Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Südkreuz (S) at 22:17 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
22:19 | S 2 |
Berlin-Marienfelde
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:19 - Berlin Priesterweg 22:22 - Berlin Attilastr. 22:24 - Berlin-Marienfelde 22:28 |
1 |
|
22:20 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:20 - Berlin-Tempelhof 22:22 Berlin Schönhauser Allee 22:48 - Berlin-Wedding 22:53 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 23:10 - Berlin-Neukölln 23:28 - Berlin Beusselstraße 23:57 |
12 |
|
22:21 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:21 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 22:24 Berlin Anhalter Bf 22:26 - Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 22:53 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 22:57 - Berlin-Heiligensee 23:04 - Hennigsdorf (S) 23:07 |
2 |
|
22:21 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 22:21 - Reichartstr., Berlin 22:22 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
22:23 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:23 - Berlin-Schöneberg 22:24 Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 22:26 - Berlin Bundesplatz 22:28 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 22:30 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 22:37 - Berlin Westend 22:39 |
11 |
|
22:24 |
RE 3 (3320) |
Schwedt(Oder)
Berlin Südkreuz 22:24 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 22:27 - Berlin Hbf 22:31 Eberswalde Hbf 23:12 - Chorin 23:22 - Angermünde 23:32 - Pinnow(Uckermark) 23:42 - Schwedt(Oder) 23:57 |
5 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
22:25 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:25 - Berlin-Schöneberg 22:27 Berlin Westkreuz 22:38 - Berlin Westend 22:42 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 23:01 - Berlin Hermannstraße 23:19 - Berlin Beusselstraße 23:47 |
11 |
|
22:26 | S 2 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:26 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 22:29 Berlin Anhalter Bf 22:31 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 22:39 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 22:41 - Berlin Humboldthain 22:44 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 22:46 |
2 |
|
22:28 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:28 - Berlin-Tempelhof 22:30 Berlin Hermannstraße 22:33 - Berlin-Johannisthal 22:46 - Berlin-Adlershof 22:48 - Berlin-Altglienicke 22:53 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 23:06 |
12 |
|
22:28 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 22:28 - Reichartstr., Berlin 22:30 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 22:31 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 22:32 Rohdestr., Berlin 22:38 - Karl-Elsasser-Str., Berlin 22:41 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 22:54 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
22:28 | Bus 106 |
Lindenhof, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 22:28 - Reichartstr., Berlin 22:30 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 22:31 - Eresburgstr., Berlin 22:32 Bessemerstr., Berlin 22:35 - Suttnerstr., Berlin 22:36 - Lindenhof, Berlin 22:36 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
22:29 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:29 - Berlin Priesterweg 22:32 Berlin-Marienfelde 22:38 - Berlin Schichauweg 22:42 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 22:49 - Mahlow 22:52 - Blankenfelde (S) 22:55 |
1 |
|
22:29 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 22:29 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 22:30 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 22:31 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 22:32 Columbiadamm/Friesenstr., Berlin 22:37 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 22:51 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 22:53 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
22:29 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 22:29 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 22:31 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 22:32 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 22:33 An der Urania, Berlin 22:43 - Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 22:44 - Hertzallee, Berlin 22:49 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
22:29 | Bus 106 |
Seestr. (U), Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 22:29 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 22:31 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 22:32 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 22:33 Solinger Str., Berlin 22:50 - Gotzkowskystr., Berlin 22:53 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 23:04 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
22:30 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:30 - Berlin-Tempelhof 22:32 Berlin Schönhauser Allee 22:58 - Berlin-Wedding 23:03 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 23:20 - Berlin-Neukölln 23:38 - Berlin Beusselstraße 00:07 |
12 |
|
22:34 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:34 - Berlin Priesterweg 22:37 Berlin Südende 22:39 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 22:43 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 22:45 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 22:47 - Teltow Stadt 22:51 |
1 |
|
22:34 | IC 297 |
Wien Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 22:34 - Dessau Hbf 23:36 - Bitterfeld 23:50 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 00:22 - Leipzig Hbf 00:47 - Naumburg(Saale)Hbf 01:41 - Jena Paradies 02:13 - Jena-Göschwitz 02:19 - Saalfeld(Saale) 02:47 - Lichtenfels 03:48 - Bamberg 04:19 - Erlangen 04:41 - Fürth(Bay)Hbf 04:52 - Nürnberg Hbf 05:02 - Regensburg Hbf 07:08 - Straubing 07:32 - Plattling 07:48 - Passau Hbf 08:22 - Schärding 08:34 - Wels Hbf 09:09 - Linz Hbf 09:26 - St.Pölten Hbf 10:14 - Wien Meidling 10:40 - Wien Hbf 10:47 |
5 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
22:35 | S 46 |
Zeuthen
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:35 - Berlin-Tempelhof 22:37 Berlin Baumschulenweg 22:47 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 22:50 - Berlin-Johannisthal 22:53 - Eichwalde 23:08 - Zeuthen 23:11 |
12 |
|
