Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Südkreuz at 18:54 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:54 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:54 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:57 Berlin Südende 18:59 - Berlin-Lankwitz 19:01 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:03 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 19:05 - Teltow Stadt 19:11 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:55 | S 42 |
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:55 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:57 Berlin Hermannstraße 19:01 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:03 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:17 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:19 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:55 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:55 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:55 - Reichartstr., Berlin 18:58 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 18:59 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 19:01 Felixstr., Berlin 19:04 - Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 19:05 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 19:24 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:55 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:55 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:57 Berlin Bundesplatz 19:00 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:02 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 19:04 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:49 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:17 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:56 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:56 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:59 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:09 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 19:23 - Berlin-Blankenburg 19:25 - Berlin-Karow 19:29 - Berlin-Buch 19:33 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:56 |
RE 8 (62080) |
Baruth(Mark)
Berlin Südkreuz 18:56 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 19:00 - Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 19:16 - Dahlewitz 19:19 Rangsdorf 19:23 - Dabendorf 19:30 - Zossen 19:33 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 19:42 - Neuhof(b Zossen) 19:45 - Baruth(Mark) 19:53 |
3 |
|
18:57 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:57 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 18:59 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 19:00 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 19:01 Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 19:02 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 19:17 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:20 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:58 | Bus 204 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:58 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 19:00 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 19:01 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 19:02 Kleistpark (U), Berlin 19:08 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 19:17 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:22 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:59 | ICE 803 |
Nürnberg Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 18:59 - Bitterfeld 20:21 - Leipzig Hbf 20:42 - Erfurt Hbf 21:27 - Coburg 22:03 - Bamberg 22:28 - Erlangen 22:50 - Nürnberg Hbf 23:09 |
3 |
|
18:59 | S 2 |
Berlin Priesterweg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:59 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:02 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
18:59 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 18:59 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 19:00 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 19:01 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 19:03 Blücherstr., Berlin 19:15 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 19:26 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 19:30 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
19:00 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:00 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:01 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 19:02 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 19:03 Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 19:06 - Breitenbachplatz (U), Berlin 19:16 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 19:17 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
19:00 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:00 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:02 Berlin Hermannstraße 19:06 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:08 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:22 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:08 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:37 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:01 |
RB 10 (18528) |
Nauen
Berlin Südkreuz 19:01 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:04 - Berlin Hbf 19:09 Berlin Jungfernheide 19:16 - Falkensee 19:34 - Finkenkrug 19:38 - Brieselang 19:42 - Nauen 19:51 |
4 |
|
19:01 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:01 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:04 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:14 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:16 - Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf 19:30 - Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 19:33 - Hennigsdorf (S) 19:47 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:04 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:04 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:07 Berlin Südende 19:09 - Berlin-Lankwitz 19:11 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:13 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 19:17 - Teltow Stadt 19:21 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:04 |
RE 8 (62079) |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:04 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:07 - Berlin Hbf 19:11 |
8 |
|
19:05 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:05 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:08 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 19:09 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 19:11 Felixstr., Berlin 19:14 - Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 19:15 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 19:34 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:05 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:05 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:07 Berlin Bundesplatz 19:10 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:12 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 19:14 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:59 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:27 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:06 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:06 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:09 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:17 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:19 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 19:33 - Berlin-Blankenburg 19:35 - Bernau (S) 19:54 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:07 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:07 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 19:09 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 19:10 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 19:11 Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 19:12 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 19:27 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:30 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:07 | Bus 106 |
Lindenhof, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:07 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:09 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 19:11 - Eresburgstr., Berlin 19:12 Egelingzeile, Berlin 19:13 - Alboinplatz, Berlin 19:14 - Lindenhof, Berlin 19:16 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:08 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:08 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:10 Berlin-Johannisthal 19:26 - Berlin-Adlershof 19:28 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 19:38 - Waßmannsdorf 19:42 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:46 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:08 | Bus 106 |
