Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 06:46 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
06:46 | STR 21 |
Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:46 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:48 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:50 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 06:53 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 06:55 - Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 |
- |
|
06:46 | STR 12 |
Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:46 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:47 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:49 - Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 - Rothschildallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Burgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt 07:22 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:47 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:47 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 06:48 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 06:50 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 06:52 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:57 - Frankfurt-Louisa 07:01 - Darmstadt Hbf 07:26 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:47 | S 8 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:47 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 06:51 Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 06:53 - Frankfurt(Main)-Gateway Gardens 06:56 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 06:58 - Raunheim 07:09 - Wiesbaden Hbf 07:44 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:47 | Bus RE70 |
Luzenberg, Mannheim
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 06:47 - Goddelau Rathaus, Riedstadt 07:37 - Ortsmitte, Stockstadt am Rhein 07:44 - Museum, Biebesheim am Rhein 07:51 Johannes-Gutenberg-Schule, Gernsheim 07:59 - Stadthalle, Gernsheim 08:01 - Lampertheim Nord (Andreasstraße) 08:44 - Lampertheim Süd (Wormser Straße) 08:46 - Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 09:01 - Luzenberg, Mannheim 09:04 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
06:47 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:47 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 06:49 Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:00 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 |
- |
|
06:47 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:47 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:48 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 06:49 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 06:51 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:53 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 |
- |
|
06:47 |
STN RB12 (21457) |
Königstein(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:47 - Frankfurt-Höchst 06:58 - Frankfurt-Unterliederbach 07:01 - Liederbach-Süd 07:04 Liederbach 07:06 - Kelkheim-Münster 07:10 - Kelkheim 07:12 - Kelkheim-Hornau 07:16 - Schneidhain 07:20 - Königstein(Taunus) 07:25 |
23 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:49 | ICE 1674 |
Hamburg-Altona
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:49 - Friedberg(Hess) 07:15 - Gießen 07:33 - Marburg(Lahn) 07:50 - Treysa 08:14 - Wabern(Bz Kassel) 08:32 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 08:54 - Göttingen 09:16 - Hannover Hbf 09:56 - Celle 10:18 - Uelzen 10:41 - Lüneburg 10:57 - Hamburg-Harburg 11:17 - Hamburg Hbf 11:30 - Hamburg Dammtor 11:36 - Hamburg-Altona 11:45 |
15 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:49 | ICE 5 |
Basel SBB
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:49 - Mannheim Hbf 07:27 - Karlsruhe Hbf 07:57 - Offenburg 08:31 - Freiburg(Breisgau) Hbf 09:01 - Basel Bad Bf 09:36 - Basel SBB 09:47 |
9 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:49 | S 1 |
Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:49 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 06:51 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 06:52 - Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 06:58 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 07:03 - Rodgau-Rollwald 07:30 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 07:33 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:49 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:49 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 06:51 Bad Vilbel Süd 07:06 - Bad Vilbel 07:08 - Okarben 07:17 - Bruchenbrücken 07:23 - Friedberg(Hess) 07:28 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:49 | STR 22 |
Offenbach Stadtgrenze, Offenbach am Main
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 06:49 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:50 Heister-/Seehofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Mühlberg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 - Bleiweißstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Flaschenburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Offenbach Stadtgrenze, Offenbach am Main 07:19 |
- Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:49 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 06:49 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 06:50 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:51 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 Gutleut-/Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Camberger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:55 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:49 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:49 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:50 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:51 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 |
- |
|
06:49 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:49 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:51 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:53 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:55 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:57 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 |
- |
|
06:50 | S 7 |
Riedstadt-Goddelau
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:50 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 06:56 Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 06:59 - Zeppelinheim 07:02 - Walldorf(Hess) 07:12 - Mörfelden 07:16 - Riedstadt-Goddelau 07:35 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:50 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:50 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Griesheim Jägerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Luthmerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 |
- |
|
06:50 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 06:50 - Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 Paquetstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Pfeiferstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 |
- Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:50 | STR 22 |
Offenbach Stadtgrenze, Offenbach am Main
