Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Frankfurt(Main)Hbf at 07:34 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
07:34 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:34 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:36 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 07:38 - Frankfurt(Main)West 07:39 - Groß Karben 07:59 - Okarben 08:01 - Friedberg(Hess) 08:11 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:34 | S 1 |
Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:34 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:36 Offenbach(Main)Ost 07:52 - Rodgau-Hainhausen 08:05 - Rodgau-Nieder Roden 08:12 - Rodgau-Rollwald 08:15 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 08:18 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:34 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Niederrad Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Kiesschneise, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 - Waldau, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:34 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:34 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:35 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 Kronberger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Ginnheimer Waldgasse, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 |
- Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:35 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:35 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:35 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:36 |
RE 60 (4655) |
Mannheim Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:36 - Langen(Hess) 07:45 - Darmstadt Hbf 07:53 Heppenheim(Bergstr) 08:16 - Weinheim(Bergstr)Hbf 08:25 - Ladenburg 08:31 - Neu-Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 08:35 - Mannheim Hbf 08:47 |
10 |
|
07:36 | STR 12 |
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Friedberger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Rothschildallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Günthersburgpark, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:36 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:37 |
RB 34 (15706) |
Glauburg-Stockheim
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:37 - Frankfurt(Main)West 07:44 - Bad Vilbel 07:58 Schöneck-Kilianstädten 08:19 - Nidderau-Windecken 08:25 - Nidderau 08:28 - Nidderau-Eichen 08:35 - Glauburg-Stockheim 08:57 |
14 |
|
07:37 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:37 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:38 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:40 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:42 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:47 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:37 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Luthmerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:37 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Alte Oper, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 Kronberger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Ginnheimer Waldgasse, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:37 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 Johanna-Kirchner-AHZ, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Erntestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:37 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Deutsche Nationalbibliothek, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Marbachweg/Sozialzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Gießener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:37 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 Europagarten/Messe West, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Maastrichter Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:38 |
RE 4 (4473) |
Karlsruhe Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:38 - Frankfurt-Höchst 07:47 - Hochheim(Main) 07:58 Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 08:56 - Speyer Hbf 09:12 - Germersheim 09:22 - Philippsburg(Baden) 09:30 - Karlsruhe Hbf 09:53 |
24 |
|
07:38 | Bus Q2 |
Bahnhof Westseite, Langen (Hessen)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 07:38 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Zeppelinheim Heideweg, Neu-Isenburg 07:58 - Walldorf Wohnpark/Gedenkstätte, Mörfelden-Walldorf 08:04 - Okrifteler Straße, Mörfelden-Walldorf 08:07 - Mörfelden Bahnhof, Mörfelden-Walldorf 08:16 - Bahnhof Westseite, Langen (Hessen) 08:31 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
07:39 | S 2 |
Dietzenbach Bahnhof
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:39 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:41 Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 07:48 - Offenbach-Bieber 08:00 - Dietzenbach-Steinberg 08:07 - Dietzenbach Mitte 08:09 - Dietzenbach Bahnhof 08:11 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:39 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:39 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:41 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 07:43 - Frankfurt(Main)West 07:44 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 07:48 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 07:52 - Bad Homburg 08:03 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:39 | STR 21 |
Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Niederräder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - DFB-Campus, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:39 | Bus 64 |
Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:39 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:39 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:40 | U 4 |
Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Riederwald Schäfflestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:40 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:40 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:40 | Bus 33 |
Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 - Zanderstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Main-Neckar-Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:41 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 Johanna-Kirchner-AHZ, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Erntestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:41 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Kriegkstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Ordnungsamt, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:42 | ICE 1022 |
Dortmund Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:42 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 07:55 - Mainz Hbf 08:18 - Koblenz Hbf 09:11 - Bonn Hbf 09:43 - Köln Hbf 10:05 - Düsseldorf Hbf 10:31 - Duisburg Hbf 10:45 - Essen Hbf 10:58 - Bochum Hbf 11:09 - Dortmund Hbf 11:21 |
6 |
|
07:42 |
RB 51 (15506) |
Wächtersbach
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:42 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:47 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 07:53 Langenselbold 08:15 - Hailer-Meerholz 08:27 - Gelnhausen 08:30 - Haitz-Höchst 08:34 - Wächtersbach 08:41 |
11 |
|
07:42 | S 1 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:42 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 07:46 Frankfurt-Höchst 07:52 - Hattersheim(Main) 07:59 - Flörsheim(Main) 08:05 - Hochheim(Main) 08:10 - Wiesbaden Hbf 08:24 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:42 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:42 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:43 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:45 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:47 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:48 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:52 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:42 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Kriegkstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Ordnungsamt, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:42 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:19 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:42 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:43 | Bus S7 |
Dornberg Bahnhof Westseite, Groß-Gerau
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 07:43 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 - Zeppelinheim Heideweg, Neu-Isenburg 08:03 - Walldorf Wohnpark/Gedenkstätte, Mörfelden-Walldorf 08:09 - Okrifteler Straße, Mörfelden-Walldorf 08:12 - Mörfelden Bahnhof, Mörfelden-Walldorf 08:21 - Bahnhof, Groß-Gerau 08:38 - Dornberg Bahnhof Westseite, Groß-Gerau 08:44 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
07:43 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Deutsche Nationalbibliothek, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 - Marbachweg/Sozialzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Gießener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:43 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:19 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:44 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:44 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:46 Eschborn Süd 07:56 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 08:03 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Limes 08:04 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 08:07 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 08:09 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:44 | S 8 |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:44 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:46 Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 07:58 - Mühlheim(Main) 08:06 - Mühlheim(Main)-Dietesheim 08:08 - Steinheim(Main) 08:12 - Hanau Hbf 08:14 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:44 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:44 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Niederräder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 - Gerauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Melibocusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:44 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:08 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:44 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 Europagarten/Messe West, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Maastrichter Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:45 |
