Str., Berlin 15:58 Engadiner Weg, Berlin 16:39 - Appenzeller Str., Berlin 16:41 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 16:49 |
- Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin |
|
15:53 |
RE 4 (3177) |
Rathenow
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:53 - Berlin Hbf 15:55 - Berlin Jungfernheide 16:01 Berlin-Spandau 16:06 - Berlin-Staaken 16:12 - Dallgow-Döberitz 16:17 - Wustermark 16:26 - Rathenow 16:54 |
4 Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:53 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:53 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 15:55 Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 15:56 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 16:08 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 16:10 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 16:12 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 16:16 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:54 | S 2 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S)
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:54 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 15:55 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 15:57 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 15:59 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 16:01 - Berlin Humboldthain 16:04 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 16:06 |
14 |
|
15:54 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:54 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:55 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 16:01 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:55 | Bus 200 |
Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:55 - Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 15:57 - Stadtmitte [Pos. 1-4] (U), Berlin 15:59 - Jerusalemer Str., Berlin 16:01 Bötzowstr., Berlin 16:17 - Am Friedrichshain/Hufelandstr., Berlin 16:18 - Michelangelostr. [Bushafen], Berlin 16:24 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:55 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:55 - Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 15:57 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 15:58 - Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 15:59 Jüdenstr., Berlin 16:11 - Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 16:14 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 16:27 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:56 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:56 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 15:58 Berlin-Schönholz 16:14 - Berlin-Wilhelmsruh 16:17 - Berlin-Wittenau (Wilhelmsruher Damm) 16:20 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 16:23 - Berlin-Frohnau 16:28 |
14 |
|
15:56 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:56 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 15:58 Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 15:59 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 16:11 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 16:13 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 16:14 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 16:16 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:57 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:57 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 15:59 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 16:01 - Berlin Priesterweg 16:07 - Berlin Südende 16:09 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 16:13 - Teltow Stadt 16:21 |
11 |
|
15:57 | Bus 200 |
Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:57 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:59 - Philharmonie, Berlin 16:01 - Tiergartenstr., Berlin 16:03 Nordische Botschaften/Adenauer-Stiftung, Berlin 16:05 - Corneliusbrücke, Berlin 16:06 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 16:11 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:57 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:57 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 15:58 - Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 16:00 - Willy-Brandt-Haus, Berlin 16:01 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 16:08 - Graefestr., Berlin 16:10 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 16:33 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:57 | Bus M48 |
Busseallee, Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:57 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:59 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 16:02 - Lützowstr./Potsdamer Str., Berlin 16:03 Thielallee/Dahlemer Weg, Berlin 16:43 - Holländische Mühle, Berlin 16:44 - Busseallee, Berlin 16:51 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:58 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:58 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 16:00 Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 16:06 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 16:08 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 16:11 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 16:19 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 16:21 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:58 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:58 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 15:59 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 16:02 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
15:58 | Bus M48 |
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 15:58 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 16:00 |
- Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin |
|
15:59 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:59 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 16:01 Berlin Botanischer Garten 16:16 - Berlin-Lichterfelde West 16:18 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 16:20 - Berlin-Zehlendorf 16:22 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 16:31 |
11 |
|
15:59 | S 26 |
Berlin Nordbahnhof
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 15:59 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 16:00 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 16:02 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 16:04 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 16:06 |
14 |
|
15:59 | Bus M41 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Berlin Potsdamer Platz 15:59 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 16:02 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 16:03 |
- Berlin Potsdamer Platz |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Potsdamer Platz
,
Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|