22:35 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:35 - Berlin-Schöneberg 22:37 Berlin Westkreuz 22:48 - Berlin Westend 22:52 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 23:11 - Berlin Hermannstraße 23:29 - Berlin Beusselstraße 23:57 |
11 |
|
22:36 |
RE 5 (4368) |
Rostock Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 22:36 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 22:40 - Berlin Hbf 22:43 Gransee 23:32 - Fürstenberg(Havel) 23:46 - Neustrelitz Hbf 23:59 - Kratzeburg 00:13 - Rostock Hbf 01:21 |
6 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
22:39 | S 2 |
Berlin-Marienfelde
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:39 - Berlin Priesterweg 22:42 - Berlin Attilastr. 22:44 - Berlin-Marienfelde 22:48 |
1 |
|
22:40 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:40 - Berlin-Tempelhof 22:42 Berlin Schönhauser Allee 23:08 - Berlin-Wedding 23:13 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 23:30 - Berlin-Neukölln 23:48 - Berlin Beusselstraße 00:17 |
12 |
|
22:41 |
RE 3 (3357) |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Südkreuz 22:41 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 22:45 - Teltow 22:50 - Großbeeren 22:54 - Birkengrund 22:59 - Ludwigsfelde 23:03 |
3 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
22:41 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:41 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 22:44 Berlin Anhalter Bf 22:46 - Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 23:13 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 23:17 - Berlin-Heiligensee 23:24 - Hennigsdorf (S) 23:27 |
2 |
|
22:41 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:41 - Berlin-Schöneberg 22:42 Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 22:44 - Berlin Bundesplatz 22:46 - Berlin-Halensee 22:52 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 22:55 - Berlin Westend 22:57 |
11 |
|
22:41 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 22:41 - Reichartstr., Berlin 22:42 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
22:45 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:45 - Berlin-Schöneberg 22:47 Berlin Westkreuz 22:58 - Berlin Westend 23:02 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 23:21 - Berlin Hermannstraße 23:39 - Berlin Beusselstraße 00:07 |
11 |
|
22:46 | S 2 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:46 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 22:49 Berlin Anhalter Bf 22:51 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 22:59 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 23:01 - Berlin Humboldthain 23:04 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 23:06 |
2 |
|
22:48 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:48 - Berlin-Tempelhof 22:50 Berlin Hermannstraße 22:53 - Berlin-Johannisthal 23:06 - Berlin-Adlershof 23:08 - Berlin-Altglienicke 23:13 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 23:26 |
12 |
|
22:48 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 22:48 - Reichartstr., Berlin 22:50 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 22:51 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 22:52 Rohdestr., Berlin 22:58 - Karl-Elsasser-Str., Berlin 23:01 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 23:14 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
22:48 | Bus 106 |
Lindenhof, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 22:48 - Reichartstr., Berlin 22:50 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 22:51 - Eresburgstr., Berlin 22:52 Bessemerstr., Berlin 22:55 - Suttnerstr., Berlin 22:56 - Lindenhof, Berlin 22:56 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
22:49 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:49 - Berlin Priesterweg 22:52 Berlin-Marienfelde 22:58 - Berlin Schichauweg 23:02 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 23:09 - Mahlow 23:12 - Blankenfelde (S) 23:15 |
1 |
|
22:49 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 22:49 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 22:50 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 22:51 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 22:52 Columbiadamm/Friesenstr., Berlin 22:57 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 23:11 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 23:13 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
22:49 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 22:49 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 22:51 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 22:52 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 22:53 An der Urania, Berlin 23:03 - Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 23:04 - Hertzallee, Berlin 23:09 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
22:49 | Bus 106 |
Seestr. (U), Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 22:49 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 22:51 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 22:52 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 22:53 Solinger Str., Berlin 23:10 - Gotzkowskystr., Berlin 23:13 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 23:24 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
22:50 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:50 - Berlin-Tempelhof 22:52 Berlin Schönhauser Allee 23:18 - Berlin-Wedding 23:23 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 23:40 - Berlin-Neukölln 23:58 - Berlin Beusselstraße 00:27 |
12 |
|
22:54 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:54 - Berlin Priesterweg 22:57 Berlin Südende 22:59 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 23:03 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 23:05 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 23:07 - Teltow Stadt 23:11 |
1 |
|
22:55 | S 46 |
Zeuthen
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:55 - Berlin-Tempelhof 22:57 Berlin Baumschulenweg 23:07 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 23:10 - Berlin-Johannisthal 23:13 - Eichwalde 23:28 - Zeuthen 23:31 |
12 |
|
22:55 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:55 - Berlin-Schöneberg 22:57 Berlin Westkreuz 23:08 - Berlin Westend 23:12 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 23:31 - Berlin Hermannstraße 23:49 - Berlin Beusselstraße 00:17 |
11 |
|
22:56 |
RE 8 (62088) |
Baruth(Mark)