HLB RB41 (15004) |
Stadtallendorf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:45 - Frankfurt(Main)West 07:51 - Friedberg(Hess) 08:14 - Bad Nauheim 08:18 Gießen Oswaldsgarten 08:41 - Friedelhausen 08:48 - Fronhausen(Lahn) 08:52 - Anzefahr 09:17 - Kirchhain(Bz Kassel) 09:21 - Stadtallendorf 09:27 |
16 |
|
07:45 |
HLB RB40 (15104) |
Dillenburg
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:45 - Frankfurt(Main)West 07:51 - Friedberg(Hess) 08:14 - Bad Nauheim 08:18 Dutenhofen(Wetzlar) 08:44 - Aßlar 08:54 - Werdorf 08:57 - Ehringshausen(Kr Wetzlar) 09:00 - Niederscheld(Dillkr)Süd 09:18 - Dillenburg 09:22 |
16 |
|
07:45 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 Rebstöcker Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 - Luthmerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:45 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 Johanna-Kirchner-AHZ, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Erntestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:45 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:08 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:45 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:45 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:46 | STR 21 |
Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - DFB-Campus, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 - Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M. 08:03 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:46 | STR 12 |
Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Friedberger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Rothschildallee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 - Günthersburgpark, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 - Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt 08:22 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:46 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:47 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:47 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:48 Langen-Flugsicherung 08:10 - Erzhausen 08:17 - Darmstadt-Wixhausen 08:19 - Darmstadt-Arheilgen 08:21 - Darmstadt Hbf 08:26 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:47 | S 8 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:47 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 07:51 Mainz-Bischofsheim 08:17 - Mainz Hbf 08:26 - Mainz Nord 08:33 - Wiesbaden Ost 08:37 - Wiesbaden Hbf 08:44 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:47 | Bus RE70 |
Luzenberg, Mannheim
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 07:47 - Goddelau Rathaus, Riedstadt 08:37 - Ortsmitte, Stockstadt am Rhein 08:44 - Museum, Biebesheim am Rhein 08:51 Bahnhof Ostseite, Groß-Rohrheim 09:12 - Bürstadt Bahnhof (Industriestraße) 09:32 - Lampertheim Nord (Andreasstraße) 09:44 - Lampertheim Süd (Wormser Straße) 09:46 - Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 10:01 - Luzenberg, Mannheim 10:04 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
07:47 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:15 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:47 |
STN RB12 (21461) |
Königstein(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:47 - Frankfurt-Höchst 07:58 - Frankfurt-Unterliederbach 08:01 - Liederbach-Süd 08:04 Liederbach 08:06 - Kelkheim-Münster 08:10 - Kelkheim 08:12 - Kelkheim-Hornau 08:16 - Schneidhain 08:20 - Königstein(Taunus) 08:25 |
21 |
|
07:48 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 Johanna-Kirchner-AHZ, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 - Erntestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:48 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:15 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:49 | S 1 |
Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:49 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:51 Offenbach-Bieber 08:10 - Rodgau-Weiskirchen 08:18 - Rodgau-Jügesheim 08:22 - Rodgau-Dudenhofen 08:24 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 08:33 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:49 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:49 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:51 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 07:53 - Frankfurt(Main)West 07:54 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 07:59 - Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 08:01 - Groß Karben 08:14 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:49 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:26 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:49 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:50 | ICE 591 |
München Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:50 - Mannheim Hbf 08:27 - Stuttgart Hbf 09:08 - Ulm Hbf 09:58 - Augsburg Hbf 10:40 - München-Pasing 11:02 - München Hbf 11:12 |
9 |
|
07:50 | S 7 |
Riedstadt-Goddelau
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:50 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 07:56 Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 07:59 - Walldorf(Hess) 08:06 - Groß Gerau-Dornberg 08:15 - Riedstadt-Wolfskehlen 08:29 - Riedstadt-Goddelau 08:33 |
2 |
|
07:50 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 Kronberger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Ginnheimer Waldgasse, Frankfurt a.M. 08:17 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:19 |
- Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:50 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:50 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:26 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:50 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:52 | S 2 |
Niedernhausen(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:52 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 07:56 Frankfurt-Höchst 08:01 - Lorsbach 08:13 - Eppstein-Bremthal 08:20 - Niederjosbach 08:22 - Niedernhausen(Taunus) 08:26 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:52 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:52 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:53 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:55 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:57 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:58 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 08:00 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 08:02 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:52 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 - Luthmerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:12 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:52 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Alte Oper, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 Kronberger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Ginnheimer Waldgasse, Frankfurt a.M. 08:17 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:19 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:52 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 Johanna-Kirchner-AHZ, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Erntestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:52 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Deutsche Nationalbibliothek, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 - Marbachweg/Sozialzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 - Gießener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:08 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:52 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 Europagarten/Messe West, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 - Maastrichter Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:52 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 08:08 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:53 | ICE 525 |
München Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:53 - Aschaffenburg Hbf 08:22 - Würzburg Hbf 09:01 - Nürnberg Hbf 09:58 - München Hbf 11:07 |
7 |
|
07:53 |
VIA RB10 (25006) |
Koblenz Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:53 - Frankfurt-Höchst 08:03 - Mainz-Kastel 08:19 - Wiesbaden Hbf 08:28 Niederwalluf 08:44 - St Goarshausen 09:34 - Braubach 10:12 - Oberlahnstein 10:18 - Niederlahnstein 10:22 - Koblenz Hbf 10:29 |
23 |
|
07:53 | Bus S7 |
Stadthalle, Gernsheim
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 07:53 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 - Zeppelinheim Heideweg, Neu-Isenburg 08:13 - Walldorf Wohnpark/Gedenkstätte, Mörfelden-Walldorf 08:19 Bahnhof, Groß-Gerau 08:48 - Dornheim Rathausplatz, Groß-Gerau 09:03 - Wolfskehlen Bahnhof Westseite, Riedstadt 09:10 - Goddelau Rathaus, Riedstadt 09:17 - Ortsmitte, Stockstadt am Rhein 09:24 - Stadthalle, Gernsheim 09:41 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