Seestr. (U), Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:08 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 19:10 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 19:11 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 19:12 Kleistpark (U), Berlin 19:17 - Nordische Botschaften/Adenauer-Stiftung, Berlin 19:27 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:50 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:09 | S 2 |
Berlin Priesterweg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:09 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:12 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:09 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:09 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 19:10 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 19:11 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 19:13 Kaiserkorso, Berlin 19:16 - Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin 19:18 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 19:40 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
19:10 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:10 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:11 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
19:10 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:10 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:12 Berlin Bundesplatz 19:15 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:17 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 19:19 - Berlin Hermannstraße 20:04 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:32 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:10 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:10 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:12 Berlin Hermannstraße 19:16 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:18 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:32 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:18 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:47 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:11 | S 26 |
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:11 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:14 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 19:16 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 19:18 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:13 | ICE 675 |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:13 - Berlin Hbf 19:19 - Berlin-Spandau 19:34 - Stendal Hbf 20:09 - Wolfsburg Hbf 20:37 - Braunschweig Hbf 20:56 - Hildesheim Hbf 21:19 - Göttingen 21:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 22:10 - Fulda 22:48 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 23:44 |
6 |
|
19:14 |
RE 4 (3158) |
Falkenberg(Elster)
Berlin Südkreuz 19:14 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 19:18 - Ludwigsfelde 19:28 Thyrow 19:32 - Oehna 20:00 - Zellendorf 20:04 - Linda(Elster) 20:08 - Falkenberg(Elster) 20:34 |
3 |
|
19:14 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:14 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:17 Berlin Südende 19:19 - Berlin-Lankwitz 19:21 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:23 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 19:27 - Teltow Stadt 19:31 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:15 | ICE 706 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Südkreuz 19:15 - Berlin Hbf 19:23 - Berlin-Spandau 19:46 - Hamburg Hbf 21:25 - Hamburg Dammtor 21:31 - Hamburg-Altona 21:40 |
7 |
|
19:15 | S 42 |
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:15 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:17 Berlin Hermannstraße 19:21 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:23 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:37 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:39 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:15 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:15 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:15 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:18 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 19:19 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 19:21 Felixstr., Berlin 19:24 - Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 19:25 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 19:44 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:15 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:15 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:17 Berlin Bundesplatz 19:20 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:22 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 19:24 - Berlin Hermannstraße 20:09 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:37 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:16 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:16 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:19 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:29 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 19:43 - Berlin-Blankenburg 19:45 - Berlin-Karow 19:49 - Berlin-Buch 19:53 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:17 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:17 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 19:19 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 19:20 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 19:21 Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 19:22 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 19:37 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:40 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:18 | Bus 204 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:18 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 19:20 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 19:21 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 19:22 Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 19:37 - Friedrich-Hollaender-Platz, Berlin 19:38 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:42 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:19 | S 2 |
Berlin Priesterweg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:19 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:22 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:19 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:19 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 19:20 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 19:21 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 19:23 Blücherstr., Berlin 19:35 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 19:46 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 19:50 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
19:20 |
RE 3 (3354) |
Schwedt(Oder)
Berlin Südkreuz 19:20 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:24 - Berlin Hbf 19:27 Britz 20:21 - Chorin 20:25 - Angermünde 20:35 - Pinnow(Uckermark) 20:45 - Schwedt(Oder) 20:59 |
7 |
|
19:20 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:20 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:21 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 19:22 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 19:23 Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 19:26 - Breitenbachplatz (U), Berlin 19:36 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 19:37 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
19:20 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:20 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:22 Berlin Hermannstraße 19:26 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:28 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:42 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:28 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:57 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:21 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:21 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:24 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:34 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:36 - Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf 19:50 - Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 19:53 - Hennigsdorf (S) 20:07 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:22 | ICE 871 |
Dresden Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:22 - Dresden-Neustadt 21:00 - Dresden Hbf 21:07 |
3 |
|
