Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 18:25 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:25 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:25 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:26 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 18:29 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:31 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:32 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 18:33 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:34 |
- |
|
18:26 |
RE 50 (4526) |
Fulda
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 18:26 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:31 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 18:37 Steinau(Straße) 19:22 - Schlüchtern 19:28 - Flieden 19:35 - Neuhof(Kr Fulda) 19:39 - Fulda 19:49 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
18:26 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:26 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:28 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:30 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 18:34 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:35 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 18:38 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 18:41 |
- |
|
18:26 | STR 12 |
Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:26 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:27 Rohrbachstr./Friedberger Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M 18:41 - Rothschildallee, Frankfurt a.M. 18:42 - Günthersburgpark, Frankfurt a.M. 18:44 - Waldschmidtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:53 - Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt 19:12 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
18:27 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 18:27 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 18:28 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 18:30 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 18:32 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 18:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 18:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:37 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
18:27 | S 1 |
Frankfurt-Höchst
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 18:27 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 18:31 - Frankfurt-Nied 18:33 - Frankfurt-Höchst 18:37 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
18:27 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 18:27 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 18:28 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:29 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:30 Camberger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:33 - Erntestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:36 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 18:37 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
18:27 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:27 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 18:29 Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:36 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:39 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:40 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:42 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 18:49 |
- |
|
18:27 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:27 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:28 Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:41 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:42 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:44 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:56 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:03 |
- |
|
18:28 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:28 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 18:29 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 18:31 |
- |
|
18:29 |
RB 22 (15282) |
Limburg(Lahn)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 18:29 - Frankfurt-Höchst 18:38 - Hofheim(Taunus) 18:48 Oberbrechen 19:24 - Niederbrechen 19:27 - Lindenholzhausen 19:30 - Eschhofen 19:37 - Limburg(Lahn) 19:41 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
18:29 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 18:29 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 18:31 Frankfurt(Main)West 18:34 - Eschborn Süd 18:41 - Eschborn 18:43 - Niederhöchstadt 18:45 - Kronberg(Taunus) 18:51 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
18:29 | S 9 |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 18:29 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 18:31 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 18:34 - Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 18:38 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 18:41 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 18:43 - Hanau Hbf 18:59 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
18:29 |
HLB RB41 (15026) |
Marburg(Lahn)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 18:29 - Frankfurt(Main)West 18:35 - Bad Vilbel 18:46 - Friedberg(Hess) 18:58 Lang Göns 19:18 - Gießen 19:28 - Gießen Oswaldsgarten 19:41 - Niederwalgern 19:55 - Marburg Süd 20:02 - Marburg(Lahn) 20:09 |
14 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
18:29 |
HLB RB40 (15126) |
Dillenburg
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 18:29 - Frankfurt(Main)West 18:35 - Bad Vilbel 18:46 - Friedberg(Hess) 18:58 Lang Göns 19:18 - Gießen 19:28 - Dutenhofen(Wetzlar) 19:44 - Ehringshausen(Kr Wetzlar) 20:00 - Edingen(Wetzlar) 20:06 - Dillenburg 20:22 |
14 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
18:29 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:29 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:30 Marbachweg/Sozialzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 18:43 - Gießener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:44 - Theobald-Ziegler-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:46 - Ronneburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:47 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 18:50 |
- |
|
18:29 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:29 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:30 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:31 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:33 - Börneplatz/Stoltzestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:39 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:43 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:53 |
- |
|
18:29 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:29 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 18:31 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:33 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:34 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 18:36 - Ordnungsamt, Frankfurt a.M. 18:41 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:42 |
- |
|
18:30 |
HLB RB58 (28655) |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 18:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 18:38 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 18:42 - Maintal West 18:45 - Maintal Ost 18:48 - Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 18:51 - Hanau West 18:53 - Hanau Hbf 18:57 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
18:30 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:30 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:32 Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:36 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:37 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:39 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:41 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:42 |
- |
|
18:30 | Bus 33 |
Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 18:30 - Zanderstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:33 - Main-Neckar-Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 18:35 - Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 18:36 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
18:31 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:31 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 18:33 Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 18:35 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 18:36 - Juliusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:44 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 18:47 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 18:49 |
- |
|
