Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Südkreuz (S) at 08:57 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
08:59 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 08:59 - Berlin Priesterweg 09:02 Berlin Attilastr. 09:04 - Berlin-Marienfelde 09:08 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 09:10 - Berlin Schichauweg 09:12 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 09:15 |
1 |
|
09:00 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:00 - Berlin-Schöneberg 09:02 Berlin Westkreuz 09:13 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 09:15 - Berlin Westend 09:17 - Berlin Westend 10:17 - Berlin Beusselstraße 10:22 |
11 |
|
09:00 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:00 - Berlin-Tempelhof 09:02 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 09:15 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 09:28 - Berlin-Wedding 09:33 - Berlin-Wedding 10:33 - Berlin Beusselstraße 10:37 |
12 |
|
09:01 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:01 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 09:04 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 09:23 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 09:37 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 09:42 - Berlin-Heiligensee 09:44 - Hennigsdorf (S) 09:47 |
2 |
|
09:02 |
RB 10 (18508) |
Nauen
Berlin Südkreuz 09:02 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 09:06 - Berlin Hbf 09:09 Berlin Jungfernheide 09:16 - Berlin-Spandau 09:22 - Albrechtshof 09:29 - Falkensee 09:34 - Nauen 09:51 |
6 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
09:03 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:03 - Berlin-Schöneberg 09:04 Berlin Heidelberger Platz 09:10 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 09:12 - Berlin-Halensee 09:14 - Berlin Westkreuz 09:15 - Berlin Westend 09:19 |
11 |
|
09:04 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:04 - Berlin Priesterweg 09:07 Berlin Südende 09:09 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 09:13 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 09:15 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 09:17 - Teltow Stadt 09:21 |
1 |
|
09:05 |
RE 8 (62059) |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 09:05 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 09:08 - Berlin Hbf 09:12 |
7 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
09:05 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:05 - Berlin-Schöneberg 09:07 Berlin Westkreuz 09:18 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 09:20 - Berlin Westend 09:22 - Berlin Westend 10:22 - Berlin Beusselstraße 10:27 |
11 |
|
09:05 | S 42 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:05 - Berlin-Tempelhof 09:07 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 09:20 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 09:33 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 09:35 - Berlin-Wedding 09:38 - Berlin-Grünau 10:29 |
12 |
|
09:06 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:06 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 09:09 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 09:26 - Berlin-Buch 09:43 - Röntgental 09:46 - Zepernick(Bernau) 09:48 - Bernau (S) 09:54 |
2 |
|
09:08 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:08 - Berlin-Tempelhof 09:10 Berlin Hermannstraße 09:13 - Berlin-Neukölln 09:15 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 09:18 - Berlin-Johannisthal 09:26 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 09:46 |
12 |
|
09:09 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:09 - Berlin Priesterweg 09:12 Berlin-Marienfelde 09:18 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 09:20 - Berlin Schichauweg 09:22 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 09:29 - Blankenfelde (S) 09:35 |
1 |
|
09:10 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:10 - Berlin-Schöneberg 09:12 Berlin Westkreuz 09:23 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 09:25 - Berlin Westend 09:27 - Berlin Westend 10:27 - Berlin Beusselstraße 10:32 |
11 |
|
09:10 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:10 - Berlin-Tempelhof 09:12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 09:25 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 09:38 - Berlin-Wedding 09:43 - Berlin-Wedding 10:43 - Berlin Beusselstraße 10:47 |
12 |
|
09:11 | ICE 1105 |
München Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 09:11 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 10:19 - Erfurt Hbf 10:48 - Nürnberg Hbf 12:00 - München Hbf 13:09 |
4 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
09:11 | S 26 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:11 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 09:14 Berlin Anhalter Bf 09:16 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 09:33 - Berlin-Pankow 09:37 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 09:39 - Berlin-Blankenburg 09:42 |
2 |
|
09:13 | S 46 |
Zeuthen
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:13 - Berlin-Tempelhof 09:15 Berlin Köllnische Heide 09:23 - Berlin-Adlershof 09:35 - Berlin-Grünau 09:39 - Eichwalde 09:48 - Zeuthen 09:51 |
12 |
|
09:14 |
RE 4 (3148) |
Falkenberg(Elster)
Berlin Südkreuz 09:14 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 09:18 - Ludwigsfelde 09:28 Luckenwalde 09:45 - Oehna 10:00 - Holzdorf(Elster) 10:15 - Herzberg(Elster) 10:24 - Falkenberg(Elster) 10:34 |
3 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
