Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 06:31 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
06:31 |
HLB RB41 (15002) |
Treysa
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:31 - Frankfurt(Main)West 06:35 - Friedberg(Hess) 06:56 - Bad Nauheim 07:00 Lollar 07:45 - Marburg(Lahn) 08:06 - Cölbe 08:11 - Bürgeln 08:14 - Kirchhain(Bz Kassel) 08:21 - Treysa 08:41 |
16 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:31 |
HLB RB40 (15102) |
Dillenburg
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:31 - Frankfurt(Main)West 06:35 - Friedberg(Hess) 06:56 - Bad Nauheim 07:00 Wetzlar 07:49 - Werdorf 07:57 - Sinn 08:09 - Herborn(Dillkr) 08:13 - Burg(Dillkr) Nord 08:15 - Dillenburg 08:22 |
16 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:31 | STR 21 |
Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:31 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:33 Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:37 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 06:38 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 06:40 - Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:43 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 06:46 |
- |
|
06:31 | STR 12 |
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:31 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:32 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:34 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 06:35 - Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 06:37 - Burgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 - Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:57 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:32 |
RE 60 (4653) |
Mannheim Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:32 - Langen(Hess) 06:41 - Darmstadt Hbf 06:50 Bickenbach(Bergstr) 07:00 - Zwingenberg(Bergstr) 07:04 - Hemsbach 07:17 - Ladenburg 07:27 - Mannheim Hbf 07:43 |
12 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:32 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:32 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 06:33 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 06:35 - Frankfurt-Louisa 06:46 - Neu-Isenburg 06:49 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 06:52 - Langen(Hess) 06:57 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:32 | S 9 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:32 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 06:36 Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 06:43 - Kelsterbach 06:48 - Raunheim 06:54 - Rüsselsheim Opelwerk 06:59 - Wiesbaden Hbf 07:19 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:32 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:32 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:33 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 06:34 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 06:36 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:38 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:39 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:41 |
- |
|
06:32 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 06:32 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:35 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 06:37 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:39 Römischer Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 06:44 - Europaviertel West, Frankfurt a.M. 06:47 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:49 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:32 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:32 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 06:34 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:36 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:37 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:44 - Tillystraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 |
- |
|
06:33 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 06:33 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:35 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:37 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 06:39 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 06:41 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:42 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 06:48 |
- Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:34 |
RE 55 (4603) |
Würzburg Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:34 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:40 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 06:44 Hanau Hbf 06:55 - Kahl(Main) 07:03 - Aschaffenburg Hbf 07:15 - Partenstein 07:35 - Würzburg Hbf 08:06 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:34 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:34 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 06:36 Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 06:47 - Frankfurt-Berkersheim 06:49 - Bad Vilbel Süd 06:52 - Bad Vilbel 06:54 - Groß Karben 06:59 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:34 | S 1 |
Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:34 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 06:36 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 06:37 - Offenbach(Main) Marktplatz 06:49 - Offenbach(Main)Ost 06:52 - Obertshausen(Kr Of) 07:00 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 07:18 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:34 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 06:34 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 06:35 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:36 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:37 Gutleut-/Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:39 - Halmstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:42 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 06:44 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:34 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:34 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:36 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:38 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:40 - Niederräder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:45 - Harthweg, Frankfurt a.M. 06:57 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:00 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:34 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:34 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:35 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:36 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 06:39 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Alt-Fechenheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 |
- |
|
06:34 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:34 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 06:36 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 06:39 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:41 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:43 - Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:44 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 06:50 |
- |
|
06:35 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 06:35 - Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:37 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:39 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 06:41 Platenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 - Paquetstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 |
- Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:35 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:35 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 06:37 Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:48 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 06:51 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 06:57 - Tillystraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 |
- |
|
06:35 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:35 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 06:36 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 06:38 |
- |
|
06:36 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:36 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:37 Hauptfriedhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:48 - Gießener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 - Ronneburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:55 - Sigmund-Freud-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 |