18:32 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 18:32 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 18:33 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 18:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:42 - Frankfurt-Louisa 18:46 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 18:52 - Langen(Hess) 18:57 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
18:32 | S 9 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 18:32 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 18:36 Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 18:38 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 18:43 - Kelsterbach 18:48 - Raunheim 18:54 - Wiesbaden Hbf 19:19 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
18:32 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:32 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 18:34 Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:37 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 18:39 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:41 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:51 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:58 |
- |
|
18:32 | STR 21 |
Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:32 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:34 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:36 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:38 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 18:39 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 18:41 - Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M. 18:49 |
- |
|
18:32 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:32 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:33 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 18:36 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:38 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:39 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 18:40 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:41 |
- |
|
18:32 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 18:32 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:35 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 18:37 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:38 Maastrichter Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 18:44 - Messeparkhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 18:47 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:48 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
18:34 |
RE 68 (4677) |
Heidelberg Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 18:34 - Langen(Hess) 18:42 - Darmstadt Hbf 18:51 Heppenheim(Bergstr) 19:22 - Laudenbach(Bergstr) 19:26 - Weinheim(Bergstr)Hbf 19:31 - Ladenburg 19:37 - Heidelberg Hbf 19:51 |
11 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
18:34 |
RE 55 (4627) |
Würzburg Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 18:34 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:39 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 18:44 Kleinostheim 19:10 - Heigenbrücken 19:26 - Partenstein 19:35 - Karlstadt(Main) 20:00 - Würzburg Hbf 20:21 |
9 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
18:34 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 18:34 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 18:36 Frankfurt-Eschersheim 18:44 - Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 18:47 - Dortelweil 18:56 - Okarben 19:01 - Friedberg(Hess) 19:11 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
18:34 | S 1 |
Offenbach(Main)Ost
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 18:34 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 18:36 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 18:37 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 18:39 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 18:48 - Offenbach(Main) Marktplatz 18:49 - Offenbach(Main)Ost 18:52 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
18:34 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:34 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:36 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:38 - Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 18:52 - Kiesschneise, Frankfurt a.M. 18:53 - Waldau, Frankfurt a.M. 18:54 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:00 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
18:34 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:34 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 18:36 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:37 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 18:38 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 18:39 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 18:46 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 18:50 |
- |
|
18:35 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:35 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 18:36 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 18:38 |
- |
|
18:36 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:36 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:38 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:40 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 18:44 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:45 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 18:48 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 18:51 |
- |
|
18:36 | Bus 64 |
Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:36 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:39 |
- |
|
18:36 | STR 12 |
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:36 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:37 Rohrbachstr./Friedberger Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M 18:51 - Rothschildallee, Frankfurt a.M. 18:52 - Günthersburgpark, Frankfurt a.M. 18:54 - Burgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:56 - Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:01 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
18:37 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 18:37 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 18:38 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 18:40 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 18:42 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 18:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 18:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:47 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
18:37 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 18:37 - Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:39 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:41 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 18:42 Plieningerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:54 - Schönbornstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:01 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:04 |
- Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
18:37 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:37 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 18:39 Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:46 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:49 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:50 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:52 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 18:59 |
- |
|
18:37 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:37 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:38 Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:51 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:52 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:54 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:06 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:13 |
- |
|
18:38 |
SE14 (12229) |
Mannheim Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 18:38 - Frankfurt-Höchst 18:47 - Hochheim(Main) 18:58 - Mainz Hbf 19:10 Bodenheim 19:20 - Guntersblum 19:34 - Osthofen 19:40 - Worms Hbf 19:47 - Frankenthal Hbf 19:54 - Mannheim Hbf 20:10 |
24 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
18:38 |
VIA RE85 (25133) |
Erbach(Odenw)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 18:38 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:43 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 18:49 - Hanau Hbf 19:00 Seligenstadt(Hess) 19:18 - Groß-Umstadt Wiebelsbach 19:37 - Höchst(Odenw) 19:47 - Bad König 19:52 - Michelstadt 19:58 - Erbach(Odenw) 20:04 |
12 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
18:38 | Bus Q2 |
Bahnhof Westseite, Langen (Hessen)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 18:38 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 18:50 - Zeppelinheim Heideweg, Neu-Isenburg 18:58 - Walldorf Wohnpark/Gedenkstätte, Mörfelden-Walldorf 19:04 - Okrifteler Straße, Mörfelden-Walldorf 19:07 - Mörfelden Bahnhof, Mörfelden-Walldorf 19:16 - Bahnhof Westseite, Langen (Hessen) 19:31 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