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:50 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:51 Heister-/Seehofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Mühlberg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 - Bleiweißstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Flaschenburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Offenbach Stadtgrenze, Offenbach am Main 07:19 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:50 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:50 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 06:51 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 06:53 |
- |
|
06:51 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:51 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 06:53 - Glauburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 - Ronneburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Sigmund-Freud-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 |
- |
|
06:52 | S 2 |
Niedernhausen(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:52 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 06:56 Frankfurt-Nied 06:58 - Frankfurt-Höchst 07:01 - Frankfurt-Höchst Farbwerke 07:02 - Frankfurt-Zeilsheim 07:05 - Niedernhausen(Taunus) 07:26 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:52 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:52 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 06:53 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 06:55 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 06:57 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 06:58 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:00 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:02 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:52 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 - Alte Oper, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 Paquetstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Pfeiferstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:52 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:55 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 06:57 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 Stephensonstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - Europaviertel West, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:52 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:57 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 |
- |
|
06:52 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 - Juliusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 |
- |
|
06:53 | ICE 523 |
München Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:53 - Aschaffenburg Hbf 07:22 - Würzburg Hbf 08:01 - Nürnberg Hbf 08:58 - München Hbf 10:06 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:53 | Bus S7 |
Stadthalle, Gernsheim
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 06:53 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 - Zeppelinheim Heideweg, Neu-Isenburg 07:13 - Walldorf Wohnpark/Gedenkstätte, Mörfelden-Walldorf 07:19 Mörfelden Bahnhof, Mörfelden-Walldorf 07:31 - Wolfskehlen Bahnhof Westseite, Riedstadt 08:10 - Ortsmitte, Stockstadt am Rhein 08:24 - Museum, Biebesheim am Rhein 08:31 - Johannes-Gutenberg-Schule, Gernsheim 08:39 - Stadthalle, Gernsheim 08:41 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
06:54 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:54 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 06:56 Oberursel-Stierstadt 07:09 - Oberursel(Taunus) 07:11 - Bad Homburg 07:15 - Seulberg 07:26 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 07:27 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:54 |
VIA RB10 (25004) |
Koblenz Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:54 - Frankfurt-Höchst 07:03 - Mainz-Kastel 07:19 - Wiesbaden Hbf 07:28 Assmannshausen 08:10 - Lorch(Rhein) 08:15 - Lorchhausen 08:18 - St Goarshausen 08:34 - Kamp-Bornhofen 08:47 - Koblenz Hbf 09:29 |
24 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:54 | STR 21 |
Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:00 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 |
- |
|
06:54 | Bus 64 |
Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 |
- |
|
06:54 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 - Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 |
- |
|
06:54 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:00 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 - Waldfriedhof Goldstein, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:55 | U 4 |
Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:55 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 - Gwinnerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Kruppstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Hessen-Center, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 |
- |
|
06:55 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:55 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 |
- |
|
06:56 | ICE 9568 |
Paris Est
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:56 - Mannheim Hbf 07:36 - Karlsruhe Hbf 08:05 - Strasbourg 08:47 - Paris Est 10:38 |
19 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:56 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 06:57 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 Gutleut-/Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - Camberger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:56 | STR 12 |
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:57 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 - Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Rothschildallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Burgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:56 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 |
- |
|
06:57 | ICE 774 |
Hamburg Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:57 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 08:19 - Göttingen 08:38 - Hannover Hbf 09:17 - Hamburg Hbf 10:36 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:57 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:57 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 06:58 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:00 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:02 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:07 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:57 | S 1 |
Hochheim(Main)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:57 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 07:01 Frankfurt-Nied 07:03 - Frankfurt-Höchst 07:08 - Frankfurt-Höchst Farbwerke 07:10 - Flörsheim(Main) 07:21 - Hochheim(Main) 07:26 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:57 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:57 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Galluspark, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 |
- |
|
06:57 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:57 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 |
- |
|
