Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. at 16:35 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
16:35 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 16:35 - Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:37 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:39 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 Schönbornstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 - Ginnheimer Waldgasse, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 |
- Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:35 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:35 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:36 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 16:37 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:39 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:44 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:35 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:35 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 16:36 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:38 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:36 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:36 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:38 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:40 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 16:44 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 16:48 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:37 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:37 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 16:38 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 16:40 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 16:42 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 16:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:47 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
16:37 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:37 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 16:39 Rebstöcker Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:48 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 16:53 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 16:59 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:38 |
RE 4 (4487) |
Germersheim
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:38 - Frankfurt-Höchst 16:47 - Hochheim(Main) 16:58 Worms Hbf 17:44 - Frankenthal Hbf 17:52 - Ludwigshafen(Rh)Hbf 17:59 - Schifferstadt 18:11 - Germersheim 18:28 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
16:38 |
VIA RE85 (25131) |
Erbach(Odenw)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:38 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:44 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 16:49 - Hanau Hbf 17:00 Hainburg Hainstadt 17:12 - Seligenstadt(Hess) 17:18 - Babenhausen(Hess) 17:25 - Groß-Umstadt Mitte 17:33 - Groß-Umstadt Wiebelsbach 17:37 - Erbach(Odenw) 18:01 |
13 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
16:38 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:38 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:39 Musterschule, Frankfurt a.M. 16:44 - Glauburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 - Deutsche Nationalbibliothek, Frankfurt a.M. 16:48 - Hauptfriedhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:39 | S 2 |
Dietzenbach Bahnhof
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:39 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 16:41 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 16:44 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 16:46 - Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 16:48 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 16:52 - Dietzenbach Bahnhof 17:11 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
16:39 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:39 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 16:41 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 16:43 - Frankfurt(Main)West 16:44 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 16:52 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 16:54 - Bad Homburg 17:03 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
16:39 | STR 21 |
Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:39 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:43 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 16:48 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:39 | Bus 64 |
Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:39 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:43 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:39 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 16:39 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 16:40 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 Gutleut-/Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:44 - Halmstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:47 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 |
P |
|
16:39 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:39 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:47 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:40 | U 4 |
Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:40 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:44 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:47 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:40 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:40 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:43 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:40 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:40 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:44 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:53 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:07 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:40 | Bus 33 |
Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 16:40 - Zanderstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:44 - Main-Neckar-Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 - Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 16:47 |
P |
|
16:41 | ICE 1558 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:41 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 16:55 - Mainz Hbf 17:15 - Wiesbaden Hbf 17:33 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
16:42 |
RB 51 (15524) |
Wächtersbach
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:42 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:47 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 16:53 Wolfgang(Kr Hanau) 17:06 - Rodenbach(b Hanau) 17:11 - Langenselbold 17:15 - Niedermittlau 17:19 - Wächtersbach 17:57 |
10 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
16:42 | S 1 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:42 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 16:46 Frankfurt-Höchst Farbwerke 16:54 - Frankfurt-Sindlingen 16:56 - Hattersheim(Main) 16:59 - Hochheim(Main) 17:10 - Wiesbaden Hbf 17:24 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
16:42 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:42 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 16:43 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 16:45 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 16:47 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 16:48 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:52 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
16:42 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 16:44 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:47 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 - Kriegkstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:55 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:42 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:43 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:44 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 - Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:03 - Arthur-von-Weinberg-Steg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:16 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:42 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 16:47 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 Dubliner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 - Römischer Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:59 |
T |
|
16:42 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 16:44 Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:53 - Juliusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:55 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 16:58 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:43 |
RB 22 (15274) |
Limburg(Lahn)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:43 - Frankfurt-Höchst 16:56 - Hofheim(Taunus) 17:03 Idstein(Taunus) 17:21 - Wörsdorf 17:25 - Bad Camberg 17:30 - Niederselters 17:35 - Limburg(Lahn) 17:55 |
24 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
16:44 |
RB 34 (15730) |
Glauburg-Stockheim
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:44 - Frankfurt(Main)West 16:48 - Bad Vilbel 17:01 Niederdorfelden 17:12 - Schöneck-Oberdorfelden 17:14 - Schöneck-Büdesheim 17:20 - Glauburg-Glauberg 17:48 - Glauburg-Stockheim 17:52 |
11 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