09:14 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:14 - Berlin Priesterweg 09:17 Berlin-Lankwitz 09:21 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 09:23 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 09:25 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 09:27 - Teltow Stadt 09:31 |
1 |
|
09:15 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:15 - Berlin-Schöneberg 09:17 Berlin Westkreuz 09:28 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 09:30 - Berlin Westend 09:32 - Berlin Westend 10:32 - Berlin Beusselstraße 10:37 |
11 |
|
09:15 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:15 - Berlin-Tempelhof 09:17 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 09:30 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 09:43 - Berlin-Wedding 09:48 - Berlin-Wedding 10:48 - Berlin Beusselstraße 10:52 |
12 |
|
09:16 | ICE 793 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Berlin Südkreuz 09:16 - Stendal Hbf 10:11 - Wolfsburg Hbf 10:38 - Braunschweig Hbf 10:57 - Hildesheim Hbf 11:20 - Göttingen 11:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 12:12 - Fulda 12:45 - Hanau Hbf 13:24 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 13:39 |
8 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
09:16 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:16 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 09:19 Berlin-Pankow 09:40 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 09:43 - Berlin-Blankenburg 09:45 - Berlin-Karow 09:49 - Berlin-Buch 09:53 |
2 |
|
09:19 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:19 - Berlin Priesterweg 09:22 Berlin Attilastr. 09:24 - Berlin-Marienfelde 09:28 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 09:30 - Berlin Schichauweg 09:32 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 09:35 |
1 |
|
09:20 |
RE 3 (3344) |
Schwedt(Oder)
Berlin Südkreuz 09:20 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 09:24 - Berlin Hbf 09:27 Berlin Gesundbrunnen 09:35 - Bernau(b Berlin) 09:51 - Britz 10:13 - Schwedt(Oder)Mitte 10:53 - Schwedt(Oder) 10:56 |
7 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
09:20 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:20 - Berlin-Schöneberg 09:22 Berlin Westkreuz 09:33 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 09:35 - Berlin Westend 09:37 - Berlin Westend 10:37 - Berlin Beusselstraße 10:42 |
11 |
|
09:20 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:20 - Berlin-Tempelhof 09:22 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 09:35 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 09:48 - Berlin-Wedding 09:53 - Berlin-Wedding 10:53 - Berlin Beusselstraße 10:57 |
12 |
|
09:21 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:21 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 09:24 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 09:43 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 09:57 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 10:02 - Berlin-Heiligensee 10:04 - Hennigsdorf (S) 10:07 |
2 |
|
09:23 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:23 - Berlin-Schöneberg 09:24 Berlin Heidelberger Platz 09:30 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 09:32 - Berlin-Halensee 09:34 - Berlin Westkreuz 09:35 - Berlin Westend 09:39 |
11 |
|
09:23 | EC 173 |
Budapest-Nyugati
Berlin Südkreuz 09:23 - Dresden-Neustadt 11:00 - Dresden Hbf 11:06 - Bad Schandau 11:34 Kolin(CZ) 14:18 - Kuty 17:11 - Bratislava hl.st. 18:02 - Nove Zamky 18:57 - Sturovo 19:24 - Budapest-Nyugati 20:28 |
3 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
09:24 | ICE 1604 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Südkreuz 09:24 - Berlin Hbf 09:29 - Berlin-Spandau 09:46 - Hamburg Hbf 11:24 - Hamburg Dammtor 11:30 - Hamburg-Altona 11:39 |
8 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
09:24 | ICE 1704 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Südkreuz 09:24 - Berlin Hbf 09:29 - Berlin-Spandau 09:46 - Hamburg Hbf 11:24 - Hamburg Dammtor 11:30 - Hamburg-Altona 11:39 |
8 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
09:24 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:24 - Berlin Priesterweg 09:27 Berlin Südende 09:29 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 09:33 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 09:35 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 09:37 - Teltow Stadt 09:41 |
1 |
|
09:25 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:25 - Berlin-Schöneberg 09:27 Berlin Westkreuz 09:38 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 09:40 - Berlin Westend 09:42 - Berlin Westend 10:42 - Berlin Beusselstraße 10:47 |
11 |
|
09:25 | S 42 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:25 - Berlin-Tempelhof 09:27 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 09:40 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 09:53 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 09:55 - Berlin-Wedding 09:58 - Berlin-Grünau 10:49 |
12 |
|
09:26 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:26 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 09:29 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 09:46 - Berlin-Buch 10:03 - Röntgental 10:06 - Zepernick(Bernau) 10:08 - Bernau (S) 10:14 |
2 |
|
09:28 |
RE 17 (52272) |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 09:28 - Berlin Hbf 09:32 |
7 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
09:28 | IC 2272 |
Warnemünde