06:57 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:57 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 |
- |
|
06:58 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 07:00 - Glauburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Ronneburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Sigmund-Freud-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 |
- |
|
06:59 |
RE 20 (15202) |
Limburg(Lahn)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:59 - Frankfurt-Höchst 07:08 - Hofheim(Taunus) 07:18 Niedernhausen(Taunus) 07:30 - Idstein(Taunus) 07:37 - Bad Camberg 07:44 - Niederbrechen 07:53 - Limburg(Lahn) 08:03 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:59 |
RE 2 (4252) |
Koblenz Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:59 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 07:08 - Rüsselsheim 07:18 Mainz Hbf 07:30 - Ingelheim 07:45 - Bingen(Rhein) Hbf 07:55 - Bacharach 08:03 - Koblenz Hbf 08:38 |
22 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
06:59 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:59 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:01 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 07:03 - Frankfurt(Main)West 07:04 - Eschborn Süd 07:11 - Niederhöchstadt 07:15 - Kronberg(Taunus) 07:21 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:59 | S 9 |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:59 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:01 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:02 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:04 - Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 07:08 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 07:13 - Hanau Hbf 07:29 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
06:59 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:00 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Waldschmidtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 |
- |
|
06:59 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 Stephensonstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 - Europaviertel West, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:59 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 |
- |
|
07:00 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:00 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 |
- |
|
07:00 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:00 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Juliusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 |
- |
|
07:00 | Bus 33 |
Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:00 - Zanderstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Main-Neckar-Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:01 | STR 21 |
Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 |
- |
|
07:02 | ICE 934 |
Hamburg-Altona
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:02 - Erfurt Hbf 09:07 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 09:39 - Berlin Südkreuz 10:47 - Berlin Hbf 10:55 - Berlin-Spandau 11:15 - Wittenberge 12:00 - Ludwigslust 12:19 - Büchen 12:47 - Hamburg Hbf 13:11 - Hamburg-Altona 13:25 |
11 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:02 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:02 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:03 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:08 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:10 - Frankfurt-Louisa 07:16 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 07:22 - Langen(Hess) 07:27 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:02 | S 9 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:02 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 07:06 Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 07:08 - Frankfurt(Main)-Gateway Gardens 07:11 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 07:13 - Raunheim 07:24 - Wiesbaden Hbf 07:49 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:02 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 |
- |
|
07:02 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 |
- |
|
07:04 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:04 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:06 Bad Vilbel Süd 07:22 - Bad Vilbel 07:24 - Okarben 07:31 - Bruchenbrücken 07:37 - Friedberg(Hess) 07:41 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:04 | S 1 |
Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:04 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:06 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:11 - Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 07:13 - Offenbach(Main) Marktplatz 07:19 - Offenbach-Bieber 07:25 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 07:48 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:04 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 |
- |
|
07:04 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 Gutleut-/Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Camberger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:04 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Gerauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 - Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:04 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 |
- |
|
07:05 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 - Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 Paquetstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Pfeiferstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 |
- Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:05 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 |
- |
|
07:06 | ICE 1511 |
Stuttgart Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:06 - Mannheim Hbf 07:48 - Stuttgart Hbf 08:29 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:06 |
RB 68 (15307) |
Wiesloch-Walldorf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:06 - Langen(Hess) 07:15 - Darmstadt Hbf 07:25 Weinheim-Sulzbach 08:09 - Weinheim(Bergstr)Hbf 08:12 - Ladenburg 08:21 - Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund/Wieblingen 08:37 - Wiesloch-Walldorf 08:54 |
10 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:06 |
RB 67 (15407) |
Schwetzingen
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:06 - Langen(Hess) 07:15 - Darmstadt Hbf 07:25 Weinheim-Sulzbach 08:09 - Weinheim(Bergstr)Hbf 08:12 - Weinheim-Lützelsachsen 08:15 - Ladenburg 08:21 - Schwetzingen 08:44 |
10 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:06 | STR 12 |
Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Rothschildallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Burgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt 07:42 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:06 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 |
- |
|
07:07 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:07 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:08 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:10 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:12 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:17 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:07 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 |