16:44 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:44 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 16:46 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 16:48 - Frankfurt(Main)West 16:49 - Eschborn 16:58 - Niederhöchstadt 17:00 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 17:09 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
16:44 | S 8 |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:44 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 16:46 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 16:47 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 16:49 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 16:51 - Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 16:53 - Hanau Hbf 17:14 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
16:44 |
RB 48 (15230) |
Nidda
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:44 - Frankfurt(Main)West 16:48 - Bad Vilbel 17:01 Dorheim(Wetterau) 17:25 - Beienheim 17:29 - Weckesheim 17:33 - Reichelsheim(Wett) 17:36 - Nidda 17:58 |
11 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
16:44 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:44 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 Börneplatz/Stoltzestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:58 - Waldschmidtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:44 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:44 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 - Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:58 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:45 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 16:47 Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 - Rebstöcker Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:57 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 17:07 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:45 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 16:47 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:45 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:48 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:46 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:48 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:55 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 16:58 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:46 | STR 21 |
Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:48 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 16:53 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 16:55 - Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M. 17:03 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:47 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:47 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 16:48 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 16:53 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:56 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:57 - Frankfurt-Louisa 17:01 - Darmstadt Hbf 17:26 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
16:47 | S 8 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:47 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 16:51 Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 16:53 - Frankfurt(Main)-Gateway Gardens 16:56 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 16:58 - Raunheim 17:09 - Wiesbaden Hbf 17:44 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
16:47 |
STN RB12 (21497) |
Königstein(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:47 - Frankfurt-Höchst 16:58 - Frankfurt-Unterliederbach 17:01 - Liederbach-Süd 17:04 Liederbach 17:06 - Kelkheim-Münster 17:10 - Kelkheim 17:12 - Kelkheim-Hornau 17:16 - Schneidhain 17:20 - Königstein(Taunus) 17:25 |
22 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
16:48 | ICE 1514 |
Hamburg-Altona
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:48 - Frankfurt(Main)West 16:53 - Friedberg(Hess) 17:15 - Gießen 17:33 - Marburg(Lahn) 17:50 - Treysa 18:14 - Wabern(Bz Kassel) 18:32 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 18:55 - Göttingen 19:16 - Hannover Hbf 19:56 - Celle 20:17 - Uelzen 20:40 - Lüneburg 20:56 - Hamburg-Harburg 21:16 - Hamburg Hbf 21:29 - Hamburg Dammtor 21:36 - Hamburg-Altona 21:49 |
12 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
16:48 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:48 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 Musterschule, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 - Glauburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 - Deutsche Nationalbibliothek, Frankfurt a.M. 16:58 - Hauptfriedhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:10 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:48 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:48 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:53 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:57 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:15 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:49 | S 1 |
Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:49 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 16:51 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 16:54 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 16:56 - Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 16:58 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 17:03 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 17:33 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
16:49 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:49 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 16:51 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 16:53 - Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 17:01 - Bad Vilbel 17:08 - Dortelweil 17:23 - Groß Karben 17:26 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
16:49 | ICE 373 |
Interlaken Ost
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:49 - Mannheim Hbf 17:27 - Karlsruhe Hbf 17:58 - Offenburg 18:31 - Freiburg(Breisgau) Hbf 19:00 - Basel Bad Bf 19:36 - Basel SBB 19:47 - Liestal 20:06 - Olten 20:25 - Bern 20:56 - Thun 21:25 - Spiez 21:36 - Interlaken West 21:54 - Interlaken Ost 21:59 |
9 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
16:49 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 Gutleut-/Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 - Halmstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:57 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 16:59 |
P |
|
16:49 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:53 - Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:10 - Arthur-von-Weinberg-Steg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:23 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:26 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:49 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:55 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:57 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:59 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:50 | IC 1995 |
Stuttgart Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:50 - Darmstadt Hbf 17:13 - Stuttgart Hbf 18:30 |
15 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
16:50 |
RE 50 (4542) |
Fulda
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:55 - Hanau Hbf 17:06 Wächtersbach 17:36 - Bad Soden-Salmünster 17:41 - Steinau(Straße) 17:46 - Schlüchtern 17:51 - Fulda 18:28 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
16:50 | S 7 |
Riedstadt-Goddelau
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:50 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 16:56 Walldorf(Hess) 17:12 - Mörfelden 17:15 - Groß Gerau-Dornberg 17:21 - Groß Gerau-Dornheim 17:25 - Riedstadt-Goddelau 17:31 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
16:50 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 - Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 Schönbornstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:16 - Ginnheimer Waldgasse, Frankfurt a.M. 17:17 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 |
- Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:50 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:57 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:59 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:50 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:53 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:51 |
RB 31 (29262) |
Alzey
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:51 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 17:06 - Rüsselsheim 17:17 - Mainz Römisches Theater 17:26 Mainz Hbf 17:30 - Mainz Waggonfabrik 17:36 - Mainz-Gonsenheim 17:40 - Mainz-Marienborn 17:45 - Klein Winternheim-Ober Olm 17:51 - Alzey 18:21 |
20 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
16:52 | S 2 |
Niedernhausen(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:52 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 16:56 Frankfurt-Nied 16:58 - Frankfurt-Höchst 17:01 - Frankfurt-Höchst Farbwerke 17:02 - Frankfurt-Zeilsheim 17:05 - Niedernhausen(Taunus) 17:26 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
16:52 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:52 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 16:53 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 16:55 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 16:57 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 16:58 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 17:00 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 17:02 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
