Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin at 05:49 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
05:49 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 05:49 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 05:51 Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 05:57 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 06:00 - Wutzkyallee (U), Berlin 06:05 - Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin 06:06 - Rudow (U), Berlin 06:07 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
05:49 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 05:49 - Jahnstr., Berlin 05:50 - Graefestr., Berlin 05:51 - Körtestr., Berlin 05:52 Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 06:01 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 06:02 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:10 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
05:51 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 05:51 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 05:52 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 05:53 - Fuldastr., Berlin 05:54 Schulenburgpark, Berlin 06:03 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 06:04 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 06:06 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
05:52 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 05:52 - Südstern (U), Berlin 05:54 Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 06:06 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 06:13 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 06:14 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 06:15 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 06:31 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
05:52 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 05:52 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 05:53 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 05:54 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 05:55 Joseph-Joachim-Platz, Berlin 06:45 - Roseneck/Teplitzer Str., Berlin 06:46 - Roseneck, Berlin 06:47 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
05:52 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 05:52 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 05:53 - Fuldastr., Berlin 05:54 - Erkstr., Berlin 05:55 Schulenburgpark, Berlin 06:03 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 06:04 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 06:06 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
05:52 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin 05:52 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 05:53 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 05:55 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 05:56 Rudower Str./Grüner Weg, Berlin 06:25 - Waltersdorfer Chaussee, Schönefeld 06:45 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 06:47 |
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin | |
05:53 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 05:53 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 05:55 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 05:56 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 05:57 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
05:53 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 05:53 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 05:54 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 05:55 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 05:57 Joseph-Joachim-Platz, Berlin 06:45 - Roseneck/Teplitzer Str., Berlin 06:46 - Roseneck, Berlin 06:47 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
05:53 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 05:53 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 05:55 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 05:57 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 05:58 Gensinger Str. Ost, Berlin 06:36 - Gensinger Str. Nord, Berlin 06:37 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 06:47 |
||
05:53 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 05:53 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 05:55 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 05:56 - Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin 05:57 Rudower Str./Grüner Weg, Berlin 06:25 - Waltersdorfer Chaussee, Schönefeld 06:45 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 06:47 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
05:54 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 05:54 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 05:56 Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 06:02 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 06:04 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 06:05 - Lipschitzallee (U), Berlin 06:08 - Rudow (U), Berlin 06:12 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
05:57 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 05:57 - Südstern (U), Berlin 05:59 Kleistpark (U), Berlin 06:07 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 06:25 - Halemweg (U), Berlin 06:26 - Siemensdamm (U), Berlin 06:28 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 06:36 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
05:57 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 05:57 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 05:59 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 06:03 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 06:12 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 06:13 - Rathaus Reinickendorf (U), Berlin 06:27 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 06:28 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
05:58 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 05:58 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 06:00 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 06:01 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:02 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
05:59 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 05:59 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 06:01 Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 06:07 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 06:10 - Wutzkyallee (U), Berlin 06:15 - Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin 06:16 - Rudow (U), Berlin 06:17 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
05:59 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 05:59 - Jahnstr., Berlin 06:00 - Graefestr., Berlin 06:01 - Körtestr., Berlin 06:02 Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 06:13 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 06:14 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:21 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:02 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:02 - Südstern (U), Berlin 06:04 Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 06:16 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 06:23 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 06:24 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 06:25 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 06:41 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:02 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:02 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 06:04 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 06:08 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 06:17 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 06:18 - Rathaus Reinickendorf (U), Berlin 06:32 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 06:33 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:03 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:03 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 06:05 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 06:06 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:07 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:03 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 06:03 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:06 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:08 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:09 Gensinger Str. Ost, Berlin 06:47 - Gensinger Str. Nord, Berlin 06:48 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 06:50 |
||
06:04 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:04 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 06:06 Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 06:12 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 06:14 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 06:15 - Lipschitzallee (U), Berlin 06:18 - Rudow (U), Berlin 06:22 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:04 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:04 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:05 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:06 - Fuldastr., Berlin 06:08 Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 06:13 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 06:20 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 06:22 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
06:05 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:05 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:06 - Fuldastr., Berlin 06:08 - Erkstr., Berlin 06:10 Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 06:13 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 06:20 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 06:22 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:06 | Bus M29 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:06 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:07 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:07 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:07 - Südstern (U), Berlin 06:09 Kleistpark (U), Berlin 06:17 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 06:35 - Halemweg (U), Berlin 06:36 - Siemensdamm (U), Berlin 06:38 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 06:46 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:07 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:07 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 06:09 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 06:13 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 06:22 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 06:23 - Rathaus Reinickendorf (U), Berlin 06:37 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 06:38 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:08 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:08 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 06:10 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 06:11 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:12 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:09 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:09 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 06:11 Grenzallee (U), Berlin 06:16 - Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 06:17 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 06:19 - Wutzkyallee (U), Berlin 06:25 - Rudow (U), Berlin 06:27 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:09 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:09 - Jahnstr., Berlin 06:11 - Graefestr., Berlin 06:12 - Körtestr., Berlin 06:13 Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 06:23 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 06:24 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:32 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:11 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:11 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:12 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:13 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:15 Joseph-Joachim-Platz, Berlin 07:06 - Roseneck/Teplitzer Str., Berlin 07:07 - Roseneck, Berlin 07:08 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