- |
|
07:07 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Alte Oper, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 Paquetstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Pfeiferstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:07 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Glauburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Ronneburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Sigmund-Freud-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 |
- |
|
07:07 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 Stephensonstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Europaviertel West, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:08 | Bus Q2 |
Bahnhof Westseite, Langen (Hessen)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 07:08 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - Zeppelinheim Heideweg, Neu-Isenburg 07:28 - Walldorf Wohnpark/Gedenkstätte, Mörfelden-Walldorf 07:34 - Okrifteler Straße, Mörfelden-Walldorf 07:37 - Mörfelden Bahnhof, Mörfelden-Walldorf 07:46 - Bahnhof Westseite, Langen (Hessen) 08:01 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
07:08 |
RE 3 (29508) |
Saarbrücken Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:08 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 07:14 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 07:22 - Rüsselsheim 07:33 Idar-Oberstein 09:03 - Neubrücke(Nahe) 09:19 - Türkismühle 09:24 - St Wendel 09:35 - Ottweiler(Saar) 09:42 - Saarbrücken Hbf 10:10 |
20 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:09 | ICE 824 |
Essen Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:09 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 07:20 - Köln Messe/Deutz Gl.11-12 08:13 - Düsseldorf Hbf 08:40 - Duisburg Hbf 08:53 - Essen Hbf 09:05 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:09 | S 2 |
Dietzenbach Bahnhof
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:09 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:11 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:12 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:14 - Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 07:18 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 07:23 - Dietzenbach Bahnhof 07:41 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:09 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:09 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:11 Frankfurt(Main)West 07:14 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 07:22 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 07:24 - Oberursel(Taunus) 07:26 - Bad Homburg 07:30 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:09 | STR 21 |
Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 |
- |
|
07:09 | Bus 64 |
Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 |
- |
|
07:09 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 |
- |
|
07:10 | U 4 |
Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Gwinnerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Kruppstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Hessen-Center, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 |
- |
|
07:10 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 |
- |
|
07:10 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 |
- |
|
07:11 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 Gutleut-/Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Camberger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:12 |
RE 70 (4557) |
Mannheim Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:12 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 07:17 - Walldorf(Hess) 07:24 Riedstadt-Goddelau 07:39 - Bürstadt 08:01 - Lampertheim 08:06 - Mannheim-Waldhof 08:12 - Mannheim Hbf 08:19 |
17 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:12 | S 1 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:12 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 07:16 Frankfurt-Nied 07:18 - Frankfurt-Höchst 07:22 - Flörsheim(Main) 07:35 - Wiesbaden Ost 07:48 - Wiesbaden Hbf 07:54 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:12 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:12 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:13 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:15 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:17 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:18 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:20 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:22 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:12 |
HLB RE9 (28789) |
Eltville
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:12 - Frankfurt-Höchst 07:20 - Mainz-Kastel 07:33 - Wiesbaden-Biebrich 07:42 - Wiesbaden-Schierstein 07:45 - Niederwalluf 07:49 - Eltville 07:52 |
21 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:12 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Galluspark, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 |
- |
|
07:12 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 |
- |
|
07:12 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 - Juliusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 |
- |
|
07:13 | ICE 270 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:13 - Hanau Hbf 07:28 - Fulda 08:10 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 08:43 - Göttingen 09:03 - Hildesheim Hbf 09:35 - Braunschweig Hbf 09:59 - Wolfsburg Hbf 10:18 - Berlin-Spandau 11:15 - Berlin Hbf 11:29 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 11:40 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:13 | Bus S7 |
Dornberg Bahnhof Westseite, Groß-Gerau
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 07:13 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Zeppelinheim Heideweg, Neu-Isenburg 07:33 - Walldorf Wohnpark/Gedenkstätte, Mörfelden-Walldorf 07:39 - Okrifteler Straße, Mörfelden-Walldorf 07:42 - Mörfelden Bahnhof, Mörfelden-Walldorf 07:51 - Bahnhof, Groß-Gerau 08:08 - Dornberg Bahnhof Westseite, Groß-Gerau 08:14 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
07:13 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Glauburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Ronneburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Sigmund-Freud-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 |
- |
|
07:14 | ICE 1571 |
Karlsruhe Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:14 - Darmstadt Hbf 07:29 - Bensheim 07:44 - Weinheim(Bergstr)Hbf 07:56 - Heidelberg Hbf 08:12 - Wiesloch-Walldorf 08:22 - Bruchsal 08:34 - Karlsruhe Hbf 08:51 |