16:52 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 Rebstöcker Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:03 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:05 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 17:14 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:52 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:55 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 16:57 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:59 Dubliner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 - Römischer Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 |
T |
|
16:52 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:03 - Juliusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:05 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:10 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:53 | ICE 723 |
München Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:53 - Aschaffenburg Hbf 17:22 - Würzburg Hbf 18:01 - Nürnberg Hbf 18:59 - München Hbf 20:06 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
16:54 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:54 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 16:56 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 16:58 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 17:07 - Bad Homburg 17:15 - Seulberg 17:19 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 17:20 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
16:54 |
VIA RB10 (25024) |
Koblenz Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:54 - Frankfurt-Höchst 17:03 - Mainz-Kastel 17:19 - Wiesbaden Hbf 17:28 Lorch(Rhein) 18:15 - Lorchhausen 18:18 - Kaub 18:22 - St Goarshausen 18:32 - Kamp-Bornhofen 18:45 - Koblenz Hbf 19:28 |
23 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
16:54 | STR 21 |
Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:58 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 17:03 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:54 | Bus 64 |
Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:58 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:54 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 16:59 - Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 17:10 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:55 | U 4 |
Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:55 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 16:57 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 16:59 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:16 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:55 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:55 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:58 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:55 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:55 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 16:57 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:59 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:22 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:56 | TGV 9560 |
Paris Est
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:56 - Mannheim Hbf 17:36 - Karlsruhe Hbf 18:04 - Strasbourg 18:48 - Paris Est 20:43 |
19 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
16:56 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:58 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:05 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 17:11 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:57 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:57 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 16:58 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 17:00 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 17:02 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 17:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 17:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 17:07 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
16:57 | S 1 |
Hochheim(Main)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:57 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 17:01 Frankfurt-Höchst Farbwerke 17:09 - Frankfurt-Sindlingen 17:11 - Hattersheim(Main) 17:14 - Eddersheim 17:17 - Hochheim(Main) 17:25 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
16:57 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:57 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 16:59 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 - Kriegkstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:05 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:10 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:57 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:57 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:58 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:59 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 - Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:18 - Arthur-von-Weinberg-Steg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:31 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:34 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:58 | ICE 1094 |
Kiel Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:58 - Hannover Hbf 19:12 - Hamburg Hbf 20:30 - Hamburg Dammtor 20:36 - Neumünster 21:22 - Kiel Hbf 21:41 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
16:58 |
RE 20 (15212) |
Limburg(Lahn)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:58 - Frankfurt-Höchst 17:08 - Hofheim(Taunus) 17:18 Idstein(Taunus) 17:36 - Bad Camberg 17:43 - Niederbrechen 17:53 - Eschhofen 17:59 - Limburg(Lahn) 18:03 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
16:58 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:58 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:59 Musterschule, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 - Glauburgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 - Deutsche Nationalbibliothek, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 - Hauptfriedhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:10 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:20 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:59 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:59 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 17:01 Frankfurt(Main)West 17:04 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 17:08 - Eschborn Süd 17:11 - Niederhöchstadt 17:15 - Kronberg(Taunus) 17:21 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
16:59 | S 9 |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:59 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 17:01 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 17:04 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 17:06 - Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 17:08 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 17:13 - Hanau Hbf 17:29 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
16:59 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 16:59 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 Gutleut-/Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 - Halmstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:07 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 |
P |
|
16:59 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:59 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 Börneplatz/Stoltzestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 17:11 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:13 - Waldschmidtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:17 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:23 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:59 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:59 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:05 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:07 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:11 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:12 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:00 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 - Rebstöcker Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:11 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:12 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:15 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 17:22 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:00 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:07 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:00 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:03 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:00 | Bus 33 |
Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 17:00 - Zanderstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 - Main-Neckar-Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 - Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 17:07 |
P |
|
17:01 | ICE 776 |
Oldenburg(Oldb)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:01 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 17:13 - Hanau Hbf 17:34 - Fulda 18:16 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 18:49 - Göttingen 19:10 - Hannover Hbf 19:48 - Bremen Hbf 20:47 - Oldenburg(Oldb)Hbf 21:17 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:01 |
RE 30 (4176) |