18:38 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:38 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:39 Marbachweg/Sozialzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 18:52 - Gießener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:53 - Theobald-Ziegler-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:55 - Ronneburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:56 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 18:59 |
- |
|
18:39 | S 2 |
Dietzenbach Bahnhof
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 18:39 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 18:41 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 18:44 - Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 18:48 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 18:51 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 18:52 - Dietzenbach Bahnhof 19:11 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
18:39 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 18:39 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 18:41 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 18:43 - Frankfurt(Main)West 18:44 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 18:48 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 18:52 - Bad Homburg 19:03 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
18:39 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:39 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:41 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 18:42 - Alte Oper, Frankfurt a.M. 18:44 Plieningerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:54 - Schönbornstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:01 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:04 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
18:40 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:40 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:42 Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:46 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:47 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:49 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:51 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:52 |
- |
|
18:40 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:40 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:41 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 18:44 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:46 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:47 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 18:48 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:49 |
- |
|
18:41 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:41 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 18:43 Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 18:45 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 18:46 - Juliusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:54 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 18:57 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 18:59 |
- |
|
18:42 | ICE 2576 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 18:42 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 18:55 - Mainz Hbf 19:14 - Wiesbaden Hbf 19:33 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
18:42 |
RB 51 (15528) |
Wächtersbach
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 18:42 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:47 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 18:53 Hailer-Meerholz 19:29 - Gelnhausen 19:33 - Haitz-Höchst 19:36 - Wirtheim 19:39 - Wächtersbach 19:53 |
10 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
18:42 | S 1 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 18:42 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 18:46 Eddersheim 19:02 - Flörsheim(Main) 19:05 - Hochheim(Main) 19:10 - Wiesbaden Ost 19:18 - Wiesbaden Hbf 19:23 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
18:42 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:42 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 18:44 Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:47 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 18:49 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:51 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:01 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:08 |
- |
|
18:42 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 18:42 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:45 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 18:47 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:48 Maastrichter Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 18:54 - Messeparkhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 18:57 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:58 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
18:42 | STR 21 |
Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:42 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:44 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:46 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:48 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 18:49 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 18:51 - Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M. 18:59 |
- |
|
18:43 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:43 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 18:44 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 18:46 |
- |
|
18:44 |
RB 34 (15788) |
Glauburg-Stockheim
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 18:44 - Frankfurt(Main)West 18:48 - Bad Vilbel 19:01 Nidderau-Windecken 19:27 - Nidderau 19:29 - Nidderau-Eichen 19:35 - Altenstadt-Höchst 19:38 - Glauburg-Stockheim 19:52 |
15 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
18:44 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 18:44 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 18:46 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 18:48 - Eschborn Süd 18:56 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Limes 19:04 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 19:07 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 19:09 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
18:44 | S 8 |
Offenbach(Main)Ost
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 18:44 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 18:46 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 18:47 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 18:49 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 18:51 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 18:58 - Offenbach(Main)Ost 19:02 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
18:44 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:44 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:46 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:48 - Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:56 - Waldau, Frankfurt a.M. 19:04 - Harthweg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:07 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:10 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
18:44 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:44 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:45 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:46 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:48 - Börneplatz/Stoltzestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:54 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:58 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:08 |
- |
|
18:44 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:44 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 18:46 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:48 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:49 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 18:51 - Ordnungsamt, Frankfurt a.M. 18:56 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:57 |
- |
|
18:44 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:44 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 18:46 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:47 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 18:48 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 18:49 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 18:56 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 19:00 |
- |
|
