Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin at 20:24 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
20:24 | U 3 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 20:24 - Freie Universität (Thielplatz) (U), Berlin 20:26 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 20:27 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 20:29 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 20:31 |
||
20:26 | Bus 110 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Domäne Dahlem, Berlin 20:26 - Drosselweg, Berlin 20:27 - Im Dol, Berlin 20:28 - Bernadottestr., Berlin 20:28 Elsterplatz [Berkaer Str.], Berlin 20:32 - Hochmeisterplatz, Berlin 20:39 - Hertzallee, Berlin 20:47 |
Domäne Dahlem, Berlin | |
20:29 | Bus X83 |
Nahmitzer Damm, Berlin
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 20:29 - Edwin-Redslob-Str., Berlin 20:30 - Arnimallee, Berlin 20:31 - Königin-Luise-Platz/Botanischer Garten, Berlin 20:32 Steglitzer Damm/Bismarckstr., Berlin 20:41 - Emmichstr., Berlin 20:52 - Nahmitzer Damm, Berlin 20:57 |
||
20:31 | Bus 110 |
Oskar-Helene-Heim [Pos. 1] (U), Berlin
Domäne Dahlem, Berlin 20:31 - Löhleinstr., Berlin 20:32 - Freie Universität (Thielplatz) (U), Berlin 20:33 - Bitscher Str., Berlin 20:34 - Oskar-Helene-Heim [Pos. 1] (U), Berlin 20:35 |
Domäne Dahlem, Berlin | |
20:32 | Bus M11 |
Johannisthaler Chaussee (U), Berlin
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 20:32 - Löhleinstr., Berlin 20:34 - Hittorfstr., Berlin 20:35 - Ehrenbergstr., Berlin 20:36 Holbeinstr., Berlin 20:40 - Halker Zeile, Berlin 21:03 - Johannisthaler Chaussee (U), Berlin 21:14 |
||
20:33 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 20:33 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 20:34 Rüdesheimer Platz (U), Berlin 20:37 - Heidelberger Platz (S+U), Berlin 20:39 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 20:44 - Möckernbrücke (U), Berlin 20:54 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 21:05 |
||
20:33 | Bus X83 |
Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 20:33 - Bachstelzenweg, Berlin 20:34 - Vogelsang, Berlin 20:35 - Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin 20:36 - Alliiertenmuseum, Berlin 20:37 - Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin 20:38 |
||
20:34 | U 3 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 20:34 - Freie Universität (Thielplatz) (U), Berlin 20:36 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 20:37 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 20:39 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 20:41 |
||
20:39 | Bus X83 |
Nahariyastr., Berlin
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 20:39 - Edwin-Redslob-Str., Berlin 20:40 - Arnimallee, Berlin 20:41 - Königin-Luise-Platz/Botanischer Garten, Berlin 20:42 Schmidt-Ott-Str., Berlin 20:43 - Im Domstift/Groß-Ziethener Str., Berlin 21:20 - Nahariyastr., Berlin 21:22 |
||
20:42 | Bus M11 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 20:42 - Löhleinstr., Berlin 20:44 - Hittorfstr., Berlin 20:45 - Ehrenbergstr., Berlin 20:46 Holbeinstr., Berlin 20:50 - Stubenrauchstr./Springbornstr., Berlin 21:35 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:41 |
||
20:43 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 20:43 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 20:44 Rüdesheimer Platz (U), Berlin 20:47 - Heidelberger Platz (S+U), Berlin 20:49 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 20:54 - Möckernbrücke (U), Berlin 21:04 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 21:15 |
||
20:43 | Bus X83 |
Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 20:43 - Bachstelzenweg, Berlin 20:44 - Vogelsang, Berlin 20:45 - Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin 20:46 - Alliiertenmuseum, Berlin 20:47 - Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin 20:48 |
||
20:44 | U 3 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 20:44 - Freie Universität (Thielplatz) (U), Berlin 20:46 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 20:47 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 20:49 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 20:51 |
||
20:46 | Bus 110 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Domäne Dahlem, Berlin 20:46 - Drosselweg, Berlin 20:47 - Im Dol, Berlin 20:48 - Bernadottestr., Berlin 20:48 Elsterplatz [Berkaer Str.], Berlin 20:52 - Hochmeisterplatz, Berlin 20:59 - Hertzallee, Berlin 21:07 |
Domäne Dahlem, Berlin | |
20:49 | Bus X83 |
Nahariyastr., Berlin
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 20:49 - Edwin-Redslob-Str., Berlin 20:50 - Arnimallee, Berlin 20:51 - Königin-Luise-Platz/Botanischer Garten, Berlin 20:52 Schmidt-Ott-Str., Berlin 20:53 - Im Domstift/Groß-Ziethener Str., Berlin 21:30 - Nahariyastr., Berlin 21:32 |
||
20:52 | Bus M11 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 20:52 - Löhleinstr., Berlin 20:54 - Hittorfstr., Berlin 20:55 - Ehrenbergstr., Berlin 20:56 Holbeinstr., Berlin 21:00 - Stubenrauchstr./Springbornstr., Berlin 21:45 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:51 |
||