06:11 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin 06:11 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:12 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:14 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:16 Rudower Str./Grüner Weg, Berlin 06:45 - Waltersdorfer Chaussee, Schönefeld 07:05 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 07:07 |
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin | |
06:12 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:12 - Südstern (U), Berlin 06:14 Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 06:26 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 06:33 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 06:34 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 06:35 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 06:51 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:12 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:12 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 06:14 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 06:18 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 06:27 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 06:28 - Rathaus Reinickendorf (U), Berlin 06:42 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 06:43 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:12 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:12 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:13 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:15 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 06:16 Joseph-Joachim-Platz, Berlin 07:06 - Roseneck/Teplitzer Str., Berlin 07:07 - Roseneck, Berlin 07:08 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:12 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 06:12 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:15 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:17 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:18 Gensinger Str. Ost, Berlin 06:56 - Gensinger Str. Nord, Berlin 06:57 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 07:07 |
||
06:12 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:12 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:14 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:16 - Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin 06:17 Rudower Str./Grüner Weg, Berlin 06:45 - Waltersdorfer Chaussee, Schönefeld 07:05 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 07:07 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:13 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:13 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 06:15 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 06:16 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:17 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:14 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:14 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 06:16 Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 06:22 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 06:24 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 06:25 - Lipschitzallee (U), Berlin 06:28 - Rudow (U), Berlin 06:32 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:14 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:14 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:15 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:16 - Fuldastr., Berlin 06:18 Schulenburgpark, Berlin 06:29 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 06:30 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 06:32 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
06:15 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:15 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:16 - Fuldastr., Berlin 06:18 - Erkstr., Berlin 06:20 Schulenburgpark, Berlin 06:29 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 06:30 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 06:32 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:17 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:17 - Südstern (U), Berlin 06:20 Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 06:32 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 06:38 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 06:40 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 06:41 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 06:57 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:17 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:17 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 06:19 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 06:23 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 06:32 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 06:33 - Rathaus Reinickendorf (U), Berlin 06:47 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 06:48 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:18 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:18 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 06:20 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 06:21 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:22 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:19 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:19 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 06:21 Grenzallee (U), Berlin 06:26 - Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 06:27 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 06:29 - Wutzkyallee (U), Berlin 06:35 - Rudow (U), Berlin 06:37 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:19 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:19 - Jahnstr., Berlin 06:21 - Graefestr., Berlin 06:22 - Körtestr., Berlin 06:23 Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 06:34 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 06:35 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:42 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:21 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:21 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:23 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:25 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:26 Joseph-Joachim-Platz, Berlin 07:21 - Roseneck/Teplitzer Str., Berlin 07:22 - Roseneck, Berlin 07:23 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
06:22 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:22 - Südstern (U), Berlin 06:25 Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 06:37 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 06:43 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 06:45 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 06:46 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 07:02 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:22 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:22 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 06:24 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 06:28 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 06:37 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 06:38 - Rathaus Reinickendorf (U), Berlin 06:52 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 06:53 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:22 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 06:22 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:25 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:27 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:28 Gensinger Str. Ost, Berlin 07:06 - Gensinger Str. Nord, Berlin 07:07 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 07:09 |
||
06:23 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:23 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 06:25 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 06:26 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:27 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:23 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:23 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:25 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:26 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 06:28 Joseph-Joachim-Platz, Berlin 07:21 - Roseneck/Teplitzer Str., Berlin 07:22 - Roseneck, Berlin 07:23 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:24 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:24 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 06:26 Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 06:32 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 06:34 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 06:35 - Lipschitzallee (U), Berlin 06:38 - Rudow (U), Berlin 06:42 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:24 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:24 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:25 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:26 - Fuldastr., Berlin 06:28 Schulenburgpark, Berlin 06:39 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 06:40 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 06:42 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
06:25 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:25 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:26 - Fuldastr., Berlin 06:28 - Erkstr., Berlin 06:30 Schulenburgpark, Berlin 06:39 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 06:40 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 06:42 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:27 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:27 - Südstern (U), Berlin 06:30 Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 06:42 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 06:48 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 06:50 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 06:51 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 07:07 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:27 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:27 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 06:29 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 06:33 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 06:42 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 06:43 - Rathaus Reinickendorf (U), Berlin 06:57 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 06:58 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:28 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:28 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 06:30 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 06:31 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:32 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:29 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:29 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 06:31 Grenzallee (U), Berlin 06:36 - Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 06:37 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 06:39 - Wutzkyallee (U), Berlin 06:45 - Rudow (U), Berlin 06:47 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:29 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:29 - Jahnstr., Berlin 06:31 - Graefestr., Berlin 06:32 - Körtestr., Berlin 06:33 Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 06:43 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 06:44 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:52 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:30 | Bus M29 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:30 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:31 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:31 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin 06:31 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:32 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:34 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:36 Rudower Str./Grüner Weg, Berlin 07:05 - Waltersdorfer Chaussee, Schönefeld 07:25 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 07:27 |