11 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:14 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:14 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:16 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 07:18 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 07:23 - Eschborn Süd 07:26 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 07:37 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 07:39 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:14 | S 8 |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:14 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:16 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:17 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:19 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:21 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 07:26 - Hanau Hbf 07:44 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:14 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Waldschmidtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 |
- |
|
07:14 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 Stephensonstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 - Europaviertel West, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:14 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 - Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 |
- |
|
07:14 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 - Waldfriedhof Goldstein, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:15 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 |
- |
|
07:15 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 |
- |
|
07:15 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 |
- |
|
07:16 | STR 21 |
Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 |
- |
|
07:16 | STR 12 |
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Rothschildallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Burgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:16 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 |
- |
|
07:17 |
RE 30 (4152) |
Kassel Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:17 - Frankfurt(Main)West 07:21 - Friedberg(Hess) 07:44 Kirchhain(Bz Kassel) 08:29 - Borken(Hess) 09:00 - Wabern(Bz Kassel) 09:06 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 09:26 - Kassel Hbf 09:34 |
15 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:17 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:17 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:18 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:20 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:22 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:27 - Frankfurt-Louisa 07:31 - Darmstadt Hbf 07:56 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:17 | S 8 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:17 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 07:21 Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 07:23 - Frankfurt(Main)-Gateway Gardens 07:26 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 07:28 - Raunheim 07:39 - Wiesbaden Hbf 08:14 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:17 | Bus RE70 |
Luzenberg, Mannheim
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 07:17 - Goddelau Rathaus, Riedstadt 08:07 - Ortsmitte, Stockstadt am Rhein 08:14 - Museum, Biebesheim am Rhein 08:21 Johannes-Gutenberg-Schule, Gernsheim 08:29 - Stadthalle, Gernsheim 08:31 - Lampertheim Nord (Andreasstraße) 09:14 - Lampertheim Süd (Wormser Straße) 09:16 - Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 09:31 - Luzenberg, Mannheim 09:34 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
07:17 |
STN RB12 (21459) |
Königstein(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:17 - Frankfurt-Höchst 07:28 - Frankfurt-Unterliederbach 07:31 - Liederbach-Süd 07:34 Liederbach 07:36 - Kelkheim-Münster 07:40 - Kelkheim 07:42 - Kelkheim-Hornau 07:46 - Schneidhain 07:50 - Königstein(Taunus) 07:55 |
22 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:18 | ICE 1555 |
Dresden Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:18 - Fulda 08:13 - Bad Hersfeld 08:39 - Eisenach 09:07 - Gotha 09:21 - Erfurt Hbf 09:38 - Leipzig Hbf 10:24 - Riesa 11:01 - Dresden-Neustadt 11:34 - Dresden Hbf 11:40 |
9 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:18 |
RB 61 (15615) |
Dieburg
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:18 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 07:26 - Dreieich-Sprendlingen 07:30 Dreieich-Weibelfeld 07:34 - Dreieich-Götzenhain 07:39 - Eppertshausen 07:56 - Münster(Hessen) 08:00 - Dieburg 08:04 |
13 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:18 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 |
- |
|
07:19 | S 1 |
Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:19 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:21 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:22 - Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 07:28 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 07:33 - Rodgau-Rollwald 08:00 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 08:03 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:19 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:19 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:21 Frankfurt-Berkersheim 07:34 - Bad Vilbel Süd 07:36 - Bad Vilbel 07:38 - Dortelweil 07:48 - Groß Karben 07:51 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:19 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 Gutleut-/Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Camberger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:19 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 |
- |
|
07:19 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 |
- |
|
07:20 | S 7 |
Riedstadt-Goddelau
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:20 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 07:26 Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 07:29 - Zeppelinheim 07:32 - Walldorf(Hess) 07:36 - Mörfelden 07:39 - Riedstadt-Goddelau 07:55 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:20 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 Paquetstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Pfeiferstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 |
- Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:20 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 |
- |
|
07:20 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 |
- |
|
07:20 | Bus 33 |
Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - Zanderstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Main-Neckar-Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:22 | S 2 |
Niedernhausen(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:22 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 07:26 Frankfurt-Nied 07:28 - Frankfurt-Höchst 07:31 - Frankfurt-Höchst Farbwerke 07:32 - Frankfurt-Zeilsheim 07:35 - Niedernhausen(Taunus) 07:56 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:22 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:22 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:23 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:25 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:27 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:28 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:32 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:22 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 |
- |
|