18:46 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:46 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:48 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:50 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 18:54 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:55 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 18:58 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 19:01 |
- |
|
18:46 | STR 12 |
Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:46 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:47 Rohrbachstr./Friedberger Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M 19:01 - Rothschildallee, Frankfurt a.M. 19:02 - Günthersburgpark, Frankfurt a.M. 19:04 - Waldschmidtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:13 - Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt 19:32 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
18:47 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 18:47 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 18:48 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 18:53 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:57 - Darmstadt-Wixhausen 19:19 - Darmstadt-Arheilgen 19:21 - Darmstadt Hbf 19:26 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
18:47 | S 8 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 18:47 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 18:51 Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 18:53 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 18:58 - Mainz Nord 19:33 - Wiesbaden Ost 19:37 - Wiesbaden Hbf 19:44 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
18:47 | Bus RE70 |
Mannheim Hbf (Ersatzverkehr)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 18:47 - Goddelau Rathaus, Riedstadt 19:37 - Ortsmitte, Stockstadt am Rhein 19:44 - Museum, Biebesheim am Rhein 19:51 Stadthalle, Gernsheim 20:01 - Bürstadt Bahnhof (Industriestraße) 20:32 - Lampertheim Nord (Andreasstraße) 20:44 - Lampertheim Süd (Wormser Straße) 20:46 - Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 21:01 - Mannheim Hbf (Ersatzverkehr) 21:19 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
18:47 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 18:47 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 18:48 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:49 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:50 Camberger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:53 - Erntestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:56 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 18:57 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
18:47 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:47 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 18:49 Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:56 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:59 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:00 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:02 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 |
- |
|
18:47 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:47 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:48 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 18:51 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:53 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:54 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 18:55 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:56 |
- |
|
18:47 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:47 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:48 Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:01 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:02 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:04 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:23 |
- |
|
18:47 |
STN RB12 (21505) |
Königstein(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 18:47 - Frankfurt-Höchst 18:58 - Frankfurt-Unterliederbach 19:01 - Liederbach-Süd 19:04 Liederbach 19:06 - Kelkheim-Münster 19:10 - Kelkheim 19:12 - Kelkheim-Hornau 19:16 - Schneidhain 19:20 - Königstein(Taunus) 19:25 |
22 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
18:48 | ICE 1572 |
Hamburg-Harburg
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 18:48 - Frankfurt(Main)West 18:53 - Friedberg(Hess) 19:15 - Gießen 19:33 - Marburg(Lahn) 19:50 - Treysa 20:14 - Wabern(Bz Kassel) 20:32 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 20:54 - Göttingen 21:16 - Hannover Hbf 21:56 - Celle 22:17 - Uelzen 22:40 - Lüneburg 22:57 - Hamburg-Harburg 23:15 |
13 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
18:49 | S 1 |
Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 18:49 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 18:51 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 18:54 - Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 18:58 - Rodgau-Hainhausen 19:20 - Rodgau-Jügesheim 19:22 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 19:33 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
18:49 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:49 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:50 Marbachweg/Sozialzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:03 - Gießener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:04 - Theobald-Ziegler-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:06 - Ronneburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:07 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:10 |
- |
|
18:50 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:50 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:52 Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:56 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:57 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:59 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:01 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:02 |
- |
|
18:50 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:50 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 18:51 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 18:53 |
- |
|
18:51 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:51 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 18:53 Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 18:55 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 18:56 - Juliusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:04 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 19:07 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 |
- |
|
18:51 | Bus 64 |
Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:51 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:54 |
- |
|
18:52 | ICE 771 |
Stuttgart Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 18:52 - Darmstadt Hbf 19:07 - Mannheim Hbf 19:53 - Stuttgart Hbf 20:38 |
9 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
18:52 | S 2 |
Niedernhausen(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 18:52 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 18:56 Frankfurt-Nied 18:58 - Frankfurt-Höchst 19:01 - Frankfurt-Höchst Farbwerke 19:02 - Frankfurt-Zeilsheim 19:05 - Niedernhausen(Taunus) 19:26 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
18:52 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:52 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 18:54 Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:57 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 18:59 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:01 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:18 |
- |
|
18:52 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 18:52 - Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:54 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:56 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 18:57 Plieningerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 - Schönbornstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 |
- Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
18:52 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 18:52 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:55 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 18:57 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:58 Maastrichter Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 19:04 - Messeparkhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 19:07 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:08 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
18:52 | STR 21 |
Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:52 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:54 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:56 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:58 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 18:59 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 19:01 - Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 |
