Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Südkreuz at 18:24 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:24 |
RE 3 (3316) |
Stralsund Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 18:24 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:27 - Berlin Hbf 18:31 Angermünde 19:28 - Wilmersdorf(Angerm) 19:41 - Seehausen(Uckermark) 19:51 - Prenzlau 19:59 - Stralsund Hbf 21:43 |
7 |
|
18:24 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:24 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:27 Berlin-Lankwitz 18:31 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 18:33 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 18:35 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 18:37 - Teltow Stadt 18:41 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:25 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:25 - Reichartstr., Berlin 18:28 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 18:29 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 18:31 Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 18:35 - Bergholzstr., Berlin 18:39 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 18:54 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:25 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:25 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:27 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:45 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 18:57 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:19 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:22 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:47 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:26 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:26 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:29 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:37 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:39 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:41 - Bernau-Friedenstal 19:11 - Bernau (S) 19:14 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:26 | Bus 106 |
Lindenhof, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:26 - Reichartstr., Berlin 18:28 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 18:30 - Eresburgstr., Berlin 18:31 Egelingzeile, Berlin 18:32 - Alboinplatz, Berlin 18:33 - Lindenhof, Berlin 18:35 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:27 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:27 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 18:29 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 18:30 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 18:31 Hohenstaufenstr., Berlin 18:38 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:49 - Hertzallee, Berlin 18:50 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:28 | ICE 1115 |
München Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 18:28 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 20:19 - Erfurt Hbf 20:48 - Nürnberg Hbf 21:58 - München Hbf 23:07 |
5 |
|
18:28 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:28 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:30 Berlin Köllnische Heide 18:38 - Berlin-Johannisthal 18:46 - Berlin Grünbergallee 18:55 - Waßmannsdorf 19:02 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:06 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:28 | Bus 106 |
Seestr. (U), Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:28 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 18:30 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 18:31 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 18:32 Goebenstr., Berlin 18:38 - Turmstr./Beusselstr., Berlin 18:57 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:10 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:29 | S 2 |
Berlin Priesterweg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:29 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:32 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:29 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 18:29 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 18:30 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 18:31 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 18:33 Blücherstr., Berlin 18:45 - Lindenstr./Oranienstr., Berlin 18:52 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 19:00 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
18:30 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 18:30 - Reichartstr., Berlin 18:31 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
18:30 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:30 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:32 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:50 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:02 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:24 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:27 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:52 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:30 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:30 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:32 Berlin-Neukölln 18:38 - Berlin Westhafen 19:05 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:38 - Berlin Sonnenallee 19:40 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:07 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:31 | S 26 |
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:31 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:34 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 18:36 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 18:38 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:32 | IC 2171 |
Chemnitz Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 18:32 - Riesa 20:14 - Döbeln Hbf 20:31 - Chemnitz Hbf 21:00 |
3 |
|
18:34 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:34 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:37 Berlin-Lankwitz 18:41 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 18:43 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 18:45 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 18:47 - Teltow Stadt 18:51 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:35 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:35 - Reichartstr., Berlin 18:38 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 18:39 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 18:41 Wilhelm-Borgmann-Brücke, Berlin 18:52 - Buschkrugallee/Parchimer Allee, Berlin 18:58 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 19:04 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:35 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:35 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:37 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:55 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:07 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:29 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:32 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:57 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:35 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:35 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:37 Berlin-Neukölln 18:43 - Berlin Westhafen 19:10 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:43 - Berlin Sonnenallee 19:45 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:12 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:36 |
RE 5 (4364) |
Rostock Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 18:36 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:40 - Berlin Hbf 18:43 Oranienburg 19:15 - Fürstenberg(Havel) 19:47 - Waren(Müritz) 20:28 - Güstrow 21:00 - Rostock Hbf 21:23 |
4 |
|
18:36 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:36 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:39 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:49 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 19:03 - Berlin-Blankenburg 19:05 - Berlin-Karow 19:09 - Berlin-Buch 19:13 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:36 | Bus 106 |