07:22 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Alte Oper, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 Paquetstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Pfeiferstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:22 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Glauburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Ronneburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Sigmund-Freud-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 |
- |
|
07:22 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 Stephensonstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Europaviertel West, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:22 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 - Juliusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 |
- |
|
07:23 |
VIA RB10 (25058) |
Assmannshausen
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:23 - Frankfurt-Höchst 07:33 - Mainz-Kastel 07:49 - Wiesbaden Hbf 07:58 Wiesbaden-Schierstein 08:11 - Hattenheim 08:23 - Oestrich-Winkel 08:27 - Geisenheim 08:31 - Rüdesheim(Rhein) 08:35 - Assmannshausen 08:40 |
23 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:23 | Bus S7 |
Stadthalle, Gernsheim
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 07:23 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Zeppelinheim Heideweg, Neu-Isenburg 07:43 - Walldorf Wohnpark/Gedenkstätte, Mörfelden-Walldorf 07:49 Mörfelden Bahnhof, Mörfelden-Walldorf 08:01 - Wolfskehlen Bahnhof Westseite, Riedstadt 08:40 - Ortsmitte, Stockstadt am Rhein 08:54 - Museum, Biebesheim am Rhein 09:01 - Johannes-Gutenberg-Schule, Gernsheim 09:09 - Stadthalle, Gernsheim 09:11 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
07:24 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:24 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:26 Oberursel-Stierstadt 07:39 - Oberursel(Taunus) 07:41 - Bad Homburg 07:45 - Seulberg 07:49 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 07:50 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:24 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 - Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 |
- |
|
07:24 | STR 21 |
Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 |
- |
|
07:24 | Bus 64 |
Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 |
- |
|
07:24 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Gerauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:25 | U 4 |
Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Gwinnerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Kruppstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Hessen-Center, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 |
- |
|
07:25 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 |
- |
|
07:25 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 |
- |
|
07:26 | IC 2324 |
Münster(Westf)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:26 - Frankfurt(Main)West 07:30 - Bad Nauheim 07:55 - Wetzlar 08:17 - Dillenburg 08:35 - Siegen Hbf 08:58 - Siegen-Weidenau 09:07 - Kreuztal 09:15 - Lennestadt-Altenhundem 09:33 - Lennestadt-Grevenbrück 09:40 - Finnentrop 09:45 - Plettenberg 09:56 - Werdohl 10:03 - Altena(Westf) 10:12 - Letmathe 10:21 - Witten Hbf 10:46 - Dortmund Hbf 10:58 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 11:17 - Münster(Westf)Hbf 11:38 |
16 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:26 |
RE 50 (4504) |
Fulda
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:26 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:31 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 07:38 Gelnhausen 08:03 - Schlüchtern 08:28 - Flieden 08:35 - Neuhof(Kr Fulda) 08:39 - Fulda 08:49 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:26 |
VIA RB82 (25157) |
Erbach(Odenw)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:26 - Darmstadt Nord 07:43 - Darmstadt Ost 07:48 - Darmstadt TU-Lichtwiese 07:50 Ober Ramstadt 07:57 - Bad König 08:34 - Bad König Zell 08:37 - Michelstadt 08:42 - Erbach(Odenw) Nord 08:45 - Erbach(Odenw) 08:48 |
12 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:26 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 Gutleut-/Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Camberger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:26 | STR 12 |
Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Rothschildallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Burgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt 08:02 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:26 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 |
- |
|
07:27 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:27 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:28 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:30 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:32 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:37 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:27 | S 1 |
Flörsheim(Main)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:27 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 07:31 Frankfurt-Nied 07:33 - Frankfurt-Höchst 07:38 - Frankfurt-Höchst Farbwerke 07:40 - Frankfurt-Sindlingen 07:43 - Flörsheim(Main) 07:52 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:27 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Galluspark, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 |
- |
|
07:27 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 |
- |
|
07:28 |
RB 22 (15248) |
Limburg(Lahn)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:28 - Frankfurt-Höchst 07:38 - Hofheim(Taunus) 07:48 Wörsdorf 08:10 - Niederbrechen 08:26 - Lindenholzhausen 08:30 - Eschhofen 08:37 - Limburg(Lahn) 08:41 |
20 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:28 | ICE 220 |
Amsterdam Centraal
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:28 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 07:39 - Köln Hbf 08:33 - Düsseldorf Hbf 09:05 - Duisburg Hbf 09:23 - Oberhausen Hbf 09:32 - Arnhem Centraal 10:27 - Utrecht Centraal 10:59 - Amsterdam Centraal 11:29 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:28 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Glauburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Ronneburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Sigmund-Freud-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 |
- |
|
07:29 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:29 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:31 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 07:33 - Frankfurt(Main)West 07:34 - Eschborn Süd 07:41 - Niederhöchstadt 07:45 - Kronberg(Taunus) 07:51 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:29 | S 9 |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:29 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:31 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:32 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:34 - Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 07:38 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 07:43 - Hanau Hbf 07:59 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:29 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Waldschmidtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 |