- |
|
18:53 | ICE 727 |
München Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 18:53 - Aschaffenburg Hbf 19:22 - Würzburg Hbf 20:01 - Nürnberg Hbf 21:00 - Ingolstadt Hbf 21:31 - München Hbf 22:10 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
18:53 |
VIA RB10 (25028) |
Neuwied
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 18:53 - Frankfurt-Höchst 19:03 - Mainz-Kastel 19:18 - Wiesbaden Hbf 19:25 Oestrich-Winkel 19:57 - Geisenheim 20:01 - Lorchhausen 20:18 - St Goarshausen 20:31 - Koblenz Stadtmitte 21:10 - Neuwied 21:24 |
23 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
18:53 | Bus S7 |
Stadthalle, Gernsheim
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 18:53 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 19:05 - Zeppelinheim Heideweg, Neu-Isenburg 19:13 - Walldorf Wohnpark/Gedenkstätte, Mörfelden-Walldorf 19:19 Mörfelden Bahnhof, Mörfelden-Walldorf 19:31 - Dornheim Rathausplatz, Groß-Gerau 20:03 - Wolfskehlen Bahnhof Westseite, Riedstadt 20:10 - Goddelau Rathaus, Riedstadt 20:17 - Ortsmitte, Stockstadt am Rhein 20:24 - Stadthalle, Gernsheim 20:41 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
18:54 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 18:54 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 18:56 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 18:58 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 19:03 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 19:07 - Seulberg 19:19 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 19:20 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
18:54 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:54 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:56 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 18:57 - Alte Oper, Frankfurt a.M. 18:59 Plieningerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 - Schönbornstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
18:54 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:54 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:56 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:58 - Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 19:12 - Kiesschneise, Frankfurt a.M. 19:13 - Waldau, Frankfurt a.M. 19:14 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:20 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
18:54 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:54 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 18:56 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:57 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 18:58 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 18:59 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 19:06 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 19:10 |
- |
|
18:55 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:55 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:56 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 18:59 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:01 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:02 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:03 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:04 |
- |
|
18:56 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:56 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:58 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:00 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 19:04 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:05 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 19:08 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 |
- |
|
18:56 | STR 12 |
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:56 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:57 Rohrbachstr./Friedberger Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M 19:11 - Rothschildallee, Frankfurt a.M. 19:12 - Günthersburgpark, Frankfurt a.M. 19:14 - Burgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 - Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
18:57 | ICE 594 |
Hamburg-Harburg
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 18:57 - Hanau Hbf 19:12 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 20:23 - Göttingen 20:44 - Hannover Hbf 21:19 - Lüneburg 22:12 - Hamburg-Harburg 22:32 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
18:57 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 18:57 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 18:58 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 19:00 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 19:02 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 19:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 19:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:07 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
18:57 | S 1 |
Frankfurt-Höchst
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 18:57 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 19:01 - Frankfurt-Nied 19:03 - Frankfurt-Höchst 19:07 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
18:57 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:57 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 18:59 Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:06 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:10 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:12 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 |
- |
|
18:57 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:57 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:58 Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:12 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:14 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:33 |
- |
|
18:58 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:58 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 18:59 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:01 |
- |
|
18:59 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 18:59 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 19:01 Frankfurt(Main)West 19:04 - Eschborn Süd 19:11 - Eschborn 19:13 - Niederhöchstadt 19:15 - Kronberg(Taunus) 19:21 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
18:59 | S 9 |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 18:59 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 19:01 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 19:04 - Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 19:08 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 19:11 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 19:13 - Hanau Hbf 19:29 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
18:59 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:59 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:00 Marbachweg/Sozialzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:13 - Gießener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:14 - Theobald-Ziegler-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 - Ronneburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:17 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:20 |
- |
|
18:59 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:59 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:00 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:01 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:03 - Börneplatz/Stoltzestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:13 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:23 |
- |
|
18:59 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:59 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 19:01 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:03 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:04 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:06 - Ordnungsamt, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:12 |
- |
|
19:00 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:00 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:02 Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:06 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:07 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:12 |
- |
|
19:00 | Bus 33 |
Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 19:00 - Zanderstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:03 - Main-Neckar-Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 19:05 - Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 19:06 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