Lindenhof, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:36 - Reichartstr., Berlin 18:38 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 18:40 - Eresburgstr., Berlin 18:41 Bessemerstr., Berlin 18:44 - Suttnerstr., Berlin 18:45 - Lindenhof, Berlin 18:45 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:37 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:37 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 18:39 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 18:40 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 18:41 Hohenstaufenstr., Berlin 18:48 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:59 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:00 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:38 | EC 172 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Südkreuz 18:38 - Berlin Hbf 18:43 - Berlin-Spandau 19:15 - Wittenberge 20:00 - Ludwigslust 20:19 - Büchen 20:47 - Hamburg-Bergedorf 21:02 - Hamburg Hbf 21:17 - Hamburg-Altona 21:35 |
8 |
|
18:38 | Bus 204 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:38 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 18:40 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 18:41 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 18:42 Goebenstr., Berlin 18:50 - Winterfeldtplatz, Berlin 18:51 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:02 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:39 | S 2 |
Berlin Priesterweg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:39 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:42 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:39 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 18:39 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 18:40 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 18:41 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 18:43 Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 18:57 - Zossener Brücke, Berlin 18:59 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 19:10 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
18:40 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 18:40 - Reichartstr., Berlin 18:41 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 18:42 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 18:43 Schöneberg (S), Berlin 18:44 - Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin 18:51 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 18:57 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
18:40 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:40 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:42 Berlin-Neukölln 18:48 - Berlin Westhafen 19:15 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:48 - Berlin Sonnenallee 19:50 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:17 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:41 |
RB 14 (18626) |
Nauen
Berlin Südkreuz 18:41 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:44 - Berlin Hbf 18:48 Berlin-Spandau 19:00 - Albrechtshof 19:06 - Seegefeld 19:08 - Falkensee 19:12 - Nauen 19:33 |
6 |
|
18:41 |
RE 3 (3353) |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Südkreuz 18:41 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 18:46 - Teltow 18:50 - Großbeeren 18:55 - Birkengrund 18:59 - Ludwigsfelde 19:03 |
4 |
|
18:41 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:41 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:44 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:54 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:56 - Berlin Humboldthain 18:59 - Berlin Wollankstraße 19:06 - Hennigsdorf (S) 19:27 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:44 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:44 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:47 Berlin Südende 18:49 - Berlin-Lankwitz 18:51 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 18:53 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 18:55 - Teltow Stadt 19:01 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:45 |
RE 4 (3159) |
Stendal Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 18:45 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:49 - Berlin Hbf 18:52 Berlin Jungfernheide 19:00 - Berlin-Staaken 19:11 - Nennhausen 19:44 - Rathenow 19:53 - Stendal Hbf 20:20 |
7 |
|
18:45 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:45 - Reichartstr., Berlin 18:48 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 18:49 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 18:51 Wilhelm-Borgmann-Brücke, Berlin 19:02 - Buschkrugallee/Parchimer Allee, Berlin 19:08 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 19:14 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:45 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:45 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:47 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:05 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:17 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:39 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:42 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:07 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:46 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:46 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:49 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:57 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:59 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:01 - Bernau-Friedenstal 19:31 - Bernau (S) 19:34 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:47 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:47 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 18:49 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 18:50 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 18:51 Hohenstaufenstr., Berlin 18:58 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:09 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:10 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:47 | Bus 106 |
Lindenhof, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:47 - Reichartstr., Berlin 18:49 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 18:51 - Eresburgstr., Berlin 18:52 Egelingzeile, Berlin 18:53 - Alboinplatz, Berlin 18:54 - Lindenhof, Berlin 18:56 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:48 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:48 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:50 Berlin Köllnische Heide 18:58 - Berlin-Johannisthal 19:06 - Berlin Grünbergallee 19:15 - Waßmannsdorf 19:22 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:26 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:48 | Bus 106 |
Seestr. (U), Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:48 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 18:50 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 18:51 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 18:52 Goebenstr., Berlin 18:58 - Turmstr./Beusselstr., Berlin 19:17 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:30 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:49 | S 2 |
Berlin Priesterweg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:49 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:52 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:49 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 18:49 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 18:50 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 18:51 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 18:53 Blücherstr., Berlin 19:05 - Lindenstr./Oranienstr., Berlin 19:12 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 19:20 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
18:50 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 18:50 - Reichartstr., Berlin 18:51 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
18:50 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:50 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:52 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:10 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:22 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:44 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:47 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:12 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:50 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:50 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:52 Berlin-Neukölln 18:58 - Berlin Westhafen 19:25 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:58 - Berlin Sonnenallee 20:00 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:27 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:51 | S 26 |