07:54 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:54 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:56 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 07:58 - Frankfurt(Main)West 07:59 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 08:03 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 08:07 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 08:20 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:54 | STR 21 |
Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 - Niederräder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 - DFB-Campus, Frankfurt a.M. 08:08 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:54 | Bus 64 |
Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:54 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 - Niederrad Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 - Kiesschneise, Frankfurt a.M. 08:13 - Waldau, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:54 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:08 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:22 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:54 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:08 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:55 | U 4 |
Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:03 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 - Riederwald Schäfflestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:55 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:55 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:08 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:22 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:56 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 Johanna-Kirchner-AHZ, Frankfurt a.M. 08:03 - Erntestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:56 | STR 12 |
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 - Friedberger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 - Rothschildallee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:12 - Günthersburgpark, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 - Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:22 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:56 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 - Kriegkstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 - Ordnungsamt, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:56 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 08:08 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:57 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:57 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:58 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 08:00 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 08:02 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 08:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 08:06 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 08:07 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:57 | S 1 |
Hochheim(Main)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:57 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 08:01 Frankfurt-Höchst 08:07 - Hattersheim(Main) 08:14 - Eddersheim 08:17 - Flörsheim(Main) 08:20 - Hochheim(Main) 08:25 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:57 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 - Kriegkstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 - Ordnungsamt, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:57 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:12 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:34 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:58 | ICE 474 |
Kiel Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:58 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 09:19 - Göttingen 09:38 - Hannover Hbf 10:17 - Hamburg Hbf 11:36 - Hamburg Dammtor 11:42 - Neumünster 12:23 - Kiel Hbf 12:44 |
8 |
|
07:58 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 - Deutsche Nationalbibliothek, Frankfurt a.M. 08:08 - Marbachweg/Sozialzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 08:13 - Gießener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:58 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:12 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:34 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:59 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:59 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 08:01 Frankfurt-Rödelheim 08:08 - Eschborn Süd 08:11 - Eschborn 08:13 - Kronberg Süd 08:19 - Kronberg(Taunus) 08:21 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:59 | S 9 |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:59 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 08:01 Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 08:08 - Mühlheim(Main) 08:21 - Mühlheim(Main)-Dietesheim 08:23 - Steinheim(Main) 08:27 - Hanau Hbf 08:29 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:59 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:13 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:21 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:23 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:59 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 Europagarten/Messe West, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 - Maastrichter Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 08:12 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:59 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:03 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:12 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:59 | STR 19 |
Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 |
- Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:00 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 Rebstöcker Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:12 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:19 - Luthmerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 08:22 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:00 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:03 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:13 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:21 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:23 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:00 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:03 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:00 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:08 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:00 | Bus 33 |
Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 - Zanderstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 - Main-Neckar-Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 - Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:01 | STR 21 |
Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:03 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 - DFB-Campus, Frankfurt a.M. 08:15 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 - Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M. 08:18 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:02 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 08:02 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 08:03 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 08:05 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 08:07 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 08:14 - Frankfurt-Louisa 08:16 - Langen(Hess) 08:27 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
08:02 | S 9 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 08:02 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 08:06 Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 08:13 - Mainz-Bischofsheim 08:32 - Mainz-Kastel 08:39 - Wiesbaden Ost 08:42 - Wiesbaden Hbf 08:49 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
08:02 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:03 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:12 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:30 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:02 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 08:18 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:03 |
RB 61 (15621) |
Dieburg
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:03 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 08:23 - Dreieich-Sprendlingen 08:30 Dreieich-Offenthal 08:42 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 08:50 - Eppertshausen 08:56 - Münster(Hessen) 09:00 - Dieburg 09:04 |
20 |
|
08:03 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:03 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:12 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:30 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:04 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 08:04 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 08:06 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 08:08 - Frankfurt(Main)West 08:09 - Groß Karben 08:29 - Okarben 08:31 - Friedberg(Hess) 08:41 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
08:04 | S 1 |
Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 08:04 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 08:06 Rodgau-Weiskirchen 08:33 - Rodgau-Dudenhofen 08:39 - Rodgau-Nieder Roden 08:42 - Rodgau-Rollwald 08:45 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 08:48 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
08:04 | ECE 151 |
Zürich HB
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:04 - Mannheim Hbf 08:44 - Karlsruhe Hbf 09:09 - Ringsheim/Europa-Park 09:56 - Freiburg(Breisgau) Hbf 10:13 - Basel Bad Bf 10:45 - Basel SBB 10:55 - Zürich HB 12:00 |
3 |
|
