Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Südkreuz (S) at 22:37 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
22:39 | S 2 |
Berlin-Marienfelde
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:39 - Berlin Priesterweg 22:42 - Berlin Attilastr. 22:44 - Berlin-Marienfelde 22:48 |
1 |
|
22:40 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:40 - Berlin-Tempelhof 22:42 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 23:06 - Berlin Westkreuz 23:27 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 23:32 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 23:36 - Berlin Beusselstraße 00:17 |
12 |
|
22:41 |
RE 3 (3357) |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Südkreuz 22:41 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 22:45 - Teltow 22:50 - Großbeeren 22:54 - Birkengrund 22:59 - Ludwigsfelde 23:03 |
3 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
22:41 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:41 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 22:44 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 23:03 - Berlin-Schönholz 23:07 - Berlin Eichborndamm 23:14 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 23:22 - Hennigsdorf (S) 23:27 |
2 |
|
22:41 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:41 - Berlin-Schöneberg 22:42 Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 22:44 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 22:48 - Berlin-Halensee 22:52 - Berlin Westkreuz 22:53 - Berlin Westend 22:57 |
11 |
|
22:41 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 22:41 - Reichartstr., Berlin 22:42 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
22:45 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:45 - Berlin-Schöneberg 22:47 Berlin-Halensee 22:56 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 23:17 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 23:23 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 23:27 - Berlin Beusselstraße 00:07 |
11 |
|
22:46 | S 2 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:46 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 22:49 Berlin Anhalter Bf 22:51 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 22:53 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 23:01 - Berlin Humboldthain 23:04 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 23:06 |
2 |
|
22:48 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:48 - Berlin-Tempelhof 22:50 Berlin Hermannstraße 22:53 - Berlin-Neukölln 22:55 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 22:58 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 23:18 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 23:26 |
12 |
|
22:48 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 22:48 - Reichartstr., Berlin 22:50 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 22:51 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 22:52 Rotschwanzweg, Berlin 23:11 - Otto-Wels-Ring, Berlin 23:12 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 23:14 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
22:48 | Bus 106 |
Lindenhof, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 22:48 - Reichartstr., Berlin 22:50 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 22:51 - Eresburgstr., Berlin 22:52 Egelingzeile, Berlin 22:53 - Suttnerstr., Berlin 22:56 - Lindenhof, Berlin 22:56 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
22:49 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:49 - Berlin Priesterweg 22:52 Berlin Attilastr. 22:54 - Berlin-Marienfelde 22:58 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 23:09 - Mahlow 23:12 - Blankenfelde (S) 23:15 |
1 |
|
22:49 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 22:49 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 22:50 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 22:51 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 22:52 Jüdisches Museum, Berlin 23:06 - Littenstr., Berlin 23:12 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 23:13 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
22:49 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 22:49 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 22:51 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 22:52 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 22:53 Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 23:04 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 23:07 - Hertzallee, Berlin 23:09 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
22:49 | Bus 106 |
Seestr. (U), Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 22:49 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 22:51 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 22:52 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 22:53 Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 23:09 - Antwerpener Str., Berlin 23:23 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 23:24 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
22:50 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:50 - Berlin-Tempelhof 22:52 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 23:16 - Berlin Westkreuz 23:37 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 23:42 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 23:46 - Berlin Beusselstraße 00:27 |
12 |
|
22:54 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:54 - Berlin Priesterweg 22:57 Berlin-Lankwitz 23:01 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 23:03 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 23:05 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 23:07 - Teltow Stadt 23:11 |
1 |
|
22:55 | S 46 |
Zeuthen
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:55 - Berlin-Tempelhof 22:57 Berlin Hermannstraße 23:00 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 23:10 - Berlin-Adlershof 23:15 - Eichwalde 23:28 - Zeuthen 23:31 |
12 |
|
22:55 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 22:55 - Berlin-Schöneberg 22:57 Berlin-Halensee 23:06 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 23:27 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 23:33 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 23:37 - Berlin Beusselstraße 00:17 |
