Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Südkreuz at 19:18 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
19:18 | Bus 204 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:18 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 19:20 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 19:21 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 19:22 Winterfeldtplatz, Berlin 19:31 - Friedrich-Hollaender-Platz, Berlin 19:38 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:42 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:19 | S 2 |
Berlin Priesterweg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:19 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:22 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:19 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:19 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 19:20 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 19:21 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 19:23 Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin 19:28 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 19:45 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 19:50 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
19:20 |
RE 3 (3354) |
Schwedt(Oder)
Berlin Südkreuz 19:20 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:24 - Berlin Hbf 19:27 Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:46 - Britz 20:21 - Chorin 20:25 - Pinnow(Uckermark) 20:45 - Schwedt(Oder) 20:59 |
7 |
|
19:20 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:20 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:21 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 19:22 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 19:23 Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 19:26 - Laubenheimer Str., Berlin 19:35 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 19:37 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
19:20 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:20 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:22 Berlin Westhafen 19:55 - Berlin Sonnenallee 20:30 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 20:42 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:50 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:57 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:21 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:21 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:24 Berlin Humboldthain 19:39 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:41 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 19:43 - Berlin Wollankstraße 19:46 - Hennigsdorf (S) 20:07 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:22 | ICE 871 |
Dresden Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:22 - Dresden-Neustadt 21:00 - Dresden Hbf 21:07 |
3 |
|
19:24 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:24 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:27 Berlin Südende 19:29 - Berlin-Lankwitz 19:31 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:33 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 19:35 - Teltow Stadt 19:41 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:25 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:25 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:28 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 19:29 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 19:31 Wilhelm-Borgmann-Brücke, Berlin 19:42 - Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg, Berlin 19:43 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 19:54 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:25 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:25 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:27 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:45 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:22 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 20:32 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 20:40 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:47 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:26 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:26 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:29 Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:41 - Berlin Humboldthain 19:44 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:46 - Bernau-Friedenstal 20:11 - Bernau (S) 20:14 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:27 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:27 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 19:29 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 19:30 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 19:31 Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 19:32 - Barbarossastr., Berlin 19:37 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:50 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:27 | Bus 106 |
Lindenhof, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:27 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:29 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 19:31 - Eresburgstr., Berlin 19:32 Egelingzeile, Berlin 19:33 - Alboinplatz, Berlin 19:34 - Lindenhof, Berlin 19:36 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:28 | EN 40457 |
Budapest-Nyugati
Berlin Südkreuz 19:28 - Dresden-Neustadt 21:51 - Dresden Hbf 21:59 - Bad Schandau 22:32 Brno hl.n. 03:05 - Bratislava hl.st. 06:02 - Nove Zamky 06:57 - Sturovo 07:24 - Vac 07:59 - Budapest-Nyugati 08:29 |
4 |
|
19:28 |
RE 17 (52172) |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:28 - Berlin Hbf 19:33 |
7 |
|
19:28 | IC 2172 |
Rostock Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:28 - Berlin Hbf 19:33 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:42 - Oranienburg 20:03 - Neustrelitz Hbf 20:40 - Waren(Müritz) 20:57 - Rostock Hbf 21:37 |
7 |
|
19:28 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:28 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:30 Berlin-Altglienicke 19:53 - Berlin Grünbergallee 19:55 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 19:58 - Waßmannsdorf 20:02 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 20:06 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:28 | NJ 457 |
Graz Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:28 - Dresden-Neustadt 21:51 - Dresden Hbf 21:59 - Bad Schandau 22:32 Brno hl.n. 03:05 - Wien Meidling 07:10 - Wiener Neustadt Hbf 07:47 - Mürzzuschlag 08:55 - Bruck/Mur 09:22 - Graz Hbf 09:59 |
4 |
|
19:28 | Bus 106 |
Seestr. (U), Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:28 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 19:30 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 19:31 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 19:32 Turmstr./Beusselstr., Berlin 19:57 - Wittstocker Str., Berlin 19:59 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 20:08 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:29 | S 2 |
Berlin Priesterweg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:29 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:32 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:29 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:29 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 19:30 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 19:31 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 19:33 Blücherstr., Berlin 19:45 - Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 19:47 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 20:00 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
19:30 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:30 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:31 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
19:30 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:30 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:32 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:50 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:27 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 20:37 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 20:45 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:52 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:30 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:30 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:32 Berlin Westhafen 20:05 - Berlin Sonnenallee 20:40 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 20:52 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 21:00 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:07 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:31 | S 26 |