Marburg(Lahn)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:01 - Frankfurt(Main)West 17:05 - Friedberg(Hess) 17:26 Butzbach 17:37 - Gießen 17:49 - Lollar 17:55 - Fronhausen(Lahn) 18:00 - Marburg(Lahn) 18:15 |
14 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:01 | STR 21 |
Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:03 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:05 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:07 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 17:10 - Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M. 17:18 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:02 | ICE 834 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:02 - Erfurt Hbf 19:07 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 19:39 - Berlin Südkreuz 20:47 - Berlin Hbf 20:54 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 21:07 |
13 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:02 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 17:02 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 17:03 Frankfurt(Main)Süd 17:12 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 17:14 - Frankfurt-Louisa 17:16 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 17:22 - Langen(Hess) 17:27 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
17:02 | S 9 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 17:02 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 17:06 Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 17:08 - Frankfurt(Main)-Gateway Gardens 17:11 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 17:13 - Raunheim 17:24 - Wiesbaden Hbf 17:49 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
17:02 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:05 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 17:07 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 Dubliner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:10 - Römischer Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 17:14 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 |
T |
|
17:02 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:13 - Juliusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:15 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 17:16 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 17:18 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:20 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:03 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:03 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 17:05 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:07 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 - Schwalbacher Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:12 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:16 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:30 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:04 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 17:04 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 17:06 Dortelweil 17:26 - Groß Karben 17:29 - Okarben 17:31 - Bruchenbrücken 17:37 - Friedberg(Hess) 17:41 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
17:04 | S 1 |
Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 17:04 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 17:06 Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 17:16 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 17:18 - Offenbach(Main) Marktplatz 17:19 - Offenbach-Bieber 17:25 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 17:48 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
17:04 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:05 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 - Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:25 - Arthur-von-Weinberg-Steg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:38 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:41 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:04 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 - Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:14 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 17:16 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:18 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 17:20 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:05 | ICE 579 |
Stuttgart Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:05 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 17:18 - Mannheim Hbf 17:55 - Stuttgart Hbf 18:38 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:05 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 17:05 - Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:07 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 17:11 Schönbornstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:31 - Ginnheimer Waldgasse, Frankfurt a.M. 17:32 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:34 |
- Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:05 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:05 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 17:07 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:11 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:12 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:14 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:05 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:05 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:06 |
RB 68 (15327) |
Wiesloch-Walldorf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:06 - Langen(Hess) 17:15 - Darmstadt Hbf 17:25 Weinheim-Lützelsachsen 18:15 - Heddesheim/Hirschberg 18:18 - Ladenburg 18:22 - Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund/Wieblingen 18:32 - Wiesloch-Walldorf 18:49 |
10 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:06 |
RB 67 (15427) |
Schwetzingen
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:06 - Langen(Hess) 17:15 - Darmstadt Hbf 17:25 Weinheim(Bergstr)Hbf 18:12 - Weinheim-Lützelsachsen 18:15 - Heddesheim/Hirschberg 18:18 - Ladenburg 18:22 - Schwetzingen 18:46 |
10 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:06 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:10 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 17:14 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:15 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 17:18 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 17:21 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:07 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 17:07 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 17:08 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 17:10 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 17:12 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 17:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 17:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 17:17 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
17:07 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:07 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 Rebstöcker Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:18 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 - Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:20 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 17:23 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 17:29 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:08 |
RE 2 (4262) |
Trier Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:08 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 17:14 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 17:22 Rüsselsheim 17:33 - Ingelheim 18:01 - Bingen(Rhein) Hbf 18:11 - Bacharach 18:20 - Trier Hbf 20:30 |
21 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:08 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 17:10 - Hauptfriedhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:20 - Marbachweg/Sozialzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:23 - Gießener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:24 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:30 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:09 | ICE 624 |
Dortmund Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:09 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 17:20 - Köln Messe/Deutz Gl.11-12 18:12 - Düsseldorf Hbf 18:35 - Duisburg Hbf 18:51 - Essen Hbf 19:03 - Bochum Hbf 19:14 - Dortmund Hbf 19:28 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:09 | S 2 |
Dietzenbach Bahnhof
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 17:09 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 17:11 Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 17:23 - Offenbach(Main) Marktplatz 17:24 - Offenbach(Main)Ost 17:27 - Offenbach-Bieber 17:30 - Dietzenbach Bahnhof 17:41 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
17:09 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 17:09 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 17:11 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 17:13 - Frankfurt(Main)West 17:14 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 17:18 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 17:22 - Bad Homburg 17:30 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
17:09 | STR 21 |
Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:11 H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 17:18 - Niederräder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:20 - Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:21 - DFB-Campus, Frankfurt a.M. 17:23 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 17:24 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:09 | Bus 64 |
Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:13 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:09 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 17:10 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:11 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:12 Halmstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:17 - Erntestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:18 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 |
P |
|
17:09 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:11 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:13 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:15 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:17 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:22 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:10 | U 4 |
Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:10 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:11 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 17:12 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:17 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:18 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:31 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:10 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:10 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 17:11 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:13 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:10 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:10 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 17:12 Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:25 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 17:26 - Griesheim Jägerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:27 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:29 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:37 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:12 |
RE 70 (4577) |
Mannheim Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:12 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 17:17 - Walldorf(Hess) 17:24 Mörfelden 17:28 - Biebesheim 17:48 - Gernsheim 17:51 - Groß Rohrheim 17:55 - Mannheim Hbf 18:19 |
17 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:12 | S 1 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 17:12 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 17:16 Frankfurt-Nied 17:18 - Frankfurt-Höchst 17:22 - Hattersheim(Main) 17:29 - Flörsheim(Main) 17:35 - Wiesbaden Hbf 17:54 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
17:12 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 17:12 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 17:13 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 17:15 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 17:17 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 17:18 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 17:20 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 17:22 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
17:12 |
HLB RE9 (28797) |
Eltville
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:12 - Frankfurt-Höchst 17:20 - Mainz-Kastel 17:34 - Wiesbaden-Biebrich 17:43 - Wiesbaden-Schierstein 17:46 - Niederwalluf 17:49 - Eltville 17:52 |
24 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:12 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:12 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 17:14 Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 - Kriegkstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:20 - Galluspark, Frankfurt a.M. 17:22 - Ordnungsamt, Frankfurt a.M. 17:24 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:25 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:12 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:12 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:13 Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 17:35 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:38 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:39 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:41 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:49 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:12 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 17:12 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:15 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 17:17 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 Römischer Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 17:24 - Maastrichter Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 17:25 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:29 |
T |
|
17:12 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:12 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 17:14 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:15 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 17:16 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 17:17 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:21 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:30 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:13 | ICE 276 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:13 - Hanau Hbf 17:28 - Fulda 18:10 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 18:43 - Göttingen 19:03 - Hildesheim Hbf 19:35 - Braunschweig Hbf 19:59 - Wolfsburg Hbf 20:18 - Berlin-Spandau 21:15 - Berlin Hbf 21:29 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 21:40 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:14 |
RB 34 (15732) |
Glauburg-Stockheim
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:14 - Frankfurt(Main)West 17:18 - Bad Vilbel 17:29 Bad Vilbel-Gronau 17:39 - Schöneck-Büdesheim 17:52 - Nidderau-Windecken 17:56 - Nidderau 17:59 - Glauburg-Stockheim 18:24 |
12 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:14 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 17:14 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 17:16 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 17:18 - Frankfurt(Main)West 17:19 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 17:23 - Eschborn Süd 17:26 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 17:39 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
17:14 | S 8 |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 17:14 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 17:16 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 17:21 - Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 17:23 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 17:26 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 17:28 - Hanau Hbf 17:44 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
17:14 |
RB 48 (15232) |
Nidda
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:14 - Frankfurt(Main)West 17:18 - Bad Vilbel 17:29 Friedberg(Hess) 17:49 - Reichelsheim(Wett) 18:06 - Gettenau-Bingenheim 18:10 - Echzell 18:13 - Nidda 18:33 |
12 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:14 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:14 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:15 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:16 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:33 - Freiligrathstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:34 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:36 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:38 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:14 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:14 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 17:16 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:17 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 17:18 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:23 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 17:30 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:15 |
RB 22 (15276) |
Limburg(Lahn)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:15 - Frankfurt-Höchst 17:23 - Hofheim(Taunus) 17:33 Niedernhausen(Taunus) 17:45 - Niederselters 18:05 - Oberbrechen 18:09 - Niederbrechen 18:11 - Limburg(Lahn) 18:23 |
1a Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:15 |
RB 61 (15675) |
Dieburg
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:15 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 17:27 - Dreieich-Sprendlingen 17:31 Dreieich-Weibelfeld 17:33 - Rödermark-Urberach 17:47 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 17:50 - Eppertshausen 17:56 - Dieburg 18:04 |
11 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:15 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:15 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 17:17 Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:30 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 17:31 - Griesheim Jägerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:32 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:34 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 17:37 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:15 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:15 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:16 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 17:17 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:22 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:23 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:24 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:15 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:15 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 17:16 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:18 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:16 | ICE 814 |