- |
|
06:37 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:37 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 06:38 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 06:40 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 06:42 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 06:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 06:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:47 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:37 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:37 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 06:39 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:41 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:50 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 |
- |
|
06:37 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:37 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:39 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 06:41 - Alte Oper, Frankfurt a.M. 06:43 Platenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 - Paquetstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:38 |
VIA RE85 (25121) |
Erbach(Odenw)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:38 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:44 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 06:49 - Hanau Hbf 07:00 Hainburg Hainstadt 07:12 - Seligenstadt(Hess) 07:18 - Groß-Umstadt Mitte 07:34 - Höchst(Odenw) 07:45 - Michelstadt 07:56 - Erbach(Odenw) 08:00 |
10 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:38 | Bus Q2 |
Bahnhof Westseite, Langen (Hessen)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 06:38 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 06:50 - Zeppelinheim Heideweg, Neu-Isenburg 06:58 - Walldorf Wohnpark/Gedenkstätte, Mörfelden-Walldorf 07:04 - Okrifteler Straße, Mörfelden-Walldorf 07:07 - Mörfelden Bahnhof, Mörfelden-Walldorf 07:16 - Bahnhof Westseite, Langen (Hessen) 07:31 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
06:39 |
RE 30 (15372) |
Gießen
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:39 - Frankfurt(Main)West 06:43 - Bad Vilbel 06:59 Friedberg(Hess) 07:12 - Bad Nauheim 07:23 - Kirch Göns 07:39 - Großen Linden 07:45 - Gießen 07:51 |
14 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:39 | S 2 |
Dietzenbach Bahnhof
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:39 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 06:41 Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 06:48 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 06:51 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 06:52 - Offenbach(Main)Ost 06:57 - Dietzenbach Bahnhof 07:11 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:39 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:39 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 06:41 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 06:52 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 06:54 - Oberursel(Taunus) 06:56 - Bad Homburg 07:00 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 07:12 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:39 | STR 19 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 06:39 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:41 Melibocusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 06:57 - Harthweg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Ferdinand-Dirichs-Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 |
- Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:39 | STR 21 |
Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:39 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:41 Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:45 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 06:46 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 06:48 - Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:51 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 |
- |
|
06:39 | Bus 64 |
Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:39 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:43 |
- |
|
06:39 | STR 22 |
Offenbach Stadtgrenze, Offenbach am Main
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 06:39 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:40 Frankensteiner Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Bleiweißstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Buchrainplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 - Flaschenburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 - Offenbach Stadtgrenze, Offenbach am Main 07:09 |
- Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:39 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:39 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:41 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:43 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:45 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:47 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:51 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 |
- |
|
06:40 | STR 22 |
Offenbach Stadtgrenze, Offenbach am Main
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:40 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:41 Frankensteiner Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Bleiweißstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Buchrainplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 - Flaschenburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 - Offenbach Stadtgrenze, Offenbach am Main 07:09 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:40 | U 4 |
Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:40 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:41 Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:47 - Gwinnerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:57 - Kruppstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 - Hessen-Center, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 |
- |
|
06:40 | Bus 33 |
Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 06:40 - Zanderstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:44 - Main-Neckar-Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 06:46 - Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 06:47 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:41 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:41 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:43 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:45 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 06:47 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 06:49 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:50 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 |
- |
|
06:41 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 06:41 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 06:42 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:43 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:44 Gutleut-/Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:46 - Halmstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:49 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 06:51 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:42 |
RB 22 (15246) |
Limburg(Lahn)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:42 - Frankfurt-Höchst 06:54 - Hofheim(Taunus) 07:03 Niedernhausen(Taunus) 07:15 - Niederselters 07:35 - Niederbrechen 07:42 - Eschhofen 07:50 - Limburg(Lahn) 07:55 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:42 |
RB 51 (15504) |
Wächtersbach
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:42 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:47 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 06:53 Hanau Hbf 07:01 - Niedermittlau 07:23 - Gelnhausen 07:31 - Wirtheim 07:37 - Wächtersbach 07:42 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:42 | S 1 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:42 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 06:46 Frankfurt-Nied 06:48 - Frankfurt-Höchst 06:52 - Frankfurt-Höchst Farbwerke 06:54 - Wiesbaden Ost 07:18 - Wiesbaden Hbf 07:24 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:42 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:42 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 06:43 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 06:45 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 06:47 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 06:48 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 06:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:52 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:42 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:42 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 06:44 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:46 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:47 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 06:49 - Galluspark, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:55 |
