Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin-Schöneweide (S) at 18:08 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:08 | S 85 |
Berlin-Pankow
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:08 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:10 Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:24 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 18:27 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:29 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 18:30 - Berlin-Pankow 18:38 |
5 |
|
18:08 | Bus 166 |
Weisestr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:08 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 18:09 - Südostallee/Königsheide, Berlin 18:10 - Krematorium Baumschulenweg, Berlin 18:11 Harzer Str./Wildenbruchstr., Berlin 18:30 - Morusstr., Berlin 18:37 - Weisestr., Berlin 18:41 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
18:09 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:09 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 18:10 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:11 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 18:12 Tischlerzeile, Berlin 18:30 - Buckower Chaussee West (S), Berlin 18:48 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 19:16 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
18:10 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:10 - Nieberstr., Berlin 18:12 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 18:13 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 18:14 Karl-Ziegler-Str., Berlin 18:18 - Walther-Nernst-Str., Berlin 18:22 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 18:23 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
18:10 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:10 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 18:14 - Westweg, Berlin 18:15 - Johannisthaler Chaussee/Mahonienweg, Berlin 18:16 Goerzallee/Drakestr., Berlin 19:02 - Dahlemer Weg, Berlin 19:11 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 19:21 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
18:11 | S 46 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:11 - Berlin-Johannisthal 18:13 - Berlin-Adlershof 18:15 - Berlin-Grünau 18:19 |
3 |
|
18:13 | S 9 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:13 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:15 Berlin Plänterwald 18:18 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:21 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:28 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:35 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:39 |
6 |
|
18:13 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:13 - Berlin-Johannisthal 18:15 Berlin-Adlershof 18:18 - Berlin-Altglienicke 18:22 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 18:28 - Waßmannsdorf 18:32 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 18:36 |
3 |
|
18:15 | S 47 |
Berlin Hermannstraße
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:15 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:18 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 18:20 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:24 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:26 |
5 |
|
18:15 | Bus 60 |
Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:15 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 18:16 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:17 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 18:18 - Mühlbergstr., Berlin 18:19 - Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin 18:20 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
18:15 | Bus 160 |
Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:15 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 18:16 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:17 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 18:18 Wendenstr., Berlin 18:34 - Ewaldstr., Berlin 18:38 - Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin 18:47 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
18:16 | S 47 |
Berlin-Spindlersfeld
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:16 - Berlin-Oberspree 18:19 - Berlin-Spindlersfeld 18:22 |
4 |
|
18:18 | S 8 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:18 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:20 Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:30 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:39 - Berlin-Pankow 18:47 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 18:49 - Berlin-Blankenburg 18:52 |
6 |
|
18:18 | S 8 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:18 - Berlin-Johannisthal 18:20 - Berlin-Adlershof 18:23 - Berlin-Grünau 18:27 |
3 |
|
18:19 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:19 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 18:20 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:21 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 18:22 Tischlerzeile, Berlin 18:40 - Buckower Chaussee West (S), Berlin 18:58 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 19:26 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
18:20 | S 45 |
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:20 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:22 Berlin Köllnische Heide 18:25 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:29 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:31 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:35 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:37 |
6 |
|
18:20 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:20 - Nieberstr., Berlin 18:22 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 18:23 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 18:24 Karl-Ziegler-Str., Berlin 18:28 - Walther-Nernst-Str., Berlin 18:32 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 18:33 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
18:21 | Bus 163 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:21 - Nieberstr., Berlin 18:23 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 18:24 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 18:25 Preußenstr., Berlin 18:50 - Grottewitzstr., Berlin 18:57 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 19:06 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
18:24 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:24 - Berlin-Johannisthal 18:26 Berlin-Adlershof 18:28 - Berlin-Altglienicke 18:33 - Berlin Grünbergallee 18:35 - Waßmannsdorf 18:42 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 18:46 |
3 |
|
18:25 | S 46 |
Berlin-Tempelhof
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:25 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:27 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 18:30 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:32 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:34 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:38 |
6 |
|
18:27 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:27 - Nieberstr., Berlin 18:30 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 18:31 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 18:32 Alt-Treptow, Berlin 18:50 - Eichenstr./Puschkinallee, Berlin 18:55 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 19:06 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
18:28 | S 85 |
Berlin-Pankow