08:04 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 08:08 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:18 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:04 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 Johanna-Kirchner-AHZ, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 - Erntestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:13 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:04 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 - Niederräder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:15 - Gerauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:18 - Melibocusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:19 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:30 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:04 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:19 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:21 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:41 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:05 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 - Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 Kronberger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 - Ginnheimer Waldgasse, Frankfurt a.M. 08:32 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:34 |
- Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:05 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:08 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:05 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:19 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:21 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:41 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:05 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:12 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:13 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:06 |
RB 68 (15309) |
Wiesloch-Walldorf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:06 - Langen(Hess) 08:15 - Darmstadt Hbf 08:25 Hähnlein-Alsbach 08:49 - Heddesheim/Hirschberg 09:18 - Ladenburg 09:22 - St Ilgen-Sandhausen 09:49 - Wiesloch-Walldorf 09:54 |
11 |
|
08:06 |
RB 67 (15409) |
Schwetzingen
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:06 - Langen(Hess) 08:15 - Darmstadt Hbf 08:25 Hähnlein-Alsbach 08:49 - Bensheim-Auerbach 08:54 - Heddesheim/Hirschberg 09:18 - Ladenburg 09:22 - Schwetzingen 09:44 |
11 |
|
08:06 | STR 12 |
Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 - Friedberger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:19 - Rothschildallee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:22 - Günthersburgpark, Frankfurt a.M. 08:24 - Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt 08:42 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:06 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:08 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:12 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 08:18 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 08:21 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:07 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 08:07 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 08:08 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 08:10 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 08:12 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 08:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 08:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 08:17 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
08:07 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:19 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 - Luthmerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:27 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 08:29 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:07 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 - Alte Oper, Frankfurt a.M. 08:13 Kronberger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 - Ginnheimer Waldgasse, Frankfurt a.M. 08:32 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:34 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:07 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:08 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 - Deutsche Nationalbibliothek, Frankfurt a.M. 08:17 - Marbachweg/Sozialzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 08:22 - Gießener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:23 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:29 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:07 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 08:12 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 Europagarten/Messe West, Frankfurt a.M. 08:17 - Maastrichter Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:24 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:08 | ICE 1172 |
Hamburg Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:08 - Fulda 09:19 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 09:53 - Göttingen 10:14 - Hannover Hbf 10:56 - Celle 11:19 - Uelzen 11:40 - Lüneburg 11:56 - Hamburg-Harburg 12:16 - Hamburg Hbf 12:29 |
2 |
|
08:08 | Bus Q2 |
Bahnhof Westseite, Langen (Hessen)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 08:08 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 - Zeppelinheim Heideweg, Neu-Isenburg 08:28 - Walldorf Wohnpark/Gedenkstätte, Mörfelden-Walldorf 08:34 - Okrifteler Straße, Mörfelden-Walldorf 08:37 - Mörfelden Bahnhof, Mörfelden-Walldorf 08:46 - Bahnhof Westseite, Langen (Hessen) 09:01 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
08:08 |
RE 3 (29510) |
Saarbrücken Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:08 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 08:14 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 08:22 - Rüsselsheim 08:33 Mainz Hbf 08:49 - Bad Kreuznach 09:20 - Bad Münster a Stein 09:26 - St Wendel 10:35 - Ottweiler(Saar) 10:42 - Saarbrücken Hbf 11:10 |
18 |
|
08:09 | ICE 822 |
Essen Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:09 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 08:20 - Siegburg/Bonn 09:00 - Köln Messe/Deutz Gl.11-12 09:15 - Düsseldorf Hbf 09:36 - Duisburg Hbf 09:50 - Essen Hbf 10:03 |
8 |
|
08:09 | S 2 |
Dietzenbach Bahnhof
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 08:09 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 08:11 Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 08:18 - Offenbach-Bieber 08:30 - Dietzenbach-Steinberg 08:37 - Dietzenbach Mitte 08:39 - Dietzenbach Bahnhof 08:41 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
08:09 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 08:09 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 08:11 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 08:13 - Frankfurt(Main)West 08:14 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 08:18 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 08:22 - Bad Homburg 08:30 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
08:09 | STR 21 |
Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:13 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:15 - Niederräder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 - DFB-Campus, Frankfurt a.M. 08:23 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 08:24 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:09 | Bus 64 |
Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:13 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:09 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:17 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:19 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:23 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:37 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:09 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:13 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:15 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:19 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:21 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:22 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:10 | U 4 |
Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:18 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:19 - Riederwald Schäfflestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:25 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:31 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:10 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:13 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:10 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 08:12 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:17 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:19 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:23 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:37 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:11 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 08:12 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:13 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 Johanna-Kirchner-AHZ, Frankfurt a.M. 08:18 - Erntestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 08:21 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:11 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:12 Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 - Kriegkstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 - Ordnungsamt, Frankfurt a.M. 08:24 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:25 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:12 |
RE 70 (4559) |
Mannheim Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:12 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 08:17 - Walldorf(Hess) 08:24 Stockstadt(Rhein) 08:42 - Gernsheim 08:48 - Groß-Rohrheim 08:53 - Biblis 08:56 - Mannheim Hbf 09:19 |
17 |
|
08:12 | S 1 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 08:12 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 08:16 Frankfurt-Höchst 08:22 - Hattersheim(Main) 08:29 - Flörsheim(Main) 08:35 - Hochheim(Main) 08:40 - Wiesbaden Hbf 08:54 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