- |
|
06:42 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:42 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:43 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:44 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 06:47 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Alt-Fechenheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 |
- |
|
06:42 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 06:42 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:45 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 06:47 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:49 Römischer Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Europaviertel West, Frankfurt a.M. 06:57 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:42 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:42 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 06:44 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:46 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:47 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Tillystraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 |
- |
|
06:43 | Bus S7 |
Dornberg Bahnhof Westseite, Groß-Gerau
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 06:43 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 06:55 - Zeppelinheim Heideweg, Neu-Isenburg 07:03 - Walldorf Wohnpark/Gedenkstätte, Mörfelden-Walldorf 07:09 - Okrifteler Straße, Mörfelden-Walldorf 07:12 - Mörfelden Bahnhof, Mörfelden-Walldorf 07:21 - Bahnhof, Groß-Gerau 07:38 - Dornberg Bahnhof Westseite, Groß-Gerau 07:44 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
06:43 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:43 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 06:44 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 06:46 |
- |
|
06:43 |
STN RB15 (24580) |
Brandoberndorf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:43 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 06:49 - Oberursel(Taunus) 07:03 - Bad Homburg 07:08 Wehrheim 07:36 - Wilhelmsdorf 08:04 - Hundstadt 08:09 - Grävenwiesbach 08:13 - Hasselborn 08:18 - Brandoberndorf 08:23 |
22 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:44 | IC 2441 |
Dresden Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:44 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 06:55 - Mainz Hbf 07:15 - Boppard Hbf 07:56 - Koblenz Hbf 08:11 - Bonn Hbf 08:44 - Köln Hbf 09:05 - Düsseldorf Hbf 09:32 - Duisburg Hbf 09:46 - Essen Hbf 09:58 - Bochum Hbf 10:08 - Dortmund Hbf 10:21 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 10:43 - Gütersloh Hbf 11:06 - Bielefeld Hbf 11:18 - Herford 11:27 - Bad Oeynhausen 11:37 - Minden(Westf) 11:46 - Hannover Hbf 12:18 - Braunschweig Hbf 13:08 - Magdeburg Hbf 13:54 - Köthen 14:34 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 14:54 - Leipzig/Halle Flughafen 15:06 - Leipzig Hbf 15:18 - Riesa 16:01 - Dresden-Neustadt 16:41 - Dresden Hbf 16:47 |
18 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:44 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:44 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 06:46 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 06:48 - Frankfurt(Main)West 06:49 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 06:53 - Eschborn Süd 06:56 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 07:09 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:44 | S 8 |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:44 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 06:46 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 06:47 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 06:49 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 06:51 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 06:56 - Hanau Hbf 07:14 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:44 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:44 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 06:46 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 06:49 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:51 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:53 - Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 07:00 |
- |
|
06:44 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:44 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:46 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:48 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:50 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 06:51 - Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:44 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:44 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:45 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:48 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 - Zoo, Frankfurt a.M. 07:00 - Freiligrathstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 |
- |
|
06:44 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:44 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:45 Hauptfriedhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 - Gießener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:00 - Ronneburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 - Sigmund-Freud-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 |
- |
|
06:45 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:45 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 06:47 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 06:50 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 |
- |
|
06:46 | STR 21 |
Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:46 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:48 Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 06:53 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 06:55 - Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 - Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 |
- |
|
06:46 | STR 12 |
Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:46 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:47 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:49 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 06:50 - Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 - Burgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt 07:22 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:47 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:47 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 06:48 Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:57 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 06:59 - Frankfurt-Louisa 07:01 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 07:07 - Darmstadt Hbf 07:26 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:47 | S 8 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:47 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 06:51 Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 06:58 - Kelsterbach 07:03 - Raunheim 07:09 - Rüsselsheim Opelwerk 07:14 - Wiesbaden Hbf 07:44 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:47 | Bus RE70 |
Luzenberg, Mannheim
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 06:47 - Goddelau Rathaus, Riedstadt 07:37 - Ortsmitte, Stockstadt am Rhein 07:44 - Museum, Biebesheim am Rhein 07:51 Johannes-Gutenberg-Schule, Gernsheim 07:59 - Stadthalle, Gernsheim 08:01 - Biblis Wendehammer beim Kreuz 08:20 - Lampertheim Nord (Andreasstraße) 08:44 - Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 09:01 - Luzenberg, Mannheim 09:04 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
06:47 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:47 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 06:49 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:51 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:00 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 |
- |
|