Berlin Südkreuz 09:28 - Berlin Hbf 09:32 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 09:42 - Oranienburg 10:03 - Neustrelitz Hbf 10:40 - Waren(Müritz) 10:57 - Rostock Hbf 11:37 - Warnemünde 12:01 |
7 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
09:28 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:28 - Berlin-Tempelhof 09:30 Berlin Hermannstraße 09:33 - Berlin-Neukölln 09:35 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 09:38 - Berlin-Johannisthal 09:46 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 10:06 |
12 |
|
09:29 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:29 - Berlin Priesterweg 09:32 Berlin-Marienfelde 09:38 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 09:40 - Berlin Schichauweg 09:42 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 09:49 - Blankenfelde (S) 09:55 |
1 |
|
09:30 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:30 - Berlin-Schöneberg 09:32 Berlin Westkreuz 09:43 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 09:45 - Berlin Westend 09:47 - Berlin Westend 10:47 - Berlin Beusselstraße 10:52 |
11 |
|
09:30 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:30 - Berlin-Tempelhof 09:32 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 09:45 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 09:58 - Berlin-Wedding 10:03 - Berlin-Wedding 11:03 - Berlin Beusselstraße 11:07 |
12 |
|
09:31 | S 26 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:31 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 09:34 Berlin Anhalter Bf 09:36 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 09:53 - Berlin-Pankow 09:57 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 09:59 - Berlin-Blankenburg 10:02 |
2 |
|
09:33 | S 46 |
Zeuthen
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:33 - Berlin-Tempelhof 09:35 Berlin Köllnische Heide 09:43 - Berlin-Adlershof 09:55 - Berlin-Grünau 09:59 - Eichwalde 10:08 - Zeuthen 10:11 |
12 |
|
09:33 | ICE 75 |
Zürich HB
Berlin Südkreuz 09:33 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 10:09 - Leipzig Hbf 10:42 - Erfurt Hbf 11:28 - Eisenach 11:54 - Fulda 12:48 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 13:44 - Darmstadt Hbf 14:08 - Karlsruhe Hbf 15:09 - Baden-Baden 15:26 - Freiburg(Breisgau) Hbf 16:12 - Basel Bad Bf 16:46 - Basel SBB 16:55 - Zürich HB 18:00 |
3 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
09:34 |
RE 5 (3508) |
Burg Stargard(Meckl)
Berlin Südkreuz 09:34 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 09:38 - Berlin Hbf 09:42 Berlin Gesundbrunnen 09:53 - Oranienburg 10:15 - Löwenberg(Mark) 10:25 - Fürstenberg(Havel) 10:47 - Burg Stargard(Meckl) 11:22 |
5 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
09:34 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:34 - Berlin Priesterweg 09:37 Berlin-Lankwitz 09:41 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 09:43 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 09:45 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 09:47 - Teltow Stadt 09:51 |
1 |
|
09:35 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:35 - Berlin-Schöneberg 09:37 Berlin Westkreuz 09:48 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 09:50 - Berlin Westend 09:52 - Berlin Westend 10:52 - Berlin Beusselstraße 10:57 |
11 |
|
09:35 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:35 - Berlin-Tempelhof 09:37 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 09:50 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 10:03 - Berlin-Wedding 10:08 - Berlin-Wedding 11:08 - Berlin Beusselstraße 11:12 |
12 |
|
09:36 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:36 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 09:39 Berlin-Pankow 10:00 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 10:03 - Berlin-Blankenburg 10:05 - Berlin-Karow 10:09 - Berlin-Buch 10:13 |
2 |
|
09:39 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:39 - Berlin Priesterweg 09:42 Berlin Attilastr. 09:44 - Berlin-Marienfelde 09:48 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 09:50 - Berlin Schichauweg 09:52 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 09:55 |
1 |
|
09:40 | S 41 |
Berlin-Tempelhof
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:40 - Berlin-Schöneberg 09:42 Berlin-Halensee 09:51 - Berlin Westkreuz 09:53 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 09:55 - Berlin Westend 09:57 - Berlin-Tempelhof 10:37 |
11 |
|
09:40 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:40 - Berlin-Tempelhof 09:42 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 09:55 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 10:08 - Berlin-Wedding 10:13 - Berlin-Wedding 11:13 - Berlin Beusselstraße 11:17 |
12 |
|
09:41 | ICE 703 |
München Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 09:41 - Bitterfeld 10:32 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 10:50 - Erfurt Hbf 11:24 - Bamberg 12:15 - Nürnberg Hbf 12:50 - Ingolstadt Hbf 13:22 - München Hbf 14:01 |
3 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
09:41 |
RB 14 (18608) |
Nauen
Berlin Südkreuz 09:41 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 09:45 - Berlin Hbf 09:48 Berlin Jungfernheide 09:55 - Berlin-Spandau 10:01 - Albrechtshof 10:06 - Falkensee 10:11 - Nauen 10:33 |
6 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
09:41 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:41 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 09:44 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 10:03 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 10:17 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 10:22 - Berlin-Heiligensee 10:24 - Hennigsdorf (S) 10:27 |