19:01 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:01 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 19:03 Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 19:05 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 19:06 - Juliusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:14 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 19:17 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 |
- |
|
19:02 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 19:02 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 19:03 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 19:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:12 - Frankfurt-Louisa 19:16 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 19:22 - Langen(Hess) 19:27 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
19:02 | S 9 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 19:02 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 19:06 Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 19:08 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 19:13 - Kelsterbach 19:18 - Raunheim 19:24 - Wiesbaden Hbf 19:49 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
19:02 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:02 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 19:04 Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:07 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:28 |
- |
|
19:02 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:02 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:03 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 19:06 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:08 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:10 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 |
- |
|
19:02 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 19:02 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:05 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 19:07 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:08 Maastrichter Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 19:14 - Messeparkhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 19:17 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:18 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
19:02 | STR 21 |
Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:02 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:04 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:06 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:08 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 - Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 |
- |
|
19:04 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 19:04 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 19:06 Frankfurt-Eschersheim 19:14 - Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 19:17 - Dortelweil 19:26 - Okarben 19:31 - Friedberg(Hess) 19:41 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
19:04 | S 1 |
Offenbach(Main)Ost
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 19:04 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 19:06 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 19:07 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 19:16 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 19:18 - Offenbach(Main) Marktplatz 19:19 - Offenbach(Main)Ost 19:22 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
19:04 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:04 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:06 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:08 - Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 - Waldau, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 - Harthweg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:27 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:30 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
19:04 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:04 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 19:06 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:07 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 19:08 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 19:20 |
- |
|
19:05 | ICE 693 |
Stuttgart Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 19:05 - Mainz Hbf 19:40 - Mannheim Hbf 20:27 - Stuttgart Hbf 21:08 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
19:05 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:05 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 19:06 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:08 |
- |
|
19:06 |
RE 60 (15331) |
Mannheim Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 19:06 - Langen(Hess) 19:15 - Darmstadt Hbf 19:25 Hemsbach 19:55 - Weinheim(Bergstr)Hbf 19:59 - Heddesheim/Hirschberg 20:03 - Ladenburg 20:07 - Mannheim Hbf 20:23 |
10 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
19:06 | Bus 64 |
Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:06 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 |
- |
|
19:06 | STR 12 |
Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:06 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:07 Rohrbachstr./Friedberger Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M 19:21 - Rothschildallee, Frankfurt a.M. 19:22 - Günthersburgpark, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 - Waldschmidtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:33 - Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt 19:52 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
19:06 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:06 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:08 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:10 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 19:14 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:15 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 19:18 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 |
- |
|
19:07 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 19:07 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 19:08 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 19:10 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 19:12 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 19:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 19:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:17 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
19:07 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 19:07 - Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 19:12 Plieningerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 - Schönbornstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:31 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:34 |
- Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
19:07 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 19:07 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 19:08 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:10 Camberger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:13 - Erntestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:17 |
P Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
19:07 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:07 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:20 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:22 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 19:29 |
- |
|
19:07 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:07 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:08 Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:22 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:36 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:43 |
- |
|
19:08 |
RE 2 (4264) |
Koblenz Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 19:08 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 19:14 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 19:22 Bingen(Rhein) Hbf 20:11 - Bacharach 20:20 - Oberwesel 20:25 - Boppard Hbf 20:39 - Koblenz Hbf 20:54 |
20 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
19:08 | Bus Q2 |
Bahnhof Westseite, Langen (Hessen)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 19:08 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 19:20 - Zeppelinheim Heideweg, Neu-Isenburg 19:28 - Walldorf Wohnpark/Gedenkstätte, Mörfelden-Walldorf 19:34 - Okrifteler Straße, Mörfelden-Walldorf 19:37 - Mörfelden Bahnhof, Mörfelden-Walldorf 19:46 - Bahnhof Westseite, Langen (Hessen) 20:01 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
19:08 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:08 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 Marbachweg/Sozialzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:22 - Gießener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:23 - Theobald-Ziegler-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:25 - Ronneburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:29 |