Köln Messe/Deutz Gl.11-12
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:16 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 17:27 - Limburg Süd 17:47 - Montabaur 17:58 - Siegburg/Bonn 18:18 - Köln/Bonn Flughafen 18:29 - Köln Messe/Deutz Gl.11-12 18:40 |
19 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:16 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:16 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:18 S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:22 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 17:24 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:25 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 17:28 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 17:31 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:16 | STR 21 |
Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:16 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:18 H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 17:25 - Niederräder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:27 - Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:28 - DFB-Campus, Frankfurt a.M. 17:30 - Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M. 17:33 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:17 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 17:17 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 17:18 Frankfurt-Louisa 17:31 - Neu-Isenburg 17:34 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 17:37 - Langen-Flugsicherung 17:40 - Darmstadt Hbf 17:56 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
17:17 | S 8 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 17:17 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 17:21 Raunheim 17:39 - Rüsselsheim 17:42 - Rüsselsheim Opelwerk 17:43 - Mainz-Bischofsheim 17:46 - Wiesbaden Hbf 18:14 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
17:17 |
STN RB12 (21499) |
Königstein(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:17 - Frankfurt-Höchst 17:28 - Frankfurt-Unterliederbach 17:31 - Liederbach-Süd 17:34 Liederbach 17:36 - Kelkheim-Münster 17:40 - Kelkheim 17:42 - Kelkheim-Hornau 17:46 - Schneidhain 17:50 - Königstein(Taunus) 17:55 |
22 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:18 | ICE 1655 |
Dresden Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:18 - Fulda 18:13 - Bad Hersfeld 18:39 - Eisenach 19:07 - Gotha 19:21 - Erfurt Hbf 19:38 - Leipzig Hbf 20:24 - Riesa 21:01 - Dresden-Neustadt 21:31 - Dresden Hbf 21:39 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:18 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:18 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 17:20 - Hauptfriedhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:30 - Marbachweg/Sozialzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:33 - Gießener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:34 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:40 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:18 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:18 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 17:20 Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:33 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 17:34 - Griesheim Jägerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:35 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:37 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:45 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:19 |
RE 30 (4162) |
Kassel Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:19 - Friedberg(Hess) 17:44 - Gießen 18:03 Marburg(Lahn) 18:19 - Treysa 18:49 - Borken(Hess) 19:01 - Wabern(Bz Kassel) 19:06 - Kassel Hbf 19:34 |
15 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:19 | S 1 |
Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 17:19 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 17:21 Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 17:33 - Offenbach(Main) Marktplatz 17:34 - Offenbach(Main)Ost 17:37 - Offenbach-Bieber 17:40 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 18:03 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
17:19 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 17:19 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 17:21 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 17:23 - Frankfurt(Main)West 17:24 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 17:29 - Bruchenbrücken 18:01 - Friedberg(Hess) 18:05 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
17:19 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 17:20 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:21 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:22 Halmstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:27 - Erntestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:28 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:29 |
P |
|
17:19 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:20 Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 17:42 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:45 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:46 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:48 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:56 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:19 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:19 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:21 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:23 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:25 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:27 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:29 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:32 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:20 | ICE 1671 |
Karlsruhe Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:20 - Darmstadt Hbf 17:35 - Bensheim 17:48 - Weinheim(Bergstr)Hbf 17:58 - Heidelberg Hbf 18:13 - Wiesloch-Walldorf 18:22 - Bruchsal 18:34 - Karlsruhe-Durlach 18:45 - Karlsruhe Hbf 18:52 |
13 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:20 | S 7 |
Riedstadt-Goddelau
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:20 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 17:26 Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 17:29 - Zeppelinheim 17:32 - Groß Gerau-Dornheim 17:49 - Riedstadt-Wolfskehlen 17:51 - Riedstadt-Goddelau 17:55 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:20 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 17:20 - Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:22 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:24 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 17:26 Bremer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:30 - Bremer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:32 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:49 |
- Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:20 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:20 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:21 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 17:22 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:24 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:27 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:28 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:29 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:20 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:20 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 17:21 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:23 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:20 | Bus 33 |
Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 17:20 - Zanderstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:24 - Main-Neckar-Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 17:26 - Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 17:27 |
P |
|
17:22 | S 2 |
Niedernhausen(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 17:22 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 17:26 Frankfurt-Zeilsheim 17:35 - Kriftel 17:37 - Hofheim(Taunus) 17:40 - Lorsbach 17:43 - Niedernhausen(Taunus) 17:56 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
17:22 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 17:22 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 17:23 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 17:25 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 17:27 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 17:28 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 17:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 17:32 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