2 |
|
09:43 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:43 - Berlin-Schöneberg 09:44 Berlin Heidelberger Platz 09:50 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 09:52 - Berlin-Halensee 09:54 - Berlin Westkreuz 09:55 - Berlin Westend 09:59 |
11 |
|
09:44 |
RE 3 (3305) |
Jüterbog
Berlin Südkreuz 09:44 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 09:49 - Teltow 09:53 Großbeeren 09:57 - Birkengrund 10:01 - Ludwigsfelde 10:05 - Luckenwalde 10:18 - Jüterbog 10:26 |
4 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
09:44 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:44 - Berlin Priesterweg 09:47 Berlin Südende 09:49 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 09:53 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 09:55 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 09:57 - Teltow Stadt 10:01 |
1 |
|
09:45 |
RE 4 (3171) |
Rathenow
Berlin Südkreuz 09:45 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 09:49 - Berlin Hbf 09:52 Berlin Jungfernheide 10:01 - Berlin-Spandau 10:06 - Berlin-Staaken 10:12 - Elstal 10:21 - Rathenow 10:54 |
8 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
09:45 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:45 - Berlin-Schöneberg 09:47 Berlin Westkreuz 09:58 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 10:00 - Berlin Westend 10:02 - Berlin Westend 11:02 - Berlin Beusselstraße 11:07 |
11 |
|
09:45 | S 42 |
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:45 - Berlin-Tempelhof 09:47 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 10:00 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 10:13 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 10:15 - Berlin-Wedding 10:18 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 10:45 |
12 |
|
09:46 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:46 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 09:49 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 10:06 - Berlin-Buch 10:23 - Röntgental 10:26 - Zepernick(Bernau) 10:28 - Bernau (S) 10:34 |
2 |
|
09:48 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:48 - Berlin-Tempelhof 09:50 Berlin Hermannstraße 09:53 - Berlin-Neukölln 09:55 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 09:58 - Berlin-Johannisthal 10:06 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 10:26 |
12 |
|
09:49 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:49 - Berlin Priesterweg 09:52 Berlin-Marienfelde 09:58 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 10:00 - Berlin Schichauweg 10:02 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 10:09 - Blankenfelde (S) 10:15 |
1 |
|
09:50 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:50 - Berlin-Schöneberg 09:52 Berlin Westkreuz 10:03 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 10:05 - Berlin Westend 10:07 - Berlin Westend 11:07 - Berlin Beusselstraße 11:12 |
11 |
|
09:50 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:50 - Berlin-Tempelhof 09:52 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 10:05 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 10:18 - Berlin-Wedding 10:23 - Berlin-Wedding 11:23 - Berlin Beusselstraße 11:27 |
12 |
|
09:51 | S 26 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:51 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 09:54 Berlin Anhalter Bf 09:56 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 10:13 - Berlin-Pankow 10:17 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 10:19 - Berlin-Blankenburg 10:22 |
2 |
|
09:53 | S 46 |
Zeuthen
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:53 - Berlin-Tempelhof 09:55 Berlin Köllnische Heide 10:03 - Berlin-Adlershof 10:15 - Berlin-Grünau 10:19 - Eichwalde 10:28 - Zeuthen 10:31 |
12 |
|
09:54 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:54 - Berlin Priesterweg 09:57 Berlin-Lankwitz 10:01 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 10:03 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 10:05 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 10:07 - Teltow Stadt 10:11 |
1 |
|
09:54 |
RE 8 (62062) |
Elsterwerda
Berlin Südkreuz 09:54 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 09:58 - Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 10:14 - Dahlewitz 10:17 Rangsdorf 10:21 - Dabendorf 10:26 - Doberlug-Kirchhain 11:23 - Rückersdorf 11:29 - Hohenleipisch 11:34 - Elsterwerda 11:39 |
3 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
09:55 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:55 - Berlin-Schöneberg 09:57 Berlin Westkreuz 10:08 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 10:10 - Berlin Westend 10:12 - Berlin Westend 11:12 - Berlin Beusselstraße 11:17 |
11 |
|
09:55 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:55 - Berlin-Tempelhof 09:57 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 10:10 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 10:23 - Berlin-Wedding 10:28 - Berlin-Wedding 11:28 - Berlin Beusselstraße 11:32 |
12 |
|
09:56 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:56 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 09:59 Berlin-Pankow 10:20 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 10:23 - Berlin-Blankenburg 10:25 - Berlin-Karow 10:29 - Berlin-Buch 10:33 |
2 |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Südkreuz
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|