20:53 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 20:53 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 20:54 Rüdesheimer Platz (U), Berlin 20:57 - Heidelberger Platz (S+U), Berlin 20:59 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 21:04 - Möckernbrücke (U), Berlin 21:14 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 21:25 |
||
20:53 | Bus 110 |
Oskar-Helene-Heim [Pos. 1] (U), Berlin
Domäne Dahlem, Berlin 20:53 - Löhleinstr., Berlin 20:54 - Freie Universität (Thielplatz) (U), Berlin 20:55 - Bitscher Str., Berlin 20:56 - Oskar-Helene-Heim [Pos. 1] (U), Berlin 20:57 |
Domäne Dahlem, Berlin | |
20:54 | U 3 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 20:54 - Freie Universität (Thielplatz) (U), Berlin 20:56 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 20:57 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 20:59 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 21:01 |
||
21:02 | Bus M11 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 21:02 - Löhleinstr., Berlin 21:04 - Hittorfstr., Berlin 21:05 - Ehrenbergstr., Berlin 21:06 Holbeinstr., Berlin 21:10 - Stubenrauchstr./Springbornstr., Berlin 21:55 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 22:01 |
||
21:03 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 21:03 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 21:04 Rüdesheimer Platz (U), Berlin 21:07 - Heidelberger Platz (S+U), Berlin 21:09 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 21:14 - Möckernbrücke (U), Berlin 21:24 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 21:35 |
||
21:03 | Bus X83 |
Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 21:03 - Bachstelzenweg, Berlin 21:04 - Vogelsang, Berlin 21:05 - Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin 21:06 - Alliiertenmuseum, Berlin 21:07 - Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin 21:08 |
||
21:04 | U 3 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 21:04 - Freie Universität (Thielplatz) (U), Berlin 21:06 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 21:07 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 21:09 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 21:11 |
||
21:06 | Bus 110 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Domäne Dahlem, Berlin 21:06 - Drosselweg, Berlin 21:07 - Im Dol, Berlin 21:08 - Bernadottestr., Berlin 21:08 Elsterplatz [Berkaer Str.], Berlin 21:12 - Hochmeisterplatz, Berlin 21:19 - Hertzallee, Berlin 21:27 |
Domäne Dahlem, Berlin | |
21:09 | Bus X83 |
Nahariyastr., Berlin
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 21:09 - Edwin-Redslob-Str., Berlin 21:10 - Arnimallee, Berlin 21:11 - Königin-Luise-Platz/Botanischer Garten, Berlin 21:12 Schmidt-Ott-Str., Berlin 21:13 - Im Domstift/Groß-Ziethener Str., Berlin 21:50 - Nahariyastr., Berlin 21:52 |
||
21:13 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 21:13 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 21:14 Rüdesheimer Platz (U), Berlin 21:17 - Heidelberger Platz (S+U), Berlin 21:19 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 21:24 - Möckernbrücke (U), Berlin 21:34 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 21:45 |
||
21:13 | Bus 110 |
Oskar-Helene-Heim [Pos. 1] (U), Berlin
Domäne Dahlem, Berlin 21:13 - Löhleinstr., Berlin 21:14 - Freie Universität (Thielplatz) (U), Berlin 21:15 - Bitscher Str., Berlin 21:16 - Oskar-Helene-Heim [Pos. 1] (U), Berlin 21:17 |
Domäne Dahlem, Berlin | |
21:14 | U 3 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 21:14 - Freie Universität (Thielplatz) (U), Berlin 21:16 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 21:17 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 21:19 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 21:21 |
||
21:22 | Bus M11 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 21:22 - Löhleinstr., Berlin 21:24 - Hittorfstr., Berlin 21:25 - Ehrenbergstr., Berlin 21:26 Holbeinstr., Berlin 21:30 - Stubenrauchstr./Springbornstr., Berlin 22:15 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 22:21 |
||
21:23 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 21:23 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 21:24 Rüdesheimer Platz (U), Berlin 21:27 - Heidelberger Platz (S+U), Berlin 21:29 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 21:34 - Möckernbrücke (U), Berlin 21:44 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 21:55 |
||
21:23 | Bus X83 |
Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 21:23 - Bachstelzenweg, Berlin 21:24 - Vogelsang, Berlin 21:25 - Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin 21:26 - Alliiertenmuseum, Berlin 21:27 - Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin 21:28 |
||
21:24 | U 3 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 21:24 - Freie Universität (Thielplatz) (U), Berlin 21:26 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 21:27 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 21:29 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 21:31 |
||
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Domäne Dahlem, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|