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:31 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:34 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 19:36 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 19:38 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:34 |
RE 5 (3518) |
Burg Stargard(Meckl)
Berlin Südkreuz 19:34 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:37 - Berlin Hbf 19:40 Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:52 - Neustrelitz Hbf 20:59 - Blankensee(Meckl) 21:11 - Cammin(Meckl) 21:15 - Burg Stargard(Meckl) 21:22 |
5 |
|
19:34 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:34 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:37 Berlin Südende 19:39 - Berlin-Lankwitz 19:41 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:43 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 19:47 - Teltow Stadt 19:51 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:35 | S 42 |
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:35 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:37 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:50 - Berlin Westhafen 20:10 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:12 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 20:20 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:35 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:35 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:35 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:38 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 19:39 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 19:41 Wilhelm-Borgmann-Brücke, Berlin 19:52 - Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg, Berlin 19:53 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 20:04 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:35 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:35 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:37 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:55 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:32 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 20:42 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 20:50 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:57 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:36 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:36 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:39 Berlin Humboldthain 19:54 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:56 - Berlin-Blankenburg 20:05 - Berlin-Karow 20:09 - Berlin-Buch 20:13 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:37 | ICE 1106 |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:37 - Berlin Hbf 19:42 |
8 |
|
19:38 | Bus 204 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:38 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 19:40 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 19:41 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 19:42 Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 19:59 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:01 - Hertzallee, Berlin 20:02 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:38 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:38 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 19:40 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 19:41 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 19:42 Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 19:43 - Barbarossastr., Berlin 19:48 - Hertzallee, Berlin 20:01 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:39 | S 2 |
Berlin Priesterweg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:39 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:42 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:39 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:39 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 19:40 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 19:41 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 19:43 Franz-Klühs-Str., Berlin 20:00 - Jüdisches Museum, Berlin 20:00 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 20:07 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
19:40 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:40 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:41 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 19:42 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 19:43 Schöneberg (S), Berlin 19:44 - Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 19:46 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 19:57 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
19:40 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:40 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:42 Berlin Westhafen 20:15 - Berlin Sonnenallee 20:50 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 21:02 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 21:10 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:17 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:41 |
RB 14 (18628) |
Nauen
Berlin Südkreuz 19:41 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:44 - Berlin Hbf 19:48 Berlin Jungfernheide 19:54 - Berlin-Spandau 20:00 - Finkenkrug 20:15 - Brieselang 20:19 - Nauen 20:33 |
6 |
|
19:41 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:41 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:44 Berlin Humboldthain 19:59 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:01 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 20:03 - Berlin Wollankstraße 20:06 - Hennigsdorf (S) 20:27 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:44 |
RE 3 (3315) |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Südkreuz 19:44 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 19:49 - Teltow 19:53 - Großbeeren 19:58 - Birkengrund 20:03 - Ludwigsfelde 20:06 |
4 |
|
19:44 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:44 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:47 Berlin Südende 19:49 - Berlin-Lankwitz 19:51 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:53 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 19:55 - Teltow Stadt 20:01 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:45 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:45 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:48 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 19:49 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 19:51 Wilhelm-Borgmann-Brücke, Berlin 20:02 - Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg, Berlin 20:03 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 20:15 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:45 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:45 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:47 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 20:05 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:42 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 20:52 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 21:00 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:07 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:46 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:46 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:49 Berlin Nordbahnhof 20:01 - Berlin Humboldthain 20:04 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:06 - Bernau-Friedenstal 20:31 - Bernau (S) 20:34 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:47 | Bus 106 |