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:28 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:30 Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:44 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 18:47 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:49 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 18:50 - Berlin-Pankow 18:58 |
5 |
|
18:28 | Bus 166 |
Weisestr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:28 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 18:29 - Südostallee/Königsheide, Berlin 18:30 - Krematorium Baumschulenweg, Berlin 18:31 Harzer Str./Wildenbruchstr., Berlin 18:50 - Morusstr., Berlin 18:57 - Weisestr., Berlin 19:01 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
18:29 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:29 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 18:30 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:31 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 18:32 Tischlerzeile, Berlin 18:50 - Buckower Chaussee West (S), Berlin 19:08 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 19:36 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
18:30 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:30 - Nieberstr., Berlin 18:32 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 18:33 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 18:34 Karl-Ziegler-Str., Berlin 18:38 - Walther-Nernst-Str., Berlin 18:42 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 18:43 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
18:30 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:30 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 18:34 - Westweg, Berlin 18:35 - Johannisthaler Chaussee/Mahonienweg, Berlin 18:36 Goerzallee/Drakestr., Berlin 19:22 - Dahlemer Weg, Berlin 19:31 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 19:41 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
18:31 | S 46 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:31 - Berlin-Johannisthal 18:33 - Berlin-Adlershof 18:35 - Berlin-Grünau 18:39 |
3 |
|
18:33 | S 9 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:33 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:35 Berlin Plänterwald 18:38 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:41 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:48 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:55 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:59 |
6 |
|
18:33 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:33 - Berlin-Johannisthal 18:35 Berlin-Adlershof 18:38 - Berlin-Altglienicke 18:42 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 18:48 - Waßmannsdorf 18:52 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 18:56 |
3 |
|
18:35 | S 47 |
Berlin Hermannstraße
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:35 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:38 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 18:40 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:44 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:46 |
5 |
|
18:35 | Bus 60 |
Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:35 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 18:36 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:37 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 18:38 - Mühlbergstr., Berlin 18:39 - Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin 18:40 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
18:35 | Bus 160 |
Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:35 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 18:36 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:37 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 18:38 Wendenstr., Berlin 18:54 - Ewaldstr., Berlin 18:58 - Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin 19:07 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
18:36 | S 47 |
Berlin-Spindlersfeld
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:36 - Berlin-Oberspree 18:39 - Berlin-Spindlersfeld 18:42 |
4 |
|
18:38 | S 8 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:38 - Berlin-Johannisthal 18:40 - Berlin-Adlershof 18:43 - Berlin-Grünau 18:47 |
3 |
|
18:38 | S 8 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:38 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:40 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:59 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 19:03 - Berlin-Pankow 19:07 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 19:09 - Berlin-Blankenburg 19:12 |
6 |
|
18:39 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:39 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 18:40 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:41 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 18:42 Tischlerzeile, Berlin 19:00 - Buckower Chaussee West (S), Berlin 19:18 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 19:46 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
18:40 | S 45 |
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:40 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:42 Berlin Köllnische Heide 18:45 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:49 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:51 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:55 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:57 |
6 |
|
18:40 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:40 - Nieberstr., Berlin 18:42 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 18:43 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 18:44 Karl-Ziegler-Str., Berlin 18:48 - Walther-Nernst-Str., Berlin 18:52 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 18:53 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
18:42 | Bus 163 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:42 - Nieberstr., Berlin 18:44 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 18:45 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 18:46 Preußenstr., Berlin 19:10 - Grottewitzstr., Berlin 19:17 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 19:26 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
18:44 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:44 - Berlin-Johannisthal 18:46 Berlin-Adlershof 18:48 - Berlin-Altglienicke 18:53 - Berlin Grünbergallee 18:55 - Waßmannsdorf 19:02 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:06 |
3 |
|
18:45 | S 46 |
Berlin-Tempelhof
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:45 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:47 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 18:50 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:52 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:54 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:58 |
6 |
|
18:48 | S 85 |
Berlin-Pankow
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:48 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:50 Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:04 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:07 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:09 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:10 - Berlin-Pankow 19:18 |
5 |
|
18:48 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:48 - Nieberstr., Berlin 18:51 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 18:52 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 18:53 Alt-Treptow, Berlin 19:10 - Eichenstr./Puschkinallee, Berlin 19:15 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 19:26 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