Berlin Südkreuz 22:56 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 23:00 - Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 23:16 - Dahlewitz 23:19 Rangsdorf 23:23 - Dabendorf 23:29 - Zossen 23:33 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 23:42 - Neuhof(b Zossen) 23:45 - Baruth(Mark) 23:53 |
3 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
22:59 |
RE 4 (3185) |
Stendal Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 22:59 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 23:02 - Berlin Hbf 23:06 Berlin-Staaken 23:22 - Dallgow-Döberitz 23:26 - Elstal 23:29 - Nennhausen 23:51 - Stendal Hbf 00:19 |
6 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
23:00 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:00 - Berlin-Tempelhof 23:02 Berlin Schönhauser Allee 23:28 - Berlin-Wedding 23:33 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 23:50 - Berlin-Neukölln 00:08 - Berlin Beusselstraße 00:37 |
12 |
|
23:01 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:01 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 23:04 Berlin Anhalter Bf 23:06 - Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 23:33 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 23:37 - Berlin-Heiligensee 23:44 - Hennigsdorf (S) 23:47 |
2 |
|
23:01 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:01 - Berlin-Schöneberg 23:02 Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 23:04 - Berlin Bundesplatz 23:06 - Berlin-Halensee 23:12 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 23:15 - Berlin Westend 23:17 |
11 |
|
23:01 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 23:01 - Reichartstr., Berlin 23:02 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
23:04 |
RE 8 (62087) |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 23:04 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 23:07 - Berlin Hbf 23:12 |
8 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
23:05 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:05 - Berlin-Schöneberg 23:07 Berlin Westkreuz 23:18 - Berlin Westend 23:22 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 23:41 - Berlin Hermannstraße 23:59 - Berlin Beusselstraße 00:27 |
11 |
|
23:06 | S 2 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:06 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 23:09 Berlin Anhalter Bf 23:11 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 23:19 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 23:21 - Berlin Humboldthain 23:24 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 23:26 |
2 |
|
23:08 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:08 - Berlin-Tempelhof 23:10 Berlin Hermannstraße 23:13 - Berlin-Johannisthal 23:26 - Berlin-Adlershof 23:28 - Berlin-Altglienicke 23:33 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 23:46 |
12 |
|
23:08 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 23:08 - Reichartstr., Berlin 23:10 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 23:11 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 23:12 Rohdestr., Berlin 23:18 - Karl-Elsasser-Str., Berlin 23:21 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 23:34 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
23:08 | Bus 106 |
Lindenhof, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 23:08 - Reichartstr., Berlin 23:10 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 23:11 - Eresburgstr., Berlin 23:12 Bessemerstr., Berlin 23:15 - Suttnerstr., Berlin 23:16 - Lindenhof, Berlin 23:16 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
23:09 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:09 - Berlin Priesterweg 23:12 Berlin-Marienfelde 23:18 - Berlin Schichauweg 23:22 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 23:29 - Mahlow 23:32 - Blankenfelde (S) 23:35 |
1 |
|
23:09 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 23:09 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 23:10 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 23:11 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 23:12 Columbiadamm/Friesenstr., Berlin 23:17 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 23:31 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 23:33 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
23:09 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 23:09 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 23:11 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 23:12 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 23:13 An der Urania, Berlin 23:23 - Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 23:24 - Hertzallee, Berlin 23:29 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
23:09 | Bus 106 |
Seestr. (U), Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 23:09 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 23:11 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 23:12 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 23:13 Solinger Str., Berlin 23:30 - Gotzkowskystr., Berlin 23:33 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 23:44 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
23:10 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:10 - Berlin-Tempelhof 23:12 Berlin Schönhauser Allee 23:38 - Berlin-Wedding 23:43 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 00:00 - Berlin-Neukölln 00:18 - Berlin Beusselstraße 00:47 |
12 |
|
23:14 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:14 - Berlin Priesterweg 23:17 Berlin Südende 23:19 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 23:23 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 23:25 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 23:27 - Teltow Stadt 23:31 |
1 |
|
23:15 | S 46 |
Zeuthen
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:15 - Berlin-Tempelhof 23:17 Berlin Baumschulenweg 23:27 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 23:30 - Berlin-Johannisthal 23:33 - Eichwalde 23:48 - Zeuthen 23:51 |
12 |
|
23:15 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:15 - Berlin-Schöneberg 23:17 Berlin Westkreuz 23:28 - Berlin Westend 23:32 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 23:51 - Berlin Hermannstraße 00:09 - Berlin Beusselstraße 00:37 |
11 |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin
,
Berlin Südkreuz
,
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|