Lindenhof, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:47 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:49 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 19:51 - Eresburgstr., Berlin 19:52 Egelingzeile, Berlin 19:53 - Alboinplatz, Berlin 19:54 - Lindenhof, Berlin 19:56 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:48 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:48 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:50 Berlin-Altglienicke 20:13 - Berlin Grünbergallee 20:15 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 20:18 - Waßmannsdorf 20:22 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 20:26 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:48 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:48 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 19:50 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 19:51 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 19:52 Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 19:53 - Barbarossastr., Berlin 19:58 - Hertzallee, Berlin 20:09 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:49 |
RE 4 (3181) |
Rathenow
Berlin Südkreuz 19:49 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:52 - Berlin Hbf 19:55 Berlin-Spandau 20:06 - Wustermark 20:26 - Buschow 20:38 - Nennhausen 20:48 - Rathenow 20:56 |
8 |
|
19:49 | S 2 |
Berlin Priesterweg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:49 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:52 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:49 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:49 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 19:50 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 19:51 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 19:53 Blücherstr., Berlin 20:03 - Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 20:05 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 20:15 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
19:49 | Bus 106 |
Seestr. (U), Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:49 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 19:51 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 19:52 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 19:53 Turmstr./Beusselstr., Berlin 20:17 - Wittstocker Str., Berlin 20:18 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 20:27 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:50 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:50 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:52 Berlin Westhafen 20:25 - Berlin Sonnenallee 21:00 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 21:12 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 21:20 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:27 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:50 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:50 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:51 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
19:50 | S 41 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:50 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:52 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 20:10 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:12 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 20:43 - Berlin-Johannisthal 20:48 - Berlin-Grünau 20:54 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:51 | S 26 |
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:51 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:54 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 19:56 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 19:58 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:54 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:54 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:57 Berlin Südende 19:59 - Berlin-Lankwitz 20:01 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 20:03 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 20:07 - Teltow Stadt 20:11 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:54 |
RE 8 (62082) |
Elsterwerda
Berlin Südkreuz 19:54 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 19:58 - Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 20:14 - Dahlewitz 20:17 Drahnsdorf 21:03 - Luckau-Uckro 21:08 - Doberlug-Kirchhain 21:23 - Rückersdorf 21:29 - Hohenleipisch 21:34 - Elsterwerda 21:39 |
3 |
|
19:55 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:55 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:58 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 19:59 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 20:01 Wilhelm-Borgmann-Brücke, Berlin 20:12 - Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg, Berlin 20:13 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 20:25 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:55 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:55 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:57 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 20:15 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:52 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 21:02 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 21:10 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:17 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:56 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:56 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:59 Berlin Humboldthain 20:14 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:16 - Berlin-Blankenburg 20:25 - Berlin-Karow 20:29 - Berlin-Buch 20:33 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:58 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:58 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 20:00 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 20:01 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 20:02 Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 20:03 - Barbarossastr., Berlin 20:07 - Hertzallee, Berlin 20:18 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:59 | S 2 |
Berlin Priesterweg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:59 - Berlin Priesterweg 20:02 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
19:59 | Bus 204 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:59 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 20:01 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 20:02 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 20:03 Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 20:17 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:19 - Hertzallee, Berlin 20:20 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:59 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 19:59 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 20:00 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 20:01 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 20:02 Franz-Klühs-Str., Berlin 20:16 - Jüdisches Museum, Berlin 20:16 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 20:23 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
20:00 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:00 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:02 Berlin Westhafen 20:35 - Berlin Sonnenallee 21:10 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 21:22 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 21:30 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:37 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
20:01 | ICE 1717 |
Leipzig Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 20:01 - Bitterfeld 21:21 - Leipzig Hbf 21:42 |
5 |
|
20:01 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:01 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 20:04 Berlin Humboldthain 20:19 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:21 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 20:23 - Berlin Wollankstraße 20:26 - Hennigsdorf (S) 20:47 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
20:01 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:01 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:02 Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 20:04 - Berlin Bundesplatz 20:06 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 20:08 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 20:10 - Berlin Westend 20:17 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
20:02 |
RE 8 (62081) |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 20:02 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:06 - Berlin Hbf 20:11 |
8 |
|
20:03 |
RB 10 (18530) |
Nauen
Berlin Südkreuz 20:03 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:06 - Berlin Hbf 20:10 Berlin Jungfernheide 20:16 - Berlin-Spandau 20:22 - Finkenkrug 20:38 - Brieselang 20:42 - Nauen 20:51 |