18:48 | Bus 166 |
Weisestr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:48 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 18:49 - Südostallee/Königsheide, Berlin 18:50 - Krematorium Baumschulenweg, Berlin 18:51 Harzer Str./Wildenbruchstr., Berlin 19:10 - Morusstr., Berlin 19:17 - Weisestr., Berlin 19:21 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
18:49 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:49 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 18:50 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:51 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 18:52 Tischlerzeile, Berlin 19:10 - Buckower Chaussee West (S), Berlin 19:28 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 19:56 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
18:50 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:50 - Nieberstr., Berlin 18:52 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 18:53 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 18:54 Karl-Ziegler-Str., Berlin 18:58 - Walther-Nernst-Str., Berlin 19:02 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 19:03 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
18:50 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:50 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 18:54 - Westweg, Berlin 18:55 - Johannisthaler Chaussee/Mahonienweg, Berlin 18:56 Goerzallee/Drakestr., Berlin 19:42 - Dahlemer Weg, Berlin 19:51 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 20:01 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
18:51 | S 46 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:51 - Berlin-Johannisthal 18:53 - Berlin-Adlershof 18:55 - Berlin-Grünau 18:59 |
3 |
|
18:53 | S 9 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:53 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:55 Berlin Plänterwald 18:58 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:01 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:08 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:15 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:19 |
6 |
|
18:53 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:53 - Berlin-Johannisthal 18:55 Berlin-Adlershof 18:58 - Berlin-Altglienicke 19:02 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 19:08 - Waßmannsdorf 19:12 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:16 |
3 |
|
18:55 | S 47 |
Berlin Hermannstraße
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:55 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:58 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 19:00 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:04 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:06 |
5 |
|
18:55 | Bus 60 |
Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:55 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 18:56 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:57 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 18:58 - Mühlbergstr., Berlin 18:59 - Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin 19:00 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
18:55 | Bus 160 |
Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:55 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 18:56 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:57 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 18:58 Wendenstr., Berlin 19:14 - Ewaldstr., Berlin 19:18 - Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin 19:27 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
18:56 | S 47 |
Berlin-Spindlersfeld
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:56 - Berlin-Oberspree 18:59 - Berlin-Spindlersfeld 19:02 |
4 |
|
18:58 | S 8 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:58 - Berlin-Johannisthal 19:00 - Berlin-Adlershof 19:03 - Berlin-Grünau 19:07 |
3 |
|
18:58 | S 8 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:58 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:00 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:19 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 19:23 - Berlin-Pankow 19:27 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 19:29 - Berlin-Blankenburg 19:32 |
6 |
|
18:59 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:59 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 19:00 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:01 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 19:02 Tischlerzeile, Berlin 19:20 - Buckower Chaussee West (S), Berlin 19:38 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 20:06 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
19:00 | S 45 |
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:00 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:02 Berlin Köllnische Heide 19:05 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:09 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:11 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:15 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:17 |
6 |
|
19:00 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:00 - Nieberstr., Berlin 19:02 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 19:03 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 19:04 Karl-Ziegler-Str., Berlin 19:08 - Walther-Nernst-Str., Berlin 19:12 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 19:13 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
19:02 | Bus 163 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:02 - Nieberstr., Berlin 19:04 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 19:05 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 19:06 Preußenstr., Berlin 19:30 - Grottewitzstr., Berlin 19:37 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 19:46 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
19:04 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:04 - Berlin-Johannisthal 19:06 Berlin-Adlershof 19:08 - Berlin-Altglienicke 19:13 - Berlin Grünbergallee 19:15 - Waßmannsdorf 19:22 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:26 |
3 |
|
19:05 | S 46 |
Berlin-Tempelhof
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:05 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:07 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 19:10 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:12 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:14 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:18 |
6 |
|
19:08 | S 85 |
Berlin-Pankow
Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:08 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:10 Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:24 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:27 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:29 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:30 - Berlin-Pankow 19:38 |
5 |
|
19:08 | Bus 166 |
Weisestr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:08 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 19:09 - Südostallee/Königsheide, Berlin 19:10 - Krematorium Baumschulenweg, Berlin 19:11 Harzer Str./Wildenbruchstr., Berlin 19:30 - Morusstr., Berlin 19:37 - Weisestr., Berlin 19:41 |
- Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|