- |
|
19:09 | ICE 620 |
Dortmund Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 19:09 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 19:20 - Köln Hbf 21:43 - Düsseldorf Hbf 22:06 - Duisburg Hbf 22:21 - Essen Hbf 22:34 - Bochum Hbf 22:46 - Dortmund Hbf 22:59 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
19:09 | S 2 |
Dietzenbach Bahnhof
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 19:09 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 19:11 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 19:14 - Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 19:18 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 19:21 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 19:23 - Dietzenbach Bahnhof 19:41 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
19:09 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 19:12 - Alte Oper, Frankfurt a.M. 19:14 Plieningerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 - Schönbornstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:31 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:34 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
19:10 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:10 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:12 Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:17 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:22 |
- |
|
19:10 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:10 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 19:14 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:17 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:18 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 |
- |
|
19:11 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 19:13 Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 19:15 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 - Juliusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 19:27 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:29 |
- |
|
19:12 | S 1 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 19:12 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 19:16 Eddersheim 19:32 - Flörsheim(Main) 19:35 - Hochheim(Main) 19:40 - Wiesbaden Ost 19:48 - Wiesbaden Hbf 19:54 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
19:12 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:12 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 19:14 Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:17 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:31 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:38 |
- |
|
19:12 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 19:12 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:15 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 19:17 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:18 Maastrichter Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 - Messeparkhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 19:27 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:28 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
19:12 | STR 21 |
Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:12 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:14 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:18 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 - Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M. 19:29 |
- |
|
19:14 | ICE 2542 |
Wolfsburg Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 19:14 - Hanau Hbf 19:28 - Fulda 20:10 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 20:43 - Göttingen 21:03 - Hildesheim Hbf 21:36 - Braunschweig Hbf 22:00 - Wolfsburg Hbf 22:18 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
19:14 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 19:14 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 19:16 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 19:18 - Eschborn Süd 19:26 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Limes 19:34 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 19:37 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 19:39 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
19:14 | S 8 |
Offenbach(Main)Ost
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 19:14 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 19:16 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 19:17 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 19:19 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 19:21 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 19:28 - Offenbach(Main)Ost 19:32 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
19:14 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:14 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:18 - Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 19:32 - Kiesschneise, Frankfurt a.M. 19:33 - Waldau, Frankfurt a.M. 19:34 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:40 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
19:14 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:14 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:15 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:18 - Börneplatz/Stoltzestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:28 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:38 |
- |
|
19:14 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:14 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:18 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 - Ordnungsamt, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:27 |
- |
|
19:14 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:14 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:17 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 19:18 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 19:30 |
- |
|
19:15 |
RB 61 (15485) |
Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 19:15 - Neu-Isenburg 19:22 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 19:26 Dreieich-Dreieichenhain 19:35 - Dreieich-Götzenhain 19:37 - Dreieich-Offenthal 19:42 - Rödermark-Urberach 19:47 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 19:50 |
12 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
19:15 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:15 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:18 |
- |
|
19:16 | STR 12 |
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:17 Rohrbachstr./Friedberger Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M 19:31 - Rothschildallee, Frankfurt a.M. 19:32 - Günthersburgpark, Frankfurt a.M. 19:34 - Burgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:36 - Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:41 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
19:16 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:18 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:20 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:25 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 19:28 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 19:31 |
- |
|
19:17 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 19:17 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 19:18 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 19:23 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:27 - Darmstadt-Wixhausen 19:49 - Darmstadt-Arheilgen 19:51 - Darmstadt Hbf 19:56 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
19:17 | S 8 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 19:17 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 19:21 Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 19:23 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 19:28 - Mainz Nord 20:03 - Wiesbaden Ost 20:07 - Wiesbaden Hbf 20:14 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
19:17 | Bus RE70 |
Mannheim Hbf (Ersatzverkehr)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 19:17 - Goddelau Rathaus, Riedstadt 20:07 - Ortsmitte, Stockstadt am Rhein 20:14 - Museum, Biebesheim am Rhein 20:21 Stadthalle, Gernsheim 20:31 - Bürstadt Bahnhof (Industriestraße) 21:02 - Lampertheim Nord (Andreasstraße) 21:14 - Lampertheim Süd (Wormser Straße) 21:16 - Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 21:31 - Mannheim Hbf (Ersatzverkehr) 21:49 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
19:17 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:17 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:29 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:30 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:32 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 19:39 |
- |
|