7 |
|
20:03 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 20:03 - Reichartstr., Berlin 20:04 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 20:05 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 20:05 Schöneberg (S), Berlin 20:06 - Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 20:07 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 20:17 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
20:04 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:04 - Berlin Priesterweg 20:07 Berlin Südende 20:09 - Berlin-Lankwitz 20:11 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 20:13 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 20:15 - Teltow Stadt 20:21 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
20:05 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:05 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:07 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 20:25 - Berlin-Tempelhof 21:02 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 21:12 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 21:20 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:27 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
20:06 | FLX 1367 |
Leipzig Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 20:06 - Leipzig Hbf 22:03 |
5 |
|
20:06 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:06 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 20:09 Berlin Nordbahnhof 20:21 - Berlin Humboldthain 20:24 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:26 - Bernau-Friedenstal 20:51 - Bernau (S) 20:54 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
20:07 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 20:07 - Reichartstr., Berlin 20:09 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 20:10 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 20:12 Wilhelm-Borgmann-Brücke, Berlin 20:23 - Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg, Berlin 20:24 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 20:36 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
20:07 | Bus 106 |
Lindenhof, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 20:07 - Reichartstr., Berlin 20:09 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 20:11 - Eresburgstr., Berlin 20:12 Egelingzeile, Berlin 20:13 - Alboinplatz, Berlin 20:14 - Lindenhof, Berlin 20:16 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
20:08 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:08 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:10 Berlin-Altglienicke 20:33 - Berlin Grünbergallee 20:35 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 20:38 - Waßmannsdorf 20:42 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 20:46 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
20:09 | S 2 |
Berlin Priesterweg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:09 - Berlin Priesterweg 20:12 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
20:09 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 20:09 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 20:10 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 20:11 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 20:12 Blücherstr., Berlin 20:21 - Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 20:23 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 20:33 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
20:09 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 20:09 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 20:11 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 20:12 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 20:13 Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 20:14 - Barbarossastr., Berlin 20:18 - Hertzallee, Berlin 20:29 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
20:09 | Bus 106 |
Seestr. (U), Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 20:09 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 20:11 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 20:12 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 20:13 Turmstr./Beusselstr., Berlin 20:37 - Wittstocker Str., Berlin 20:38 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 20:47 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
20:10 | S 41 |
Berlin Greifswalder Str
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:10 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:12 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 20:30 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:32 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:39 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:44 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 20:46 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
20:10 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:10 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:12 Berlin Westhafen 20:45 - Berlin Sonnenallee 21:20 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 21:32 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 21:40 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:47 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
20:11 | S 26 |
Berlin Nordbahnhof
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:11 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 20:14 Berlin Anhalter Bf 20:16 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 20:18 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 20:22 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 20:24 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 20:26 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
20:11 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 20:11 - Reichartstr., Berlin 20:12 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
20:12 | ICE 1002 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof
Berlin Südkreuz 20:12 - Berlin Hbf 20:19 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 20:33 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 21:10 |
8 |
|
20:13 | S 46 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:13 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:15 Berlin Baumschulenweg 20:26 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 20:30 - Berlin-Johannisthal 20:33 - Berlin-Adlershof 20:35 - Berlin-Grünau 20:39 |
12 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
20:14 |
RE 4 (3178) |
Luckenwalde
Berlin Südkreuz 20:14 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 20:18 - Ludwigsfelde 20:27 - Thyrow 20:33 - Trebbin 20:37 - Woltersdorf/Nuthe-Urstromtal 20:44 - Luckenwalde 20:48 |
3 |
|
20:14 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:14 - Berlin Priesterweg 20:17 Berlin Südende 20:19 - Berlin-Lankwitz 20:21 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 20:23 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 20:27 - Teltow Stadt 20:31 |
1 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
20:15 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:15 - Berlin-Schöneberg 20:17 Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 20:35 - Berlin-Tempelhof 21:12 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 21:22 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 21:30 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:37 |
11 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
20:16 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:16 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 20:19 Berlin Humboldthain 20:34 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:36 - Berlin-Blankenburg 20:45 - Berlin-Karow 20:49 - Berlin-Buch 20:53 |
2 Berlin Südkreuz (S) |
|
20:18 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 20:18 - Reichartstr., Berlin 20:20 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 20:21 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 20:23 Wilhelm-Borgmann-Brücke, Berlin 20:34 - Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg, Berlin 20:35 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 20:47 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
,
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
,
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|