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:51 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:54 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 18:56 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 18:58 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:54 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:54 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:57 Berlin-Lankwitz 19:01 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:03 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 19:05 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 19:07 - Teltow Stadt 19:11 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:55 | S 42 |
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:55 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:57 Berlin-Neukölln 19:03 - Berlin Sonnenallee 19:05 - Berlin Westhafen 19:30 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:42 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:55 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:55 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:55 - Reichartstr., Berlin 18:58 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 18:59 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 19:01 Wilhelm-Borgmann-Brücke, Berlin 19:12 - Buschkrugallee/Parchimer Allee, Berlin 19:18 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 19:24 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:55 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:55 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:57 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:15 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:27 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:49 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:52 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:17 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:56 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:56 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:59 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:09 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 19:23 - Berlin-Blankenburg 19:25 - Berlin-Karow 19:29 - Berlin-Buch 19:33 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:56 |
RE 8 (62080) |
Baruth(Mark)
Berlin Südkreuz 18:56 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 19:00 - Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 19:16 - Dahlewitz 19:19 Rangsdorf 19:23 - Dabendorf 19:30 - Zossen 19:33 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 19:42 - Neuhof(b Zossen) 19:45 - Baruth(Mark) 19:53 |
3 |
|
18:57 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:57 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 18:59 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 19:00 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 19:01 Hohenstaufenstr., Berlin 19:08 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:19 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:20 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:58 | Bus 204 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:58 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 19:00 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 19:01 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 19:02 Goebenstr., Berlin 19:10 - Winterfeldtplatz, Berlin 19:11 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:22 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:59 | ICE 803 |
Nürnberg Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 18:59 - Bitterfeld 20:21 - Leipzig Hbf 20:42 - Erfurt Hbf 21:27 - Coburg 22:03 - Bamberg 22:28 - Erlangen 22:50 - Nürnberg Hbf 23:09 |
3 |
|
18:59 | S 2 |
Berlin Priesterweg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:59 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:02 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:59 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 18:59 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 19:00 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 19:01 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 19:03 Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 19:17 - Zossener Brücke, Berlin 19:19 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 19:30 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
19:00 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:00 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:01 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 19:02 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 19:03 Schöneberg (S), Berlin 19:04 - Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin 19:11 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 19:17 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
19:00 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:00 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:02 Berlin-Neukölln 19:08 - Berlin Westhafen 19:35 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:08 - Berlin Sonnenallee 20:10 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:37 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:01 |
RB 10 (18528) |
Nauen
Berlin Südkreuz 19:01 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:04 - Berlin Hbf 19:09 Berlin-Spandau 19:22 - Albrechtshof 19:29 - Seegefeld 19:31 - Falkensee 19:34 - Nauen 19:51 |
4 |
|
19:01 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:01 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:04 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:14 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:16 - Berlin Humboldthain 19:19 - Berlin Wollankstraße 19:26 - Hennigsdorf (S) 19:47 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:04 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:04 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:07 Berlin Südende 19:09 - Berlin-Lankwitz 19:11 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:13 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 19:15 - Teltow Stadt 19:21 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:04 |
RE 8 (62079) |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:04 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:07 - Berlin Hbf 19:11 |
8 |
|
19:05 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:05 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:08 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 19:09 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 19:11 Wilhelm-Borgmann-Brücke, Berlin 19:22 - Buschkrugallee/Parchimer Allee, Berlin 19:28 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 19:34 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:05 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:05 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:07 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:25 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:37 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:59 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:02 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:27 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:06 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:06 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:09 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:17 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:19 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:21 - Bernau-Friedenstal 19:51 - Bernau (S) 19:54 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:07 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:07 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 19:09 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 19:10 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 19:11 Hohenstaufenstr., Berlin 19:18 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:29 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:30 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:07 | Bus 106 |
Lindenhof, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:07 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:09 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 19:11 - Eresburgstr., Berlin 19:12 Egelingzeile, Berlin 19:13 - Alboinplatz, Berlin 19:14 - Lindenhof, Berlin 19:16 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:08 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:08 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:10 Berlin Köllnische Heide 19:18 - Berlin-Johannisthal 19:26 - Berlin Grünbergallee 19:35 - Waßmannsdorf 19:42 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:46 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:08 | Bus 106 |