19:17 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:17 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:18 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:23 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:25 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 |
- |
|
19:17 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:17 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:18 Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:31 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:32 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:34 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:46 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:53 |
- |
|
19:17 |
STN RB12 (21507) |
Königstein(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 19:17 - Frankfurt-Höchst 19:28 - Frankfurt-Unterliederbach 19:31 - Liederbach-Süd 19:34 Liederbach 19:36 - Kelkheim-Münster 19:40 - Kelkheim 19:42 - Kelkheim-Hornau 19:46 - Schneidhain 19:50 - Königstein(Taunus) 19:55 |
22 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
19:19 | ICE 2567 |
Dresden Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 19:19 - Fulda 20:13 - Bad Hersfeld 20:39 - Eisenach 21:23 - Gotha 21:42 - Erfurt Hbf 22:02 - Leipzig Hbf 22:44 - Riesa 23:21 - Dresden-Neustadt 23:57 - Dresden Hbf 00:06 |
9 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
19:19 |
RE 30 (4164) |
Kassel Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 19:19 - Friedberg(Hess) 19:44 - Gießen 20:03 Stadtallendorf 20:35 - Borken(Hess) 21:00 - Wabern(Bz Kassel) 21:06 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 21:26 - Kassel Hbf 21:34 |
14 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
19:19 | S 1 |
Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 19:19 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 19:21 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 19:24 - Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 19:28 - Rodgau-Hainhausen 19:50 - Rodgau-Jügesheim 19:52 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 20:03 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
19:19 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:20 Marbachweg/Sozialzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:33 - Gießener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:34 - Theobald-Ziegler-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:36 - Ronneburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:37 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:40 |
- |
|
19:20 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:20 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:22 Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:27 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:29 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:31 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:32 |
- |
|
19:21 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 19:23 Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 19:25 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 - Juliusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:34 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 19:37 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:39 |
- |
|
19:21 | Bus 64 |
Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 |
- |
|
19:22 | S 2 |
Niedernhausen(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 19:22 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 19:26 Frankfurt-Nied 19:28 - Frankfurt-Höchst 19:31 - Frankfurt-Höchst Farbwerke 19:32 - Frankfurt-Zeilsheim 19:35 - Niedernhausen(Taunus) 19:56 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
19:22 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:22 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:27 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:29 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:31 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:41 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:48 |
- |
|
19:22 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 19:22 - Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 19:27 Plieningerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:39 - Schönbornstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:46 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:49 |
- Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
19:22 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 19:22 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:25 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 19:27 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:28 Maastrichter Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 19:34 - Messeparkhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 19:37 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:38 |
T Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
19:22 | STR 21 |
Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:22 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:28 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:29 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 19:31 - Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M. 19:39 |
- |
|
19:23 |
VIA RB10 (25082) |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 19:23 - Frankfurt-Höchst 19:33 - Mainz-Kastel 19:49 - Wiesbaden Hbf 19:58 |
23 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
19:23 | Bus S7 |
Stadthalle, Gernsheim
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. 19:23 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 19:35 - Zeppelinheim Heideweg, Neu-Isenburg 19:43 - Walldorf Wohnpark/Gedenkstätte, Mörfelden-Walldorf 19:49 Mörfelden Bahnhof, Mörfelden-Walldorf 20:01 - Dornheim Rathausplatz, Groß-Gerau 20:33 - Wolfskehlen Bahnhof Westseite, Riedstadt 20:40 - Goddelau Rathaus, Riedstadt 20:47 - Ortsmitte, Stockstadt am Rhein 20:54 - Stadthalle, Gernsheim 21:11 |
- Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str. |
|
19:23 | STR 18 |
Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:23 - Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:27 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
19:24 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 19:24 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 19:26 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 19:28 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 19:33 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 19:37 - Seulberg 19:49 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 19:50 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
19:24 | STR 18 |
Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:27 |
- Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
19:24 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 19:27 - Alte Oper, Frankfurt a.M. 19:29 Plieningerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:39 - Schönbornstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:46 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:49 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
19:24 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:28 - Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:36 - Waldau, Frankfurt a.M. 19:44 - Harthweg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:47 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:50 |
- Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
19:24 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:27 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 19:28 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 19:29 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 19:36 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 19:40 |
- |
|
19:25 |
VIA RB82 (25183) |
Erbach(Odenw)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 19:25 - Darmstadt Nord 19:43 - Darmstadt Ost 19:48 - Darmstadt TU-Lichtwiese 19:50 Groß-Umstadt Wiebelsbach 20:14 - Höchst Hetschbach 20:25 - Höchst(Odenw) 20:27 - Höchst Mümling-Grumbach 20:30 - Erbach(Odenw) Nord 20:45 - Erbach(Odenw) 20:48 |
12 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
19:25 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:25 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 19:29 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:31 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:32 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:33 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:34 |
- |
|
19:25 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:25 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:28 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
,
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
,
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Mannheimer Str.
,
Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|