06:47 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:47 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:48 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 06:49 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 06:51 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:53 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 |
- |
|
06:47 |
STN RB12 (21457) |
Königstein(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:47 - Frankfurt-Höchst 06:58 - Frankfurt-Unterliederbach 07:01 - Liederbach-Süd 07:04 Liederbach 07:06 - Kelkheim-Münster 07:10 - Kelkheim 07:12 - Kelkheim-Hornau 07:16 - Schneidhain 07:20 - Königstein(Taunus) 07:25 |
23 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:49 | ICE 1674 |
Hamburg-Altona
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:49 - Friedberg(Hess) 07:15 - Gießen 07:33 - Marburg(Lahn) 07:50 - Treysa 08:14 - Wabern(Bz Kassel) 08:32 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 08:54 - Göttingen 09:16 - Hannover Hbf 09:56 - Celle 10:18 - Uelzen 10:41 - Lüneburg 10:57 - Hamburg-Harburg 11:17 - Hamburg Hbf 11:30 - Hamburg Dammtor 11:36 - Hamburg-Altona 11:45 |
15 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:49 | ICE 5 |
Basel SBB
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:49 - Mannheim Hbf 07:27 - Karlsruhe Hbf 07:57 - Offenburg 08:31 - Freiburg(Breisgau) Hbf 09:01 - Basel Bad Bf 09:36 - Basel SBB 09:47 |
9 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:49 | S 1 |
Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:49 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 06:51 Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 06:58 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 07:01 - Offenbach(Main)Ost 07:07 - Rodgau-Rollwald 07:30 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 07:33 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:49 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:49 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 06:51 Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 07:01 - Okarben 07:17 - Nieder Wöllstadt 07:20 - Bruchenbrücken 07:23 - Friedberg(Hess) 07:28 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:49 | STR 22 |
Offenbach Stadtgrenze, Offenbach am Main
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 06:49 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:50 Frankensteiner Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Bleiweißstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Buchrainplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Flaschenburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Offenbach Stadtgrenze, Offenbach am Main 07:19 |
- Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:49 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 06:49 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 06:50 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:51 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 Gutleut-/Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Halmstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:57 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:49 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:49 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:50 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:51 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Alt-Fechenheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 |
- |
|
06:49 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:49 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:51 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:53 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:55 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:57 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 |
- |
|
06:50 | S 7 |
Riedstadt-Goddelau
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:50 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 06:56 Zeppelinheim 07:02 - Walldorf(Hess) 07:12 - Mörfelden 07:16 - Groß Gerau-Dornheim 07:30 - Riedstadt-Goddelau 07:35 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:50 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:50 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Griesheim Jägerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 |
- |
|
06:50 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 06:50 - Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 Platenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Paquetstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 |
- Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:50 | STR 22 |
Offenbach Stadtgrenze, Offenbach am Main
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:50 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:51 Frankensteiner Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Bleiweißstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Buchrainplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Flaschenburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Offenbach Stadtgrenze, Offenbach am Main 07:19 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:50 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:50 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 06:51 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 06:53 |
- |
|
06:51 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:51 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 Hauptfriedhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 - Gießener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Ronneburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Sigmund-Freud-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 |
- |
|
06:52 | S 2 |
Niedernhausen(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:52 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 06:56 Frankfurt-Höchst 07:01 - Frankfurt-Höchst Farbwerke 07:02 - Frankfurt-Zeilsheim 07:05 - Hofheim(Taunus) 07:10 - Niedernhausen(Taunus) 07:26 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:52 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:52 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 06:53 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 06:55 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 06:57 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 06:58 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:00 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:02 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:52 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 - Alte Oper, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 Platenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Paquetstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:52 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:55 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 06:57 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 Römischer Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Europaviertel West, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:52 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:57 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Tillystraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 |
- |
|
06:52 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 06:57 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 |
- |
|
06:53 | ICE 523 |
München Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:53 - Aschaffenburg Hbf 07:22 - Würzburg Hbf 08:01 - Nürnberg Hbf 08:58 - München Hbf 10:06 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:53 | Bus S7 |
Stadthalle, Gernsheim
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 06:53 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 - Zeppelinheim Heideweg, Neu-Isenburg 07:13 - Walldorf Wohnpark/Gedenkstätte, Mörfelden-Walldorf 07:19 Dornberg Bahnhof Westseite, Groß-Gerau 07:54 - Wolfskehlen Bahnhof Westseite, Riedstadt 08:10 - Ortsmitte, Stockstadt am Rhein 08:24 - Museum, Biebesheim am Rhein 08:31 - Johannes-Gutenberg-Schule, Gernsheim 08:39 - Stadthalle, Gernsheim 08:41 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
06:54 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:54 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 06:56 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 07:07 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 07:09 - Oberursel(Taunus) 07:11 - Bad Homburg 07:15 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 07:27 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:54 |