08:12 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 08:12 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 08:13 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 08:15 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 08:17 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 08:18 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 08:20 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 08:22 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
08:12 |
HLB RE9 (28791) |
Eltville
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:12 - Frankfurt-Höchst 08:20 - Mainz-Kastel 08:34 - Wiesbaden-Biebrich 08:43 - Wiesbaden-Schierstein 08:46 - Niederwalluf 08:49 - Eltville 08:52 |
24 |
|
08:12 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:12 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:17 - Kriegkstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 - Ordnungsamt, Frankfurt a.M. 08:24 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:25 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:12 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:12 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:13 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 08:19 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 08:24 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:27 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:29 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:49 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:12 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:12 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:15 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 08:26 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 08:28 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:30 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:13 | ICE 694 |
Berlin Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:13 - Fulda 09:07 - Eisenach 10:00 - Erfurt Hbf 10:26 - Leipzig Hbf 11:10 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 11:46 - Berlin Südkreuz 12:25 - Berlin Hbf 12:32 |
9 |
|
08:13 | Bus S7 |
Dornberg Bahnhof Westseite, Groß-Gerau
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 08:13 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 08:25 - Zeppelinheim Heideweg, Neu-Isenburg 08:33 - Walldorf Wohnpark/Gedenkstätte, Mörfelden-Walldorf 08:39 - Okrifteler Straße, Mörfelden-Walldorf 08:42 - Mörfelden Bahnhof, Mörfelden-Walldorf 08:51 - Bahnhof, Groß-Gerau 09:08 - Dornberg Bahnhof Westseite, Groß-Gerau 09:14 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
08:13 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:13 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 08:15 - Deutsche Nationalbibliothek, Frankfurt a.M. 08:23 - Marbachweg/Sozialzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 08:28 - Gießener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:29 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:35 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:13 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:13 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 08:19 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 08:24 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:27 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:29 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:49 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:14 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 08:14 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 08:16 Eschborn Süd 08:26 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 08:33 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Limes 08:34 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 08:37 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 08:39 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
08:14 | S 8 |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 08:14 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 08:16 Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 08:28 - Mühlheim(Main) 08:36 - Mühlheim(Main)-Dietesheim 08:38 - Steinheim(Main) 08:42 - Hanau Hbf 08:44 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
08:14 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:26 - Niederrad Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:30 - Kiesschneise, Frankfurt a.M. 08:33 - Waldau, Frankfurt a.M. 08:34 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:40 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:14 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:15 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 08:26 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:28 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:36 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:38 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:14 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:17 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 08:19 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:21 Europagarten/Messe West, Frankfurt a.M. 08:24 - Maastrichter Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 08:27 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:31 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:14 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:17 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 08:18 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 08:19 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:28 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 08:30 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:15 |
HLB RE98 (24408) |
Kassel Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:15 - Friedberg(Hess) 08:44 - Gießen 09:02 - Marburg(Lahn) 09:19 Stadtallendorf 09:37 - Schwalmstadt-Wiera 09:47 - Treysa 09:53 - Felsberg-Altenbrunslar 10:26 - Felsberg-Wolfershausen 10:30 - Kassel Hbf 10:55 |
13 |
|
08:15 |
HLB RE99 (24508) |
Siegen Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:15 - Friedberg(Hess) 08:44 - Gießen 09:02 - Wetzlar 09:17 - Herborn(Dillkr) 09:32 - Dillenburg 09:38 - Haiger 09:44 - Siegen Hbf 10:05 |
13 |
|
08:15 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:15 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 08:17 Rebstöcker Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:26 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:27 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:34 - Luthmerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:35 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 08:37 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:15 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:15 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:18 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 08:26 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:28 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:36 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:38 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:15 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:15 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:18 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:15 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:15 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 08:17 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:21 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:22 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:23 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:24 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:16 | ICE 316 |
Bruxelles Midi
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:16 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 08:27 - Limburg Süd 08:48 - Montabaur 08:59 - Köln Hbf 09:33 - Aachen Hbf 10:16 - Liège-Guillemins 10:44 - Bruxelles-Nord 11:26 - Bruxelles Midi 11:35 |
19 |
|
08:16 | STR 21 |
Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:18 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:22 - DFB-Campus, Frankfurt a.M. 08:30 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 08:31 - Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M. 08:33 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:16 | STR 12 |
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:17 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:24 - Friedberger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:29 - Rothschildallee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:32 - Günthersburgpark, Frankfurt a.M. 08:34 - Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:42 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:16 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:18 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:22 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 08:24 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 08:28 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 08:31 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:17 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 08:17 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 08:18 Langen-Flugsicherung 08:40 - Erzhausen 08:47 - Darmstadt-Wixhausen 08:49 - Darmstadt-Arheilgen 08:51 - Darmstadt Hbf 08:56 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
08:17 | S 8 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 08:17 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 08:21 Mainz-Bischofsheim 08:47 - Mainz Hbf 08:56 - Mainz Nord 09:03 - Wiesbaden Ost 09:07 - Wiesbaden Hbf 09:14 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
08:17 | Bus RE70 |
Luzenberg, Mannheim