17:22 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:22 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 17:24 Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 17:38 - Griesheim Jägerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:39 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:41 - Luthmerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:42 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 17:44 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:22 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 17:22 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:25 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 17:27 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:29 Römischer Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 17:34 - Maastrichter Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 17:35 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:39 |
T |
|
17:22 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:22 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 17:24 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:25 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 17:26 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 17:27 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:31 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:40 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:23 |
VIA RB10 (25078) |
Kaub
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:23 - Frankfurt-Höchst 17:33 - Mainz-Kastel 17:49 - Wiesbaden Hbf 17:58 Wiesbaden-Biebrich 18:08 - Wiesbaden-Schierstein 18:11 - Eltville 18:17 - Erbach(Rheingau) 18:20 - Hattenheim 18:23 - Kaub 18:53 |
23 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:24 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 17:24 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 17:26 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 17:28 - Frankfurt(Main)West 17:29 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 17:33 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 17:37 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 17:50 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
17:24 | STR 21 |
Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:24 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:26 H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 17:33 - Niederräder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:35 - Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:36 - DFB-Campus, Frankfurt a.M. 17:38 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 17:39 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:24 | Bus 64 |
Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:24 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:28 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:24 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:24 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 17:26 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:27 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 17:28 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 17:29 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:33 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 17:40 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:25 |
VIA RB82 (25179) |
Erbach(Odenw)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:25 - Darmstadt Nord 17:43 - Darmstadt Ost 17:47 - Darmstadt TU-Lichtwiese 17:50 Mühltal 17:54 - Ober Ramstadt 17:57 - Otzberg Lengfeld 18:09 - Groß-Umstadt Wiebelsbach 18:14 - Höchst Hetschbach 18:25 - Erbach(Odenw) 18:48 |
10 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:25 | U 4 |
Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:25 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:26 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 17:27 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:32 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:33 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:34 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:46 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:25 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:25 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 17:26 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:28 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:25 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:25 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 17:27 Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:40 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 17:41 - Griesheim Jägerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:42 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:44 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:52 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:26 | IC 2224 |
Dortmund Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:26 - Frankfurt(Main)West 17:30 - Bad Nauheim 17:55 - Wetzlar 18:17 - Dillenburg 18:35 - Siegen Hbf 18:58 - Siegen-Weidenau 19:07 - Kreuztal 19:15 - Lennestadt-Altenhundem 19:33 - Lennestadt-Grevenbrück 19:40 - Finnentrop 19:45 - Plettenberg 19:56 - Werdohl 20:03 - Altena(Westf) 20:12 - Letmathe 20:21 - Witten Hbf 20:46 - Dortmund Hbf 20:57 |
16 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:26 |
RE 50 (4524) |
Fulda
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:26 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 17:31 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 17:38 Hanau Hbf 17:46 - Bad Soden-Salmünster 18:16 - Steinau(Straße) 18:22 - Schlüchtern 18:28 - Fulda 18:49 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:26 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:26 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:28 S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:32 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 17:34 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:35 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 17:38 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 17:41 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:26 |
RE 3 (29528) |
Saarbrücken Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:26 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 17:36 - Rüsselsheim 17:48 - Mainz Hbf 17:58 Ingelheim 18:11 - Bad Kreuznach 18:25 - Staudernheim 18:45 - Bad Sobernheim 18:49 - Kirn 18:58 - Saarbrücken Hbf 20:13 |
20 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:27 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 17:27 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 17:28 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 17:30 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 17:32 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 17:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 17:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 17:37 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
17:27 | S 1 |
Flörsheim(Main)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 17:27 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 17:31 Frankfurt-Nied 17:33 - Frankfurt-Höchst 17:37 - Hattersheim(Main) 17:45 - Eddersheim 17:48 - Flörsheim(Main) 17:51 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
17:27 | STR 14 |
Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:27 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 17:29 Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:34 - Kriegkstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:35 - Galluspark, Frankfurt a.M. 17:37 - Ordnungsamt, Frankfurt a.M. 17:39 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:40 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:27 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:27 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:28 Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 17:50 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:53 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:54 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:56 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:04 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:28 | U 5 |
Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:28 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:29 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 17:30 - Hauptfriedhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:40 - Marbachweg/Sozialzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:43 - Gießener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:44 - Preungesheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:50 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:29 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 17:29 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 17:31 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 17:33 - Eschborn 17:43 - Niederhöchstadt 17:45 - Kronberg Süd 17:49 - Kronberg(Taunus) 17:51 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
17:29 | S 9 |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 17:29 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 17:31 Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 17:43 - Offenbach(Main) Marktplatz 17:44 - Offenbach(Main)Ost 17:47 - Mühlheim(Main) 17:51 - Hanau Hbf 17:59 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
17:29 | STR 14 |
Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:29 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:30 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:31 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:48 - Freiligrathstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:49 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:51 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:53 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:29 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:29 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:31 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:33 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:35 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:37 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:39 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:42 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:30 |
HLB RB58 (28651) |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 17:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 17:39 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 17:42 - Maintal West 17:45 - Maintal Ost 17:48 - Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 17:51 - Hanau West 17:53 - Hanau Hbf 17:57 |
12 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:30 | STR 21 |
Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:30 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 17:32 Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:45 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 17:46 - Griesheim Jägerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:47 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:49 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 17:52 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:30 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:30 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 17:31 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:33 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:30 |
STN RB15 (24586) |
Brandoberndorf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:30 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 17:41 - Oberursel(Taunus) 17:48 - Bad Homburg 17:52 Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 17:59 - Köppern 18:03 - Wehrheim 18:12 - Neu-Anspach 18:17 - Hausen(Taunus) 18:19 - Brandoberndorf 18:48 |
21 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:30 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:30 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:31 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 17:32 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:34 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:37 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:38 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:39 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:31 |
HLB RE99 (24530) |
Siegen Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:31 - Frankfurt(Main)West 17:35 - Bad Nauheim 17:59 - Wetzlar 18:24 Ehringshausen(Kr Wetzlar) 18:30 - Herborn(Dillkr) 18:38 - Sechshelden 18:46 - Haiger 18:49 - Rodenbach(Dillkr) 18:53 - Siegen Hbf 19:13 |
15 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:31 | STR 21 |
Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:31 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:33 H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 17:40 - Niederräder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:42 - Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:43 - DFB-Campus, Frankfurt a.M. 17:45 - Stadion Straßenbahn, Frankfurt a.M. 17:48 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:32 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 17:32 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 17:33 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 17:35 - Neu-Isenburg 17:49 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 17:52 - Langen-Flugsicherung 17:55 - Langen(Hess) 17:57 |
101 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
17:32 | S 9 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 17:32 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 17:36 Raunheim 17:54 - Rüsselsheim 17:57 - Rüsselsheim Opelwerk 17:59 - Mainz-Bischofsheim 18:02 - Wiesbaden Hbf 18:19 |
103 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
17:32 | Bus M46 |
Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 17:32 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:35 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 17:37 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:39 Römischer Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 17:44 - Maastrichter Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 17:45 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:49 |
T |
|
17:32 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:32 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 17:34 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:35 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 17:36 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 17:37 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:41 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:50 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:33 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:33 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 17:35 Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:48 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 17:49 - Griesheim Jägerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 17:50 - Birminghamstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:52 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:00 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:34 |
RB 67 (15441) |
Mannheim Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:34 - Langen(Hess) 17:43 - Darmstadt Hbf 17:53 Darmstadt Süd 17:56 - Zwingenberg(Bergstr) 18:20 - Bensheim-Auerbach 18:23 - Bensheim 18:30 - Mannheim Hbf 19:05 |
11 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:34 |
RE 55 (4625) |
Bamberg
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:34 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 17:39 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 17:44 Hanau Hbf 17:55 - Aschaffenburg Hbf 18:15 - Heigenbrücken 18:26 - Partenstein 18:35 - Bamberg 20:32 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf |
|
17:34 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 17:34 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 17:36 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 17:38 - Frankfurt(Main)West 17:39 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 17:44 - Bruchenbrücken 18:07 - Friedberg(Hess) 18:11 |
104 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
17:34 | S 1 |
Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 17:34 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 17:36 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 17:37 - Obertshausen(Kr Of) 18:00 - Rodgau-Weiskirchen 18:03 - Rodgau-Hainhausen 18:05 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 18:18 |
102 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) |
|
17:34 | Bus 37 |
Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 17:34 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 17:35 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:36 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:37 Halmstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:42 - Erntestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:43 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:44 |
P |
|
17:34 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:34 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:35 Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 17:57 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:00 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:01 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:03 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:11 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:34 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:34 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 17:36 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:37 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 17:38 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 17:39 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:43 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 17:50 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:35 | Bus 64 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 17:35 - Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:37 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:39 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 17:41 Bremer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:45 - Bremer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:47 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 18:04 |
- Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:35 | U 4 |
Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:35 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 17:36 Dom/Römer, Frankfurt a.M. 17:37 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 17:39 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:42 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:43 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:44 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
17:35 | U 4 |
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:35 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 17:36 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:38 |
- Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
,
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|