VIA RB10 (25004) |
Koblenz Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:54 - Frankfurt-Höchst 07:03 - Mainz-Kastel 07:19 - Wiesbaden Hbf 07:28 Geisenheim 08:01 - St Goarshausen 08:34 - Kestert 08:41 - Kamp-Bornhofen 08:47 - Osterspai 09:07 - Koblenz Hbf 09:29 |
24 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:54 | STR 21 |
Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:00 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 - Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 |
- |
|
06:54 | Bus 64 |
Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 |
- |
|
06:54 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 - Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 |
- |
|
06:54 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:00 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 - Waldfriedhof Goldstein, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:55 | U 4 |
Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:55 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Gwinnerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Kruppstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Hessen-Center, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 |
- |
|
06:55 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:55 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 |
- |
|
06:56 | ICE 9568 |
Paris Est
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:56 - Mannheim Hbf 07:36 - Karlsruhe Hbf 08:05 - Strasbourg 08:47 - Paris Est 10:38 |
19 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:56 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 06:57 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 Gutleut-/Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - Halmstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:56 | STR 12 |
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:57 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 07:00 - Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Burgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:56 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:00 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 |
- |
|
06:57 | ICE 774 |
Hamburg Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:57 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 08:19 - Göttingen 08:38 - Hannover Hbf 09:17 - Hamburg Hbf 10:36 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:57 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:57 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 06:58 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:00 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:02 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:07 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:57 | S 1 |
Hochheim(Main)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:57 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 07:01 Frankfurt-Nied 07:03 - Frankfurt-Höchst 07:08 - Frankfurt-Höchst Farbwerke 07:10 - Frankfurt-Sindlingen 07:12 - Hochheim(Main) 07:26 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:57 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:57 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Galluspark, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 |
- |
|
06:57 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:57 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Alt-Fechenheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 |
- |
|
06:57 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:57 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 |
- |
|
06:58 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 Hauptfriedhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Gießener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Ronneburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Sigmund-Freud-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 |
- |
|
06:59 |
RE 20 (15202) |
Limburg(Lahn)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:59 - Frankfurt-Höchst 07:08 - Hofheim(Taunus) 07:18 Niedernhausen(Taunus) 07:30 - Idstein(Taunus) 07:37 - Bad Camberg 07:44 - Eschhofen 07:59 - Limburg(Lahn) 08:03 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:59 |
RE 2 (4252) |
Koblenz Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:59 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 07:08 - Rüsselsheim 07:18 Mainz Hbf 07:30 - Ingelheim 07:45 - Bingen(Rhein) Hbf 07:55 - Oberwesel 08:08 - Koblenz Hbf 08:38 |
22 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:59 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:59 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:01 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 07:03 - Eschborn Süd 07:11 - Eschborn 07:13 - Niederhöchstadt 07:15 - Kronberg(Taunus) 07:21 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:59 | S 9 |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:59 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:01 Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 07:08 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 07:11 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 07:13 - Offenbach(Main)Ost 07:17 - Hanau Hbf 07:29 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:59 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:00 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Zoo, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Freiligrathstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 |
- |
|
06:59 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 Römischer Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Europaviertel West, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:59 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 |
- |
|
07:00 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:00 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 |
- |
|
07:00 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:00 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 |
- |
|
07:00 | Bus 33 |
Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:00 - Zanderstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Main-Neckar-Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:01 | STR 21 |
Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 |
- |
|
07:02 | ICE 934 |
Hamburg-Altona
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:02 - Erfurt Hbf 09:07 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 09:39 - Berlin Südkreuz 10:47 - Berlin Hbf 10:55 - Berlin-Spandau 11:15 - Wittenberge 12:00 - Ludwigslust 12:19 - Büchen 12:47 - Hamburg Hbf 13:11 - Hamburg-Altona 13:25 |
11 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:02 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:02 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:03 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:05 - Frankfurt-Louisa 07:16 - Neu-Isenburg 07:19 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 07:22 - Langen(Hess) 07:27 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:02 | S 9 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:02 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 07:06 Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 07:13 - Kelsterbach 07:18 - Raunheim 07:24 - Rüsselsheim Opelwerk 07:29 - Wiesbaden Hbf 07:49 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:02 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 |
- |
|
07:02 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Tillystraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 |
- |
|
07:04 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:04 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:06 Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 07:17 - Okarben 07:31 - Nieder Wöllstadt 07:34 - Bruchenbrücken 07:37 - Friedberg(Hess) 07:41 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:04 | S 1 |
Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:04 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:06 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:07 - Offenbach(Main) Marktplatz 07:19 - Offenbach(Main)Ost 07:22 - Obertshausen(Kr Of) 07:30 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 07:48 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:04 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 |
- |
|