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 08:17 - Goddelau Rathaus, Riedstadt 09:07 - Ortsmitte, Stockstadt am Rhein 09:14 - Museum, Biebesheim am Rhein 09:21 Bahnhof Ostseite, Groß-Rohrheim 09:42 - Bürstadt Bahnhof (Industriestraße) 10:02 - Lampertheim Nord (Andreasstraße) 10:14 - Lampertheim Süd (Wormser Straße) 10:16 - Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 10:31 - Luzenberg, Mannheim 10:34 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
08:17 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:17 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:18 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:22 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:25 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:27 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:31 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:45 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:17 |
STN RB12 (21463) |
Königstein(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:17 - Frankfurt-Höchst 08:28 - Frankfurt-Unterliederbach 08:31 - Liederbach-Süd 08:34 Liederbach 08:36 - Kelkheim-Münster 08:40 - Kelkheim 08:42 - Kelkheim-Hornau 08:46 - Schneidhain 08:50 - Königstein(Taunus) 08:55 |
21 |
|
08:18 |
RE 5 (4591) |
Bebra
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:18 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 08:22 - Hanau Hbf 08:43 Bad Soden-Salmünster 09:05 - Schlüchtern 09:14 - Hünfeld 09:45 - Bad Hersfeld 10:02 - Bebra 10:13 |
6 |
|
08:18 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:18 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:22 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:25 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:27 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:31 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:45 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:19 | S 1 |
Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 08:19 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 08:21 Offenbach-Bieber 08:40 - Rodgau-Weiskirchen 08:48 - Rodgau-Jügesheim 08:52 - Rodgau-Dudenhofen 08:54 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 09:03 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
08:19 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 08:19 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 08:21 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 08:23 - Frankfurt(Main)West 08:24 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 08:29 - Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 08:30 - Groß Karben 08:51 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
08:19 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 08:19 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:21 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:22 Johanna-Kirchner-AHZ, Frankfurt a.M. 08:26 - Erntestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:28 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 08:29 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:19 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:19 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 08:26 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 08:31 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:34 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:36 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:56 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:19 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:19 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:21 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:23 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:25 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:29 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:31 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:32 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:20 | S 7 |
Riedstadt-Goddelau
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:20 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 08:26 Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 08:29 - Walldorf(Hess) 08:36 - Groß Gerau-Dornberg 08:45 - Riedstadt-Wolfskehlen 08:51 - Riedstadt-Goddelau 08:55 |
1 |
|
08:20 | EC 113 |
Klagenfurt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:20 - Darmstadt Hbf 08:36 - Bensheim 08:48 - Weinheim(Bergstr)Hbf 08:58 Bad Gastein 15:41 - Villach Hbf 16:44 - Velden am Wörther See 16:57 - Pörtschach am Wörther See 17:04 - Krumpendorf/Wörthersee 17:11 - Klagenfurt Hbf 17:19 |
10 |
|
08:20 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 - Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:22 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:24 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 08:26 Kronberger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:29 - Ginnheimer Waldgasse, Frankfurt a.M. 08:47 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:49 |
- Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:20 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 08:21 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:23 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:20 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:21 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 08:26 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 08:31 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:34 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:36 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:56 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:20 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:21 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 08:22 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:26 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:27 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:28 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:29 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:20 | Bus 33 |
Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 - Zanderstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:24 - Main-Neckar-Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 08:26 - Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 08:27 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:21 | ICE 23 |
Wien Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:21 - Hanau Hbf 08:37 - Würzburg Hbf 09:32 - Nürnberg Hbf 10:28 - Regensburg Hbf 11:23 - Plattling 11:57 - Passau Hbf 12:25 - Linz Hbf 13:26 - St.Pölten Hbf 14:14 - Wien Meidling 14:40 - Wien Hbf 14:47 |
7 |
|
08:22 | S 2 |
Niedernhausen(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 08:22 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 08:26 Frankfurt-Höchst 08:31 - Lorsbach 08:43 - Eppstein-Bremthal 08:50 - Niederjosbach 08:52 - Niedernhausen(Taunus) 08:56 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
08:22 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 08:22 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 08:23 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 08:25 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 08:27 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 08:28 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 08:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 08:32 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
08:22 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:22 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 08:24 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:26 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:34 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:35 - Luthmerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:42 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 08:44 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:22 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:22 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:24 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 08:26 - Alte Oper, Frankfurt a.M. 08:28 Kronberger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:29 - Ginnheimer Waldgasse, Frankfurt a.M. 08:47 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:49 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:22 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:22 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:23 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 08:24 - Deutsche Nationalbibliothek, Frankfurt a.M. 08:32 - Marbachweg/Sozialzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 08:37 - Gießener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:38 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:44 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:22 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 08:22 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:25 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 08:27 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:29 Europagarten/Messe West, Frankfurt a.M. 08:32 - Maastrichter Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 08:35 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:39 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:22 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:22 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 08:24 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:25 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 08:26 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 08:36 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 08:38 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:40 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:23 |
VIA RB10 (25060) |
Assmannshausen