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin | |
06:32 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:32 - Südstern (U), Berlin 06:35 Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 06:47 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 06:53 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 06:55 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 06:56 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 07:12 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:32 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:32 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 06:34 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 06:38 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 06:47 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 06:48 - Rathaus Reinickendorf (U), Berlin 07:02 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:03 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:32 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:32 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:34 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:36 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:37 Joseph-Joachim-Platz, Berlin 07:31 - Roseneck/Teplitzer Str., Berlin 07:32 - Roseneck, Berlin 07:33 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
06:32 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 06:32 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:35 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:37 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:38 Gensinger Str. Ost, Berlin 07:16 - Gensinger Str. Nord, Berlin 07:17 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 07:27 |
||
06:32 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:32 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:34 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:36 - Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin 06:37 Rudower Str./Grüner Weg, Berlin 07:05 - Waltersdorfer Chaussee, Schönefeld 07:25 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 07:27 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:33 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:33 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 06:35 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 06:36 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:37 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:34 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:34 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 06:36 Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 06:42 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 06:44 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 06:45 - Lipschitzallee (U), Berlin 06:48 - Rudow (U), Berlin 06:52 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:34 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:34 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:36 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:37 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 06:39 Joseph-Joachim-Platz, Berlin 07:31 - Roseneck/Teplitzer Str., Berlin 07:32 - Roseneck, Berlin 07:33 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:34 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:34 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:35 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:36 - Fuldastr., Berlin 06:38 Schulenburgpark, Berlin 06:49 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 06:50 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 06:52 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
06:35 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:35 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:36 - Fuldastr., Berlin 06:38 - Erkstr., Berlin 06:40 Schulenburgpark, Berlin 06:49 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 06:50 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 06:52 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:37 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:37 - Südstern (U), Berlin 06:40 Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 06:52 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 06:58 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 07:00 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 07:01 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 07:17 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:37 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:37 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 06:39 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 06:43 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 06:52 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 06:53 - Rathaus Reinickendorf (U), Berlin 07:07 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:08 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:38 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:38 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 06:40 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 06:41 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:42 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:39 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:39 - Jahnstr., Berlin 06:41 - Graefestr., Berlin 06:42 - Körtestr., Berlin 06:43 Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 06:54 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 06:55 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:02 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:41 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:41 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 06:43 Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 06:49 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 06:50 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 06:52 - Lipschitzallee (U), Berlin 06:55 - Rudow (U), Berlin 06:59 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:41 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:41 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:43 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:45 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:46 Joseph-Joachim-Platz, Berlin 07:41 - Roseneck/Teplitzer Str., Berlin 07:42 - Roseneck, Berlin 07:43 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
06:42 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:42 - Südstern (U), Berlin 06:45 Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 06:57 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 07:03 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 07:05 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 07:06 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 07:22 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:42 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:42 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 06:44 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 06:48 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 06:57 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 06:58 - Rathaus Reinickendorf (U), Berlin 07:12 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:13 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:42 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 06:42 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:45 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:47 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:48 Gensinger Str. Ost, Berlin 07:26 - Gensinger Str. Nord, Berlin 07:27 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 07:29 |
||
06:43 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:43 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 06:45 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 06:46 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:47 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:43 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:43 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:45 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:46 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 06:48 Joseph-Joachim-Platz, Berlin 07:41 - Roseneck/Teplitzer Str., Berlin 07:42 - Roseneck, Berlin 07:43 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:44 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:44 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:45 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:46 - Fuldastr., Berlin 06:48 Schulenburgpark, Berlin 06:59 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 07:00 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:02 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
06:45 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:45 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:46 - Fuldastr., Berlin 06:48 - Erkstr., Berlin 06:50 Schulenburgpark, Berlin 06:59 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 07:00 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:02 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:46 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:46 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 06:48 Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 06:54 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 06:55 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 06:57 - Lipschitzallee (U), Berlin 07:00 - Rudow (U), Berlin 07:04 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:46 | Bus M29 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:46 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:47 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:47 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:47 - Südstern (U), Berlin 06:50 Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 07:02 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 07:08 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 07:10 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 07:11 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 07:27 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:47 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:47 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 06:49 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 06:53 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 07:02 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 07:03 - Rathaus Reinickendorf (U), Berlin 07:17 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:18 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:48 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:48 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 06:50 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 06:51 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:52 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:49 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:49 - Jahnstr., Berlin 06:51 - Graefestr., Berlin 06:52 - Körtestr., Berlin 06:53 Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 07:03 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 07:04 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:13 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
,
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
,
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
,
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|