07:04 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 Gutleut-/Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Halmstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:04 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:04 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Alt-Fechenheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 |
- |
|
07:05 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 - Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 Platenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Paquetstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 |
- Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:05 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 |
- |
|
07:06 | ICE 1511 |
Stuttgart Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:06 - Mannheim Hbf 07:48 - Stuttgart Hbf 08:29 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:06 |
RB 68 (15307) |
Wiesloch-Walldorf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:06 - Langen(Hess) 07:15 - Darmstadt Hbf 07:25 Laudenbach(Bergstr) 08:04 - Ladenburg 08:21 - Neu-Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 08:25 - Heidelberg-Kirchheim/Rohrbach 08:46 - Wiesloch-Walldorf 08:54 |
10 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:06 |
RB 67 (15407) |
Schwetzingen
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:06 - Langen(Hess) 07:15 - Darmstadt Hbf 07:25 Laudenbach(Bergstr) 08:04 - Weinheim-Sulzbach 08:09 - Ladenburg 08:21 - Neu-Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 08:25 - Schwetzingen 08:44 |
10 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:06 | STR 12 |
Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Burgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt 07:42 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:06 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 |
- |
|
07:07 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:07 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:08 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:10 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:12 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:17 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:07 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 |
- |
|
07:07 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Alte Oper, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 Platenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Paquetstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:07 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 Hauptfriedhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Gießener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 - Ronneburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Sigmund-Freud-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 |
- |
|
07:07 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 Römischer Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Europaviertel West, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:08 | Bus Q2 |
Bahnhof Westseite, Langen (Hessen)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 07:08 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - Zeppelinheim Heideweg, Neu-Isenburg 07:28 - Walldorf Wohnpark/Gedenkstätte, Mörfelden-Walldorf 07:34 - Okrifteler Straße, Mörfelden-Walldorf 07:37 - Mörfelden Bahnhof, Mörfelden-Walldorf 07:46 - Bahnhof Westseite, Langen (Hessen) 08:01 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
07:08 |
RE 3 (29508) |
Saarbrücken Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:08 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 07:14 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 07:22 - Rüsselsheim 07:33 Bad Sobernheim 08:42 - Kirn 08:52 - Idar-Oberstein 09:03 - Ottweiler(Saar) 09:42 - Neunkirchen(Saar)Hbf 09:47 - Saarbrücken Hbf 10:10 |
20 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:09 | ICE 824 |
Essen Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:09 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 07:20 - Köln Messe/Deutz Gl.11-12 08:13 - Düsseldorf Hbf 08:40 - Duisburg Hbf 08:53 - Essen Hbf 09:05 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:09 | S 2 |
Dietzenbach Bahnhof
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:09 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:11 Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 07:18 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 07:21 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 07:23 - Offenbach(Main)Ost 07:27 - Dietzenbach Bahnhof 07:41 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:09 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:09 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:11 Frankfurt(Main)West 07:14 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 07:22 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 07:24 - Oberursel(Taunus) 07:26 - Bad Homburg 07:30 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:09 | STR 21 |
Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 - Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 |
- |
|
07:09 | Bus 64 |
Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 |
- |
|
07:09 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 |
- |
|
07:10 | U 4 |
Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Gwinnerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Kruppstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Hessen-Center, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 |
- |
|
07:10 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 |
- |
|
07:10 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Tillystraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 |
- |
|
07:11 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 Gutleut-/Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Halmstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:12 |
RE 70 (4557) |
Mannheim Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:12 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 07:17 - Walldorf(Hess) 07:24 Biebesheim 07:45 - Bürstadt 08:01 - Lampertheim 08:06 - Mannheim-Waldhof 08:12 - Mannheim Hbf 08:19 |
17 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:12 | S 1 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:12 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 07:16 Frankfurt-Nied 07:18 - Frankfurt-Höchst 07:22 - Frankfurt-Höchst Farbwerke 07:24 - Wiesbaden Ost 07:48 - Wiesbaden Hbf 07:54 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:12 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:12 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:13 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:15 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:17 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:18 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:20 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:22 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:12 |
HLB RE9 (28789) |
Eltville
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:12 - Frankfurt-Höchst 07:20 - Mainz-Kastel 07:33 - Wiesbaden-Biebrich 07:42 - Wiesbaden-Schierstein 07:45 - Niederwalluf 07:49 - Eltville 07:52 |
21 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:12 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Galluspark, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 |
- |
|
07:12 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Alt-Fechenheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 |
- |
|
07:12 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 |
- |
|
07:13 | ICE 270 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:13 - Hanau Hbf 07:28 - Fulda 08:10 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 08:43 - Göttingen 09:03 - Hildesheim Hbf 09:35 - Braunschweig Hbf 09:59 - Wolfsburg Hbf 10:18 - Berlin-Spandau 11:15 - Berlin Hbf 11:29 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 11:40 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:13 | Bus S7 |
Dornberg Bahnhof Westseite, Groß-Gerau
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 07:13 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Zeppelinheim Heideweg, Neu-Isenburg 07:33 - Walldorf Wohnpark/Gedenkstätte, Mörfelden-Walldorf 07:39 - Okrifteler Straße, Mörfelden-Walldorf 07:42 - Mörfelden Bahnhof, Mörfelden-Walldorf 07:51 - Bahnhof, Groß-Gerau 08:08 - Dornberg Bahnhof Westseite, Groß-Gerau 08:14 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