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:23 - Frankfurt-Höchst 08:33 - Mainz-Kastel 08:49 - Wiesbaden Hbf 08:58 Niederwalluf 09:14 - Erbach(Rheingau) 09:20 - Hattenheim 09:23 - Oestrich-Winkel 09:27 - Geisenheim 09:31 - Assmannshausen 09:40 |
23 |
|
08:23 | Bus S7 |
Stadthalle, Gernsheim
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 08:23 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 08:35 - Zeppelinheim Heideweg, Neu-Isenburg 08:43 - Walldorf Wohnpark/Gedenkstätte, Mörfelden-Walldorf 08:49 Bahnhof, Groß-Gerau 09:18 - Dornheim Rathausplatz, Groß-Gerau 09:33 - Wolfskehlen Bahnhof Westseite, Riedstadt 09:40 - Goddelau Rathaus, Riedstadt 09:47 - Ortsmitte, Stockstadt am Rhein 09:54 - Stadthalle, Gernsheim 10:11 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
08:24 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 08:24 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 08:26 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 08:28 - Frankfurt(Main)West 08:29 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 08:33 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 08:37 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 08:50 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
08:24 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:24 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 08:26 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:27 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 08:28 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 08:29 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:38 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 08:40 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:24 | STR 21 |
Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:24 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:26 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:28 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:30 - Niederräder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:35 - DFB-Campus, Frankfurt a.M. 08:38 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 08:39 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:24 | Bus 64 |
Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:24 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:28 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:24 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:24 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:26 Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:30 - Niederräder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:35 - Gerauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:38 - Melibocusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:39 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:50 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:24 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:24 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:25 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:29 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:32 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:34 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:38 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:52 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:25 | U 4 |
Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:25 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:26 Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:31 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:33 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:34 - Riederwald Schäfflestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:40 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:46 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:25 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:25 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 08:26 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:28 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:25 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:25 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 08:27 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:29 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:32 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:34 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:38 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:52 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:26 |
RE 50 (4506) |
Fulda
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:26 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 08:31 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 08:38 Wächtersbach 09:10 - Steinau(Straße) 09:22 - Schlüchtern 09:28 - Flieden 09:35 - Fulda 09:49 |
8 |
|
08:26 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 08:26 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 08:27 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:28 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:29 Johanna-Kirchner-AHZ, Frankfurt a.M. 08:33 - Erntestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:35 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 08:36 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:26 | STR 12 |
Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:26 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:27 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:34 - Friedberger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:39 - Rothschildallee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:42 - Günthersburgpark, Frankfurt a.M. 08:44 - Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt 09:02 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:26 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:26 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:27 Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 08:29 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:31 - Kriegkstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:35 - Ordnungsamt, Frankfurt a.M. 08:39 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:40 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:26 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:26 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:28 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:30 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:32 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 08:34 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 08:38 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 08:41 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:27 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 08:27 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 08:28 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 08:30 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 08:32 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 08:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 08:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 08:37 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
08:27 | S 1 |
Flörsheim(Main)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 08:27 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 08:31 Frankfurt-Höchst 08:37 - Frankfurt-Sindlingen 08:41 - Hattersheim(Main) 08:44 - Eddersheim 08:47 - Flörsheim(Main) 08:51 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
08:27 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:27 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 08:29 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:31 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:32 - Kriegkstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:35 - Ordnungsamt, Frankfurt a.M. 08:39 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:40 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:27 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:27 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:28 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 08:34 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 08:39 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:42 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:44 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:04 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:28 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:28 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:29 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 08:30 - Deutsche Nationalbibliothek, Frankfurt a.M. 08:38 - Marbachweg/Sozialzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 08:43 - Gießener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:44 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:50 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:28 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:28 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:29 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 08:34 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 08:39 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:42 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:44 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:04 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:29 |
RB 22 (15250) |
Limburg(Lahn)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:29 - Frankfurt-Höchst 08:38 - Hofheim(Taunus) 08:48 Bad Camberg 09:15 - Oberbrechen 09:24 - Niederbrechen 09:27 - Lindenholzhausen 09:31 - Limburg(Lahn) 09:41 |
4 |
|
08:29 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 08:29 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 08:31 Frankfurt-Rödelheim 08:38 - Eschborn Süd 08:41 - Eschborn 08:43 - Kronberg Süd 08:49 - Kronberg(Taunus) 08:51 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