11 |
|
22:56 |
RE 8 (62088) |
Baruth(Mark)
Berlin Südkreuz 22:56 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 23:00 - Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 23:16 - Dahlewitz 23:19 Rangsdorf 23:23 - Dabendorf 23:29 - Zossen 23:33 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 23:42 - Neuhof(b Zossen) 23:45 - Baruth(Mark) 23:53 |
3 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
22:59 |
RE 4 (3185) |
Stendal Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 22:59 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 23:02 - Berlin Hbf 23:06 Dallgow-Döberitz 23:26 - Wustermark 23:33 - Nennhausen 23:51 - Rathenow 23:58 - Stendal Hbf 00:19 |
6 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
23:00 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:00 - Berlin-Tempelhof 23:02 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 23:26 - Berlin Westkreuz 23:47 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 23:52 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 23:56 - Berlin Beusselstraße 00:37 |
12 |
|
23:01 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:01 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 23:04 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 23:23 - Berlin-Schönholz 23:27 - Berlin Eichborndamm 23:34 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 23:42 - Hennigsdorf (S) 23:47 |
2 |
|
23:01 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:01 - Berlin-Schöneberg 23:02 Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 23:04 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 23:08 - Berlin-Halensee 23:12 - Berlin Westkreuz 23:13 - Berlin Westend 23:17 |
11 |
|
23:01 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 23:01 - Reichartstr., Berlin 23:02 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
23:04 |
RE 8 (62087) |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 23:04 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 23:07 - Berlin Hbf 23:12 |
8 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
23:05 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:05 - Berlin-Schöneberg 23:07 Berlin-Halensee 23:16 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 23:37 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 23:43 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 23:47 - Berlin Beusselstraße 00:27 |
11 |
|
23:06 | S 2 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:06 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 23:09 Berlin Anhalter Bf 23:11 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 23:13 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 23:21 - Berlin Humboldthain 23:24 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 23:26 |
2 |
|
23:08 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:08 - Berlin-Tempelhof 23:10 Berlin Hermannstraße 23:13 - Berlin-Neukölln 23:15 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 23:18 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 23:38 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 23:46 |
12 |
|
23:08 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 23:08 - Reichartstr., Berlin 23:10 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 23:11 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 23:12 Rotschwanzweg, Berlin 23:31 - Otto-Wels-Ring, Berlin 23:32 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 23:34 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
23:08 | Bus 106 |
Lindenhof, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 23:08 - Reichartstr., Berlin 23:10 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 23:11 - Eresburgstr., Berlin 23:12 Egelingzeile, Berlin 23:13 - Suttnerstr., Berlin 23:16 - Lindenhof, Berlin 23:16 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
23:09 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:09 - Berlin Priesterweg 23:12 Berlin Attilastr. 23:14 - Berlin-Marienfelde 23:18 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 23:29 - Mahlow 23:32 - Blankenfelde (S) 23:35 |
1 |
|
23:09 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 23:09 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 23:10 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 23:11 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 23:12 Jüdisches Museum, Berlin 23:26 - Littenstr., Berlin 23:32 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 23:33 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
23:09 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 23:09 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 23:11 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 23:12 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 23:13 Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 23:24 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 23:27 - Hertzallee, Berlin 23:29 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
23:09 | Bus 106 |
Seestr. (U), Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 23:09 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 23:11 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 23:12 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 23:13 Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 23:29 - Antwerpener Str., Berlin 23:43 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 23:44 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
23:10 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:10 - Berlin-Tempelhof 23:12 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 23:36 - Berlin Westkreuz 23:57 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 00:02 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 00:06 - Berlin Beusselstraße 00:47 |
12 |
|
23:14 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:14 - Berlin Priesterweg 23:17 Berlin-Lankwitz 23:21 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 23:23 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 23:25 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 23:27 - Teltow Stadt 23:31 |
1 |
|
23:15 | S 46 |
Zeuthen