Seestr. (U), Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:08 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 19:10 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 19:11 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 19:12 Goebenstr., Berlin 19:18 - Turmstr./Beusselstr., Berlin 19:37 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:50 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:09 | S 2 |
Berlin Priesterweg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:09 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:12 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:09 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:09 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 19:10 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 19:11 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 19:13 Blücherstr., Berlin 19:25 - Lindenstr./Oranienstr., Berlin 19:32 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 19:40 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
19:10 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:10 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:11 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
19:10 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:10 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:12 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:30 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:42 - Berlin Hermannstraße 20:04 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:07 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:32 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:10 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:10 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:12 Berlin-Neukölln 19:18 - Berlin Westhafen 19:45 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:18 - Berlin Sonnenallee 20:20 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:47 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:11 | S 26 |
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:11 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:14 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 19:16 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 19:18 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:13 | ICE 675 |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:13 - Berlin Hbf 19:19 - Berlin-Spandau 19:34 - Stendal Hbf 20:09 - Wolfsburg Hbf 20:37 - Braunschweig Hbf 20:56 - Hildesheim Hbf 21:19 - Göttingen 21:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 22:10 - Fulda 22:48 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 23:44 |
6 |
|
19:14 |
RE 4 (3158) |
Falkenberg(Elster)
Berlin Südkreuz 19:14 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 19:18 - Ludwigsfelde 19:28 Thyrow 19:32 - Trebbin 19:36 - Jüterbog 19:53 - Herzberg(Elster) 20:24 - Falkenberg(Elster) 20:34 |
3 |
|
19:14 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:14 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:17 Berlin-Lankwitz 19:21 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:23 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 19:25 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 19:27 - Teltow Stadt 19:31 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:15 | ICE 706 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Südkreuz 19:15 - Berlin Hbf 19:23 - Berlin-Spandau 19:46 - Hamburg Hbf 21:25 - Hamburg Dammtor 21:31 - Hamburg-Altona 21:40 |
7 |
|
19:15 | S 42 |
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:15 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:17 Berlin-Neukölln 19:23 - Berlin Sonnenallee 19:25 - Berlin Westhafen 19:50 - Berlin Westkreuz 20:02 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:15 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:15 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:15 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:18 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 19:19 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 19:21 Wilhelm-Borgmann-Brücke, Berlin 19:32 - Buschkrugallee/Parchimer Allee, Berlin 19:38 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 19:44 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:15 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:15 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:17 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:35 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:47 - Berlin Hermannstraße 20:09 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:12 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:37 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:16 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:16 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:19 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:29 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 19:43 - Berlin-Blankenburg 19:45 - Berlin-Karow 19:49 - Berlin-Buch 19:53 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:17 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:17 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 19:19 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 19:20 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 19:21 Hohenstaufenstr., Berlin 19:28 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:39 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:40 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:18 | Bus 204 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:18 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 19:20 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 19:21 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 19:22 Friedrich-Hollaender-Platz, Berlin 19:38 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 19:39 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:42 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:19 | S 2 |
Berlin Priesterweg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:19 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:22 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:19 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:19 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 19:20 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 19:21 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 19:23 Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 19:37 - Zossener Brücke, Berlin 19:39 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 19:50 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
19:20 |
RE 3 (3354) |
Schwedt(Oder)
Berlin Südkreuz 19:20 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:24 - Berlin Hbf 19:27 Eberswalde Hbf 20:15 - Britz 20:21 - Chorin 20:25 - Angermünde 20:35 - Schwedt(Oder) 20:59 |
7 |
|
19:20 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:20 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:21 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 19:22 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 19:23 Schöneberg (S), Berlin 19:24 - Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin 19:31 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 19:37 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
19:20 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:20 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:22 Berlin-Neukölln 19:28 - Berlin Westhafen 19:55 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:28 - Berlin Sonnenallee 20:30 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:57 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:21 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:21 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:24 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:34 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:36 - Berlin Humboldthain 19:39 - Berlin Wollankstraße 19:46 - Hennigsdorf (S) 20:07 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:22 | ICE 871 |
Dresden Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:22 - Dresden-Neustadt 21:00 - Dresden Hbf 21:07 |
3 |
|
19:24 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:24 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:27 Berlin Südende 19:29 - Berlin-Lankwitz 19:31 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:33 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 19:35 - Teltow Stadt 19:41 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
,
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
,
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|