- |
|
07:29 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 Stephensonstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - Europaviertel West, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:29 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 |
- |
|
07:30 |
RE 54 (4605) |
Bamberg
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 07:39 Heigenbrücken 08:26 - Partenstein 08:35 - Lohr Bahnhof 08:41 - Schweinfurt Hbf 10:02 - Bamberg 10:32 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:30 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 |
- |
|
07:30 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 Gutleut-/Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Camberger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:30 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 |
- |
|
07:30 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 |
- |
|
07:31 | STR 21 |
Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 - Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 |
- |
|
07:32 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:32 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:33 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:38 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:40 - Frankfurt-Louisa 07:46 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 07:52 - Langen(Hess) 07:57 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:32 | S 9 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:32 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 07:36 Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 07:38 - Frankfurt(Main)-Gateway Gardens 07:41 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 07:43 - Raunheim 07:54 - Wiesbaden Hbf 08:19 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:32 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Juliusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 |
- |
|
07:33 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 Gutleut-/Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - Camberger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:33 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 |
- |
|
07:34 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:34 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:36 Bad Vilbel Süd 07:52 - Bad Vilbel 07:54 - Okarben 08:01 - Bruchenbrücken 08:07 - Friedberg(Hess) 08:11 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:34 | S 1 |
Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:34 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:36 Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 07:43 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 07:46 - Offenbach(Main)Ost 07:52 - Offenbach-Waldhof 07:57 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 08:18 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:34 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Harthweg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:34 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 |
- |
|
07:34 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 |
- |
|
07:35 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 Paquetstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Pfeiferstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 |
- Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:35 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 |
- |
|
07:35 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 |
- |
|
07:36 |
RE 60 (4655) |
Mannheim Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:36 - Langen(Hess) 07:45 - Darmstadt Hbf 07:53 Bickenbach(Bergstr) 08:05 - Bensheim 08:12 - Ladenburg 08:31 - Neu-Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 08:35 - Mannheim Hbf 08:47 |
10 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:36 | STR 12 |
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Rothschildallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Burgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:36 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 |
- |
|
07:37 |
RB 34 (15706) |
Glauburg-Stockheim
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:37 - Frankfurt(Main)West 07:44 - Bad Vilbel 07:58 Schöneck-Oberdorfelden 08:16 - Altenstadt(Hess) 08:42 - Altenstadt-Lindheim 08:49 - Glauburg-Glauberg 08:54 - Glauburg-Stockheim 08:57 |
14 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:37 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:37 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:38 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:40 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:42 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:47 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:37 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 |
- |
|
07:37 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Alte Oper, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 Paquetstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Pfeiferstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:37 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 Gutleut-/Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Camberger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:37 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Glauburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Ronneburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Sigmund-Freud-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 |
- |
|
07:37 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 Stephensonstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Europaviertel West, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:38 |
RE 4 (4473) |
Karlsruhe Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:38 - Frankfurt-Höchst 07:47 - Hochheim(Main) 07:58 Frankenthal Hbf 08:46 - Germersheim 09:22 - Philippsburg(Baden) 09:30 - Graben-Neudorf 09:38 - Karlsruhe Hbf 09:53 |
24 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:38 | Bus Q2 |
Bahnhof Westseite, Langen (Hessen)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 07:38 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Zeppelinheim Heideweg, Neu-Isenburg 07:58 - Walldorf Wohnpark/Gedenkstätte, Mörfelden-Walldorf 08:04 - Okrifteler Straße, Mörfelden-Walldorf 08:07 - Mörfelden Bahnhof, Mörfelden-Walldorf 08:16 - Bahnhof Westseite, Langen (Hessen) 08:31 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
07:39 | S 2 |
Dietzenbach Bahnhof
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:39 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:41 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:42 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:44 - Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 07:48 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 07:52 - Dietzenbach Bahnhof 08:11 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:39 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:39 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:41 Frankfurt(Main)West 07:44 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 07:52 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 07:54 - Oberursel(Taunus) 07:56 - Bad Homburg 08:03 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:39 | STR 21 |
Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 |
- |
|
07:39 | Bus 64 |
Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 |
- |
|
07:39 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 |
- |
|
07:40 | U 4 |
Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Gwinnerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Kruppstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Hessen-Center, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 |
- |
|
07:40 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 |
- |
|
07:40 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 |
- |
|
07:40 | Bus 33 |
Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 - Zanderstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Main-Neckar-Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:41 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 Gutleut-/Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Camberger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:42 | ICE 1022 |
Dortmund Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:42 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 07:55 - Mainz Hbf 08:18 - Koblenz Hbf 09:11 - Bonn Hbf 09:43 - Köln Hbf 10:05 - Düsseldorf Hbf 10:31 - Duisburg Hbf 10:45 - Essen Hbf 10:58 - Bochum Hbf 11:09 - Dortmund Hbf 11:21 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:42 |
RB 51 (15506) |
Wächtersbach
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:42 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:47 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 07:53 Rodenbach(b Hanau) 08:11 - Gelnhausen 08:30 - Haitz-Höchst 08:34 - Wirtheim 08:37 - Wächtersbach 08:41 |
11 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:42 | S 1 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:42 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 07:46 Frankfurt-Nied 07:48 - Frankfurt-Höchst 07:52 - Flörsheim(Main) 08:05 - Wiesbaden Ost 08:18 - Wiesbaden Hbf 08:24 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:42 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:42 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:43 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:45 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:47 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:48 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:52 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:42 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Galluspark, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 |
- |
|
07:42 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:19 |
- |
|
07:42 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 - Juliusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 |
- |
|
07:43 | Bus S7 |
Dornberg Bahnhof Westseite, Groß-Gerau
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 07:43 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 - Zeppelinheim Heideweg, Neu-Isenburg 08:03 - Walldorf Wohnpark/Gedenkstätte, Mörfelden-Walldorf 08:09 - Okrifteler Straße, Mörfelden-Walldorf 08:12 - Mörfelden Bahnhof, Mörfelden-Walldorf 08:21 - Bahnhof, Groß-Gerau 08:38 - Dornberg Bahnhof Westseite, Groß-Gerau 08:44 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
07:43 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Glauburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 - Ronneburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 - Sigmund-Freud-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:03 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 |
- |
|
07:44 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:44 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:46 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 07:48 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 07:53 - Eschborn Süd 07:56 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 08:07 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 08:09 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:44 | S 8 |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:44 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:46 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:47 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:49 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:51 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 07:56 - Hanau Hbf 08:14 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
07:44 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 - Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 |
- |
|
07:44 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Gerauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:44 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 - Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Waldschmidtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:08 |
- |
|
07:44 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 Stephensonstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 - Europaviertel West, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:45 |
HLB RB41 (15004) |
Stadtallendorf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:45 - Frankfurt(Main)West 07:51 - Friedberg(Hess) 08:14 - Bad Nauheim 08:18 Marburg(Lahn) 09:06 - Cölbe 09:11 - Bürgeln 09:14 - Anzefahr 09:17 - Kirchhain(Bz Kassel) 09:21 - Stadtallendorf 09:27 |
16 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:45 |
HLB RB40 (15104) |
Dillenburg
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:45 - Frankfurt(Main)West 07:51 - Friedberg(Hess) 08:14 - Bad Nauheim 08:18 Edingen(Wetzlar) 09:06 - Sinn 09:09 - Herborn(Dillkr) 09:13 - Burg(Dillkr) Nord 09:15 - Niederscheld(Dillkr)Süd 09:18 - Dillenburg 09:22 |
16 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
07:45 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 |
- |
|
07:45 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 Gutleut-/Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Camberger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:45 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 |
- |
|
07:45 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 |
- |
|
07:46 | STR 21 |
Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 - Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M. 08:03 |
- |
|
07:46 | STR 12 |
Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Rothschildallee, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 - Burgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 - Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt 08:22 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:46 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
,
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str.
,
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
,
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|