19:24 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:24 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:27 Berlin Südende 19:29 - Berlin-Lankwitz 19:31 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:33 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 19:37 - Teltow Stadt 19:41 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:25 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:25 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:28 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 19:29 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 19:31 Felixstr., Berlin 19:34 - Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 19:35 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 19:54 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:25 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:25 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:27 Berlin Bundesplatz 19:30 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:32 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 19:34 - Berlin Hermannstraße 20:19 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:47 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:26 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:26 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:29 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:37 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:39 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 19:53 - Berlin-Blankenburg 19:55 - Bernau (S) 20:14 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:27 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:27 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 19:29 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 19:30 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 19:31 Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 19:32 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 19:47 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:50 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:27 | Bus 106 |
Lindenhof, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:27 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:29 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 19:31 - Eresburgstr., Berlin 19:32 Egelingzeile, Berlin 19:33 - Alboinplatz, Berlin 19:34 - Lindenhof, Berlin 19:36 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:28 | EN 40457 |
Budapest-Nyugati
Berlin Südkreuz 19:28 - Dresden-Neustadt 21:51 - Dresden Hbf 21:59 - Bad Schandau 22:32 Usti nad Labem hl.n. 23:14 - Kuty 05:11 - Bratislava hl.st. 06:02 - Nove Zamky 06:57 - Sturovo 07:24 - Budapest-Nyugati 08:29 |
4 |
|
19:28 |
RE 17 (52172) |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:28 - Berlin Hbf 19:33 |
7 |
|
19:28 | IC 2172 |
Rostock Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:28 - Berlin Hbf 19:33 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:42 - Oranienburg 20:03 - Neustrelitz Hbf 20:40 - Waren(Müritz) 20:57 - Rostock Hbf 21:37 |
7 |
|
19:28 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:28 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:30 Berlin-Johannisthal 19:46 - Berlin-Adlershof 19:48 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 19:58 - Waßmannsdorf 20:02 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 20:06 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:28 | NJ 457 |
Graz Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:28 - Dresden-Neustadt 21:51 - Dresden Hbf 21:59 - Bad Schandau 22:32 Usti nad Labem hl.n. 23:14 - Wien Hbf 07:00 - Wien Meidling 07:10 - Wiener Neustadt Hbf 07:47 - Mürzzuschlag 08:55 - Graz Hbf 09:59 |
4 |
|
19:28 | Bus 106 |
Seestr. (U), Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:28 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 19:30 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 19:31 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 19:32 Kleistpark (U), Berlin 19:37 - Nordische Botschaften/Adenauer-Stiftung, Berlin 19:47 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 20:08 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:29 | S 2 |
Berlin Priesterweg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:29 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:32 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:29 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:29 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 19:30 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 19:31 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 19:33 Kaiserkorso, Berlin 19:36 - Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin 19:38 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 20:00 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
19:30 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:30 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:31 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
19:30 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:30 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:32 Berlin Bundesplatz 19:35 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:37 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 19:39 - Berlin Hermannstraße 20:24 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:52 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:30 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:30 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:32 Berlin Hermannstraße 19:36 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:38 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:52 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:38 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:07 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:31 | S 26 |
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:31 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:34 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 19:36 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 19:38 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:34 |
RE 5 (3518) |
Burg Stargard(Meckl)
Berlin Südkreuz 19:34 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:37 - Berlin Hbf 19:40 Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:52 - Fürstenberg(Havel) 20:47 - Neustrelitz Hbf 20:59 - Cammin(Meckl) 21:15 - Burg Stargard(Meckl) 21:22 |
5 |
|
19:34 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:34 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:37 Berlin Südende 19:39 - Berlin-Lankwitz 19:41 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:43 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 19:47 - Teltow Stadt 19:51 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:35 | S 42 |
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:35 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:37 Berlin Hermannstraße 19:41 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:43 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:57 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:59 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:35 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:35 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:35 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:38 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 19:39 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 19:41 Felixstr., Berlin 19:44 - Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 19:45 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 20:04 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:35 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:35 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:37 Berlin Bundesplatz 19:40 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:42 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 19:44 - Berlin Hermannstraße 20:29 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:57 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:36 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:36 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:39 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:49 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 20:03 - Berlin-Blankenburg 20:05 - Berlin-Karow 20:09 - Berlin-Buch 20:13 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:37 | ICE 1106 |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:37 - Berlin Hbf 19:42 |
8 |
|
19:38 | Bus 204 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:38 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 19:40 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 19:41 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 19:42 Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 19:57 - Friedrich-Hollaender-Platz, Berlin 19:58 - Hertzallee, Berlin 20:02 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:38 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:38 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 19:40 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 19:41 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 19:42 Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 19:43 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 19:58 - Hertzallee, Berlin 20:01 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:39 | S 2 |