08:29 | S 9 |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 08:29 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 08:31 Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 08:38 - Mühlheim(Main) 08:51 - Mühlheim(Main)-Dietesheim 08:53 - Steinheim(Main) 08:57 - Hanau Hbf 08:59 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
08:29 |
HLB RB41 (15006) |
Treysa
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:29 - Frankfurt(Main)West 08:35 - Bad Vilbel 08:46 - Friedberg(Hess) 08:58 Marburg Süd 10:02 - Kirchhain(Bz Kassel) 10:21 - Stadtallendorf 10:26 - Neustadt(Kr Marburg) 10:32 - Schwalmstadt-Wiera 10:36 - Treysa 10:41 |
16 |
|
08:29 |
HLB RB40 (15106) |
Dillenburg
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:29 - Frankfurt(Main)West 08:35 - Bad Vilbel 08:46 - Friedberg(Hess) 08:58 Butzbach 09:10 - Lang Göns 09:18 - Großen Linden 09:21 - Katzenfurt 10:03 - Edingen(Wetzlar) 10:06 - Dillenburg 10:22 |
16 |
|
08:29 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:29 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:30 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:31 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 08:41 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:43 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:51 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:53 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:29 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 08:29 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:32 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 08:34 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:36 Europagarten/Messe West, Frankfurt a.M. 08:39 - Maastrichter Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 08:42 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:46 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:29 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:29 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:31 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:33 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:35 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:39 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:41 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:42 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:30 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:30 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 08:32 Rebstöcker Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:41 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:42 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:49 - Luthmerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:50 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 08:52 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:30 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:30 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:31 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:33 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 08:41 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:43 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:51 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:53 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:30 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:30 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 08:31 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:33 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:30 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:30 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:31 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 08:32 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:36 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:37 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:38 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:39 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:31 | STR 21 |
Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:31 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:33 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:35 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:37 - DFB-Campus, Frankfurt a.M. 08:45 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 08:46 - Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M. 08:48 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:32 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 08:32 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 08:33 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 08:35 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 08:37 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 08:44 - Frankfurt-Louisa 08:46 - Langen(Hess) 08:57 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
08:32 | S 9 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 08:32 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 08:36 Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 08:43 - Mainz-Bischofsheim 09:02 - Mainz-Kastel 09:09 - Wiesbaden Ost 09:12 - Wiesbaden Hbf 09:19 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
08:32 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:32 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:33 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:37 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:40 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:42 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:46 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:00 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:32 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:32 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 08:34 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:35 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 08:36 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 08:46 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 08:48 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:50 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:33 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:33 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 08:35 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:37 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:40 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:42 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:46 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:00 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:34 |
RE 60 (4657) |
Mannheim Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:34 - Langen(Hess) 08:43 - Darmstadt Hbf 08:51 Heppenheim(Bergstr) 09:13 - Weinheim(Bergstr)Hbf 09:21 - Ladenburg 09:28 - Neu-Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 09:33 - Mannheim Hbf 09:45 |
11 |
|
08:34 |
RE 54 (4607) |
Würzburg Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:34 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 08:39 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 08:44 Kleinostheim 09:10 - Heigenbrücken 09:26 - Partenstein 09:35 - Lohr Bahnhof 09:41 - Würzburg Hbf 10:21 |
9 |
|
08:34 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 08:34 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 08:36 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 08:38 - Frankfurt(Main)West 08:39 - Groß Karben 08:59 - Okarben 09:01 - Friedberg(Hess) 09:11 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
08:34 | S 1 |
Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 08:34 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 08:36 Offenbach(Main)Ost 08:52 - Rodgau-Hainhausen 09:05 - Rodgau-Nieder Roden 09:12 - Rodgau-Rollwald 09:15 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 09:18 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
08:34 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 08:34 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 08:35 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:36 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:37 Johanna-Kirchner-AHZ, Frankfurt a.M. 08:41 - Erntestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:43 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 08:44 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:34 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:34 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:36 Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:46 - Niederrad Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:50 - Kiesschneise, Frankfurt a.M. 08:53 - Waldau, Frankfurt a.M. 08:54 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:00 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:34 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:34 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:35 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 08:41 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 08:46 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:49 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:51 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:11 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:34 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:34 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 08:36 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:37 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 08:38 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 08:39 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:48 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 08:50 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
,
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str.
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|