07:13 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 Hauptfriedhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Gießener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Ronneburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Sigmund-Freud-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 |
- |
|
07:14 | ICE 1571 |
Karlsruhe Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:14 - Darmstadt Hbf 07:29 - Bensheim 07:44 - Weinheim(Bergstr)Hbf 07:56 - Heidelberg Hbf 08:12 - Wiesloch-Walldorf 08:22 - Bruchsal 08:34 - Karlsruhe Hbf 08:51 |
11 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:14 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:14 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:16 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 07:18 - Frankfurt(Main)West 07:19 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 07:23 - Eschborn Süd 07:26 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 07:39 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:14 | S 8 |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:14 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:16 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:17 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:19 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:21 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 07:26 - Hanau Hbf 07:44 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:14 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Zoo, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Freiligrathstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 |
- |
|
07:14 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 Römischer Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Europaviertel West, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:14 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 - Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 |
- |
|
07:14 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 - Waldfriedhof Goldstein, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:15 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 |
- |
|
07:15 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 |
- |
|
07:15 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 |
- |
|
07:16 | STR 21 |
Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 |
- |
|
07:16 | STR 12 |
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Burgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:16 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 |
- |
|
07:17 |
RE 30 (4152) |
Kassel Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:17 - Frankfurt(Main)West 07:21 - Friedberg(Hess) 07:44 Gießen 08:03 - Neustadt(Kr Marburg) 08:42 - Borken(Hess) 09:00 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 09:26 - Kassel Hbf 09:34 |
15 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:17 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:17 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:18 Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:27 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 07:29 - Frankfurt-Louisa 07:31 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 07:37 - Darmstadt Hbf 07:56 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:17 | S 8 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:17 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 07:21 Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 07:28 - Kelsterbach 07:33 - Raunheim 07:39 - Rüsselsheim Opelwerk 07:44 - Wiesbaden Hbf 08:14 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:17 | Bus RE70 |
Luzenberg, Mannheim
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 07:17 - Goddelau Rathaus, Riedstadt 08:07 - Ortsmitte, Stockstadt am Rhein 08:14 - Museum, Biebesheim am Rhein 08:21 Johannes-Gutenberg-Schule, Gernsheim 08:29 - Stadthalle, Gernsheim 08:31 - Biblis Wendehammer beim Kreuz 08:50 - Lampertheim Nord (Andreasstraße) 09:14 - Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 09:31 - Luzenberg, Mannheim 09:34 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
07:17 |
STN RB12 (21459) |
Königstein(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:17 - Frankfurt-Höchst 07:28 - Frankfurt-Unterliederbach 07:31 - Liederbach-Süd 07:34 Liederbach 07:36 - Kelkheim-Münster 07:40 - Kelkheim 07:42 - Kelkheim-Hornau 07:46 - Schneidhain 07:50 - Königstein(Taunus) 07:55 |
22 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:18 | ICE 1555 |
Dresden Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:18 - Fulda 08:13 - Bad Hersfeld 08:39 - Eisenach 09:07 - Gotha 09:21 - Erfurt Hbf 09:38 - Leipzig Hbf 10:24 - Riesa 11:01 - Dresden-Neustadt 11:34 - Dresden Hbf 11:40 |
9 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:18 |
RB 61 (15615) |
Dieburg
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:18 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 07:26 - Dreieich-Sprendlingen 07:30 Dreieich-Weibelfeld 07:34 - Dreieich-Dreieichenhain 07:36 - Rödermark-Urberach 07:47 - Eppertshausen 07:56 - Dieburg 08:04 |
13 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:18 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Tillystraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 |
- |
|
07:19 | S 1 |
Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:19 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:21 Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 07:28 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 07:31 - Offenbach(Main)Ost 07:37 - Rodgau-Rollwald 08:00 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 08:03 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:19 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:19 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:21 Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 07:31 - Frankfurt-Berkersheim 07:34 - Bad Vilbel Süd 07:36 - Bad Vilbel 07:38 - Groß Karben 07:51 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:19 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 Gutleut-/Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Halmstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:19 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Alt-Fechenheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 |
- |
|
07:19 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 |
- |
|
07:20 | S 7 |
Riedstadt-Goddelau
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:20 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 07:26 Zeppelinheim 07:32 - Walldorf(Hess) 07:36 - Mörfelden 07:39 - Groß Gerau-Dornheim 07:49 - Riedstadt-Goddelau 07:55 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:20 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 Platenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Paquetstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 |
- Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:20 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 |
- |
|
07:20 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 |
- |
|
07:20 | Bus 33 |
Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - Zanderstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Main-Neckar-Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:22 | S 2 |
Niedernhausen(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:22 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 07:26 Frankfurt-Höchst 07:31 - Frankfurt-Höchst Farbwerke 07:32 - Frankfurt-Zeilsheim 07:35 - Hofheim(Taunus) 07:40 - Niedernhausen(Taunus) 07:56 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:22 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:22 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:23 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:25 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:27 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:28 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:32 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:22 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 |
- |
|
07:22 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Alte Oper, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 Platenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Paquetstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:22 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 Hauptfriedhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Gießener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - Ronneburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Sigmund-Freud-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 |