Berlin Priesterweg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:39 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:42 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:39 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:39 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 19:40 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 19:41 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 19:43 Blücherstr., Berlin 19:55 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 20:04 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 20:07 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
19:40 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:40 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:41 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 19:42 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 19:43 Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 19:46 - Breitenbachplatz (U), Berlin 19:56 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 19:57 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
19:40 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:40 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:42 Berlin Hermannstraße 19:46 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:48 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 20:02 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:48 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:17 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:41 |
RB 14 (18628) |
Nauen
Berlin Südkreuz 19:41 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:44 - Berlin Hbf 19:48 Berlin Jungfernheide 19:54 - Falkensee 20:12 - Finkenkrug 20:15 - Brieselang 20:19 - Nauen 20:33 |
6 |
|
19:41 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:41 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:44 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:54 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:56 - Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf 20:10 - Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 20:13 - Hennigsdorf (S) 20:27 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:44 |
RE 3 (3315) |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Südkreuz 19:44 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 19:49 - Teltow 19:53 - Großbeeren 19:58 - Birkengrund 20:03 - Ludwigsfelde 20:06 |
4 |
|
19:44 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:44 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:47 Berlin Südende 19:49 - Berlin-Lankwitz 19:51 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:53 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 19:57 - Teltow Stadt 20:01 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:45 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:45 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:48 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 19:49 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 19:51 Felixstr., Berlin 19:54 - Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 19:55 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 20:15 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:45 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:45 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:47 Berlin Bundesplatz 19:50 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:52 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 19:54 - Berlin Hermannstraße 20:39 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:07 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:46 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:46 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:49 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:57 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:59 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 20:13 - Berlin-Blankenburg 20:15 - Bernau (S) 20:34 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:47 | Bus 106 |
Lindenhof, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:47 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:49 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 19:51 - Eresburgstr., Berlin 19:52 Egelingzeile, Berlin 19:53 - Alboinplatz, Berlin 19:54 - Lindenhof, Berlin 19:56 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:48 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:48 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:50 Berlin-Johannisthal 20:06 - Berlin-Adlershof 20:08 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 20:18 - Waßmannsdorf 20:22 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 20:26 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:48 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:48 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 19:50 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 19:51 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 19:52 Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 19:53 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 20:07 - Hertzallee, Berlin 20:09 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:49 |
RE 4 (3181) |
Rathenow
Berlin Südkreuz 19:49 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:52 - Berlin Hbf 19:55 Elstal 20:21 - Wustermark 20:26 - Buschow 20:38 - Nennhausen 20:48 - Rathenow 20:56 |
8 |
|
19:49 | S 2 |
Berlin Priesterweg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:49 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:52 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:49 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:49 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 19:50 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 19:51 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 19:53 Kaiserkorso, Berlin 19:56 - Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin 19:58 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 20:15 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
19:49 | Bus 106 |
Seestr. (U), Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:49 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 19:51 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 19:52 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 19:53 Kleistpark (U), Berlin 19:58 - Nordische Botschaften/Adenauer-Stiftung, Berlin 20:07 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 20:27 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:50 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:50 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:52 Berlin Hermannstraße 19:56 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:58 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 20:12 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:58 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:27 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:50 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:50 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:51 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
19:50 | S 41 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:50 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:52 Berlin Bundesplatz 19:55 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:57 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 19:59 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 20:46 - Berlin-Grünau 20:54 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:51 | S 26 |
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:51 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:54 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 19:56 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 19:58 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:54 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:54 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:57 Berlin Südende 19:59 - Berlin-Lankwitz 20:01 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 20:03 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 20:07 - Teltow Stadt 20:11 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:54 |
RE 8 (62082) |
Elsterwerda
Berlin Südkreuz 19:54 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 19:58 - Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 20:14 - Dahlewitz 20:17 Dabendorf 20:26 - Golßen(Niederlausitz) 20:58 - Drahnsdorf 21:03 - Luckau-Uckro 21:08 - Doberlug-Kirchhain 21:23 - Elsterwerda 21:39 |
3 |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
,
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
,
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|