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:15 - Berlin-Tempelhof 23:17 Berlin Hermannstraße 23:20 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 23:30 - Berlin-Adlershof 23:35 - Eichwalde 23:48 - Zeuthen 23:51 |
12 |
|
23:15 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:15 - Berlin-Schöneberg 23:17 Berlin-Halensee 23:26 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 23:47 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 23:53 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 23:57 - Berlin Beusselstraße 00:37 |
11 |
|
23:20 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:20 - Berlin-Tempelhof 23:22 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 23:46 - Berlin Westkreuz 00:07 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 00:12 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 00:16 - Berlin Beusselstraße 00:57 |
12 |
|
23:21 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:21 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 23:24 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 23:43 - Berlin-Schönholz 23:47 - Berlin Eichborndamm 23:54 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 00:02 - Hennigsdorf (S) 00:07 |
2 |
|
23:21 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:21 - Berlin-Schöneberg 23:22 Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 23:24 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 23:28 - Berlin-Halensee 23:32 - Berlin Westkreuz 23:33 - Berlin Westend 23:37 |
11 |
|
23:21 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 23:21 - Reichartstr., Berlin 23:22 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
23:25 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:25 - Berlin-Schöneberg 23:27 Berlin-Halensee 23:36 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 23:57 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 00:03 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 00:07 - Berlin Beusselstraße 00:47 |
11 |
|
23:26 | S 2 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:26 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 23:29 Berlin Anhalter Bf 23:31 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 23:33 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 23:41 - Berlin Humboldthain 23:44 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 23:46 |
2 |
|
23:28 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:28 - Berlin-Tempelhof 23:30 Berlin Hermannstraße 23:33 - Berlin-Neukölln 23:35 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 23:38 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 23:58 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 00:06 |
12 |
|
23:28 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 23:28 - Reichartstr., Berlin 23:30 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 23:31 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 23:32 Rotschwanzweg, Berlin 23:51 - Otto-Wels-Ring, Berlin 23:52 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 23:54 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
23:28 | Bus 106 |
Lindenhof, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 23:28 - Reichartstr., Berlin 23:30 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 23:31 - Eresburgstr., Berlin 23:32 Egelingzeile, Berlin 23:33 - Suttnerstr., Berlin 23:36 - Lindenhof, Berlin 23:36 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
23:29 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:29 - Berlin Priesterweg 23:32 Berlin Attilastr. 23:34 - Berlin-Marienfelde 23:38 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 23:49 - Mahlow 23:52 - Blankenfelde (S) 23:55 |
1 |
|
23:29 | Bus 248 |
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin 23:29 - Gontermannstr., Berlin 23:30 - Bäumerplan, Berlin 23:31 - Adolf-Scheidt-Platz, Berlin 23:32 Jüdisches Museum, Berlin 23:46 - Littenstr., Berlin 23:52 - Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 23:53 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin |
|
23:29 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 23:29 - Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 23:31 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 23:32 - Schöneberg (S), Berlin 23:33 Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 23:44 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 23:47 - Hertzallee, Berlin 23:49 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
23:29 | Bus 106 |
Seestr. (U), Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 23:29 - Torgauer Str., Berlin 23:31 - Leuthener Str., Berlin 23:32 - Gustav-Müller-Platz, Berlin 23:33 Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 23:49 - Antwerpener Str., Berlin 00:03 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 00:04 |
- Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
23:30 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:30 - Berlin-Tempelhof 23:32 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 23:56 - Berlin Westkreuz 00:17 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 00:22 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 00:26 - Berlin Beusselstraße 01:07 |
12 |
|
23:34 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:34 - Berlin Priesterweg 23:37 Berlin-Lankwitz 23:41 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 23:43 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 23:45 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 23:47 - Teltow Stadt 23:51 |
1 |
|
23:35 | S 46 |
Zeuthen
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:35 - Berlin-Tempelhof 23:37 Berlin Hermannstraße 23:40 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 23:50 - Berlin-Adlershof 23:55 - Eichwalde 00:08 - Zeuthen 00:11 |
12 |
|
23:35 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:35 - Berlin-Schöneberg 23:37 Berlin-Halensee 23:46 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 00:07 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 00:13 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 00:17 - Berlin Beusselstraße 00:57 |
11 |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Südkreuz
,
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin
,
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|