- |
|
07:22 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 Römischer Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Europaviertel West, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:22 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 |
- |
|
07:23 |
VIA RB10 (25058) |
Assmannshausen
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:23 - Frankfurt-Höchst 07:33 - Mainz-Kastel 07:49 - Wiesbaden Hbf 07:58 Wiesbaden-Biebrich 08:08 - Eltville 08:17 - Hattenheim 08:23 - Geisenheim 08:31 - Rüdesheim(Rhein) 08:35 - Assmannshausen 08:40 |
23 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:23 | Bus S7 |
Stadthalle, Gernsheim
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 07:23 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Zeppelinheim Heideweg, Neu-Isenburg 07:43 - Walldorf Wohnpark/Gedenkstätte, Mörfelden-Walldorf 07:49 Dornberg Bahnhof Westseite, Groß-Gerau 08:24 - Wolfskehlen Bahnhof Westseite, Riedstadt 08:40 - Ortsmitte, Stockstadt am Rhein 08:54 - Museum, Biebesheim am Rhein 09:01 - Johannes-Gutenberg-Schule, Gernsheim 09:09 - Stadthalle, Gernsheim 09:11 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
07:24 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:24 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:26 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 07:37 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 07:39 - Oberursel(Taunus) 07:41 - Bad Homburg 07:45 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 07:50 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:24 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 - Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 |
- |
|
07:24 | STR 21 |
Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 - Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 |
- |
|
07:24 | Bus 64 |
Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 |
- |
|
07:24 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:25 | U 4 |
Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Gwinnerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Kruppstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Hessen-Center, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 |
- |
|
07:25 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 |
- |
|
07:25 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Tillystraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 |
- |
|
07:26 | IC 2324 |
Münster(Westf)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:26 - Frankfurt(Main)West 07:30 - Bad Nauheim 07:55 - Wetzlar 08:17 - Dillenburg 08:35 - Siegen Hbf 08:58 - Siegen-Weidenau 09:07 - Kreuztal 09:15 - Lennestadt-Altenhundem 09:33 - Lennestadt-Grevenbrück 09:40 - Finnentrop 09:45 - Plettenberg 09:56 - Werdohl 10:03 - Altena(Westf) 10:12 - Letmathe 10:21 - Witten Hbf 10:46 - Dortmund Hbf 10:58 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 11:17 - Münster(Westf)Hbf 11:38 |
16 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:26 |
RE 50 (4504) |
Fulda
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:26 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:31 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 07:38 Hanau Hbf 07:46 - Bad Soden-Salmünster 08:16 - Schlüchtern 08:28 - Neuhof(Kr Fulda) 08:39 - Fulda 08:49 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:26 |
VIA RB82 (25157) |
Erbach(Odenw)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:26 - Darmstadt Nord 07:43 - Darmstadt Ost 07:48 - Darmstadt TU-Lichtwiese 07:50 Höchst Mümling-Grumbach 08:30 - Bad König 08:34 - Bad König Zell 08:37 - Michelstadt 08:42 - Erbach(Odenw) Nord 08:45 - Erbach(Odenw) 08:48 |
12 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:26 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 Gutleut-/Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Halmstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:26 | STR 12 |
Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Burgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt 08:02 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:26 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 |
- |
|
07:27 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:27 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:28 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:30 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:32 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:37 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:27 | S 1 |
Flörsheim(Main)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:27 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 07:31 Frankfurt-Nied 07:33 - Frankfurt-Höchst 07:38 - Frankfurt-Höchst Farbwerke 07:40 - Frankfurt-Sindlingen 07:43 - Flörsheim(Main) 07:52 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:27 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Galluspark, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 |
- |
|
07:27 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Alt-Fechenheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 |
- |
|
07:28 |
RB 22 (15248) |
Limburg(Lahn)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:28 - Frankfurt-Höchst 07:38 - Hofheim(Taunus) 07:48 Niedernhausen(Taunus) 08:00 - Niederselters 08:20 - Niederbrechen 08:26 - Eschhofen 08:37 - Limburg(Lahn) 08:41 |
20 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:28 | ICE 220 |
Amsterdam Centraal
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:28 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 07:39 - Köln Hbf 08:33 - Düsseldorf Hbf 09:05 - Duisburg Hbf 09:23 - Oberhausen Hbf 09:32 - Arnhem Centraal 10:27 - Utrecht Centraal 10:59 - Amsterdam Centraal 11:29 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:28 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 Hauptfriedhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 - Gießener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Ronneburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Sigmund-Freud-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 |
- |
|
07:29 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:29 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:31 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 07:33 - Eschborn Süd 07:41 - Eschborn 07:43 - Niederhöchstadt 07:45 - Kronberg(Taunus) 07:51 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:29 | S 9 |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:29 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:31 Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 07:38 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 07:41 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 07:43 - Offenbach(Main)Ost 07:47 - Hanau Hbf 07:59 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:29 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Zoo, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Freiligrathstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 |
- |
|
07:29 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 Römischer Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Europaviertel West, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:29 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 |
- |
|
07:30 |
RE 54 (4605) |
Bamberg
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 07:39 Kleinostheim 08:10 - Heigenbrücken 08:26 - Schweinfurt Hbf 10:02 - Haßfurt 10:15 - Bamberg 10:32 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:30 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Griesheim Jägerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 |
- |
|
07:30 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 Gutleut-/Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Halmstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:30 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 |
- |
|
07:30 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 |
- |
|
07:31 | STR 21 |
Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 - Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
,
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
,
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str.
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|